Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 28, 2013

72 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               50    4    5    6    8   27   49   50  18:56.9  1:22.8
  2 St. Charles North        82    2    7   17   22   34   35   46  19:14.4  2:18.2
  3 Jacobs                  101    1   16   23   25   36   38   43  19:21.8  2:53.6
  4 Crystal Lake South      103   12   15   21   26   29   53       19:38.5  0:44.6
  5 Streamwood              151   11   14   37   41   48   58   59  20:04.3  1:42.1
  6 Batavia                 162    3   24   30   51   54   55       20:06.0  2:34.2
  7 Conant                  164   10   13   31   45   65            20:09.2  2:18.8
  8 Huntley                 194   18   19   33   60   64   67   70  20:24.3  1:55.7
  9 Waubonise Valley        208    9   42   44   52   61   68   77  20:31.2  2:25.9
 10 Zion-Benton             248   32   40   47   63   66   75   80  20:53.5  1:21.7
 11 Bartlett                291   20   39   71   79   82   84   85  21:23.0  3:02.2
 12 South Elgin             320   28   56   69   81   86   89   90  21:40.7  3:05.9
 13 Glenbard North          367   62   72   74   76   83            22:11.1  1:21.8
 14 Larkin                  409   57   78   87   93   94   95   98  23:01.6  3:05.1
 15 Elgin                   440   73   88   91   92   96   97       23:41.3  2:51.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lauren VanVlierbergen, Jr  17:28.9    Jacobs               
    2     2  Ashley England, Sr         17:59.1    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Dakota Roman, So           18:31.3    Batavia              
    4     4  Ali Gutt, Jr               18:36.0    Schaumburg           
    5     5  Erin Falsey, Jr            18:40.0    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Elie O'Connell, Fr         18:40.8    Schaumburg           
    7     7  Audrey Blankenship, Sr     18:44.6    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Caroline Kurdej, Jr        18:48.9    Schaumburg           
    9     9  Allison Wilson, Sr         18:55.1    Waubonise Valley     
   10    10  Zoe Shoro, So              19:07.8    Conant               
   11    11  Addie Kelly, Jr            19:11.9    Streamwood           
   12    12  Kiley Britten, Jr          19:17.1    Crystal Lake South   
   13    13  Natalia Lakomski, So       19:17.3    Conant               
   14    14  Gabby Juarez, Jr           19:18.9    Streamwood           
   15    15  Caitlin Bruzzini, Fr       19:20.4    Crystal Lake South   
   16    16  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, Fr 19:22.0    Jacobs               
   17    17  Nina Olshever, So          19:27.4    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Kate Mithchell, So         19:28.1    Huntley              
   19    19  Kelly Meehleib, Jr         19:35.8    Huntley              
   20    20  Jess Wittmayer, Jr         19:39.7    Bartlett             
   21    21  Andie Kobrick, So          19:42.0    Crystal Lake South   
   22    22  Allie Chen, Fr             19:43.8    St. Charles North    
   23    23  Alexandra Lorenz, So       19:45.6    Jacobs               
   24    24  Lia Kruse, Sr              19:46.8    Batavia              
   25    25  Kayla Giuliano, Sr         19:50.1    Jacobs               
   26    26  Ann Lewandowski, Fr        19:51.3    Crystal Lake South   
   27    27  Debra Sodimu, Sr           19:58.8    Schaumburg           
   28    28  Taylor Warrick, Sr         20:01.3    South Elgin          
   29    29  Malgorzata Waz, Sr         20:01.7    Crystal Lake South   
   30    30  Natalie Mueller, Jr        20:06.2    Batavia              
   31    31  Michelle Marasigan, Jr     20:09.2    Conant               
   32    32  Kimmy Figueroa, Sr         20:09.9    Zion-Benton          
   33    33  Jerissa Chan, So           20:14.4    Huntley              
   34    34  Katie Francissen, So       20:17.2    St. Charles North    
   35    35  Shelby Artman, So          20:22.3    St. Charles North    
   36    36  Courtney Eubanks, Jr       20:22.4    Jacobs               
   37    37  Samantha Harding, Jr       20:24.5    Streamwood           
   38    38  Molly Barnes, Jr           20:26.7    Jacobs               
   39    39  Mariah Brown, Sr           20:28.4    Bartlett             
   40    40  Mary DuBois, Fr            20:29.9    Zion-Benton          
   41    41  Marisol Lazaro, Sr         20:32.4    Streamwood           
   42    42  Cassandra Tsagaris, Fr     20:37.5    Waubonise Valley     
   43    43  Taylor Bona, Jr            20:39.8    Jacobs               
   44    44  Alison Schenone, Jr        20:41.6    Waubonise Valley     
   45    45  Lauren Caputo, Jr          20:45.3    Conant               
   46    46  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         20:46.0    St. Charles North    
   47    47  Joseline Gonzalez, Sr      20:52.5    Zion-Benton          
   48    48  Cassidy Wingerd, Jr        20:53.9    Streamwood           
   49    49  Annie Finneran, Fr         20:56.4    Schaumburg           
   50    50  Valarie Schackelton, Fr    20:56.4    Schaumburg           
   51    51  Sophie Summers, Sr         21:00.1    Batavia              
   52    52  Hannah Born, So            21:01.3    Waubonise Valley     
   53    53  Bianca Jimenez, Jr         21:01.6    Crystal Lake South   
   54    54  Alicia Grant, Jr           21:05.4    Batavia              
   55    55  Maia Haworth, Fr           21:06.9    Batavia              
   56    56  Sam Czuprynski, So         21:07.5    South Elgin          
   57    57  Sarah Fischer, Sr          21:07.7    Larkin               
   58    58  Nicole Witt, Sr            21:11.7    Streamwood           
   59    59  Berenice Cabral, Jr        21:13.2    Streamwood           
   60    60  Macy Tramblay, Jr          21:19.5    Huntley              
   61    61  Gabrielle Pineda, So       21:20.9    Waubonise Valley     
   62    62  Jaclyn Dziewior, Jr        21:22.6    Glenbard North       
   63    63  Alejandra Cardenaz, Jr     21:23.8    Zion-Benton          
   64    64  Savannah Henn, Sr          21:23.8    Huntley              
   65    65  Stephanie Buga, Sr         21:26.5    Conant               
   66    66  Alexis Becton, Jr          21:31.5    Zion-Benton          
   67    67  Sabrina Celli, Jr          21:32.5    Huntley              
   68    68  Ellen Wagenknecht, Fr      21:33.1    Waubonise Valley     
   69    69  Jackelyn De La Mora, So    21:33.3    South Elgin          
   70    70  Jennifer Carlson, Sr       21:34.2    Huntley              
   71    71  Emily Dowden, Jr           21:34.9    Bartlett             
   72    72  Simone Carr, Sr            22:09.5    Glenbard North       
   73    73  Anali Cisneros, Fr         22:11.2    Elgin                
   74    74  Stephanie Nemeth, Jr       22:13.8    Glenbard North       
   75    75  Asia Becton, Jr            22:18.8    Zion-Benton          
   76    76  Katie Chamberlain, Sr      22:25.4    Glenbard North       
   77    77  Colette Wasson, Fr         22:27.6    Waubonise Valley     
   78    78  Yenitza Castillo, Sr       22:28.8    Larkin               
   79    79  Kara Harmet, Sr            22:29.9    Bartlett             
   80    80  Halie Weaver, Sr           22:30.3    Zion-Benton          
   81    81  Brittany Carson, Sr        22:34.5    South Elgin          
   82    82  Sydnie Schwarz, Sr         22:41.9    Bartlett             
   83        Kathy Barnas, Sr           22:43.4    Ridgewood            
   84    83  Roshelle Rodriguez, Jr     22:44.4    Glenbard North       
   85    84  Yumi Ota, Jr               22:45.0    Bartlett             
   86        Lexi Guttilla, Sr          22:48.4    Westminster Christian 
   87    85  Jackie Selig, Sr           22:49.9    Bartlett             
   88        Emily Cleveland, Jr        23:01.4    Danville             
   89    86  Maggie Vickrey, So         23:07.1    South Elgin          
   90    87  Janet Guadarrama, So       23:08.6    Larkin               
   91    88  Chloe Burkhart, So         23:20.5    Elgin                
   92        Dezerai Huckelberry, Fr    23:26.0    Danville             
   93    89  Kirsten Kochan, Jr         23:30.4    South Elgin          
   94    90  Alexia Poulos, So          23:34.2    South Elgin          
   95    91  Jacqueline Olea, Sr        23:52.1    Elgin                
   96    92  Jasmine Acuna, Fr          24:00.1    Elgin                
   97    93  Ariana Real, So            24:09.8    Larkin               
   98        Marissa Marchese, Sr       24:11.9    Ridgewood            
   99    94  Elizabeth Alvarado, Jr     24:12.8    Larkin               
  100    95  Kennya Franco, Jr          24:15.4    Larkin               
  101        Jade Almguer, Jr           24:59.1    Ridgewood            
  102    96  Yesenia Mendez, Sr         25:02.7    Elgin                
  103    97  Amelia Westberg, Jr        25:14.8    Elgin                
  104    98  Tanya Franco, Fr           26:11.1    Larkin               
  105        Annika Van Noord, Sr       26:11.7    Westminster Christian 
  106        Linna Shutt, Jr            26:44.9    Danville             
  107        Jagoda Boksa, Sr           31:25.2    Ridgewood