Lake Park Invitational - JV Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus - Roselle, IL

September 14, 2013

66 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS         AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   St. Charles East         56    1    4    5   22   24   28   37  19:34.5  1:16.6
  2   Glenbard West            65    2    7    9   11   36   42   58  19:36.1  1:33.3
  3   Downers Grove North      82    6   13   14   20   29   32   35  19:52.4  0:50.9
  4   St. Charles North        85    8   15   16   21   25   27   40  19:54.0  0:39.9
  5   Saint Ignatius          168    3   23   34   44   64   71   72  20:26.0  2:20.3
  6   Metea Valley            195   19   30   47   49   50   53   61  20:38.1  0:57.6
  7   Schaumburg              205   12   17   52   54   70   78   79  20:42.3  2:09.5
  8   Maine South             233   43   45   46   48   51   62   63  20:52.1  0:18.2
  9   Hoffman Estates         237   10   26   33   77   91            21:00.0  3:16.3
 10   Elk Grove               270   39   55   57   59   60   73   75  21:12.2  0:50.6
 11   Lincoln Park            332   18   56   68   92   98            21:47.9  3:14.9
 12   Bartlett                363   38   76   81   83   85   88   89  21:59.8  1:57.4
 13   Prospect                373   41   66   67   99  100  101       22:09.1  2:50.0
 14   Streamwood              394   31   80   82   94  107  110  118  22:25.7  3:34.5
 15   Glenbrook North         414   69   74   86   90   95  105  113  22:23.9  1:19.4
 16   Lake Park               454   65   93   96   97  103  117  119  22:55.6  2:05.4
 17   Harlem                  526   84   87  112  114  129            24:01.6  4:02.9
 18   South Elgin             555  102  106  108  115  124  126  130  24:15.1  1:32.8
 19   Maine West              584  104  116  120  121  123  127       24:43.7  1:27.9
 20   Niles North             595  109  111  122  125  128  131       25:06.8  2:30.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Anastasia Honea, So        18:51.5    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Kathryn Kenwood, So        18:56.2    Glenbard West        
    3     3  Lexi Tiemann, Fr           19:15.4    Saint Ignatius       
    4     4  Lauren Woelffer, Fr        19:23.4    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Hannah Ewald, Fr           19:24.0    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Angela Budach, So          19:26.1    Downers Grove North  
    7     7  Caitlyn Reick, So          19:28.0    Glenbard West        
    8     8  Katie Francissen, So       19:31.1    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Abby Shaver, So            19:31.1    Glenbard West        
   10    10  Brenda Regalado, Sr        19:32.2    Hoffman Estates      
   11    11  Kate Dorsey, So            19:35.7    Glenbard West        
   12    12  Valarie Schackelton, Fr    19:36.2    Schaumburg           
   13    13  Zayna Jan, Jr              19:47.5    Downers Grove North  
   14    14  Maci Schaub, So            19:49.0    Downers Grove North  
   15    15  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         19:50.8    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     19:51.9    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Annie Finneran, Fr         19:56.3    Schaumburg           
   18    18  Aylssa Hui, So             19:57.5    Lincoln Park         
   19    19  Emily Blair, Jr            20:00.6    Metea Valley         
   20    20  Meghan Kelly, Fr           20:02.4    Downers Grove North  
   21    21  Amanda Czerniak, Fr        20:05.2    St. Charles North    
   22    22  Allison White, Fr          20:05.4    St. Charles East     
   23    23  Clare Egan, Sr             20:08.1    Saint Ignatius       
   24    24  Anna Arrick, So            20:08.1    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Alyssa Isbrandt, So        20:11.0    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Natasha Subbarao, Sr       20:11.9    Hoffman Estates      
   27    27  Morgan Lain, Jr            20:16.2    St. Charles North    
   28    28  Nicole Grondin, So         20:16.8    St. Charles East     
   29    29  Rachel Krusenoski, Jr      20:17.0    Downers Grove North  
   30    30  Kyla Ohst, So              20:18.4    Metea Valley         
   31    31  Stephanie Olds, Fr         20:23.2    Streamwood           
   32    32  Fiona Kelly, So            20:26.1    Downers Grove North  
   33    33  Kaylan Williams, Jr        20:26.9    Hoffman Estates      
   34    34  Catie Tresslar, So         20:28.3    Saint Ignatius       
   35    35  Jenna Murphy, Jr           20:28.8    Downers Grove North  
   36    36  Nicole Berneche, So        20:29.5    Glenbard West        
   37    37  Rebecca Kelly, So          20:30.6    St. Charles East     
   38        Olivia Vander Leest, Jr    20:31.8    Downers Grove North  
   39    38  Nicolette Zolecki, Fr      20:36.2    Bartlett             
   40    39  Stephanie Calmeyn, Jr      20:36.4    Elk Grove            
   41    40  Alyssa Bonelli, Fr         20:39.1    St. Charles North    
   42    41  Caroline Hempleman, Jr     20:39.7    Prospect             
   43    42  Nicole Rogus, So           20:41.1    Glenbard West        
   44    43  Sarah Major, Jr            20:41.2    Maine South          
   45        Brigid Miller, Fr          20:41.7    Downers Grove North  
   46    44  Mary McNulty, Sr           20:42.2    Saint Ignatius       
   47        Shannon Kennedy, Jr        20:44.5    Downers Grove North  
   48        Rachel Grondin, So         20:48.0    St. Charles East     
   49    45  Claire Prendergast, Jr     20:51.1    Maine South          
   50    46  Kristina Grandi, Sr        20:51.2    Maine South          
   51    47  Katie North, Fr            20:55.2    Metea Valley         
   52    48  Natalie Dobbins, Jr        20:57.6    Maine South          
   53    49  McKenna Byrne, Sr          20:58.0    Metea Valley         
   54    50  Talia Saleh, Fr            20:58.2    Metea Valley         
   55    51  Kalina Gardiner, So        20:59.3    Maine South          
   56    52  Aditi Singh, Fr            21:02.1    Schaumburg           
   57        Solimar Santiago, So       21:05.2    St. Charles North    
   58    53  Lexie Galis, Jr            21:06.0    Metea Valley         
   59        Alexa Bullock, Fr          21:08.9    St. Charles East     
   60    54  Nadine Pola, So            21:11.1    Schaumburg           
   61    55  Autumn Carney, Jr          21:12.5    Elk Grove            
   62    56  Sarah Mythen, Sr           21:12.8    Lincoln Park         
   63    57  Ava Seweryski, Fr          21:18.9    Elk Grove            
   64        Madeline McNellis, Fr      21:19.8    St. Charles North    
   65        Megan Kingston, Sr         21:20.0    St. Charles North    
   66    58  Sarah Cholewinski, Fr      21:20.3    Glenbard West        
   67        Julia Kochert, Jr          21:25.9    Glenbard West        
   68    59  Latia Patterson, Fr        21:26.3    Elk Grove            
   69    60  Olivia Zajac, Jr           21:26.9    Elk Grove            
   70    61  Brittney Sidwell, Fr       21:27.0    Metea Valley         
   71        Amanda Ortiz, Sr           21:27.7    Glenbard West        
   72    62  Sinead Lynch, Sr           21:29.8    Maine South          
   73        Meredith Miscinski, So     21:32.2    Glenbard West        
   74    63  Casey Bomrad, So           21:34.4    Maine South          
   75    64  Brigid Bendig, Fr          21:35.7    Saint Ignatius       
   76    65  Darrylee Carmona, So       21:37.6    Lake Park            
   77    66  Marika Maggos, Jr          21:38.3    Prospect             
   78    67  Veronica Holloway, So      21:40.4    Prospect             
   79    68  Jakie Hui, Jr              21:40.9    Lincoln Park         
   80    69  Audrey Potter, So          21:44.5    Glenbrook North      
   81        Mary Dworzycki, Jr         21:45.2    Metea Valley         
   82    70  Becca Hinz, Fr             21:45.7    Schaumburg           
   83    71  Sasha Dobrov, So           21:46.5    Saint Ignatius       
   84    72  Caroline McGowan, Jr       21:46.7    Saint Ignatius       
   85    73  Cassandra Sattery, So      21:49.8    Elk Grove            
   86    74  Tyler Emery, Sr            21:52.4    Glenbrook North      
   87    75  Jackey Cruz, Jr            21:54.1    Elk Grove            
   88    76  Jessie Passaglia, Fr       21:58.2    Bartlett             
   89        Lindsey McDill, Sr         21:59.9    Maine South          
   90    77  Stephania Pulido, So       22:00.3    Hoffman Estates      
   91    78  Amanda Alberth, Jr         22:02.9    Schaumburg           
   92        Mallory Fitzpatrick, Jr    22:07.5    Saint Ignatius       
   93    79  Dureti Godana, So          22:11.1    Schaumburg           
   94    80  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 22:18.1    Streamwood           
   95    81  Sydnie Schwarz, Sr         22:20.9    Bartlett             
   96    82  Jessica Witt, Fr           22:28.2    Streamwood           
   97    83  Monica Richwine, Jr        22:30.0    Bartlett             
   98    84  Desiree Schumaker, Jr      22:31.3    Harlem               
   99        Catherine Kriceri, Fr      22:32.7    Metea Valley         
  100    85  Marisa Lynch, Fr           22:33.6    Bartlett             
  101    86  Emily Redstone, Jr         22:33.8    Glenbrook North      
  102    87  Morgan Olson, Sr           22:34.5    Harlem               
  103    88  Jess Hayes, Sr             22:37.9    Bartlett             
  104    89  Nicole Derf, Jr            22:41.2    Bartlett             
  105    90  Emily Komie, Sr            22:45.0    Glenbrook North      
  106    91  Misbah Baig, Fr            22:48.5    Hoffman Estates      
  107        Melanie Ropski, Sr         22:53.6    Maine South          
  108    92  Alice Ponder, Jr           22:56.0    Lincoln Park         
  109    93  Maggie Jung, Fr            22:59.2    Lake Park            
  110    94  Liz Lara, Jr               23:01.3    Streamwood           
  111    95  Jessica Lee, So            23:03.9    Glenbrook North      
  112        Diane Tran, Fr             23:05.9    Bartlett             
  113        Callie Rukavena, So        23:06.2    St. Charles East     
  114    96  Bea Tinga, So              23:08.3    Lake Park            
  115    97  Theresa Caravello, Jr      23:10.0    Lake Park            
  116        Anna Carr, So              23:10.9    Schaumburg           
  117    98  Dena Ariznova, Sr          23:12.4    Lincoln Park         
  118        Debby Gomez, Fr            23:15.2    Schaumburg           
  119    99  Farzana Ahmed, Jr          23:17.4    Prospect             
  120        Jasmine Barajas, Fr        23:18.3    Metea Valley         
  121        Jessica Littlefield, Jr    23:20.7    Bartlett             
  122        Emilee Baldwin, Jr         23:22.6    Schaumburg           
  123   100  Natalie Tuczak, Jr         23:29.6    Prospect             
  124   101  Sindi Stoeva, Jr           23:30.2    Prospect             
  125        Elora Venchus, Jr          23:36.6    Bartlett             
  126   102  Kathryne Rodriguez, So     23:39.1    South Elgin          
  127   103  Astra Panawa, Fr           23:43.0    Lake Park            
  128   104  Cinthia Manzanarez, Fr     23:43.0    Maine West           
  129   105  Katy Wong, Sr              23:53.6    Glenbrook North      
  130   106  Kamaria Bush, Jr           23:56.2    South Elgin          
  131   107  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         23:57.6    Streamwood           
  132   108  Rebekah Saffle, Sr         24:01.1    South Elgin          
  133   109  Nalin Naranjo, Fr          24:02.9    Niles North          
  134   110  Aaliyah Winters, Jr        24:10.4    Streamwood           
  135   111  Kelli Wong, Fr             24:10.9    Niles North          
  136   112  Kelsey Brown, Sr           24:12.0    Harlem               
  137   113  Diana Boyer, Sr            24:12.4    Glenbrook North      
  138   114  Karli Vincent, Sr          24:15.9    Harlem               
  139   115  Danielle Dortmund, Fr      24:27.3    South Elgin          
  140   116  Veronica Diaz, So          24:39.8    Maine West           
  141   117  Calleigh Sheeks, Jr        24:41.7    Lake Park            
  142        Amy Lakowski, Sr           24:43.2    Glenbrook North      
  143   118  Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      24:47.8    Streamwood           
  144   119  Karolina Fedurek, So       24:50.3    Lake Park            
  145        Jessica Cychosz, Sr        24:52.0    Lake Park            
  146        Kriztina Dagrizikos, Sr    24:55.8    Glenbrook North      
  147   120  Monica Mendoza, Fr         24:58.4    Maine West           
  148   121  Kiki Snyder, Sr            25:06.6    Maine West           
  149   122  Janelle Limson, Sr         25:07.1    Niles North          
  150        Claire Pugh, Sr            25:09.3    Glenbrook North      
  151   123  Sabeli Barron, So          25:10.9    Maine West           
  152   124  Tatum Jordan, Fr           25:11.9    South Elgin          
  153   125  Sumona Banerjee, Fr        25:40.0    Niles North          
  154   126  Leila Alzehrani, So        25:42.2    South Elgin          
  155   127  Annie Salcedo, Fr          25:42.9    Maine West           
  156        Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     26:23.1    Streamwood           
  157   128  Violette Shearer, So       26:33.2    Niles North          
  158   129  Bryanna Graff, Jr          26:34.2    Harlem               
  159   130  Baily McClure, So          26:47.9    South Elgin          
  160   131  Maryan Shaikh, So          27:09.2    Niles North          
  161        Kristy Tutak, So           27:24.5    South Elgin          
  162        Jacqueline Zapata, So      28:34.8    Lake Park