Palatine Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve, Palatine, IL

September 28, 2013

63 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS        PLACES OF FINISH           AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   Lyons Township           36    3    5    7   10   11   19   20  15:50.8  0:18.6
  2   Palatine                 51    2    6   13   14   16   46   67  15:57.1  0:28.6
  3   Cary-Grove              143    9   17   29   43   45   63   74  16:31.3  1:04.2
  4   Assumption (Ky)         157    4   22   25   52   54   56   60  16:33.1  1:26.5
  5   Downers Grove North     170   24   27   28   40   51   55   73  16:41.1  0:33.3
  6   Barrington              188   15   23   35   57   58   71   82  16:44.7  1:08.2
  7   Prospect                204    8   36   41   44   75  109  110  16:47.1  1:37.6
  8   Loyola Academy          220   18   21   37   39  105  117  131  16:54.5  2:03.1
  9   Wheaton Warrenville S   226   30   31   32   49   84   85   88  16:57.4  1:14.1
 10   Maine South             266   33   48   59   62   64   66   70  17:06.4  0:41.0
 11   Hersey                  296    1   12   72   93  118  123  126  17:09.9  3:11.4
 12   Lake Zurich             324   26   42   76   81   99  102       17:25.0  1:42.9
 13   Mundelein               332   47   53   65   77   90  122  148  17:24.3  1:01.3
 14   Prairie Ridge           433   68   80   91   94  100  127  142  17:54.3  0:54.3
 15   Libertyville            435   50   83   92  103  107  128  136  17:54.4  1:21.8
 16   Lake Forest             459   79   86   96   97  101  112  124  18:03.6  0:35.6
 17   Dundee-Crown            479   38   95   98  111  137  140  150  18:19.6  3:18.8
 18   McHenry                 494   69   78   87  106  154  156       19:10.7  7:06.3
 19   Crystal Lake Central    542   61   89  125  133  134  153       18:43.0  2:19.9
 20   Buffalo Grove           559   34  115  121  144  145  155       19:06.1  4:01.3
 21   Stevenson               612  108  116  119  130  139  146       19:04.9  1:46.9
 22   Glenbrook North         628  113  114  120  132  149  151  152  19:18.2  2:32.2
 23   Maine West              647  104  129  135  138  141  143  147  19:34.8  2:06.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Hailey Bowes, Fr           15:32.5    Hersey               
    2     2  Sam Lechowicz, So          15:38.7    Palatine             
    3     3  Claudia Lundgren, So       15:39.4    Lyons Township       
    4     4  Sydney Larkin, So          15:40.1    Assumption (Ky)      
    5     5  Kiley Groat, So            15:48.6    Lyons Township       
    6     6  Bridget Silveira, So       15:50.6    Palatine             
    7     7  Colleen O'Connell, Fr      15:50.7    Lyons Township       
    8     8  Aileen White, Fr           15:51.9    Prospect             
    9     9  Sarah Caesar, Fr           15:52.4    Cary-Grove           
   10    10  Megan Ng, Fr               15:57.2    Lyons Township       
   11    11  Natalie Jaramillo, So      15:58.0    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Michelle Fugiel, So        16:03.8    Hersey               
   13    13  Morgan Balog, So           16:04.4    Palatine             
   14    14  Anna Buckstaff, Fr         16:04.6    Palatine             
   15    15  Addison Coy, Fr            16:06.6    Barrington           
   16    16  Rebecca Duran, So          16:07.3    Palatine             
   17    17  Rachel Fuerhelm, Fr        16:14.9    Cary-Grove           
   18    18  K K. Connolly, Fr          16:15.7    Loyola Academy       
   19    19  Diana Kafkes, So           16:16.8    Lyons Township       
   20    20  Olivia Dallavo, So         16:22.4    Lyons Township       
   21    21  Alison Zahn, Fr            16:25.4    Loyola Academy       
   22    22  Madison Browning, So       16:25.7    Assumption (Ky)      
   23    23  Rianna DeLaurentis, Fr     16:27.0    Barrington           
   24    24  Fiona Kelly, So            16:27.4    Downers Grove North  
   25    25  Harper Fearneyhough, So    16:28.8    Assumption (Ky)      
   26    26  Maryjane Koza, Fr          16:32.4    Lake Zurich          
   27    27  Brigid Miller, Fr          16:32.4    Downers Grove North  
   28    28  Maci Schaub, So            16:36.1    Downers Grove North  
   29    29  Allie Renner, So           16:37.0    Cary-Grove           
   30    30  Maggie Cavanaugh, Fr       16:38.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   31    31  Carrie Kiplinger, So       16:38.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   32    32  Kelly Nenninger, So        16:39.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   33    33  Christina Karlson, So      16:39.5    Maine South          
   34    34  Nikky Nowacki, Fr          16:41.8    Buffalo Grove        
   35    35  Emily Chen, Fr             16:44.1    Barrington           
   36    36  Amanda Page, Fr            16:44.4    Prospect             
   37    37  Caroline McKinley, So      16:45.7    Loyola Academy       
   38    38  Jenna Berlet, Fr           16:46.4    Dundee-Crown         
   39    39  Katie Kelsh, So            16:46.9    Loyola Academy       
   40        Claire Purcell, Fr         16:46.9    Lyons Township       
   41        Caitlyn Mangini, Fr        16:47.5    Lyons Township       
   42    40  Meghan Kelly, Fr           16:48.8    Downers Grove North  
   43    41  Brittany Damerjian, Fr     16:53.7    Prospect             
   44    42  Tara Frank, Fr             16:54.0    Lake Zurich          
   45    43  Maddie Angus, Fr           16:55.9    Cary-Grove           
   46        Julia Hughes, So           16:56.0    Lyons Township       
   47    44  Jessica Schulz, Fr         16:56.1    Prospect             
   48        Jane Bolton, Fr            16:56.5    Lyons Township       
   49    45  Sofie Immens, Fr           16:56.5    Cary-Grove           
   50    46  Reggie Much, Fr            16:57.3    Palatine             
   51    47  Crystal Arroyo, So         16:58.5    Mundelein            
   52    48  Maura Lally, Fr            16:58.8    Maine South          
   53    49  Emma Koropp, So            16:58.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   54    50  Audrey Paglia, Fr          16:59.9    Libertyville         
   55        Brianna Liddell, Fr        17:00.2    Lyons Township       
   56    51  Abby Pfeiffer, Fr          17:00.6    Downers Grove North  
   57    52  Merritt Nall, So           17:04.1    Assumption (Ky)      
   58    53  Marissa Richards, Fr       17:06.5    Mundelein            
   59    54  Natalie Parrott, So        17:06.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   60    55  Gina Kowalewicz, Fr        17:07.2    Downers Grove North  
   61    56  Ally Duncan, So            17:08.2    Assumption (Ky)      
   62    57  Kelsey Barnick, Fr         17:10.9    Barrington           
   63        Luci Lussier, So           17:11.0    Lyons Township       
   64        Grace Palmer, Fr           17:11.5    Lyons Township       
   65    58  Jenna Wolfrum, Fr          17:14.8    Barrington           
   66    59  Anna Seenarain, Fr         17:15.0    Maine South          
   67        Allison Hamilton, Fr       17:15.1    Lyons Township       
   68    60  McKenzie Browning, So      17:15.3    Assumption (Ky)      
   69    61  Alex Scherb, So            17:17.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   70    62  Sydney Richter, Fr         17:18.3    Maine South          
   71    63  Kristi Isola, Fr           17:18.8    Cary-Grove           
   72    64  Maggie Grabowski, So       17:20.5    Maine South          
   73    65  Abigail Grein, So          17:20.7    Mundelein            
   74    66  Kalina Gardiner, So        17:21.1    Maine South          
   75    67  Izzeh Stankiewicz, Fr      17:21.7    Palatine             
   76    68  Crystal Allen, Fr          17:22.3    Prairie Ridge        
   77        Madison Malloy, Fr         17:23.9    Assumption (Ky)      
   78        Emily Wiegel, Fr           17:24.2    Assumption (Ky)      
   79    69  Allison Wyszynski, Fr      17:25.0    McHenry              
   80    70  Olivia Holmes, Fr          17:25.1    Maine South          
   81    71  Hannah Ricks, So           17:26.1    Barrington           
   82        Casey Bomrad, So           17:27.5    Maine South          
   83    72  Kristin Farrell, So        17:27.7    Hersey               
   84    73  Arianna Calleja, So        17:28.3    Downers Grove North  
   85    74  Meg O'Malley, Fr           17:28.5    Cary-Grove           
   86    75  Molly Leeney, Fr           17:29.5    Prospect             
   87        Maddie Good, So            17:30.0    Cary-Grove           
   88        Stephanie Burciaga, Fr     17:31.5    Palatine             
   89    76  Kailee Remez, Fr           17:33.0    Lake Zurich          
   90        Molly O’dea, So            17:33.7    Assumption (Ky)      
   91        Tess Albertini, Fr         17:34.0    Lyons Township       
   92        Nora O'Connor, So          17:34.3    Lyons Township       
   93        Ella Kostecki, So          17:34.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   94        Emma Rotz, Fr              17:35.8    Downers Grove North  
   95        Andrea Simms, So           17:36.0    Lyons Township       
   96        Maja Kosic, So             17:36.0    Lyons Township       
   97    77  Sarah Ouimet, Fr           17:36.3    Mundelein            
   98        Sarah McLean, So           17:38.4    Lyons Township       
   99    78  Brooke Warner, So          17:40.3    McHenry              
  100        Marissa Vitulli, So        17:40.9    Palatine             
  101    79  Paige Muskat, So           17:41.4    Lake Forest          
  102        Catherine Lannan, So       17:45.2    Lyons Township       
  103    80  Giavanna Laukert, So       17:45.9    Prairie Ridge        
  104        Kasey Tasch, So            17:46.0    Cary-Grove           
  105        Kate Nedza, So             17:49.5    Maine South          
  106    81  Natalie Ullman, Fr         17:50.4    Lake Zurich          
  107    82  Gabi Fier, So              17:51.1    Barrington           
  108    83  Megan Isberg, So           17:51.4    Libertyville         
  109    84  Brooke Sievers, So         17:52.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  110    85  Emily Christensen, Fr      17:52.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  111        Abby King, So              17:55.3    Lyons Township       
  112    86  Anna Loeger, So            17:56.2    Lake Forest          
  113    87  Maddie Weaver, Fr          17:57.7    McHenry              
  114    88  Sarina Benoit, So          17:58.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  115    89  Bridget Kearns, Fr         17:58.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  116    90  Claire Bullington, Fr      17:59.7    Mundelein            
  117    91  Madysen Gerlinger, So      18:01.1    Prairie Ridge        
  118        Katherine Meyer, Fr        18:01.7    Lyons Township       
  119    92  Marijka Sommer, So         18:01.9    Libertyville         
  120    93  Hannah Mulroe, Fr          18:01.9    Hersey               
  121        Mel Carbery, Fr            18:02.2    Cary-Grove           
  122    94  Jordan Blanco, Fr          18:05.6    Prairie Ridge        
  123        Emma Kreutzmann, So        18:06.0    Cary-Grove           
  124    95  Margaret Himmel, So        18:07.0    Dundee-Crown         
  125        Katherine Walker, So       18:10.8    Lyons Township       
  126    96  Erica Jones, Fr            18:11.1    Lake Forest          
  127        Paige Prendergast, So      18:11.9    Maine South          
  128    97  Jenna Vangalis, So         18:12.3    Lake Forest          
  129    98  Arina Hurgoi, So           18:12.4    Dundee-Crown         
  130    99  Kiersten McDevitt, Fr      18:15.3    Lake Zurich          
  131        Andrea Dodge, So           18:16.4    Cary-Grove           
  132   100  Taylor Romanyk, Fr         18:16.6    Prairie Ridge        
  133   101  Anna Platt, So             18:16.9    Lake Forest          
  134   102  Claire Martinez, Fr        18:17.0    Lake Zurich          
  135   103  Sam Campbell, Fr           18:17.2    Libertyville         
  136   104  Richa Patel, So            18:18.2    Maine West           
  137   105  Stephanie Simon, So        18:18.7    Loyola Academy       
  138   106  Sara Tonyan, Fr            18:19.1    McHenry              
  139        Emma Doak, Fr              18:19.4    Downers Grove North  
  140        Alyssa Lanier, So          18:21.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  141   107  Leah McKeon, Fr            18:21.6    Libertyville         
  142        Shannon Ripp, Fr           18:21.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  143   108  Amy Eckardt, Fr            18:22.4    Stevenson            
  144   109  Veronica Holloway, So      18:23.9    Prospect             
  145        Lindsey DeLuga, Fr         18:24.3    Lake Zurich          
  146        Kyra Ripoli, Fr            18:24.6    Lake Zurich          
  147        Ellie Sovcik, So           18:24.7    Lyons Township       
  148   110  Carolyn Ryan, So           18:24.8    Prospect             
  149        Cayla Hultmark, So         18:26.4    Lyons Township       
  150        Sara Wilson, So            18:26.8    Lyons Township       
  151   111  Madeleine Reiff, So        18:27.1    Dundee-Crown         
  152        Clare Hauch, So            18:28.0    Lyons Township       
  153        Julia Martz, Fr            18:29.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  154        Megan Beumer, Fr           18:30.8    Lyons Township       
  155   112  Zoe Panos, So              18:30.9    Lake Forest          
  156   113  Samantha Crane, Fr         18:31.7    Glenbrook North      
  157        Molly Heil, Fr             18:32.3    Prospect             
  158   114  Lane Gruemmer, So          18:34.2    Glenbrook North      
  159        Barbara McAndrews, Fr      18:35.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  160   115  Brittney Guzick, So        18:36.7    Buffalo Grove        
  161        Lauren Busby, Fr           18:38.6    Prospect             
  162        Lauren Isenman, Fr         18:39.0    Downers Grove North  
  163        Lauren Mazurkiewicz, So    18:39.1    Lake Zurich          
  164   116  Jessica Yao, Fr            18:39.8    Stevenson            
  165        Becky Donnelly, Fr         18:42.5    Downers Grove North  
  166   117  Mary Kate Calk, So         18:42.7    Loyola Academy       
  167        Ava Geraminejad, Fr        18:43.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  168   118  Kelly Valladares, Fr       18:43.9    Hersey               
  169        Rebecca Price, So          18:44.8    Cary-Grove           
  170   119  Kate Lieble, So            18:45.6    Stevenson            
  171        Emma Baron, So             18:46.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  172   120  Jessica Lee, So            18:47.0    Glenbrook North      
  173        Megan Uhran, Fr            18:47.9    Barrington           
  174        Heidi Hauch, So            18:51.9    Lyons Township       
  175   121  C J. Kaplan, So            18:54.1    Buffalo Grove        
  176        Elly Nalbach, Fr           18:55.0    Lyons Township       
  177        Vanessa Streble, So        18:55.2    Assumption (Ky)      
  178        Shivani Shah, Fr           18:56.6    Lake Zurich          
  179   122  Victoria Willman, Fr       18:57.4    Mundelein            
  180   123  Anna Sutor, So             18:59.5    Hersey               
  181        Abigail Krischke, So       19:01.7    Maine South          
  182        Catherine DeMuth, So       19:02.6    Assumption (Ky)      
  183   124  Riley Kenehan, Fr          19:02.7    Lake Forest          
  184        Shannon Mack, So           19:03.4    Lyons Township       
  185   125  Molly Gniady, Fr           19:05.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  186        Kailey Mullane, So         19:05.1    Maine South          
  187        Jessica Zarek, Fr          19:05.1    Lake Forest          
  188        Kylie Strasser, So         19:05.1    Lyons Township       
  189        Hannah Shay, So            19:05.2    Lyons Township       
  190        Cortney Crump, Fr          19:07.1    Assumption (Ky)      
  191        Carol Cotts, So            19:07.5    Lyons Township       
  192        Nadya Lloyd, Fr            19:07.7    Palatine             
  193        Katy Ryan, So              19:08.7    Prospect             
  194   126  Brooke O'Donnell, So       19:09.4    Hersey               
  195   127  Emily Schneider, Fr        19:11.3    Prairie Ridge        
  196        Emma Bergman, So           19:11.7    Lyons Township       
  197        Brianna Cadagin, So        19:12.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  198   128  Natalie Jaroch, Fr         19:13.0    Libertyville         
  199        Catriona Kelly, So         19:15.6    Maine South          
  200        Reyna King, So             19:16.6    Prospect             
  201        McKenna Walsh, Fr          19:16.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  202        Celeste Serrano, So        19:18.4    Lyons Township       
  203        Mary Nutter, Fr            19:19.7    Lyons Township       
  204        Elizabeth Januska, So      19:21.2    Lyons Township       
  205        Jennifer Connors, Fr       19:23.0    Barrington           
  206        Andrea Potgieter, Fr       19:24.6    Barrington           
  207        Madeline Dingle, Fr        19:25.5    Maine South          
  208   129  Cinthia Manzanarez, Fr     19:26.8    Maine West           
  209   130  Rebecca Nelson, So         19:27.3    Stevenson            
  210        Sarah Ridgeway, So         19:29.5    Barrington           
  211        Danya Lloyd, Fr            19:29.5    Palatine             
  212        Elle West, Fr              19:30.5    Lyons Township       
  213   131  Brenna Wall, So            19:32.8    Loyola Academy       
  214        Mia Cabela, So             19:33.0    Lyons Township       
  215   132  Jenna Magill, So           19:34.0    Glenbrook North      
  216        Lindsay Pedderson, Fr      19:34.4    Hersey               
  217        Marion Madaras, Fr         19:35.6    St. Viator           
  218   133  Nicole Black, Fr           19:36.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  219        Shannon Ryan, Fr           19:36.9    Maine South          
  220   134  Hallie Calhan, Fr          19:37.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  221   135  Veronica Diaz, So          19:37.4    Maine West           
  222        Tianna Beilke, Fr          19:40.1    Lake Forest          
  223        Jillian Duerkop, Fr        19:40.2    Maine South          
  224        Jillian Koester, So        19:40.6    Lyons Township       
  225        Lauren Rickman, So         19:41.1    Lyons Township       
  226   136  Kelsey Morozin, So         19:41.3    Libertyville         
  227        Jillian Ruff, So           19:41.9    Libertyville         
  228        Julia Niedzwiecka, Fr      19:42.4    Palatine             
  229        Honor Milette, So          19:43.3    Lyons Township       
  230        Katie Thorne, So           19:43.8    Lake Zurich          
  231        Lara Cuomo, So             19:44.9    Lyons Township       
  232        Claire Brown, So           19:45.1    Barrington           
  233        Claire Battista, Fr        19:45.8    Lyons Township       
  234        Claire Warsek, So          19:45.9    Lake Forest          
  235        Natalie Allen, Fr          19:45.9    Lake Forest          
  236        Jenny Blake, So            19:46.4    Libertyville         
  237        Zuri Lima, Fr              19:50.3    Lyons Township       
  238        Peyton Hammon, Fr          19:53.1    Lyons Township       
  239        Celina Wilk, So            19:53.2    Hersey               
  240        Johanna Stegvik, So        19:53.8    Barrington           
  241        Ali Valentino, So          19:55.7    Lyons Township       
  242        Olivia Paus, So            19:56.1    Lyons Township       
  243        Clare Cooley, Fr           19:56.3    Lyons Township       
  244        Kelsey Griffin, So         19:56.9    Lake Forest          
  245        Jacqueline Norkus, So      19:58.2    Lake Forest          
  246        Emily Getner, Fr           19:59.6    Cary-Grove           
  247        Vada Murray, Fr            20:01.5    Lake Zurich          
  248        Anne Barry, Fr             20:01.8    Barrington           
  249        Maeve Donahue, Fr          20:03.6    Maine South          
  250        Melanie McGrath, Fr        20:04.8    Lake Zurich          
  251   137  Amber Janiszewski, So      20:05.2    Dundee-Crown         
  252        Lily Dysart, Fr            20:05.6    Maine South          
  253        Maggie Caplice, Fr         20:07.7    Lyons Township       
  254   138  Ashiya Thomas, So          20:07.7    Maine West           
  255        Olivia Vallone, Fr         20:08.0    Lake Forest          
  256        Juliana Hood, Fr           20:08.1    Lake Zurich          
  257        Julia Andreoni, Fr         20:08.2    Lyons Township       
  258        Alys Dobbins, Fr           20:08.6    Maine South          
  259   139  Charlotte Langbo, So       20:09.2    Stevenson            
  260        Erin Kelly, Fr             20:13.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  261   140  Alexis Bendler, So         20:19.3    Dundee-Crown         
  262        Kimberly Darch, So         20:21.0    Barrington           
  263        Sarah Harden, Fr           20:21.4    Hersey               
  264        Berenice Catalan, So       20:22.6    Palatine             
  265   141  Samantha Candra, Fr        20:24.1    Maine West           
  266        Abigail Elo, So            20:25.0    Barrington           
  267        Kellie Mullany, So         20:25.4    Barrington           
  268   142  Teagan O’connor, Fr        20:25.4    Prairie Ridge        
  269        Sarah Bartczyszyn, So      20:26.7    Cary-Grove           
  270        Zoe Boudart, So            20:26.9    Cary-Grove           
  271        Morgan Padera, So          20:27.6    Prairie Ridge        
  272   143  Anastasiya Danylkiv, So    20:34.0    Maine West           
  273        Bella Sniadowski, Fr       20:34.4    St. Viator           
  274   144  Lauren Komrska, Fr         20:34.6    Buffalo Grove        
  275        Mary Claire Simutis, Fr    20:38.3    Lake Forest          
  276        Jane Harding, So           20:39.8    Lyons Township       
  277        Rebecca Crown, So          20:42.3    Lyons Township       
  278        Sarah Hampton, So          20:42.7    Lyons Township       
  279        Skyler Belmonte, Fr        20:42.9    Hersey               
  280   145  Sarah Lutzow, So           20:43.1    Buffalo Grove        
  281   146  Jenna McCaslin, Fr         20:44.4    Stevenson            
  282   147  Lesley Bux, Fr             20:45.5    Maine West           
  283        Kaylyn Davila, So          20:45.5    Maine West           
  284        Renee Towers, Fr           20:47.6    Palatine             
  285        Tara Faraji, Fr            20:49.5    Maine South          
  286        Clare Sheffert, Fr         20:50.5    St. Viator           
  287   148  Taylor Parola, Fr          20:50.6    Mundelein            
  288        Sabeli Barron, So          20:51.3    Maine West           
  289        Ella Powell, Fr            20:51.6    Maine West           
  290        Elizabeth Rodriguez, So    20:54.0    Palatine             
  291        Cheyenne Key, Fr           20:55.3    Hersey               
  292        Katherine Harrod, Fr       20:57.5    Assumption (Ky)      
  293        Ryan Maloney, So           20:57.7    Maine South          
  294        Sophie Rout, So            21:02.0    Lyons Township       
  295        Ellen Bakal, Fr            21:02.3    Hersey               
  296   149  Stephanie Potts, So        21:03.9    Glenbrook North      
  297        Shayna Prinz, Fr           21:07.3    Lyons Township       
  298        Alexis Acosta, Fr          21:08.1    Libertyville         
  299        Amanda Bergren, Fr         21:10.1    Barrington           
  300        Claire Brom, So            21:14.6    Lyons Township       
  301        Molly Garvin, Fr           21:16.1    Lyons Township       
  302   150  Ashley Hrinowich, So       21:17.8    Dundee-Crown         
  303        Maria Iatrides, Fr         21:21.8    Maine South          
  304        Lindsey Finn, Fr           21:22.0    Barrington           
  305        Andrea Spasojedic, Fr      21:22.3    Lyons Township       
  306        Emily Meehan, So           21:23.2    Barrington           
  307        Elizabeth Schmidt, Fr      21:25.3    Maine South          
  308        Emily Bloedorn, Fr         21:27.1    Lyons Township       
  309        Brittany Handley, So       21:29.1    Maine South          
  310        Nina Gendek, Fr            21:31.4    Lake Forest          
  311        Georgia Sampson, Fr        21:31.8    Libertyville         
  312        Sarah Pinon, So            21:31.9    Libertyville         
  313   151  Kelly Kuhlman, So          21:32.0    Glenbrook North      
  314        Rebecca DeAcetis, Fr       21:32.3    Libertyville         
  315        Isabel Diaz, So            21:33.5    Maine South          
  316        Vanessa Acosta, Fr         21:35.5    Dundee-Crown         
  317        Alison Slezak, So          21:36.4    Lyons Township       
  318        Maddie Herr, Fr            21:39.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  319        Anna Kilhoffer, Fr         21:44.6    Prairie Ridge        
  320        Lauren Addari, Fr          21:45.1    Lyons Township       
  321        Greta Ciessau, So          21:45.8    Lyons Township       
  322        Lillie Myslo, So           21:47.3    Dundee-Crown         
  323        Phoebe Cuthbertson, Fr     21:48.7    Barrington           
  324        Alysia Gritsonis, Fr       21:51.2    Lake Zurich          
  325        Cara Nastali, So           21:54.6    Maine South          
  326        Bridget Stephens, Fr       22:02.7    Hersey               
  327        Mariah Goeks, Fr           22:02.8    Lake Forest          
  328        Adi Bukin, Fr              22:03.2    Hersey               
  329        Cora Hulten, So            22:08.1    Lyons Township       
  330        Sarah Nalepa, Fr           22:09.7    Hersey               
  331        Elizabeth Ponga, Fr        22:12.9    Prairie Ridge        
  332        Kelly Heinz, So            22:13.2    Lyons Township       
  333        Lupe Solano, So            22:27.5    Palatine             
  334        Kayla Sledge, Fr           22:28.0    Palatine             
  335        Ruby Rocha, So             22:31.9    Lyons Township       
  336        Elizabeth Garvey, So       22:34.2    Maine South          
  337   152  Megan Kim, So              22:34.5    Glenbrook North      
  338        Katelyn Kahn, Fr           22:35.9    Maine South          
  339        Katy Henckel, So           22:36.7    Prospect             
  340        Brooke Gorski, Fr          22:40.3    Maine West           
  341        Andrea Serrano, Fr         22:48.9    Lyons Township       
  342        Lauren Grabos, Fr          22:49.5    Hersey               
  343        Claire O'Connor, Fr        22:53.2    Lyons Township       
  344        Lina Alamayreh, So         22:53.8    Lyons Township       
  345        Sarah Lehmann, Fr          22:57.1    Lyons Township       
  346        Morgan Machaj, So          23:00.2    Lyons Township       
  347        Cara Allen, Fr             23:08.3    Prairie Ridge        
  348        Alondra Perez, Fr          23:11.7    Mundelein            
  349        Jordan Davis, Fr           23:13.4    Lake Zurich          
  350        Kelly Nguyen, Fr           23:24.7    Mundelein            
  351        Ana Liu, Fr                23:29.1    Dundee-Crown         
  352        Annalisa Cangelosi, Fr     23:30.1    Maine South          
  353        Hannah Nykiel, So          23:34.2    Maine West           
  354        Nicole Marsik, So          23:44.3    Lyons Township       
  355        Meghan Selip, So           23:50.1    Lyons Township       
  356        Rebecca Miller, Fr         23:51.2    Lake Forest          
  357   153  Tonya Kowalski, Fr         23:55.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  358        Grace Hart, So             23:58.7    Lake Forest          
  359        Claire Kelly, Fr           24:16.7    Lyons Township       
  360        Jennifer Ocampo, So        24:23.3    Lyons Township       
  361        Emily Souranis, Fr         24:24.4    Libertyville         
  362        Gena Peterson, So          24:24.9    Maine South          
  363   154  Katie Harris, So           24:31.3    McHenry              
  364        Katxzine Velasquez, So     24:33.4    Maine West           
  365        Ashley Allen, Fr           24:34.2    Maine West           
  366        Megan Senf, So             24:54.0    Maine South          
  367        Hannah Whitaker, Fr        25:03.3    Dundee-Crown         
  368        Nikki Eckland, So          25:25.3    Prairie Ridge        
  369        Lizette Martinez, Fr       25:26.7    Mundelein            
  370   155  Rachel Selig, So           25:31.1    Buffalo Grove        
  371        Rubi Rodriguez, So         26:32.3    Mundelein            
  372        Layla Shunnarah, Fr        26:50.4    Maine South          
  373        Sarah Potts, So            26:51.3    Maine South          
  374        Valerie Sveden, So         26:54.3    Prairie Ridge        
  375        Kayla Fabella, Fr          27:01.5    Maine South          
  376        Katy Walczak, Fr           29:54.4    Maine West           
  377   156  Andrea Lejsner, So         30:12.0    McHenry              
  378        Niki Stevens, So           30:55.7    Lyons Township       
  379        Sara Jane Holland, So      33:38.7    Lyons Township