Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 28, 2013

75 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles North        59    2    6    9   10   32   38   59  21:57.1  3:02.3
  2 Jacobs                   66    3   12   14   17   20   24   29  22:16.8  1:47.6
  3 Waubonise Valley         94    1   15   18   25   35   45   48  22:38.5  3:08.5
  4 Crystal Lake South       99    4   11   16   31   37   53   70  22:44.2  2:51.5
  5 Zion-Benton             101    5    7   26   27   36   44   46  22:48.0  2:39.9
  6 Bartlett                149   13   22   33   40   41   42   55  23:39.3  2:09.0
  7 Schaumburg              161    8   19   23   50   61   71       24:07.3  5:54.8
  8 Huntley                 165   21   28   30   39   47   51   54  23:54.2  1:24.6
  9 Larkin                  254   34   49   56   57   58   60   62  25:39.8  3:08.8
 10 Streamwood              296   43   52   64   68   69   72   74  28:52.9  7:40.1
 11 Elgin                   334   63   65   66   67   73            32:51.0 10:21.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Courtney Dimitris, Jr      20:43.2    Waubonise Valley     
    2     2  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     20:44.9    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Elizabeth Berry, Sr        21:15.0    Jacobs               
    4        Jessica Roach, Sr          21:20.3    Batavia              
    5     4  Jaclyn Quill, Sr           21:21.4    Crystal Lake South   
    6     5  Maira Gonzalez, Sr         21:24.2    Zion-Benton          
    7     6  Rachel Staudacher, Sr      21:27.4    St. Charles North    
    8     7  Lindsay Ennesser, Sr       21:29.0    Zion-Benton          
    9        Jenny Muehlbauer, Jr       21:46.1    Batavia              
   10     8  Celeste Pena, Jr           21:46.1    Schaumburg           
   11        Courtney Sherman, Sr       21:49.8    Conant               
   12        Jeanna Pritchett, Sr       21:52.0    Batavia              
   13     9  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          21:52.7    St. Charles North    
   14    10  Maddie August, Jr          21:53.5    St. Charles North    
   15    11  Katie McKeever, Sr         21:58.7    Crystal Lake South   
   16    12  Lauren Lenart-Proctor, Sr  22:01.9    Jacobs               
   17    13  Jess Hayes, Sr             22:17.4    Bartlett             
   18    14  Amanda Pasetes, Jr         22:19.4    Jacobs               
   19    15  Julianna Dantzer, Jr       22:19.8    Waubonise Valley     
   20    16  Katie Davis, Jr            22:22.4    Crystal Lake South   
   21        Taylor Burns, Sr           22:37.8    Batavia              
   22    17  Hannah Pankau, Sr          22:45.0    Jacobs               
   23    18  Schuyler Staub, Jr         22:50.0    Waubonise Valley     
   24    19  Amanda Alberth, Jr         22:51.9    Schaumburg           
   25    20  Lauren Melchers, Sr        23:02.6    Jacobs               
   26    21  Sarah Gargano, Sr          23:15.2    Huntley              
   27    22  Monica Richwine, Jr        23:19.5    Bartlett             
   28        Amy Ruzich, Jr             23:19.7    Conant               
   29    23  Emilee Baldwin, Jr         23:23.6    Schaumburg           
   30    24  Erin Dianis, Sr            23:27.0    Jacobs               
   31    25  Sabrina Tiangco, Jr        23:27.6    Waubonise Valley     
   32    26  Jazzman Scott, Sr          23:30.1    Zion-Benton          
   33    27  Tori Kiesel, Sr            23:32.3    Zion-Benton          
   34    28  Jaycelin Chan, Sr          23:36.0    Huntley              
   35        Arianna Hammersmith, Sr    23:37.2    Glenbard North       
   36    29  Tabitha Birtell, Sr        23:39.0    Jacobs               
   37    30  Hannah Klehr, Sr           23:41.1    Huntley              
   38        Rebekah Saffle, Sr         23:44.0    South Elgin          
   39    31  Kristin Knudsen, Sr        23:45.5    Crystal Lake South   
   40    32  Natalie Kauserud, Jr       23:47.2    St. Charles North    
   41    33  Nicole Derf, Jr            23:48.1    Bartlett             
   42    34  Jennifer Miller, Sr        23:48.2    Larkin               
   43    35  Sidnee Silveira, Jr        23:51.7    Waubonise Valley     
   44        Megan VanPoucke, Jr        23:53.1    Glenbard North       
   45    36  Karolina Boren, Sr         24:04.1    Zion-Benton          
   46    37  Alexis Geary, Jr           24:12.9    Crystal Lake South   
   47    38  Sammy White, Jr            24:16.1    St. Charles North    
   48    39  Emma Marcuccelli, Jr       24:19.0    Huntley              
   49    40  Elora Venchus, Jr          24:25.0    Bartlett             
   50    41  Tia Mangahas, Sr           24:26.3    Bartlett             
   51    42  Jessica Littlefield, Jr    24:27.2    Bartlett             
   52    43  Aaliyah Winters, Jr        24:30.2    Streamwood           
   53    44  Lydia Martinez, Sr         24:30.8    Zion-Benton          
   54    45  Kirsten Wetzel, So         24:32.6    Waubonise Valley     
   55    46  Olivia Wagoner, Jr         24:34.1    Zion-Benton          
   56    47  Justyna Czezot, Jr         24:39.7    Huntley              
   57    48  Sarah Huang, Jr            24:42.8    Waubonise Valley     
   58        Sarah McDaniel, Sr         24:44.1    Jacobs               
   59    49  Elizabeth Acuna, So        24:45.3    Larkin               
   60    50  Kyra Saragaglia, Sr        24:54.2    Schaumburg           
   61    51  Becca Korn, Sr             25:06.8    Huntley              
   62        Jessica Dixon, Jr          25:11.2    Glenbard North       
   63        Peyton Erickson, Sr        25:12.8    Zion-Benton          
   64    52  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         25:19.2    Streamwood           
   65        Ashley Martinez, So        25:21.5    Waubonise Valley     
   66    53  Kathleen Pencak, Jr        25:23.4    Crystal Lake South   
   67        Kavya Tiwari, Sr           25:24.1    Waubonise Valley     
   68        Jenna Arbid, Fr            25:25.4    Waubonise Valley     
   69        Taylor Brust, Sr           25:39.9    Jacobs               
   70        Tsuki Shindo, Jr           25:48.6    Conant               
   71        Annika Anderson, Jr        25:50.8    South Elgin          
   72    54  Hannah Luczak, Jr          25:58.3    Huntley              
   73        Zoe Krauss, Jr             26:01.0    Jacobs               
   74    55  Samantha Kirstein, Jr      26:01.1    Bartlett             
   75    56  Domaris Fuentes, Jr        26:07.8    Larkin               
   76        Amanda Gade, Sr            26:13.0    Conant               
   77        Erica Schmitz, Sr          26:34.1    Bartlett             
   78    57  Jocelyn Salinas, Sr        26:40.5    Larkin               
   79        Morgan Ormsby, Jr          26:41.9    Bartlett             
   80        Haley Patterson Spain, So  26:47.3    Waubonise Valley     
   81    58  Katie Modrzjewski, Sr      26:57.0    Larkin               
   82        Amanda Leever, Sr          27:02.6    Bartlett             
   83        Juliana Yaacoub, Fr        27:07.7    Waubonise Valley     
   84        Claire Kingery, So         27:09.3    Waubonise Valley     
   85        Summer Santoyo, Jr         27:17.8    Huntley              
   86    59  Emilee Copple, Sr          27:18.6    St. Charles North    
   87    60  Valerie Vargas, Jr         27:29.2    Larkin               
   88        Darby Terry, Jr            27:31.5    Huntley              
   89        Natasha Skrypek, Fr        27:38.8    Waubonise Valley     
   90    61  Bri Penton, Jr             27:40.8    Schaumburg           
   91        Josefina Zuniga, Jr        27:57.9    Zion-Benton          
   92        Emily Rusnak, So           28:01.1    Waubonise Valley     
   93        Allison Ninmann, Sr        28:01.7    Waubonise Valley     
   94    62  Laura Ocampo, So           28:23.6    Larkin               
   95        Syra Daniels, Jr           28:34.6    Zion-Benton          
   96        Nicole Doromal, Jr         28:35.9    Bartlett             
   97    63  Leslye Hernandez, Fr       29:52.0    Elgin                
   98        Jennifer Bednarczyk, Sr    29:56.3    Huntley              
   99    64  Sophia Roberts, So         30:15.0    Streamwood           
  100        Tiffany Delgado, Jr        30:22.3    Zion-Benton          
  101        Sam Kiss, Jr               30:48.6    Larkin               
  102    65  Aylin Riveral, Fr          30:48.7    Elgin                
  103        Stephanie Neishwat, Jr     31:01.4    Huntley              
  104        Genevieve Goelz, Sr        31:07.3    Jacobs               
  105        Delyla Meza, Jr            31:15.2    Larkin               
  106        Mandie Oie, Sr             31:24.0    St. Charles North    
  107    66  Dalia Tejeda, Fr           31:24.8    Elgin                
  108    67  Sarabeth Hayes, Fr         31:56.3    Elgin                
  109    68  Karina Pasillas, Sr        32:09.5    Streamwood           
  110    69  Leilah Hovey, Jr           32:10.3    Streamwood           
  111        Josie Almazo, Fr           32:28.7    Larkin               
  112    70  Kailey Sumner, Jr          33:08.1    Crystal Lake South   
  113        Crystal Sleeman, So        33:10.3    Crystal Lake South   
  114    71  Boston Kuchar, Jr          34:00.0    Schaumburg           
  115        Brietta Driskill, Sr       35:16.4    Larkin               
  116    72  Ana Monreal, Sr            35:23.4    Streamwood           
  117        Sabrina Henderson, Jr      36:48.2    Zion-Benton          
  118        Sierra Barksdale, So       38:34.2    Larkin               
  119        Samantha Goddard, Jr       39:16.4    South Elgin          
  120    73  Jeici Magana, Fr           40:13.1    Elgin                
  121        Abriana Ahmen, Jr          42:14.2    South Elgin          
  122    74  Ellen Swartz, Jr           42:50.5    Streamwood