Lake Park Invitational - Open Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus - Roselle, IL

September 14, 2013

70 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS         AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   Prospect                 51    1    3    6   15   26   44   53  13:02.8  1:03.3
  2   Saint Ignatius           54    4    7    9   16   18   27   31  13:10.1  0:34.1
  3   Downers Grove North      76    8   10   13   21   24   25   33  13:20.9  0:28.0
  4   Maine South              89    5   14   19   22   29   32   36  13:22.8  0:46.0
  5   Glenbard West           172   12   20   41   47   52   61   68  13:52.7  1:04.0
  6   St. Charles North       179   17   34   40   43   45   55   56  13:56.9  0:45.5
  7   St. Charles East        183   11   35   37   49   51   54   59  13:54.2  1:04.3
  8   Wheeling                195    2   23   30   65   75   84  101  13:56.1  2:32.9
  9   Elk Grove               228   38   39   46   48   57   62   63  14:10.5  0:27.1
 10   Metea Valley            304   42   50   64   71   77   80   87  14:39.2  1:04.6
 11   Bartlett                346   58   69   72   73   74   76   82  14:54.7  0:44.9
 12   Hoffman Estates         384   60   66   79   83   96   97  102  15:08.0  1:25.5
 13   Larkin                  450   28   91   99  113  119  129  130  15:38.8  2:57.4
 14   Glenbrook North         467   85   89   94   95  104  107  123  15:45.1  0:32.8
 15   Schaumburg              489   78   81   92  117  121  124  136  15:53.0  1:26.9
 16   Harlem                  503   67   98  109  114  115  128  131  15:52.0  1:39.8
 17   Maine West              515   88  103  106  108  110  111  112  15:58.2  0:33.1
 18   Streamwood              521   86   90  100  120  125  137  138  16:11.8  1:40.2
 19   Elgin                   529   70   93  118  122  126  133  134  16:15.8  2:28.6
 20   South Elgin             615  105  116  127  132  135  139  140  17:15.3  2:23.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Amanda Page, Fr            12:35.3    Prospect             
    2     2  Melissa Rodriguez, So      12:37.9    Wheeling             
    3     3  Aileen White, Fr           12:41.2    Prospect             
    4     4  Maddie Kyhl, Fr            12:52.4    Saint Ignatius       
    5     5  Anna Seenarain, Fr         12:54.8    Maine South          
    6     6  Elizabeth Galloway, Fr     12:56.8    Prospect             
    7     7  Olivia Coletta, Fr         13:01.3    Saint Ignatius       
    8     8  Gina Kowalewicz, Fr        13:06.9    Downers Grove North  
    9     9  Allayna Gagnard, Fr        13:07.4    Saint Ignatius       
   10    10  Abby Pfeiffer, Fr          13:12.1    Downers Grove North  
   11    11  Britney Lynch, So          13:12.5    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Jenna Kelly, Fr            13:15.7    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Emma Doak, Fr              13:20.4    Downers Grove North  
   14    14  Kristina Karlson, So       13:20.5    Maine South          
   15    15  Jessica Schulz, Fr         13:22.1    Prospect             
   16    16  Grace Troy, So             13:22.9    Saint Ignatius       
   17    17  Maddie August, Jr          13:26.1    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Tara Andrews, So           13:26.4    Saint Ignatius       
   19    19  Sydney Richter, Fr         13:27.0    Maine South          
   20    20  Maddy Burt, So             13:28.8    Glenbard West        
   21    21  Megan Treichel, Jr         13:30.4    Downers Grove North  
   22    22  Maggie Grabowski, So       13:30.8    Maine South          
   23    23  Daniella Pierini, So       13:30.8    Wheeling             
   24    24  Alex Hohnsen, Jr           13:34.8    Downers Grove North  
   25    25  Sydney Wagner, Jr          13:38.4    Downers Grove North  
   26    26  Molly Leeney, Fr           13:38.6    Prospect             
   27    27  Marti Luby, Sr             13:39.3    Saint Ignatius       
   28    28  Emily Fischer, Sr          13:40.8    Larkin               
   29    29  Maura Lally, Fr            13:40.8    Maine South          
   30    30  Ceci Uriostegui, Jr        13:42.4    Wheeling             
   31    31  Kathleen Freeman, Fr       13:48.6    Saint Ignatius       
   32    32  Sonja Schlobohm, Sr        13:49.7    Maine South          
   33    33  Rachel Schuetz, Jr         13:51.6    Downers Grove North  
   34    34  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          13:51.8    St. Charles North    
   35    35  Claire Muckian, Fr         13:52.2    St. Charles East     
   36        Olivia Boswell, So         13:53.0    Saint Ignatius       
   37    36  Kate Nedza, So             13:53.4    Maine South          
   38        Julia Mangan, Sr           13:54.2    Saint Ignatius       
   39        Brenna Carroll, Jr         13:54.6    Saint Ignatius       
   40    37  Valerie Rodesiler, So      13:54.9    St. Charles East     
   41        Meg Keane, Sr              13:55.4    Saint Ignatius       
   42        Phoebe Hicks, So           13:56.2    Saint Ignatius       
   43    38  Jacqueline Colon, Jr       13:58.2    Elk Grove            
   44        Arianna Calleja, So        13:58.5    Downers Grove North  
   45        Lauren Isenman, Fr         13:59.6    Downers Grove North  
   46        Paige Prendergast, So      13:59.6    Maine South          
   47        Olivia Holmes, Fr          14:00.2    Maine South          
   48        Alyssa Blashill, Jr        14:00.2    Downers Grove North  
   49        Megan Roberts, Sr          14:02.0    Maine South          
   50    39  Marilyn Quintera, Jr       14:02.0    Elk Grove            
   51        Emilie Lemieux, Jr         14:02.3    Maine South          
   52        Emma Rotz, Fr              14:03.4    Downers Grove North  
   53    40  Sarah Nawara, So           14:04.4    St. Charles North    
   54        Sabrina Tamas, Jr          14:04.7    Maine South          
   55    41  Claire Filippelli, So      14:05.2    Glenbard West        
   56    42  Sam Erwin, So              14:08.5    Metea Valley         
   57        Olivia Matheu, Jr          14:10.2    Downers Grove North  
   58    43  Natalie Kauserud, Jr       14:10.8    St. Charles North    
   59    44  Carolyn Ryan, So           14:11.3    Prospect             
   60    45  Sami Sample, Fr            14:11.6    St. Charles North    
   61        Emma Welsh, Sr             14:12.3    Downers Grove North  
   62    46  Emily Stegmeier, Fr        14:13.1    Elk Grove            
   63        Becky Donnelly, Fr         14:13.1    Downers Grove North  
   64    47  Abigail Dibadj, Jr         14:13.9    Glenbard West        
   65    48  Mary Hirschauer, So        14:13.9    Elk Grove            
   66    49  Haley Daeschler, So        14:14.6    St. Charles East     
   67        Ana Scarlati, So           14:15.2    Downers Grove North  
   68    50  Claudia Ellebrecht, Sr     14:16.6    Metea Valley         
   69    51  Sarah Lorenz, So           14:16.8    St. Charles East     
   70    52  Morgan McEnroe, Jr         14:19.7    Glenbard West        
   71    53  Molly Heil, Fr             14:19.7    Prospect             
   72    54  Claire Davis, Sr           14:20.2    St. Charles East     
   73        Fiona Cismesia, Fr         14:20.8    Downers Grove North  
   74        Charlotte Braman, Fr       14:23.4    Saint Ignatius       
   75        Priya Karkhanis, Jr        14:23.6    Maine South          
   76    55  Jordan Palan, So           14:24.0    St. Charles North    
   77    56  Sydnee Stevenson, So       14:24.5    St. Charles North    
   78        Lauren Acker, Jr           14:24.9    Maine South          
   79    57  Annie Bravos, So           14:25.3    Elk Grove            
   80    58  Kayla Garrigan, Fr         14:25.3    Bartlett             
   81    59  Megan Martinez, Sr         14:26.1    St. Charles East     
   82    60  Shayan Dussard, Sr         14:26.6    Hoffman Estates      
   83    61  Lindsay Lifka, Fr          14:27.2    Glenbard West        
   84        Lauren Busby, Fr           14:28.0    Prospect             
   85        Rachel Frank, Jr           14:29.3    Maine South          
   86        Nadia Kacmar, So           14:30.4    St. Charles East     
   87        Jackie Depkon, So          14:32.1    Maine South          
   88        Genevieve Johanet, Sr      14:32.1    Maine South          
   89        Alyssa Graf, Fr            14:32.8    St. Charles North    
   90        Danielle Joyer, Sr         14:33.3    Saint Ignatius       
   91        Jordan Harris, Sr          14:33.7    Saint Ignatius       
   92    62  Katie Thevara, Sr          14:34.2    Elk Grove            
   93        Demi Varygiannes, Jr       14:34.6    Maine South          
   94        Shannon Egan, So           14:35.6    Downers Grove North  
   95    63  Allison Erndahl, Jr        14:36.5    Elk Grove            
   96        Lucy Sullivan, Jr          14:36.6    Maine South          
   97        MaryJane Lukas, Sr         14:37.5    Saint Ignatius       
   98    64  Carly Abadie, Sr           14:37.7    Metea Valley         
   99        Sarah Nitkey, So           14:37.7    St. Charles North    
  100        Shannon Ryan, Fr           14:37.8    Maine South          
  101    65  Jacky Guerrero, Sr         14:38.4    Wheeling             
  102        Emma Cahill, Fr            14:38.8    Saint Ignatius       
  103        Megan Milani, So           14:38.8    St. Charles North    
  104        Katie Callaghan, So        14:39.3    Downers Grove North  
  105        Nina Anderson, Jr          14:39.8    Maine South          
  106    66  Edyta Krawiec, Jr          14:40.2    Hoffman Estates      
  107        Riley Eckhart, So          14:41.3    Maine South          
  108        Taylor Rock, Sr            14:41.3    St. Charles East     
  109    67  Julia Piersol, Fr          14:42.1    Harlem               
  110        Savita Gupta, Fr           14:42.3    Saint Ignatius       
  111        Sammy White, Jr            14:43.0    St. Charles North    
  112    68  Grace Zemenak, Fr          14:43.1    Glenbard West        
  113        Elizabeth Sherlock, Sr     14:43.7    Saint Ignatius       
  114        Atsuko Masuyama, Jr        14:44.1    Elk Grove            
  115        Gia Ariola, Fr             14:44.2    Saint Ignatius       
  116        Ann Bogard, Jr             14:44.8    Maine South          
  117        Emily Bettler, So          14:45.1    St. Charles North    
  118        Eva Schuller, Sr           14:45.5    Downers Grove North  
  119    69  Laura Alexander, Sr        14:45.8    Bartlett             
  120        Abby Hodonicky, Jr         14:46.0    Downers Grove North  
  121        Aleks Winiarz, Sr          14:46.6    Elk Grove            
  122        Victoria Gawedzki, Jr      14:47.5    Maine South          
  123        Marissa Marzullo, Sr       14:47.8    Downers Grove North  
  124        Lily Dysart, Fr            14:49.7    Maine South          
  125        Meghan Kiem, Sr            14:51.0    St. Charles East     
  126        Erin Egan, Jr              14:51.5    Saint Ignatius       
  127        Elizabeth Maisch, So       14:52.9    St. Charles East     
  128    70  Jasmine Acuna, Fr          14:53.7    Elgin                
  129        Jillian Duerkop, Fr        14:53.8    Maine South          
  130        Macy Lemke, So             14:54.6    Glenbard West        
  131        Elizabeth Bobek, Sr        14:55.7    Maine South          
  132        Aubrey Sieve, So           14:56.5    Downers Grove North  
  133        Madeline Dingle, Fr        14:57.2    Maine South          
  134        Shannon Rose, Sr           14:58.2    Maine South          
  135    71  Shelley Cox, So            15:00.0    Metea Valley         
  136        Sabrina Micki, Jr          15:00.1    Maine South          
  137        Siobhan Colleran, Jr       15:01.9    Maine South          
  138        Emma Gambol, Jr            15:02.0    Glenbard West        
  139        Julie Garcia, Fr           15:02.1    Glenbard West        
  140    72  Kristen Leever, Fr         15:02.7    Bartlett             
  141        Rebekah Crail, Fr          15:02.8    Glenbard West        
  142        Kathleen Rocks, Sr         15:03.7    Saint Ignatius       
  143        Siri Bernsten, Jr          15:04.6    St. Charles East     
  144        Abigail Krischke, So       15:05.4    Maine South          
  145        Eleanor Clark, Jr          15:05.7    Saint Ignatius       
  146        Kailey Mullane, So         15:06.0    Maine South          
  147        Angelique Garro, Fr        15:06.0    Downers Grove North  
  148        Madelyn O'Gorman, Sr       15:06.3    Glenbard West        
  149        Heather Kwityn, Sr         15:06.5    Downers Grove North  
  150        Grace Lee, Sr              15:07.1    Elk Grove            
  151        Julia Anderson, Jr         15:09.3    Maine South          
  152    73  Paige Krohn, So            15:09.3    Bartlett             
  153    74  Claire Panopoulos, Fr      15:10.2    Bartlett             
  154    75  Amy Nava, Jr               15:10.8    Wheeling             
  155    76  Calie Kingsmill, Fr        15:11.8    Bartlett             
  156    77  Decarah Myers, Fr          15:13.1    Metea Valley         
  157        Maeve Donahue, Fr          15:13.2    Maine South          
  158        Rachel Daniels, So         15:13.3    St. Charles East     
  159        Ashlid Brattli, Jr         15:13.9    St. Charles North    
  160    78  Sarah Packard, So          15:14.3    Schaumburg           
  161    79  Kara Bolwin, Fr            15:14.9    Hoffman Estates      
  162    80  McKenna Yorke, So          15:15.5    Metea Valley         
  163        Kate Shanahan, Sr          15:17.2    Saint Ignatius       
  164        Hristiyana Valeva, Jr      15:18.4    Elk Grove            
  165    81  Leilah Petit, Fr           15:18.6    Schaumburg           
  166    82  Tia Mangahas, Sr           15:18.7    Bartlett             
  167        Hannah Krusenoski, Fr      15:18.8    Downers Grove North  
  168        Elizabeth Orozco, Fr       15:18.9    Elk Grove            
  169        Alexandra Browne, Sr       15:19.4    Saint Ignatius       
  170        Laura Stallter, Fr         15:20.0    Downers Grove North  
  171        Gina Merrill, Jr           15:21.0    Elk Grove            
  172        Erica Schmitz, Sr          15:22.9    Bartlett             
  173        Claire Kalinsky, Fr        15:23.4    Saint Ignatius       
  174        Kelly Riley, Jr            15:24.4    Saint Ignatius       
  175        Ana Dufresne, Jr           15:24.7    St. Charles East     
  176        Rachel Gonzlez, Sr         15:26.1    St. Charles East     
  177    83  Vanessa Garciapavon, Fr    15:26.3    Hoffman Estates      
  178        Tess O'Brien, Jr           15:26.8    Maine South          
  179    84  Izabel Guminski, Jr        15:28.0    Wheeling             
  180    85  Francie Poetz, So          15:28.6    Glenbrook North      
  181        Mary Laffey, Fr            15:29.6    Downers Grove North  
  182        Elaina Wilkens, Fr         15:31.2    Maine South          
  183    86  Leena Almasri, Jr          15:32.6    Streamwood           
  184        Maddie Rassmusen, So       15:33.7    Lincoln Park         
  185    87  Brittany Berry, Sr         15:33.9    Metea Valley         
  186    88  Jessica Wold, So           15:34.8    Maine West           
  187        Fridaouss Nabine, Sr       15:35.3    Saint Ignatius       
  188        Madeline Mosso, Sr         15:35.5    Metea Valley         
  189        Natalie Olechno, So        15:36.8    Saint Ignatius       
  190    89  Naomi Won, Sr              15:36.9    Glenbrook North      
  191        Katy Henckel, So           15:37.6    Prospect             
  192    90  Emily Avellaneda, Jr       15:38.2    Streamwood           
  193        Emilee Copple, Sr          15:38.8    St. Charles North    
  194        Jasmine Davis, So          15:39.6    Bartlett             
  195        Elisabeth Vlasak, So       15:43.1    Downers Grove North  
  196    91  Elizabeth Acuna, So        15:43.6    Larkin               
  197    92  Kyra Saragaglia, Sr        15:43.8    Schaumburg           
  198    93  Rose Salazar, So           15:44.0    Elgin                
  199        Grace Jachimiec, So        15:45.3    Metea Valley         
  200        Teresa Colletti, Sr        15:46.5    Maine South          
  201        Alys Dobbins, Fr           15:46.9    Maine South          
  202        Naelly Arriaqa, Jr         15:47.3    Elk Grove            
  203        Samantha Kirstein, Jr      15:48.0    Bartlett             
  204    94  Molly Hansen, Sr           15:48.2    Glenbrook North      
  205        Elizabeth Carroll, Fr      15:48.7    St. Charles East     
  206        Adrianna Jachym, Fr        15:48.9    Bartlett             
  207        Isabella Field, Jr         15:49.1    Saint Ignatius       
  208        Lauren Taylor, Jr          15:49.6    Downers Grove North  
  209        Maria Bandriwsky, Fr       15:50.4    Maine South          
  210    95  Isabelle Hardesty, Jr      15:50.6    Glenbrook North      
  211        Catriona Kelly, So         15:50.6    Maine South          
  212        Kirsti Zimmerman, Jr       15:51.7    Maine South          
  213    96  Yesi Perez, Sr             15:52.1    Hoffman Estates      
  214    97  Akira Srb, Fr              15:52.1    Hoffman Estates      
  215    98  Tomi Krull, Fr             15:52.1    Harlem               
  216        Ellen Richkus, Sr          15:52.9    Saint Ignatius       
  217    99  Jocelyn Salinas, Sr        15:55.4    Larkin               
  218   100  Kandace McGill, Fr         15:56.2    Streamwood           
  219        Tara Lanigan, Sr           15:56.3    Saint Ignatius       
  220   101  Michelle Puma, Jr          15:57.0    Wheeling             
  221   102  Kaela Worman, Sr           15:57.1    Hoffman Estates      
  222        Jackie Schmidt, Sr         15:58.6    Maine South          
  223   103  Sammy Marin, Sr            16:00.2    Maine West           
  224        Maggie Larson, Fr          16:01.2    Saint Ignatius       
  225        Maria Iatrides, Fr         16:01.3    Maine South          
  226   104  Stephanie Potts, So        16:01.4    Glenbrook North      
  227   105  Amanda Dominick, So        16:01.7    South Elgin          
  228   106  Jubia Lukose, Sr           16:02.5    Maine West           
  229        Georgia Loutrianakis, So   16:02.9    Maine South          
  230        Kimmy Camacho, So          16:03.7    Hoffman Estates      
  231        Emily Langland, So         16:03.8    Metea Valley         
  232   107  Kelly Kuhlman, So          16:04.1    Glenbrook North      
  233        Emma Byrne, Fr             16:05.0    Saint Ignatius       
  234   108  Anastasiya Danylkiv, So    16:05.4    Maine West           
  235   109  Cindy Witt, Fr             16:05.6    Harlem               
  236        Tara Faraji, Fr            16:06.4    Maine South          
  237        Amelia Beck, So            16:06.8    Maine South          
  238        Marie Downey, Fr           16:07.2    Maine South          
  239   110  Lesley Bux, Fr             16:07.9    Maine West           
  240   111  Kristen Janzen, Sr         16:08.1    Maine West           
  241        Summer O'Gradney, Sr       16:08.8    Maine South          
  242        Andrea Miller-Bey, Sr      16:10.0    Hoffman Estates      
  243        Fran Westberg, So          16:11.0    Bartlett             
  244   112  Lisset Jimenez, Jr         16:12.2    Maine West           
  245        Jessica Lewandowski, Jr    16:13.7    Saint Ignatius       
  246        Sofie Manglano, Fr         16:14.4    Saint Ignatius       
  247        Shannon Koegel, So         16:15.1    Downers Grove North  
  248        Morgan Ormsby, Jr          16:15.5    Bartlett             
  249   113  Damaris Fuentes, Jr        16:16.0    Larkin               
  250        Hannah Murphy, Jr          16:16.4    Downers Grove North  
  251        Jacziry Reyes, Fr          16:17.6    Maine West           
  252        Caroline O'Connor, Jr      16:18.2    Maine South          
  253   114  Lexi Wagner, Jr            16:18.3    Harlem               
  254        Tess McDonald, Jr          16:18.9    Maine West           
  255        Margaret Cullen-Conway, Sr 16:19.0    Saint Ignatius       
  256        Meredith Richter, So       16:19.1    Saint Ignatius       
  257        Anissa Rios, Fr            16:19.6    Metea Valley         
  258        Andrea Guzman, Fr          16:21.0    Saint Ignatius       
  259   115  Justina Kessling, Fr       16:21.8    Harlem               
  260        Abby Cihlar, Fr            16:22.5    Metea Valley         
  261        Britney Davidson, Fr       16:22.7    St. Charles East     
  262   116  Ashley Koletsos, So        16:25.8    South Elgin          
  263        Sydney Foster, Fr          16:26.4    Saint Ignatius       
  264   117  Rachel Zaplatynsky, Fr     16:27.2    Schaumburg           
  265        Madison Kleba, So          16:27.6    St. Charles North    
  266        Sinead Kelly, Jr           16:29.8    Maine South          
  267        Natalia Marra, Jr          16:30.9    Downers Grove North  
  268        Sydney Mathias, Fr         16:31.9    Maine South          
  269        Hayley Carrol, So          16:34.0    Elk Grove            
  270   118  Aylin Riveral, Fr          16:34.3    Elgin                
  271        Anna Carvatta, Fr          16:34.4    Maine South          
  272        Jennifer Orozco, Fr        16:34.4    Glenbard West        
  273        Jenna Thanopoulos, So      16:34.9    Elk Grove            
  274        Lillyana Gonzalez, So      16:35.5    Maine West           
  275        Lesley Vera, Fr            16:36.5    Hoffman Estates      
  276        Manasvi Paudel, Fr         16:37.2    Saint Ignatius       
  277   119  Katie Modryzewski, Sr      16:38.2    Larkin               
  278        Ryan Maloney, So           16:38.6    Maine South          
  279        Sam Soriano, Sr            16:38.7    Hoffman Estates      
  280   120  Diana Esqueda, Fr          16:39.1    Streamwood           
  281        Amanda Leever, Sr          16:40.0    Bartlett             
  282   121  Alissa Pena, Fr            16:41.1    Schaumburg           
  283        Nadia Cisneros, Fr         16:44.5    Maine South          
  284   122  Joanna Fierros, So         16:44.8    Elgin                
  285        Sophia Wimmel, So          16:46.9    Downers Grove North  
  286        Hannah Schlect, Jr         16:47.0    Lincoln Park         
  287        Erin Ottesen, Sr           16:49.8    Maine South          
  288        Carly Dagen, So            16:55.0    Hoffman Estates      
  289        Brittany Handley, So       17:02.6    Maine South          
  290   123  Annabel Frame, Jr          17:03.4    Glenbrook North      
  291        Meghan Newman, Fr          17:05.2    Bartlett             
  292        Diana Powers, Jr           17:05.9    Glenbrook North      
  293   124  Beth Baubkus, Fr           17:06.2    Schaumburg           
  294        Angie Williams, Sr         17:06.3    Glenbrook North      
  295        Alyssa Landauer, Sr        17:07.4    Glenbrook North      
  296        Elizabeth Schmidt, Fr      17:07.5    Maine South          
  297        Anamartin Arellano, Sr     17:07.7    St. Charles East     
  298        Grace Marino, So           17:08.8    Saint Ignatius       
  299   125  Sophia Roberts, So         17:12.7    Streamwood           
  300        Haide Torres, Jr           17:14.4    Wheeling             
  301        Katelyn Kahn, Fr           17:14.6    Maine South          
  302        Twinke Patel, Fr           17:17.0    Elk Grove            
  303        Grace Thompson, Fr         17:17.7    Metea Valley         
  304        Natalie Garcia, So         17:17.9    Wheeling             
  305        Gertie Bakalus, Jr         17:18.0    Glenbrook North      
  306        Erin King, Fr              17:21.1    Saint Ignatius       
  307   126  Sarah Toren, So            17:22.2    Elgin                
  308        Nicole Doromal, Jr         17:23.2    Bartlett             
  309        Ella Powell, Fr            17:25.0    Maine West           
  310        Denisse Nobles, Fr         17:26.4    Maine West           
  311        Isabel Diaz, So            17:27.8    Maine South          
  312   127  Lauren Schieler, So        17:28.6    South Elgin          
  313   128  Haleigh Gilligan, Fr       17:28.7    Harlem               
  314   129  Eileen Bethke, Fr          17:34.1    Larkin               
  315        Eleni Petratos, Fr         17:39.4    Maine South          
  316        Arianna Bentel, Jr         17:39.4    Downers Grove North  
  317        Gena Peterson, So          17:41.3    Maine South          
  318        Nikki Bauer, Jr            17:43.3    Maine South          
  319   130  Laura Ocampo, So           17:45.6    Larkin               
  320        Alex Paluch, Jr            17:47.4    Maine South          
  321        Elizabeth Neybert, Fr      17:47.5    Saint Ignatius       
  322   131  Emilieann Riley, Sr        17:51.6    Harlem               
  323        Megan Kim, So              17:52.5    Glenbrook North      
  324   132  Roma Patel, So             17:55.8    South Elgin          
  325        Keagan Cummings, Jr        17:59.3    Downers Grove North  
  326        Nina Onyemeziem, Fr        18:02.0    Saint Ignatius       
  327        Michele Manzo, Jr          18:03.4    Downers Grove North  
  328   133  Stephanie Lagares, Fr      18:04.5    Elgin                
  329        Kaylee Joyce, Fr           18:06.4    Maine South          
  330        Mary Meg Valentine, So     18:06.9    Saint Ignatius       
  331   134  Leslye Hernandez, Fr       18:07.3    Elgin                
  332        Hannah Morkin, Sr          18:08.1    Saint Ignatius       
  333        Layla Shunnarah, Fr        18:08.8    Maine South          
  334        Gabriella Saenz, Jr        18:08.9    Downers Grove North  
  335        Christina McCabe, Jr       18:09.7    Maine South          
  336        Nancy Toledo, Sr           18:10.4    Maine West           
  337        Nicole Popova, Sr          18:10.6    Maine West           
  338        Annalisa Cangelosi, Fr     18:15.1    Maine South          
  339        Deborah Ogunribido, Jr     18:18.9    Elgin                
  340        Rachel Rayborn, Jr         18:19.5    Maine South          
  341        Isabel Pena, Jr            18:20.2    Maine South          
  342        Marisa Johansen, Jr        18:22.2    Downers Grove North  
  343        Dalia Tejeda, Fr           18:24.1    Elgin                
  344        Val Yuryk, Fr              18:24.7    Glenbrook North      
  345   135  Alannis Munoz, Fr          18:24.7    South Elgin          
  346        Noel Pepin, Fr             18:25.9    Maine South          
  347        Maeve Simon, Fr            18:26.1    Saint Ignatius       
  348   136  Abby Shepherd, So          18:26.8    Schaumburg           
  349        Nicole Nguyen, So          18:28.2    Metea Valley         
  350        Adina Contreras, Fr        18:29.6    Schaumburg           
  351        Paola Peredes, Fr          18:30.9    Elgin                
  352        Fallon Sebestin, Sr        18:33.8    Bartlett             
  353   137  Cassandra Furbar, So       18:35.9    Streamwood           
  354        Iren Urdova, Sr            18:37.9    Maine West           
  355        Heather Dao, So            18:43.2    Prospect             
  356        Annie Petrassi, Sr         18:45.5    Saint Ignatius       
  357        Paige Downing, Sr          18:49.0    Harlem               
  358   138  Anmol Patel, So            18:56.4    Streamwood           
  359        Mandie Oie, Sr             18:56.9    St. Charles North    
  360   139  Mariam Hashmi, Jr          19:04.7    South Elgin          
  361        Cassidy Ktsanes, Jr        19:05.7    Lake Park            
  362        Ana Monreal, Sr            19:10.5    Streamwood           
  363        Amina Sahibousidq, Jr      19:14.0    Metea Valley         
  364        Karina Pasillas, Sr        19:20.2    Streamwood           
  365        Katxzine Velasquez, So     19:23.3    Maine West           
  366        Boston Kuchar, Jr          19:29.3    Schaumburg           
  367        Jana Mueller, Jr           19:36.1    Harlem               
  368        Sarah Potts, So            19:41.8    Maine South          
  369        Madison Bentel, Fr         19:43.4    Downers Grove North  
  370        Jennifer Aguirre, So       19:48.6    Wheeling             
  371        Emily Guminski, So         19:50.1    Wheeling             
  372        Thea Banis, Fr             19:57.9    Metea Valley         
  373        Brietta Driskill, Sr       20:22.3    Larkin               
  374   140  Tiffany Kroll, Jr          20:28.7    South Elgin          
  375        Priya Satani, Fr           21:06.6    Schaumburg           
  376        Kayla Fabella, Fr          21:11.9    Maine South          
  377        Samantha Kiss, Jr          21:16.1    Larkin               
  378        Samantha Goddard, Jr       21:59.7    South Elgin          
  379        Jessa Minnis, Fr           22:29.3    Harlem               
  380        Joelle Huebner, Jr         22:38.3    Lake Park            
  381        Amanda Durrant, So         22:50.4    Larkin               
  382        Bushra Alkurdi, Jr         22:58.5    South Elgin          
  383        Katy Walczak, Fr           23:07.6    Maine West           
  384        Collette Septoski, Fr      23:13.1    South Elgin          
  385        Ellen Swartz, Jr           23:19.0    Streamwood           
  386        Jeici Magana, Fr           24:31.0    Elgin