Lake Park Invitational - Varsity Girls

Lake Park H.S. East Campus - Roselle, IL

September 14, 2013

62 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Glenbard West            45    1    3    7   13   21   44   79  17:50.0  1:16.8
  2   St. Charles North       114    5   19   20   32   38   60   65  18:30.4  1:28.7
  3   Hoffman Estates         115    9   16   23   27   40   66   73  18:31.0  1:13.4
  4   Schaumburg              118   11   12   18   22   55   75  108  18:30.4  1:29.3
  5   Downers Grove North     146   10   15   31   43   47   54   58  18:43.3  1:23.2
  6   Saint Ignatius          161   17   25   26   45   48   57   94  18:51.1  1:00.3
  7   Maine South             164    6   24   29   35   70   74   81  18:48.2  2:07.2
  8   Metea Valley            177    4   28   33   41   71   86       18:51.2  2:24.9
  9   Prospect                208    8   34   46   56   64   83  110  19:06.2  1:51.4
 10   St. Charles East        262    2   37   49   61  113  114  116  19:21.5  3:42.7
 11   Streamwood              287   30   51   59   63   84   95  100  19:33.5  1:42.5
 12   Bartlett                352   36   50   67   92  107  112  124  19:58.1  1:54.8
 13   Lake Park               356   14   69   78   97   98  120  123  19:55.9  2:23.8
 14   Harlem                  401   42   77   82   96  104  118  122  20:13.3  1:37.2
 15   Glenbrook North         403   53   62   88   99  101  102  111  20:15.0  1:17.1
 16   Wheeling                405   39   72   89   90  115  117       20:17.5  2:04.7
 17   Elk Grove               417   68   76   80   87  106  121       20:19.7  0:57.7
 18   South Elgin             476   52   85  105  109  125  127  130  20:44.2  2:31.1
 19   Larkin                  581   91   93  129  132  136  141  143  21:47.4  2:19.9
 20   Niles North             635  103  128  131  134  139  142  144  22:29.1  3:01.3
 21   Elgin                   672  119  133  135  140  145  148  149  23:11.7  3:23.6
 22   Maine West              694  126  137  138  146  147  150       18:52.40:-22:11.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lindsay Graham, So         17:08.4    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Torree Scull, Jr           17:27.8    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Lisa Luczak, Jr            17:33.5    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Kendall Cast, Sr           17:33.8    Metea Valley         
    5     5  Ashley England, Sr         17:41.6    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Emily Leonard, Sr          17:50.9    Maine South          
    7     7  Grace Rogers, So           17:52.7    Glenbard West        
    8     8  Brooke Wilson, Fr          17:54.9    Prospect             
    9     9  Solome Haile, Sr           17:58.5    Hoffman Estates      
   10    10  Grace Maletich, So         17:58.8    Downers Grove North  
   11    11  Caroline Kurdej, Jr        18:02.1    Schaumburg           
   12    12  Ali Gutt, Jr               18:09.4    Schaumburg           
   13    13  Megan Ozog, Jr             18:10.3    Glenbard West        
   14    14  Nicole Alfano, Sr          18:15.5    Lake Park            
   15    15  Kaitlyn Bonfield, So       18:16.2    Downers Grove North  
   16    16  Meagan Biddle, So          18:19.2    Hoffman Estates      
   17    17  Alexis Jakubowski, Jr      18:23.1    Saint Ignatius       
   18    18  Elie O'Connell, Fr         18:23.8    Schaumburg           
   19    19  Kaylee Wessel, Sr          18:24.5    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Nina Olshever, So          18:25.1    St. Charles North    
   21    21  Janie Nabholz, Fr          18:25.2    Glenbard West        
   22    22  Erin Falsey, Jr            18:25.5    Schaumburg           
   23    23  Alondra Aguirre, Jr        18:29.5    Hoffman Estates      
   24    24  Mirae Mastrolonardo, Sr    18:33.2    Maine South          
   25    25  Jill Porretta, Jr          18:34.7    Saint Ignatius       
   26    26  Olivia Meyer, Jr           18:35.5    Saint Ignatius       
   27    27  Yazmin Nunez, Jr           18:35.7    Hoffman Estates      
   28    28  Leana Goldman, Fr          18:36.4    Metea Valley         
   29    29  Gina Johnson, So           18:37.9    Maine South          
   30    30  Addie Kelly, Jr            18:38.7    Streamwood           
   31    31  Emma Moravec, Fr           18:44.2    Downers Grove North  
   32    32  Audrey Blankenship, Sr     18:50.8    St. Charles North    
   33    33  Taylor Majher, Sr          18:53.9    Metea Valley         
   34    34  Hannah Getschman, Jr       18:58.3    Prospect             
   35    35  Cailin Eckhart, Sr         19:00.8    Maine South          
   36    36  Jess Wittmayer, Jr         19:02.3    Bartlett             
   37    37  Jeslaine Thompson, Sr      19:05.6    St. Charles East     
   38    38  Allie Chen, Fr             19:10.2    St. Charles North    
   39    39  Marta Dzundza, Sr          19:10.9    Wheeling             
   40    40  Elsabet Haile, Sr          19:11.8    Hoffman Estates      
   41    41  Analise Carmona, Sr        19:13.3    Metea Valley         
   42    42  Allison Hartman, Sr        19:13.8    Harlem               
   43    43  Stephanie Urbancik, Sr     19:15.5    Downers Grove North  
   44    44  Annika Manning, Sr         19:16.0    Glenbard West        
   45    45  Maggie Connolly, Jr        19:19.0    Saint Ignatius       
   46    46  Rachel Henk, Sr            19:19.2    Prospect             
   47    47  Micah Pfotenhauer, Sr      19:21.9    Downers Grove North  
   48    48  Cara Zadeik, Sr            19:23.3    Saint Ignatius       
   49    49  Jordan Luedke, Jr          19:23.7    St. Charles East     
   50    50  Gabrielle Murdoch, So      19:23.9    Bartlett             
   51    51  Cassidy Wingerd, Jr        19:26.7    Streamwood           
   52    52  Taylor Warrick, Sr         19:29.0    South Elgin          
   53    53  Dana Lee, Jr               19:29.2    Glenbrook North      
   54    54  Katie Portman, Sr          19:29.7    Downers Grove North  
   55    55  Paige Schackelton, Sr      19:31.3    Schaumburg           
   56    56  Katrina Leeney, Sr         19:32.4    Prospect             
   57    57  Kirstyn Ruiz, Sr           19:35.9    Saint Ignatius       
   58    58  Sandra DiPauli, Sr         19:35.9    Downers Grove North  
   59    59  Samantha Harding, Jr       19:35.9    Streamwood           
   60    60  Madison Kaufmann, Fr       19:39.4    St. Charles North    
   61    61  Krista Fitzmaurice, Sr     19:40.3    St. Charles East     
   62    62  Franny Grosso, So          19:44.5    Glenbrook North      
   63    63  Marisol Lazaro, Sr         19:45.3    Streamwood           
   64    64  Kalei Britos, Jr           19:46.2    Prospect             
   65    65  Shelby Artman, So          19:49.1    St. Charles North    
   66    66  Reena Prahbu, So           19:53.7    Hoffman Estates      
   67    67  Mariah Brown, Sr           19:55.6    Bartlett             
   68    68  Amy Haderspek, So          19:55.7    Elk Grove            
   69    69  Hannah Morrison, Fr        19:56.4    Lake Park            
   70    70  Julia Sirvinskas, So       19:58.1    Maine South          
   71    71  Rachael Harris, Sr         19:58.7    Metea Valley         
   72    72  Aurora Mala, Jr            19:59.7    Wheeling             
   73    73  Monica Zawisza, So         20:03.8    Hoffman Estates      
   74    74  Sylwia Kmiec, Sr           20:06.9    Maine South          
   75    75  Debra Sodimu, Sr           20:08.6    Schaumburg           
   76    76  Loredana Lappano, Sr       20:09.4    Elk Grove            
   77    77  Rachel Huwe, So            20:10.4    Harlem               
   78    78  Julie Kupiec, Fr           20:11.6    Lake Park            
   79    79  Hannah Arduino, Jr         20:11.7    Glenbard West        
   80    80  Stepanie Phillips, So      20:12.2    Elk Grove            
   81    81  Erin Ploen, Sr             20:13.6    Maine South          
   82    82  Morgan Hume, Sr            20:15.8    Harlem               
   83    83  Gina Burck, Sr             20:20.9    Prospect             
   84    84  Lisa Patel, Sr             20:21.2    Streamwood           
   85    85  Sam Czuprynski, So         20:21.7    South Elgin          
   86        Meghan Bonfield, Sr        20:21.8    Downers Grove North  
   87        Colleen Luczak, Jr         20:23.0    Glenbard West        
   88    86  Robin Hosmer, Sr           20:23.1    Metea Valley         
   89    87  Beatriz Perez, Sr          20:28.1    Elk Grove            
   90    88  Allie Herriott, Sr         20:30.3    Glenbrook North      
   91    89  Hailey Dammeier, Jr        20:30.4    Wheeling             
   92    90  Maria Bedoya, Jr           20:30.9    Wheeling             
   93    91  Sarah Fischer, Sr          20:31.5    Larkin               
   94    92  Holly Gura, Fr             20:31.6    Bartlett             
   95    93  Kira Fox, So               20:34.6    Larkin               
   96    94  Anastasia Bouchelion, So   20:34.8    Saint Ignatius       
   97    95  Nicole Witt, Sr            20:35.1    Streamwood           
   98    96  Payton Hartman, So         20:35.5    Harlem               
   99    97  Dani Falk, Sr              20:36.6    Lake Park            
  100    98  Allison Strachan, Jr       20:39.3    Lake Park            
  101    99  Molly Karr, Sr             20:44.7    Glenbrook North      
  102   100  Berenice Cabral, Jr        20:45.4    Streamwood           
  103   101  Josey Hill, So             20:46.2    Glenbrook North      
  104   102  Maggie Holohan, Sr         20:48.7    Glenbrook North      
  105   103  Trinette Lopez, Sr         20:50.5    Niles North          
  106   104  Emma Platzbecker, So       20:51.0    Harlem               
  107   105  Brittany Carson, Sr        20:51.5    South Elgin          
  108   106  Megan Frintner, Sr         20:53.3    Elk Grove            
  109   107  Coral McFarland, Fr        20:57.1    Bartlett             
  110   108  Celeste Pena, Jr           20:57.8    Schaumburg           
  111   109  Jackelyn De La Mora, So    20:58.8    South Elgin          
  112   110  Maggie Sullivan, Jr        21:03.9    Prospect             
  113   111  Heather Schlitz, Fr        21:04.7    Glenbrook North      
  114        Sam Crowe, Sr              21:06.7    Glenbrook North      
  115   112  Emily Dowden, Jr           21:07.7    Bartlett             
  116        Sarah Busby, Sr            21:09.9    Prospect             
  117   113  Natalie Filippi, Jr        21:10.5    St. Charles East     
  118   114  Maddie Phillips, Jr        21:14.1    St. Charles East     
  119   115  Ana Figueroa, Jr           21:15.6    Wheeling             
  120   116  Monica Thornton, Sr        21:15.7    St. Charles East     
  121   117  Andrea Arriaga, Sr         21:15.9    Wheeling             
  122   118  Christi Trommels, Sr       21:25.4    Harlem               
  123   119  Anali Cisneros, Fr         21:30.4    Elgin                
  124   120  Claudia Bleimund, Jr       21:34.0    Lake Park            
  125   121  Anneliese Schultz, Jr      21:44.4    Elk Grove            
  126   122  Elizajayne Ellis, Jr       21:45.6    Harlem               
  127   123  Lily Nickisch, So          21:47.7    Lake Park            
  128   124  Kara Harmet, Sr            21:58.6    Bartlett             
  129   125  Laureen Toussaint, Fr      22:00.1    South Elgin          
  130        Yumi Ota, Jr               22:06.0    Bartlett             
  131   126  Richa Patel, So            22:11.2    Maine West           
  132   127  Alexia Poulos, So          22:13.6    South Elgin          
  133   128  Grace Haggerty, Sr         22:14.4    Niles North          
  134   129  Yenitza Castillo, Sr       22:17.5    Larkin               
  135   130  Maggie Vickrey, So         22:17.6    South Elgin          
  136        Nicole Klose, Jr           22:27.6    St. Charles East     
  137        Kirsten Kochan, Jr         22:37.7    South Elgin          
  138   131  Maddy Valente, Jr          22:39.2    Niles North          
  139   132  Jennifer Miller, Sr        22:42.1    Larkin               
  140   133  Nayeli Cisneros, So        22:45.2    Elgin                
  141   134  Teresa Knudson, Fr         22:49.8    Niles North          
  142   135  Chloe Burkhart, So         22:51.3    Elgin                
  143   136  Janet Guadarrama, So       22:51.4    Larkin               
  144   137  Jacqueline Ortiz, Sr       22:51.6    Maine West           
  145   138  Ashley Grahn, Sr           23:49.0    Maine West           
  146   139  Amanda Ly, Jr              23:51.8    Niles North          
  147   140  Yesenia Mendez, Sr         23:57.7    Elgin                
  148   141  Kennya Franco, Jr          24:24.6    Larkin               
  149   142  Emma Eschker, Sr           24:37.7    Niles North          
  150   143  Ariana Real, So            24:43.2    Larkin               
  151        Valeria Vargas, Jr         24:43.9    Larkin               
  152   144  Nicole Knudson, Jr         24:47.5    Niles North          
  153   145  Amelia Westberg, Jr        24:54.0    Elgin                
  154   146  Cathleen Cu, Jr            25:30.0    Maine West           
  155   147  Kate Madden, Jr            26:41.0    Maine West           
  156   148  Stephanie Perez, Fr        26:57.0    Elgin                
  157   149  Idalis Salcedo, Jr         27:31.0    Elgin                
  158   150  Rachelle Bugajsky, Sr      28:52.0    Maine West