Palatine Invitational - J.V. Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve, Palatine, IL

September 28, 2013

74 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS        PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   Palatine                 36    3    5    7   10   11   12   25  19:35.8  0:46.8
  2   Centerville (Oh)         45    2    6    8    9   20   44       19:39.7  1:08.2
  3   Wheaton Warrenville S    63    1    4   13   19   26   42   53  19:51.1  1:41.0
  4   Assumption (Ky)         138   15   16   24   29   54   66   71  20:36.4  1:28.1
  5   Downers Grove North     147   14   27   28   37   41   60   67  20:43.1  1:08.8
  6   Lyons Township          154   17   21   32   38   46   51   52  20:43.8  1:10.6
  7   Lees Summit West (Mo)   187   18   23   33   48   65   80       20:55.8  1:37.4
  8   Maine South             267   39   43   47   61   77   83   92  21:31.6  1:07.8
  9   Lake Zurich             288   31   50   62   72   73   76   85  21:37.3  1:15.5
 10   Libertyville            295   36   40   55   70   94   97  105  21:43.6  1:52.7
 11   Barrington              323   35   58   59   78   93   99  110  21:51.1  1:48.8
 12   Loyola Academy          361   63   68   69   79   82   87   88  22:04.8  0:40.7
 13   Cary-Grove              362   22   56   75  101  108  109  112  22:09.8  3:21.0
 14   Buffalo Grove           380   45   49   64  104  118  127  129  22:24.1  3:08.0
 15   Prospect                407   30   57   90  113  117            22:38.7  3:32.8
 16   Prairie Ridge           451   74   84   86   96  111  141  148  22:46.1  1:42.1
 17   Crystal Lake Central    486   34   95  107  119  131  135  136  23:21.4  4:00.7
 18   Glenbrook North         495   81   98  100  102  114  122  125  23:10.2  1:38.7
 19   Stevenson               538   91  103  106  115  123  134  142  23:35.7  2:00.5
 20   Dundee-Crown            708  130  143  144  145  146            27:04.5  3:16.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME       TEAM         
    1     1  Natalia Boettcher, Jr      19:00.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    2     2  Sonal Gupta, Sr            19:01.9    Centerville (Oh)     
    3     3  Madi Berg, Sr              19:06.6    Palatine             
    4     4  Izzy Michaud, Jr           19:26.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    5     5  Kelly Ocock, Jr            19:29.8    Palatine             
    6     6  Cait Culberg, Jr           19:39.1    Centerville (Oh)     
    7     7  Noemi Portillo, Sr         19:39.1    Palatine             
    8     8  Abby Hecht, Jr             19:40.8    Centerville (Oh)     
    9     9  Kelsey Kohls, Jr           19:46.7    Centerville (Oh)     
   10    10  Abril Malagon, Sr          19:50.3    Palatine             
   11    11  Lei Ann Watanuki, Sr       19:53.3    Palatine             
   12    12  Silvia Catalan, Sr         19:54.9    Palatine             
   13    13  Stephanie Gorski, So       19:58.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   14    14  Jenna Murphy, Jr           20:00.1    Downers Grove North  
   15    15  Jessica Byrd, Sr           20:04.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   16    16  Bailey Davis, Sr           20:04.6    Assumption (Ky)      
   17    17  Samantha Stuba, Jr         20:08.3    Lyons Township       
   18    18  Samantha Phillips, Jr      20:08.5    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   19    19  Allison Strong, Jr         20:08.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   20    20  Laura Drew, Fr             20:10.1    Centerville (Oh)     
   21    21  Emma Heinz, Jr             20:15.0    Lyons Township       
   22    22  Magalie Baker, Jr          20:15.4    Cary-Grove           
   23    23  Amanda Berkstresser, Fr    20:28.3    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   24    24  Maggie Kaelin, Jr          20:35.7    Assumption (Ky)      
   25    25  Carley Lynch, Jr           20:39.1    Palatine             
   26    26  Amanda Jones, Jr           20:41.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   27    27  Olivia Vander Leest, Jr    20:41.7    Downers Grove North  
   28    28  Sandra DiPauli, Sr         20:42.2    Downers Grove North  
   29    29  Lisi Spence, Jr            20:44.4    Assumption (Ky)      
   30    30  Caroline Hempleman, Jr     20:49.3    Prospect             
   31    31  Ruth Rosenkranz, Jr        20:51.2    Lake Zurich          
   32    32  Lindsey Allen, Jr          20:53.1    Lyons Township       
   33    33  Lauren Erickson, Jr        20:54.2    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   34    34  Avery Robertson, Sr        20:56.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   35    35  Lindsey Wilson, Jr         20:57.1    Barrington           
   36    36  Megan Harder, Sr           21:01.3    Libertyville         
   37    37  Micah Pfotenhauer, Sr      21:02.6    Downers Grove North  
   38    38  Caroline Kirchherr, Jr     21:03.8    Lyons Township       
   39    39  Claire Prendergast, Jr     21:07.5    Maine South          
   40    40  Sarah Vassileff, Jr        21:08.0    Libertyville         
   41    41  Shannon Kennedy, Jr        21:08.9    Downers Grove North  
   42    42  Selam Algawerash, Sr       21:13.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   43    43  Kristina Grandi, Sr        21:14.1    Maine South          
   44    44  Emily Pantuso, Sr          21:14.2    Centerville (Oh)     
   45    45  Michelle Dublin, Sr        21:15.7    Buffalo Grove        
   46    46  Sarah Drew, Sr             21:18.8    Lyons Township       
   47    47  Sarah Major, Jr            21:20.9    Maine South          
   48    48  Arla Sisson, So            21:21.9    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   49    49  Kendall Marthaler, Sr      21:22.0    Buffalo Grove        
   50    50  Christina Eddleman, Jr     21:22.1    Lake Zurich          
   51    51  Annie Denten, Jr           21:22.2    Lyons Township       
   52    52  Rachel Saggau, Jr          21:23.8    Lyons Township       
   53        Molly Miklosz, Jr          21:25.7    Lyons Township       
   54        Cynthia Siddiqui, Sr       21:27.0    Palatine             
   55        Nahomy Villalobos-Tello, Sr
                                       21:28.2    Lyons Township       
   56    53  Hannah Koropp, Sr          21:29.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   57    54  Julia Reibel, Jr           21:32.6    Assumption (Ky)      
   58    55  Emily Moroz, Sr            21:33.1    Libertyville         
   59    56  Mary Buerer, Jr            21:33.8    Cary-Grove           
   60    57  Maggie Sullivan, Jr        21:35.1    Prospect             
   61    58  Kate Scott, Sr             21:36.3    Barrington           
   62    59  Camille Blaisdell, Sr      21:38.0    Barrington           
   63        Jessica Stabenow, Sr       21:38.3    Lyons Township       
   64    60  Sydney Wagner, Jr          21:38.8    Downers Grove North  
   65    61  Lindsey McDill, Sr         21:39.9    Maine South          
   66    62  Jenna Roach, Sr            21:41.2    Lake Zurich          
   67    63  Sarah Langill, Jr          21:42.2    Loyola Academy       
   68    64  Allison Toriumi, Sr        21:43.7    Buffalo Grove        
   69    65  Katelyn Colon, Fr          21:45.9    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   70        Brennan Mallon, Jr         21:48.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   71        Cara Kelly, Jr             21:49.8    Lyons Township       
   72    66  Stephanie Lydon, Jr        21:52.9    Assumption (Ky)      
   73        Elizabeth Eicken, Jr       21:55.2    Lyons Township       
   74        Lorena Sarabia, Sr         21:58.0    Palatine             
   75    67  Rachel Schuetz, Jr         21:59.5    Downers Grove North  
   76    68  Molly Gentile, Jr          22:00.1    Loyola Academy       
   77    69  Olivia Gatti, Sr           22:00.5    Loyola Academy       
   78    70  Emily McAuliffe, Jr        22:01.7    Libertyville         
   79        Morgan Brown, Sr           22:02.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   80        Emma Fornaro, Jr           22:04.5    Lyons Township       
   81    71  Emily Riedling, Sr         22:05.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   82    72  Kirsten Drehobel, Sr       22:05.6    Lake Zurich          
   83    73  Julia Kuhn, Sr             22:06.6    Lake Zurich          
   84        Lauren Loehnert, Sr        22:08.3    Assumption (Ky)      
   85    74  Arielis Reyes, Jr          22:11.2    Prairie Ridge        
   86    75  Elizabeth Considine, Jr    22:11.5    Cary-Grove           
   87        Alex Hohnsen, Jr           22:12.1    Downers Grove North  
   88    76  Quinn Lepage, Jr           22:13.5    Lake Zurich          
   89    77  Emilie Lemieux, Jr         22:15.3    Maine South          
   90    78  Joelle Gross, Jr           22:17.9    Barrington           
   91    79  Caitlin Loftus, Sr         22:18.4    Loyola Academy       
   92        Eleanor Boardman, Jr       22:20.7    Lyons Township       
   93    80  Jessica Cox, Jr            22:21.7    Lees Summit West (Mo) 
   94    81  Heather Schlitz, Fr        22:22.6    Glenbrook North      
   95    82  Gabriela Christensen, So   22:22.8    Loyola Academy       
   96    83  Sabrina Tamas, Jr          22:23.0    Maine South          
   97    84  Tatiana Schaffer, Jr       22:23.3    Prairie Ridge        
   98        Karen Sielck, Jr           22:23.4    McHenry              
   99    85  Hannah Paulus, Jr          22:24.5    Lake Zurich          
  100    86  Elly Mann, Jr              22:24.9    Prairie Ridge        
  101        Blake Edwards, Jr          22:25.0    Lyons Township       
  102    87  Michaela Collins, Jr       22:26.0    Loyola Academy       
  103    88  Brianna McGann, So         22:27.4    Loyola Academy       
  104    89  Maggie Jung, Fr            22:27.6    Lake Park            
  105        Basirat Iginla, Jr         22:29.2    Palatine             
  106    90  Marika Maggos, Jr          22:30.2    Prospect             
  107        Abby Thackray, Sr          22:32.0    Lake Zurich          
  108    91  Jenny Cruz, Jr             22:33.0    Stevenson            
  109        Gina Passanisi, Jr         22:33.1    Assumption (Ky)      
  110        Lauren Remijas, Jr         22:34.2    Lyons Township       
  111        Olivia Ruzicka, Jr         22:35.5    Lyons Township       
  112    92  Sinead Lynch, Sr           22:36.3    Maine South          
  113        Emily Kries, Jr            22:36.7    McHenry              
  114        Ashley Prosksa, Jr         22:39.0    Palatine             
  115        Ellen Brown, Jr            22:42.9    Lyons Township       
  116        Priya Karkhanis, Jr        22:43.5    Maine South          
  117    93  Liesl Helminiak, Jr        22:45.9    Barrington           
  118        Megan Roberts, Sr          22:49.8    Maine South          
  119        Victoria Gawedzki, Jr      22:51.3    Maine South          
  120    94  Rachel Prillaman, Jr       22:54.0    Libertyville         
  121        Christina Savenok, Sr      22:54.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  122    95  Claire Dalman, Sr          22:55.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  123        Noel Brindise, Jr          22:55.6    Lake Zurich          
  124        Olivia Cattau, Sr          22:56.2    Maine South          
  125        Sonja Schlobohm, Sr        22:56.3    Maine South          
  126    96  Hannah Reed, Sr            22:57.7    Prairie Ridge        
  127    97  Maddy Anderson, Jr         22:58.2    Libertyville         
  128        Megan Thabuteau, Jr        23:03.1    Palatine             
  129    98  Emily Komie, Sr            23:03.5    Glenbrook North      
  130        Mayra Baeza, Jr            23:06.4    Lyons Township       
  131        Dolan Bailey, Sr           23:06.7    Lyons Township       
  132        Melanie Foland, Jr         23:07.1    McHenry              
  133    99  Lara Boyle, Jr             23:07.6    Barrington           
  134        Hannah Friedle, Sr         23:08.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  135   100  Tyler Emery, Sr            23:08.8    Glenbrook North      
  136        Ann Bogard, Jr             23:09.1    Maine South          
  137        Erin Santacrose, Fr        23:09.3    Loyola Academy       
  138        Bridget Bracht, Jr         23:10.4    Lyons Township       
  139        Kelly Horgan, Jr           23:10.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  140   101  Mel Perkins, Jr            23:12.1    Cary-Grove           
  141   102  Emily Redstone, Jr         23:15.0    Glenbrook North      
  142   103  Nowack Linsey, Jr          23:15.3    Stevenson            
  143   104  Brittney Recht, Sr         23:15.8    Buffalo Grove        
  144        Genevieve Johanet, Sr      23:17.1    Maine South          
  145        Maribel Urrutia, Sr        23:18.6    Lyons Township       
  146        Demi Varygiannes, Jr       23:20.9    Maine South          
  147        Colleen Sullivan, Sr       23:21.0    Lyons Township       
  148        Miranda O'Brenski, Jr      23:26.3    Lyons Township       
  149   105  Rachel Broughton, Sr       23:27.8    Libertyville         
  150        Siobhan Colleran, Jr       23:29.2    Maine South          
  151        Jenna Dzwierzynski, Jr     23:30.5    Lyons Township       
  152   106  Chelsea Shang, Jr          23:33.1    Stevenson            
  153   107  Lauren Cowin, Sr           23:33.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  154        Brianna Garrett, Jr        23:34.3    Lake Zurich          
  155        Maeve Foley, Fr            23:36.0    Loyola Academy       
  156        Jenna Doria, Sr            23:36.2    Lyons Township       
  157   108  Quinn Bugner, Sr           23:36.4    Cary-Grove           
  158        Lindsay Vogel, Sr          23:36.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  159        Holly Eyrich, Sr           23:37.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  160        Jeanne Caplice, Jr         23:41.8    Lyons Township       
  161   109  Jill Sikora, Jr            23:43.1    Cary-Grove           
  162        Rain Hammon, Jr            23:45.6    Lyons Township       
  163        Shelby Weigel, Jr          23:48.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  164   110  Natalie Smith, Sr          23:49.4    Barrington           
  165        Kylee McDermott, Sr        23:51.2    Lyons Township       
  166        Maddie Buel, Jr            23:52.5    Lyons Township       
  167        Tessa Metz, Jr             23:52.8    Lyons Township       
  168        Kristen Clarke, Sr         23:52.9    Barrington           
  169   111  Hannah Jones, Sr           23:53.3    Prairie Ridge        
  170   112  Allie Josefowicz, Jr       23:53.5    Cary-Grove           
  171        Jennifer Chen, Sr          23:53.5    Barrington           
  172        Brigitte Zavaleta, Sr      23:54.4    Lyons Township       
  173        Grayson Layshock, Jr       23:56.0    Cary-Grove           
  174   113  Natalie Tuczak, Jr         23:56.8    Prospect             
  175        Jenny Schick, Jr           23:57.3    Libertyville         
  176        Sam Stavrapo, Jr           23:57.4    Libertyville         
  177        Madi Spencer, Jr           23:59.6    Assumption (Ky)      
  178   114  Jenna Sonshine, Jr         24:01.3    Glenbrook North      
  179        Julia Anderson, Jr         24:01.3    Maine South          
  180        Hannah Huseman, Jr         24:03.3    Lyons Township       
  181   115  Katelyn Schroder, Sr       24:03.6    Stevenson            
  182        Ashley Mies, Sr            24:04.1    Lake Zurich          
  183        Melanie Pelczynski, Jr     24:04.2    Lake Zurich          
  184        Claire Fountas, Jr         24:04.2    Barrington           
  185        Cara Bresnahan, Jr         24:06.0    Lyons Township       
  186   116  Kelly Hawkins, So          24:08.4    Lake Park            
  187        Lauren Lyman, Sr           24:13.6    Loyola Academy       
  188        Sarah Philip, Jr           24:13.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  189        Holly Quirk, Jr            24:14.5    Lyons Township       
  190        Sylvia Acevedo, Sr         24:15.0    McHenry              
  191        Gabby Granada, Jr          24:15.8    Lyons Township       
  192        Rita Brandstrader, Sr      24:17.6    Loyola Academy       
  193        Elizabeth Bobek, Sr        24:17.6    Maine South          
  194        Becca Hanagan, Sr          24:17.6    Libertyville         
  195        Emily Forrest, Jr          24:19.4    Libertyville         
  196        Giuliana Pudlo, Jr         24:19.6    Lyons Township       
  197        Lucy Christianson, Sr      24:19.8    Libertyville         
  198        Sarah Holt, Sr             24:20.3    Lyons Township       
  199   117  Farzana Ahmed, Jr          24:22.0    Prospect             
  200   118  Amber Waite, Sr            24:23.6    Buffalo Grove        
  201   119  Julia O'Connor, Sr         24:23.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  202        Emma Wafzig, Jr            24:24.2    Assumption (Ky)      
  203   120  Colleen Leider, Sr         24:25.8    Lake Forest          
  204        Michelle Schick, Sr        24:26.5    Libertyville         
  205        Arden Crawford, Fr         24:27.9    Loyola Academy       
  206   121  Calleigh Sheeks, Jr        24:28.4    Lake Park            
  207        Maggie Oeltgen, Sr         24:28.7    Lyons Township       
  208   122  Claire Pugh, Sr            24:29.8    Glenbrook North      
  209   123  Shravya Gogula, Jr         24:33.5    Stevenson            
  210   124  Theresa Caravello, Jr      24:33.8    Lake Park            
  211   125  Katy Wong, Sr              24:36.1    Glenbrook North      
  212        Caroline Ahearne, So       24:36.4    Loyola Academy       
  213   126  Taylor Green, Jr           24:39.1    Lake Forest          
  214   127  Kaila Day, Jr              24:40.5    Buffalo Grove        
  215        Jordan Crane, Jr           24:43.9    Glenbrook North      
  216        Mariah Walsh, Jr           24:44.6    Lyons Township       
  217        Amy Lakowski, Sr           24:44.8    Glenbrook North      
  218   128  Astra Panawa, Fr           24:49.6    Lake Park            
  219        Brooke Eberle, Jr          24:50.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  220        Kayla Wolfrum, Jr          24:51.0    Barrington           
  221        Carolyn Brown, Jr          24:51.1    Barrington           
  222        Michaela Kapraun, Sr       24:53.3    Lake Zurich          
  223        Robin Villanueva, Sr       24:54.2    Libertyville         
  224   129  Taecely Correa, Sr         24:54.2    Buffalo Grove        
  225   130  Carla Olvera, Sr           24:54.6    Dundee-Crown         
  226        Alison Martinez, Sr        24:54.7    Lake Zurich          
  227        Julia Wink, Jr             24:55.4    Lyons Township       
  228   131  Becca Conn, Sr             24:57.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  229   132  Hannah Hart, Sr            24:59.5    Lake Forest          
  230   133  Lydia Silber, Jr           25:00.1    Lake Forest          
  231        Maddie Cardosi, Jr         25:00.1    Assumption (Ky)      
  232        Jackie Viola, Jr           25:01.0    Maine South          
  233   134  Michelle Ling, Jr          25:01.5    Stevenson            
  234        Rebecca Dorfman, Jr        25:02.0    Lake Zurich          
  235        Brooke Murawski, Sr        25:02.3    Lake Zurich          
  236        Eva Burk, Jr               25:03.3    Cary-Grove           
  237        Shannon Egan, Sr           25:03.9    Lyons Township       
  238        Kayla Ross, Sr             25:05.0    Libertyville         
  239        Maddie Frieze, Jr          25:08.0    Lyons Township       
  240        Hannah Topole, Sr          25:08.6    Cary-Grove           
  241        Kaleigh Walsh, Jr          25:09.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  242        Alex Willie, So            25:09.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  243        Paulina Srbinovski, Jr     25:10.0    Lyons Township       
  244        Carolyn Boo, Jr            25:12.9    Lyons Township       
  245   135  Emily Crandall, Jr         25:16.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  246        Anessa Anand, Sr           25:16.2    Buffalo Grove        
  247        Rachel Gallo, Sr           25:17.0    Buffalo Grove        
  248        Katharine Grubbe, Sr       25:17.9    Barrington           
  249        Jackie Tonies, Sr          25:18.5    Cary-Grove           
  250        Sophia Eakins, Sr          25:18.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  251        Alura Chung-Mehdi, Sr      25:21.1    Lake Zurich          
  252   136  Samantha Freres, Sr        25:21.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  253        Diana Boyer, Sr            25:21.6    Glenbrook North      
  254        Emma Rooney, Jr            25:21.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  255        Lauren McKee, Sr           25:22.4    Lake Zurich          
  256        Alyssa Kleine-Kracht, Jr   25:23.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  257        Alexandra Krzeczkowski, Fr 25:26.6    Loyola Academy       
  258        Aubrey Horton, Jr          25:27.3    Loyola Academy       
  259        Katherine Ring, Sr         25:27.5    Loyola Academy       
  260        Jamie Villar, Sr           25:27.9    Loyola Academy       
  261        Brittany Pilipiszyn, Sr    25:29.9    Lyons Township       
  262        Kathleen Todd, Jr          25:30.9    Barrington           
  263        Kaylee Sowers, Jr          25:31.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  264        Saige Anderson, Jr         25:34.9    Lyons Township       
  265        Kara Fairfield, Jr         25:35.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  266        Naomi Won, Sr              25:35.9    Glenbrook North      
  267        Lindsey Waite, Sr          25:38.8    Buffalo Grove        
  268        Kelli Kranz, Sr            25:45.3    Barrington           
  269        Hailey Laska, Jr           25:45.8    Libertyville         
  270        Elizabeth Peterson, Jr     25:46.0    Lyons Township       
  271        Lucy Sullivan, Jr          25:46.2    Maine South          
  272        Caroline O'Connor, Jr      25:46.7    Maine South          
  273        Amber Luczak, Jr           25:48.5    Buffalo Grove        
  274   137  Victoria Helen Dent, Sr    25:50.2    Lake Forest          
  275        Sofia Sarmiento, Sr        25:51.9    Glenbrook North      
  276   138  Jessica Cychosz, Sr        25:54.9    Lake Park            
  277   139  Kelly Crowe, Sr            25:55.2    Lake Forest          
  278   140  Christine Tanna, Jr        25:55.5    Lake Forest          
  279        Carolyn Rossetti, Jr       25:56.6    Libertyville         
  280        Liz Airhart, Sr            25:57.6    Cary-Grove           
  281        Olivia Sebastian, Sr       26:01.5    Buffalo Grove        
  282        Abbie Weiglein, Jr         26:01.9    Libertyville         
  283        Casey Ryan, Sr             26:02.1    Libertyville         
  284        Caroline Radmacher, Sr     26:02.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  285        Caitlin Fahey, Sr          26:02.9    Libertyville         
  286        Rachel Handrich, Sr        26:03.6    Libertyville         
  287        Abby Ullman, Sr            26:04.2    Lake Zurich          
  288        Cassie Mullany, Sr         26:05.1    Barrington           
  289        Lauren Forrest, Jr         26:05.9    Libertyville         
  290        Caroline Walsh, Jr         26:06.0    Lyons Township       
  291        Jamie Lennon, Fr           26:06.4    Loyola Academy       
  292        Allie Arnston, Sr          26:08.3    Lyons Township       
  293        Nicole LeTourneau, Jr      26:10.3    Barrington           
  294        Melissa Quirk, Sr          26:13.2    Lyons Township       
  295        Krystal Gould, Sr          26:13.4    Buffalo Grove        
  296        Sarah Rigali, Sr           26:14.7    Lake Forest          
  297        Meri-Kate Smith, Sr        26:17.3    Libertyville         
  298   141  Sarah Kilhoffer, Sr        26:19.6    Prairie Ridge        
  299        May Keen, Sr               26:20.6    Lake Forest          
  300   142  Fuyan Jiang, Jr            26:20.8    Stevenson            
  301        Ann Murphy, Sr             26:21.3    Lake Forest          
  302        Leah Lilja, Jr             26:22.1    Libertyville         
  303        Sam Moody, Sr              26:23.9    Lyons Township       
  304        Erin Masterson, Sr         26:24.5    Lyons Township       
  305        Isabelle Hardesty, Jr      26:25.3    Glenbrook North      
  306   143  Jenna Olson, Jr            26:28.6    Dundee-Crown         
  307        Brooke Flowers, Sr         26:31.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  308        Olivia Maurer, Sr          26:32.9    Maine South          
  309        Claire O'Brien, Jr         26:33.1    Lyons Township       
  310        Sinead Kelly, Jr           26:33.4    Maine South          
  311        Sophia Zaccarine, Jr       26:35.4    Lake Zurich          
  312        Colleen Hess, Sr           26:36.1    Assumption (Ky)      
  313        Laura Sarly, Jr            26:38.0    Barrington           
  314        Lauren Taylor, Jr          26:38.9    Downers Grove North  
  315        Rebecca Streiff, Sr        26:39.8    Barrington           
  316        Ajla Smajlovic, Jr         26:40.3    Lyons Township       
  317        Sarah Key, Jr              26:41.4    Libertyville         
  318        Maiti Glynn, Sr            26:41.8    Libertyville         
  319        Megan Lee, Jr              26:43.0    Lake Forest          
  320        Eileen Miller, Sr          26:43.4    Lake Forest          
  321        Natalie Ryder, Fr          26:49.9    Loyola Academy       
  322        Meghan Rill, Sr            26:52.2    Libertyville         
  323        Allison Benedetto, Sr      26:52.6    Loyola Academy       
  324        Farah Hashim, Jr           26:53.3    Lake Forest          
  325        Anne Gertsmeier, Jr        26:54.5    Lyons Township       
  326        Katherine Receveur, Sr     26:55.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  327        Samantha Srbinovski, Sr    26:56.4    Lyons Township       
  328        Fany Xelhua, Jr            26:58.1    Lyons Township       
  329        Katerina Mormul, Sr        27:01.5    Maine South          
  330        Ashley Chai, Jr            27:03.6    Stevenson            
  331        Rachel Diaz, Sr            27:06.1    Lyons Township       
  332        Tiffany Toni, Sr           27:06.6    Barrington           
  333        Annie Heller, Sr           27:07.7    Libertyville         
  334        Angie Williams, Sr         27:10.1    Glenbrook North      
  335        Kelsey Finn, Jr            27:11.0    Barrington           
  336        Annabel Frame, Jr          27:12.8    Glenbrook North      
  337        Kelsey Seegers, Sr         27:14.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  338        Gertie Bakalus, Jr         27:18.3    Glenbrook North      
  339        Alyssa Landauer, Sr        27:18.5    Glenbrook North      
  340        Kelsey McGarvey, So        27:18.6    Loyola Academy       
  341        Erin Ottesen, Sr           27:19.2    Maine South          
  342        Mary Mrzlak, Jr            27:21.6    Barrington           
  343        Alexandria El Ghatit, Jr   27:25.4    Libertyville         
  344        Ann Slaughter, Jr          27:26.8    Barrington           
  345        Emily Krause, Jr           27:29.9    Lake Zurich          
  346        Katelyn Castiglia, Jr      27:30.5    Buffalo Grove        
  347        Maeve McDermott, Jr        27:32.5    Lyons Township       
  348        Hannah Peterson, Sr        27:33.8    Lyons Township       
  349        Kayla Baratta, Sr          27:38.2    Lyons Township       
  350   144  Madeline Retherford, So    27:38.7    Dundee-Crown         
  351        Alexis Bates-Hendry, Jr    27:42.1    Cary-Grove           
  352        Renee´ Duffy, Sr           27:44.5    Lake Forest          
  353        Elizabeth Soudan, Sr       27:45.7    Lyons Township       
  354        Grace Murray, Sr           27:47.7    Lyons Township       
  355        Brianna Martin, Sr         27:50.6    Lake Forest          
  356        Colleen Ahern, Sr          27:57.9    Loyola Academy       
  357        Katie Brombach, Jr         27:58.0    Loyola Academy       
  358   145  Daniela Martinez, Sr       28:09.3    Dundee-Crown         
  359        Maddie Walther, Jr         28:09.8    Cary-Grove           
  360   146  Keily Weidner, Jr          28:11.4    Dundee-Crown         
  361        Caitlin McEnery, Jr        28:15.5    Loyola Academy       
  362        Riley DeLude, Jr           28:15.6    Libertyville         
  363        Jessica Tanski, Jr         28:18.3    Libertyville         
  364        Sorcha Price, Sr           28:22.9    Loyola Academy       
  365        Chandler Scott, Jr         28:26.2    Libertyville         
  366        Korina Valenzuela, Jr      28:26.7    Libertyville         
  367        Sandra Kroschel, Sr        28:35.1    Maine South          
  368        Rachel Rayborn, Jr         28:41.4    Maine South          
  369        Maura Burton, Fr           28:48.3    Loyola Academy       
  370        Abby Knowski, Jr           28:50.1    Lyons Township       
  371        Nicolette LeBrun, So       28:55.6    Loyola Academy       
  372        Maddie Salata, Jr          28:55.9    Libertyville         
  373   147  Jacqueline Zapata, So      29:01.2    Lake Park            
  374        Jennifer Morehouse, Sr     29:01.9    Lake Forest          
  375        Bsrat Negassi, Fr          29:14.9    Loyola Academy       
  376        Francesca Lucchesi, So     29:15.2    Loyola Academy       
  377        Madeline Rykal, Jr         29:37.0    Lyons Township       
  378        Riley Fitzgerald, Fr       29:41.4    Loyola Academy       
  379        Molly Frey, Jr             29:42.1    Buffalo Grove        
  380        Suzanne Turro, Sr          29:43.4    Loyola Academy       
  381        Megan Beckner, Sr          29:49.0    Lake Zurich          
  382        Kelly Kost, Jr             29:50.3    Glenbrook North      
  383        Kathleen DiSilvestro, Fr   30:17.8    Loyola Academy       
  384        Isabel Pena, Jr            30:19.2    Maine South          
  385        Danielle Rothschild, Jr    30:24.6    Glenbrook North      
  386   148  Ginika Osude, Jr           30:29.4    Prairie Ridge        
  387        Alex Paluch, Jr            30:45.9    Maine South          
  388        Samantha Price, Jr         30:59.2    Mundelein            
  389        Melody Ogoke, So           31:45.2    Loyola Academy       
  390        Hannah Ford, So            31:50.7    Loyola Academy       
  391        Michaela Marshall, Jr      32:00.9    Lake Forest          
  392        Olivia Platz, Fr           33:10.0    Loyola Academy       
  393        Kelley Harte, Fr           33:10.6    Loyola Academy       
  394        Sydney Zucker, Jr          33:47.1    Glenbrook North      
  395        Brittany Neil, Sr          34:35.4    Libertyville         
  396        Allison Seaman, Sr         37:23.4    Prairie Ridge        
  397        Kathia Castellanos, Fr     38:24.2    Loyola Academy