Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 28, 2013

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Conant                   50    1    9   12   13   15   33   39  21:07.6  1:42.8
  2 Batavia                  62    7    8   14   16   17   30   32  21:21.9  0:40.2
  3 Jacobs                   93    3    4   23   28   35   42   43  21:40.4  1:41.2
  4 St. Charles North       152   10   11   29   50   52   60   66  22:14.4  1:56.9
  5 Waubonise Valley        167   20   22   26   46   53   54   65  22:23.2  1:20.3
 6* Huntley                 168   24   27   34   38   45   47   55  22:27.4  1:01.0
 7* Bartlett                168    2    6   41   51   68   69   71  22:13.8  3:37.0
  8 Crystal Lake South      178   18   31   37   44   48   57   58  22:31.1  1:20.7
  9 Schaumburg              188    5   19   49   56   59   61   67  22:29.1  2:21.7
 10 Streamwood              295   25   40   73   75   82   88   96  24:03.6  3:38.0
 11 Glenbard North          312   21   63   74   76   78   83   84  24:10.5  3:19.0
 12 South Elgin             347   36   70   72   80   89   90   94  24:46.9  4:14.2
 13 Zion-Benton             369   62   64   77   81   85   91   92  24:48.3  2:26.8
 14 Elgin                   440   79   86   87   93   95   97       26:51.0  3:03.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sydney Davis, Fr           19:51.5    Conant               
    2     2  Gabrielle Murdoch, So      20:22.7    Bartlett             
    3     3  Dellasondra Willerth, So   20:49.0    Jacobs               
    4     4  Bailey Zinger, Fr          20:49.3    Jacobs               
    5     5  Aditi Singh, Fr            20:58.6    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Nicolette Zolecki, Fr      20:58.6    Bartlett             
    7     7  Alyssa Gao, So             20:58.8    Batavia              
    8     8  Addie Bobosky, Fr          21:01.1    Batavia              
    9     9  Jessica Bruscemi, So       21:05.8    Conant               
   10    10  Caitlyn Campbell, So       21:11.7    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Alyssa Isbrandt, So        21:27.9    St. Charles North    
   12    12  Heather Cizek, So          21:32.5    Conant               
   13    13  Allie Gade, So             21:33.8    Conant               
   14    14  Claire Faivre, Fr          21:33.8    Batavia              
   15    15  Kelsey Glennon, Fr         21:34.3    Conant               
   16    16  Hannah Ullberg, So         21:37.2    Batavia              
   17    17  Anna Miles, So             21:38.9    Batavia              
   18    18  Julia Meyer, So            21:41.6    Crystal Lake South   
   19    19  Nadine Pola, So            21:46.3    Schaumburg           
   20    20  Lexi Walsh, Fr             21:48.8    Waubonise Valley     
   21    21  Suzy Lukic, Fr             21:53.9    Glenbard North       
   22    22  Julia Beer, Fr             21:56.5    Waubonise Valley     
   23    23  Jessica Gessner, Fr        21:58.5    Jacobs               
   24    24  Sarah Roberts, So          21:59.1    Huntley              
   25    25  Stephanie Olds, Fr         21:59.8    Streamwood           
   26    26  Madison Scheuerlein, So    22:00.7    Waubonise Valley     
   27    27  Kiera Daly, So             22:10.5    Huntley              
   28    28  Katherine Russell, Fr      22:15.0    Jacobs               
   29    29  Madeline McNellis, Fr      22:19.8    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Haley Pluto, So            22:20.2    Batavia              
   31    31  Cailey Ciezadlo, Fr        22:21.6    Crystal Lake South   
   32    32  Callie Belback, Fr         22:26.8    Batavia              
   33    33  Shreena Patel, So          22:28.3    Conant               
   34    34  Victoria Watkins, Fr       22:28.4    Huntley              
   35    35  Gerrica Alexander, So      22:30.1    Jacobs               
   36    36  Laureen Toussaint, Fr      22:35.3    South Elgin          
   37    37  Julianna Brown, Fr         22:37.1    Crystal Lake South   
   38        Trisha Spillane, So        22:38.0    Batavia              
   39    38  Elizabeth Raclawski, Fr    22:38.9    Huntley              
   40    39  Anne Stanislawski, Fr      22:40.6    Conant               
   41    40  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 22:43.6    Streamwood           
   42    41  Jessie Passaglia, Fr       22:44.0    Bartlett             
   43    42  Danielle Gehr, So          22:44.4    Jacobs               
   44    43  Julia Levy, So             22:45.1    Jacobs               
   45        Joelle Hobson, Fr          22:46.1    Batavia              
   46    44  Chloe Henderson, So        22:52.9    Crystal Lake South   
   47    45  Alyssa Bushman, So         23:00.0    Huntley              
   48    46  Geethanjali Rajagopal, So  23:00.8    Waubonise Valley     
   49    47  Heather Baldacci, Fr       23:01.2    Huntley              
   50    48  Sarah Meyer, Fr            23:02.3    Crystal Lake South   
   51    49  Dureti Godana, So          23:03.2    Schaumburg           
   52    50  Sydnee Stevenson, So       23:03.9    St. Charles North    
   53    51  Marisa Lynch, Fr           23:03.9    Bartlett             
   54        Kaylee Domek, Fr           23:05.2    Jacobs               
   55    52  Sarah Nawara, So           23:08.5    St. Charles North    
   56    53  Kellie Regan, So           23:09.1    Waubonise Valley     
   57    54  Kathryn Meenan, Fr         23:09.6    Waubonise Valley     
   58    55  Nicole Zielinski, So       23:13.0    Huntley              
   59    56  Anna Carr, So              23:17.0    Schaumburg           
   60    57  Maddy Gil, So              23:18.4    Crystal Lake South   
   61    58  Lauren Cain, Fr            23:19.1    Crystal Lake South   
   62        Haley Niedzwiedz, So       23:19.5    Batavia              
   63    59  Debby Gomez, Fr            23:20.2    Schaumburg           
   64    60  Ava Fiandaca, Fr           23:24.1    St. Charles North    
   65    61  Becca Hinz, Fr             23:28.2    Schaumburg           
   66        Jennifer Bolek, So         23:29.4    Conant               
   67        Shraddha Pathak, So        23:29.6    Conant               
   68    62  Karli Kiesel, So           23:31.5    Zion-Benton          
   69        Josie Nason, So            23:31.6    Jacobs               
   70        Daisy Bugarin, Fr          23:34.0    Batavia              
   71        Gemma Joosse, Fr           23:35.9    Batavia              
   72        Rachel Knudsen, So         23:37.1    Crystal Lake South   
   73    63  Haley Pickford, Fr         23:41.4    Glenbard North       
   74    64  Madi Sperry, Fr            23:49.1    Zion-Benton          
   75    65  Paige Kingery, So          23:53.5    Waubonise Valley     
   76    66  Jordan Palan, So           23:56.9    St. Charles North    
   77    67  Seira Walter, Fr           23:58.5    Schaumburg           
   78    68  Kayla Garrigan, Fr         23:59.7    Bartlett             
   79        Alyssa Graf, Fr            24:01.2    St. Charles North    
   80    69  Calie Kingsmill, Fr        24:05.8    Bartlett             
   81    70  Kathryne Rodriguez, So     24:07.6    South Elgin          
   82        Emily Bettler, So          24:09.2    St. Charles North    
   83        Meagan Carruth, Fr         24:14.2    Jacobs               
   84    71  Paige Krohn, So            24:21.1    Bartlett             
   85        Sarah Packard, So          24:22.9    Schaumburg           
   86        Kinga Sojka, Fr            24:25.3    Ridgewood            
   87        Megan Milani, So           24:26.8    St. Charles North    
   88        Kristen Leever, Fr         24:30.4    Bartlett             
   89        Josie Mudd, So             24:32.1    Batavia              
   90        Jamie Atkinson, So         24:35.1    Jacobs               
   91        Amanda Locascio, So        24:37.7    Conant               
   92        Claire Panopoulos, Fr      24:42.6    Bartlett             
   93    72  Danielle Dortmund, Fr      24:48.5    South Elgin          
   94        Jasmine Davis, So          24:48.9    Bartlett             
   95    73  Diana Esqueda, Fr          24:54.9    Streamwood           
   96    74  Samantha Fedora, So        24:57.6    Glenbard North       
   97    75  Sarah Lopez, Fr            25:02.0    Streamwood           
   98        Nicole Edwards, Fr         25:05.1    Crystal Lake South   
   99    76  Elita Spadlowski, Fr       25:06.8    Glenbard North       
  100    77  Rachel Kremer, So          25:06.9    Zion-Benton          
  101    78  Keina Suggs, So            25:12.8    Glenbard North       
  102    79  Michelle Perez, Sr         25:20.2    Elgin                
  103        Nicole Oyewunmi, So        25:27.0    Jacobs               
  104        Jagoda Muskala, Fr         25:28.7    Conant               
  105        Alex Garay, So             25:31.0    Crystal Lake South   
  106        Bridget Ball, Fr           25:31.6    Batavia              
  107    80  Leila Alzehrani, So        25:33.9    South Elgin          
  108    81  Monica Carrasco, So        25:35.5    Zion-Benton          
  109        Esperancia Rempert, Fr     25:35.9    Batavia              
  110    82  Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      25:37.7    Streamwood           
  111        Rachel McKenzie, So        25:40.1    Conant               
  112        Emily Nygaard, Fr          25:40.7    Jacobs               
  113        Fran Westberg, So          25:43.6    Bartlett             
  114    83  Natasha Martinez, Fr       25:45.9    Glenbard North       
  115    84  Shana Ward, So             25:48.1    Glenbard North       
  116    85  Iris Garza, So             25:58.3    Zion-Benton          
  117        Allison Barron, So         26:04.1    Conant               
  118    86  Rose Salazar, So           26:16.7    Elgin                
  119        Lexzabet Torres, So        26:18.3    Crystal Lake South   
  120    87  Diana Martinez, So         26:33.1    Elgin                
  121        Angelica Singh, So         26:34.5    Jacobs               
  122    88  Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     26:35.8    Streamwood           
  123        Alla Kos, Fr               26:46.1    Ridgewood            
  124    89  Ashley Koletsos, So        26:49.4    South Elgin          
  125    90  Baily McClure, So          26:52.7    South Elgin          
  126        Kathryn Milschewski, Fr    26:57.4    Glenbard North       
  127    91  Nala Taylor, So            27:01.9    Zion-Benton          
  128    92  Ashley Woodman, So         27:17.9    Zion-Benton          
  129        Kelsey Briggs, Fr          27:20.7    Glenbard North       
  130        Meghan Newman, Fr          27:27.3    Bartlett             
  131        Colleen Horne, So          27:36.3    Crystal Lake South   
  132        Maggie Hutchison, Fr       27:40.6    Conant               
  133    93  Joanna Fierros, So         27:41.2    Elgin                
  134        Alexis Ryan, So            27:42.9    Glenbard North       
  135        Maddie Verslyus, So        27:43.1    Westminster Christian 
  136    94  Hollis Sepp, So            27:48.9    South Elgin          
  137        Shivani Patel, Fr          27:49.1    Glenbard North       
  138        Tatum Jordan, Fr           27:50.5    South Elgin          
  139        Emma Lloyd-Mietus, Fr      27:51.8    Crystal Lake South   
  140        Jacqueline Betancourt, Fr  27:54.0    Zion-Benton          
  141        Kristy Tutak, So           27:57.3    South Elgin          
  142        Kealy Young, So            28:17.3    Zion-Benton          
  143        Daysha Brown-Ridgeway, Fr  28:17.5    Zion-Benton          
  144    95  Sarah Toren, So            28:23.8    Elgin                
  145        Amanda Dominick, So        28:30.2    South Elgin          
  146        Lauren Schieler, So        28:33.2    South Elgin          
  147        Gracie Armstrong, So       28:33.8    Westminster Christian 
  148        Emily Kowalski, So         28:35.0    Crystal Lake South   
  149        Sheila King, So            28:38.9    Glenbard North       
  150        Madison Kleba, So          28:47.1    St. Charles North    
  151        Amber Clark, Fr            28:57.5    Conant               
  152        Roma Patel, So             29:12.8    South Elgin          
  153        Aj Galang, So              29:13.4    Glenbard North       
  154        Carmen Flores, Fr          29:15.3    Glenbard North       
  155        Carly Legner, Fr           29:17.6    Schaumburg           
  156        Sarah Persico, So          29:18.1    Jacobs               
  157        Stephanie Salas, Fr        29:21.2    South Elgin          
  158        Alannis Munoz, Fr          29:32.7    South Elgin          
  159    96  Cassandra Furbar, So       30:02.5    Streamwood           
  160        Michelle Pham, So          30:25.7    Crystal Lake South   
  161    97  Paola Peredes, Fr          30:50.0    Elgin                
  162        Anmol Patel, So            31:11.5    Streamwood           
  163        Lily Nguyen, So            31:12.3    Glenbard North       
  164        Raquel Nuehring, So        32:13.1    Glenbard North       
  165        Ashley Nastali, So         32:24.8    Crystal Lake South   
  166        Becky Sadorf, So           32:31.4    Glenbard North       
  167        Priya Satani, Fr           34:24.3    Schaumburg           
  168        Allison Anderson, So       34:37.4    Glenbard North       
  169        Collette Septoski, Fr      41:18.0    South Elgin