Crystal Lake South Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Girls

at Veterans Acres Park

September 7, 2013

72 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Crystal Lake South       48    2    4    5   10   27   29   30  14:53.1  1:35.0
  2 Cary-Grove               79    6   11   12   19   31   32   36  15:25.7  1:09.9
  3 Grant                    82    1    3   16   21   41   46   48  15:19.2  2:28.2
  4 Lake Zurich              85    9   14   17   20   25   33   35  15:31.4  0:51.8
  5 Rolling Meadows         124    7   13   22   37   45   47   59  15:51.7  1:52.8
  6 Belvidere North         149    8   23   24   43   51   52   53  16:06.5  2:21.2
  7 Streamwood              183   15   26   42   44   56   64   69  16:27.5  1:57.3
  8 Huntley                 211   34   38   39   40   60            16:44.6  1:53.8
  9 Vernon Hills            236   28   49   50   54   55   76   79  16:58.0  1:19.4
 10 West Chicago            307   18   67   68   73   81            18:29.2  5:01.6
 11 Dundee-Crown            350   61   66   71   75   77   93       19:01.1  1:49.4
 12 Larkin                  354   62   63   65   80   84   87   89  19:15.4  3:02.0
 13 Hampshire               365   57   58   72   88   90   91   92  19:40.0  5:16.8
 14 Elgin                   387   70   74   78   82   83   85   86  19:50.6  1:54.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Brooke Drabek, Fr          14:10.0    Grant                
    2     2  Caitlin Bruzzini, Fr       14:20.5    Crystal Lake South   
    3     3  Lauren Troemel, Fr         14:30.6    Grant                
    4     4  Andie Kobrick, So          14:33.4    Crystal Lake South   
    5     5  Debra Tomlinson, Fr        14:34.4    Crystal Lake South   
    6     6  Rachel Fuerhelm, Fr        14:51.2    Cary-Grove           
    7     7  Taylor Gunn, Fr            14:53.4    Rolling Meadows      
    8     8  Jordyn Lutzow, Fr          14:54.3    Belvidere North      
    9     9  Jemma Kim, Fr              15:01.2    Lake Zurich          
   10    10  Ann Lewandowski, Fr        15:01.7    Crystal Lake South   
   11    11  Maddie Angus, Fr           15:14.6    Cary-Grove           
   12    12  Mel Carbery, Fr            15:22.7    Cary-Grove           
   13    13  Anna Czulno, Fr            15:24.8    Rolling Meadows      
   14    14  Maryjane Koza, Fr          15:28.7    Lake Zurich          
   15    15  Stephanie Olds, Fr         15:29.9    Streamwood           
   16    16  Stephanie Zimbru, So       15:31.7    Grant                
   17    17  Tara Frank, Fr             15:33.7    Lake Zurich          
   18    18  Shelly Parat, So           15:36.1    West Chicago         
   19    19  Meg O'Malley, Fr           15:38.7    Cary-Grove           
   20    20  Kiersten McDevitt, Fr      15:40.7    Lake Zurich          
   21    21  Rachael Temple, Fr         15:45.4    Grant                
   22    22  Meghan Kelly, Fr           15:48.0    Rolling Meadows      
   23    23  Payton Lindsey, Fr         15:48.9    Belvidere North      
   24    24  Stephanie Robles, So       15:51.1    Belvidere North      
   25    25  Natalie Ullman, Fr         15:52.9    Lake Zurich          
   26    26  Berenice Cabral, Jr        15:54.6    Streamwood           
   27    27  Chloe Henderson, So        15:55.4    Crystal Lake South   
   28    28  Katie Long, So             15:57.1    Vernon Hills         
   29    29  Julia Meyer, So            15:58.8    Crystal Lake South   
   30    30  Cailey Ciezadlo, Fr        16:00.2    Crystal Lake South   
   31    31  Kasey Tasch, So            16:01.1    Cary-Grove           
   32    32  Maddie Good, So            16:02.0    Cary-Grove           
   33    33  Kailee Remez, Fr           16:05.0    Lake Zurich          
   34    34  Sarah Roberts, So          16:06.3    Huntley              
   35        Morgan Litterner, Fr       16:09.9    Marian Central       
   36    35  Claire Martinez, Fr        16:12.6    Lake Zurich          
   37        Maddie Weaver, Fr          16:12.7    McHenry              
   38        Erin Levon, Fr             16:16.5    Wauconda             
   39    36  Rebecca Price, So          16:20.3    Cary-Grove           
   40        Lindsey DeLuga, Fr         16:23.7    Lake Zurich          
   41        Hannah Sundquist, So       16:25.1    Wauconda             
   42    37  Anna Zeman, So             16:26.3    Rolling Meadows      
   43        Katlyn Pruitt, So          16:29.5    St. Teresa           
   44    38  Kiera Daly, So             16:31.2    Huntley              
   45    39  Heather Baldacci, Fr       16:32.3    Huntley              
   46    40  Victoria Watkins, Fr       16:33.0    Huntley              
   47        Courtney Veitch, Fr        16:34.6    Lake Zurich          
   48    41  Delaney Basala, So         16:38.1    Grant                
   49        Kayla Hovi, Fr             16:40.0    Crystal Lake South   
   50        Kyra Ripoli, Fr            16:41.0    Lake Zurich          
   51    42  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 16:41.5    Streamwood           
   52        Andrea Dodge, So           16:42.2    Cary-Grove           
   53    43  Jennifer Lemke, So         16:42.6    Belvidere North      
   54    44  Jessica Witt, Fr           16:44.5    Streamwood           
   55    45  Maeve Moran, Fr            16:46.1    Rolling Meadows      
   56        Sara Tonyan, Fr            16:51.7    McHenry              
   57    46  Madison Romig, So          16:53.4    Grant                
   58    47  Izzy Guerra, Fr            16:55.3    Rolling Meadows      
   59        Bailey Greene, So          17:02.5    Crystal Lake South   
   60        Sarah Meyer, Fr            17:04.8    Crystal Lake South   
   61    48  Meagan Jones, So           17:04.9    Grant                
   62    49  Emily Komessar, Fr         17:05.2    Vernon Hills         
   63        Julianna Brown, Fr         17:09.6    Crystal Lake South   
   64        Lasaundra Eggleston, So    17:11.0    Belvidere            
   65        Maddy Gil, So              17:11.9    Crystal Lake South   
   66        Emily Getner, Fr           17:14.2    Cary-Grove           
   67    50  Molly Wasserberg, So       17:14.8    Vernon Hills         
   68    51  Addie Crocker, So          17:15.5    Belvidere North      
   69    52  Thai Casis, Fr             17:16.1    Belvidere North      
   70    53  Jada Casis, So             17:16.3    Belvidere North      
   71    54  Savannah Mansour, So       17:16.4    Vernon Hills         
   72    55  Ally Spence, So            17:16.4    Vernon Hills         
   73        Shivani Shah, Fr           17:20.5    Lake Zurich          
   74    56  Liz Lara, Jr               17:27.1    Streamwood           
   75    57  Shayla Sotelo, Fr          17:27.3    Hampshire            
   76        Elana Menge, So            17:30.6    Belvidere North      
   77        Makenzie Kleist, Fr        17:34.4    St. Teresa           
   78    58  Anna Wilson, So            17:35.9    Hampshire            
   79        Caitlin O'Callihan, Fr     17:36.8    Marian Central       
   80        Katelyn Hyser, Fr          17:44.8    Belvidere North      
   81    59  Hannah Shultz, So          17:46.9    Rolling Meadows      
   82        Katie Thorne, So           17:47.9    Lake Zurich          
   83        Alex Sowa, So              17:50.8    Cary-Grove           
   84        Lauren Cain, Fr            17:51.9    Crystal Lake South   
   85        Carly Spaulding, So        17:53.1    Lake Zurich          
   86        Melanie McGrath, Fr        17:53.9    Lake Zurich          
   87        Sarah Teagardin, So        17:59.1    Belvidere North      
   88    60  Katie Jsetus, Fr           18:00.1    Huntley              
   89        Lauren Mazurkiewicz, So    18:03.5    Lake Zurich          
   90    61  Alyssa Cassiere, So        18:04.2    Dundee-Crown         
   91        Arianna Arden, So          18:07.9    Lake Zurich          
   92    62  Ariana Real, So            18:08.3    Larkin               
   93        Emily Teagardin, So        18:09.0    Belvidere North      
   94        Sydney Leider, Fr          18:20.0    Belvidere            
   95        Vada Murray, Fr            18:24.1    Lake Zurich          
   96    63  Janet Guadarrama, So       18:25.7    Larkin               
   97        Zoe Boudart, So            18:26.3    Cary-Grove           
   98    64  Dede Aggrey, Jr            18:27.3    Streamwood           
   99        Juliana Hood, Fr           18:27.8    Lake Zurich          
  100    65  Elizabeth Acuna, So        18:28.0    Larkin               
  101    66  Hannah Whitaker, Fr        18:29.9    Dundee-Crown         
  102        Tara Stanwyck, So          18:30.9    Rolling Meadows      
  103    67  Catherine Bass, So         18:32.2    West Chicago         
  104    68  Emily Biondo, So           18:34.0    West Chicago         
  105        Natalie Weith, So          18:36.3    Lake Zurich          
  106    69  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         18:43.4    Streamwood           
  107    70  Michelle Perez, Sr         18:45.0    Elgin                
  108    71  Amber Janiszewski, So      18:45.6    Dundee-Crown         
  109        Aaliyah Winters, Jr        18:49.3    Streamwood           
  110        Karla Juarez, Fr           18:51.8    Marian Central       
  111        Sarah Bartczyszyn, So      18:54.7    Cary-Grove           
  112        Virginia Janes, So         19:02.8    Rolling Meadows      
  113    72  Emily Krawczyk, Fr         19:04.5    Hampshire            
  114    73  Sydney Weiss, So           19:05.9    West Chicago         
  115        Alex Garay, So             19:07.9    Crystal Lake South   
  116        Alysia Gritsonis, Fr       19:08.9    Lake Zurich          
  117    74  Whitney Jacobo, So         19:13.0    Elgin                
  118        Caitlin Wessel, So         19:14.2    Lake Zurich          
  119        Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      19:16.3    Streamwood           
  120        Alicia Pecora, So          19:47.9    Belvidere North      
  121    75  Delois McGee, So           19:52.2    Dundee-Crown         
  122    76  Kelly Li, Fr               19:53.0    Vernon Hills         
  123    77  Madeline Retherford, So    19:53.6    Dundee-Crown         
  124    78  Joanna Fierros, So         19:56.6    Elgin                
  125        Jackie Huizar, Fr          20:03.5    Belvidere            
  126    79  Julia Gofman, Fr           20:04.3    Vernon Hills         
  127    80  Sierra Perez, Jr           20:04.7    Larkin               
  128        Meghan Boidy, Fr           20:10.7    Vernon Hills         
  129        Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     20:10.9    Streamwood           
  130    81  Gina Maggiore, Fr          20:37.6    West Chicago         
  131    82  Angel Thongsakounh, So     20:38.9    Elgin                
  132    83  Jennifer Mancilla, Sr      20:39.6    Elgin                
  133        Lexzabet Torres, So        20:58.5    Crystal Lake South   
  134        Colleen Horne, So          21:06.4    Crystal Lake South   
  135    84  Laura Ocampo, So           21:10.3    Larkin               
  136    85  Sarah Toren, So            21:11.6    Elgin                
  137        Michelle Pham, So          21:11.7    Crystal Lake South   
  138    86  Fantasia Griffith, Sr      21:12.9    Elgin                
  139        Emma Lloyd-Mietus, Fr      21:13.0    Crystal Lake South   
  140    87  Delyla Meza, Jr            21:14.5    Larkin               
  141        Erin Fitzgerald, Fr        21:15.3    Rolling Meadows      
  142        Paola Peredes, Fr          21:24.9    Elgin                
  143    88  Mersadeze Bulow, So        21:28.1    Hampshire            
  144        Daniella Pombo, Fr         21:36.6    Lake Zurich          
  145    89  Kiana Montsevais, So       21:36.8    Larkin               
  146        Emily Kowalski, So         21:37.3    Crystal Lake South   
  147        Athina Herrera Ng, Fr      21:39.4    Vernon Hills         
  148        Diana Esqueda, Fr          21:44.4    Streamwood           
  149        Sophia Roberts, So         21:46.8    Streamwood           
  150        Garima Arora, Fr           21:47.0    Vernon Hills         
  151        Aljandra Delacerda, Fr     21:47.8    Streamwood           
  152        Mikayla Williams, Fr       21:50.6    Rolling Meadows      
  153    90  Karena Daughtery, So       22:44.1    Hampshire            
  154    91  Cineman Bulow, Fr          22:49.6    Hampshire            
  155    92  Kayley Daughtery, Fr       22:52.8    Hampshire            
  156        Leilah Hovey, Jr           23:24.1    Streamwood           
  157    93  Ana Liu, Fr                24:02.4    Dundee-Crown         
  158        Ana Monreal, Sr            24:34.8    Streamwood           
  159        Karina Pasillas, Sr        24:35.2    Streamwood