St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - F/S Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

September 7, 2013

80 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS         PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1*  York                     45    5    8    9   11   12   14   23  20:27.2  0:24.5
  2*  Oswego                   45    1    2    7   15   20   21   28  20:13.2  1:50.2
  3   Geneva                   73    4    6   10   22   31   35   45  20:39.7  1:10.9
  4   St. Charles East        130   13   18   24   37   38   46   55  21:10.4  1:08.2
  5   Barrington              145    3   30   32   33   47   59   64  21:15.2  2:11.9
  6   St. Charles North       151   16   17   19   48   51   57   71  21:26.7  1:34.8
  7   Batavia                 192   25   26   27   56   58   60   65  21:43.5  1:29.7
  8   Benet Academy           193   29   36   41   43   44   53   54  21:40.6  0:38.7
  9   Jacobs                  256   34   42   49   63   68   69   70  22:17.9  1:31.0
 10   Waubonsie Valley        318   40   66   67   72   73   76       23:00.7  1:58.8
 11   Montini Catholic        347   50   52   77   82   86            24:07.2  4:22.9
 12   Moline                  349   39   61   80   84   85            24:02.5  4:07.3
 13   Bartlett                368   62   74   75   78   79   81   83  23:46.3  1:24.4

* tie broken by best sixth runner in accordance with national high school federation rules
      
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Abby Fioresi, Fr           19:09.3    Oswego               
    2     2  Allyson McLaughlin, So     19:43.0    Oswego               
    3     3  Arushi Agarwal, So         19:59.6    Barrington           
    4     4  Gabrielle Thomson, Fr      20:09.1    Geneva               
    5     5  Jeanette Morley, Fr        20:10.4    York                 
    6     6  Emma Ehrhardt, Fr          20:17.0    Geneva               
    7     7  Alex Weyrich, Fr           20:27.1    Oswego               
    8     8  Jessica Zellinger, So      20:27.5    York                 
    9     9  Anna Guteirrez, Fr         20:28.5    York                 
   10    10  Mary Grace Neville, Fr     20:29.4    Geneva               
   11    11  Sophia Kilgast, Fr         20:34.6    York                 
   12    12  Megan McGreal, Fr          20:34.8    York                 
   13    13  Rebecca Kelly, So          20:35.3    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Hayley Rossiano, Fr        20:38.0    York                 
   15    15  Kayla Wooten, So           20:47.3    Oswego               
   16    16  Amanda Czerniak, Fr        20:47.5    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Katie Francissen, So       20:47.8    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Anna Arrick, So            20:51.3    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Alyssa Isbrandt, So        20:59.4    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Julia Manzano, So          20:59.4    Oswego               
   21    21  Maddy Kammerer, So         21:00.0    Oswego               
   22    22  Mary Grace Phelan, Fr      21:03.1    Geneva               
   23    23  Julie Biggins, Fr          21:03.9    York                 
   24    24  Nicole Grondin, So         21:05.6    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Addie Bobosky, Fr          21:07.1    Batavia              
   26    26  Maia Haworth, Fr           21:08.0    Batavia              
   27        Kira Sampson, Fr           21:09.3    York                 
   28    27  Alyssa Gao, So             21:09.7    Batavia              
   29        Clare Niewiara, Fr         21:11.4    York                 
   30    28  Megan Choi, Fr             21:13.4    Oswego               
   31    29  Meghan Logemann, So        21:15.7    Benet Academy        
   32    30  Addison Coy, Fr            21:18.3    Barrington           
   33    31  McKenna Happold, So        21:20.0    Geneva               
   34    32  Samantha Samaryczew, Fr    21:20.7    Barrington           
   35        Jacqueline Biggins, Fr     21:25.5    York                 
   36    33  Rianna DeLaurentis, Fr     21:25.7    Barrington           
   37    34  Bailey Zinger, Fr          21:29.2    Jacobs               
   38    35  Madeleine Nowak, So        21:31.1    Geneva               
   39        Mikaila Couch, Fr          21:31.7    Oswego               
   40    36  Sarah Hatfield, Fr         21:35.4    Benet Academy        
   41    37  Rachel Grondin, So         21:36.2    St. Charles East     
   42        Rachel Atristain, Fr       21:39.3    York                 
   43    38  Allison White, Fr          21:43.5    St. Charles East     
   44    39  Katie Stewart, So          21:44.1    Moline               
   45    40  Anna Li Radcliffe, Fr      21:45.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   46    41  Michelle Jugovich, Fr      21:46.9    Benet Academy        
   47        Erin Mukian, Fr            21:48.1    York                 
   48    42  Dellasondra Willerth, So   21:48.3    Jacobs               
   49    43  Mary Clare Lipa, So        21:50.6    Benet Academy        
   50        Allie Wolfe, Fr            21:53.1    York                 
   51    44  Madeline Hightower, So     21:54.4    Benet Academy        
   52    45  Ally Dudman, Fr            21:58.6    Geneva               
   53    46  Alexa Bullock, Fr          22:04.4    St. Charles East     
   54        Maria Flynn, Fr            22:06.9    York                 
   55    47  Gabi Fier, So              22:11.5    Barrington           
   56        Kendall Kurtzweil, Fr      22:14.0    York                 
   57    48  Madeline McNellis, Fr      22:16.5    St. Charles North    
   58    49  Danielle Gehr, So          22:18.3    Jacobs               
   59    50  Jenna Wiedacher, Fr        22:21.4    Montini Catholic     
   60    51  Solimar Santiago, So       22:22.2    St. Charles North    
   61        Abby Ward, Fr              22:23.8    York                 
   62    52  Fiona Winfrey, So          22:24.6    Montini Catholic     
   63    53  MaryKate Healy, Fr         22:25.7    Benet Academy        
   64    54  Emma Lyne, Fr              22:28.7    Benet Academy        
   65        Clare Dyra, So             22:29.5    York                 
   66    55  Riley Vicha, So            22:31.1    St. Charles East     
   67        Rachel Strons, Fr          22:35.6    Benet Academy        
   68    56  Mariah Robinson, So        22:35.9    Batavia              
   69    57  Alyssa Bonelli, Fr         22:36.5    St. Charles North    
   70    58  Joelle Hobson, Fr          22:36.7    Batavia              
   71    59  Hannah Ricks, So           22:40.4    Barrington           
   72        Mikayla Frigo, So          22:41.3    York                 
   73    60  Anna Miles, So             22:41.3    Batavia              
   74        Noreen Nader, So           22:43.4    Benet Academy        
   75    61  Marina Lareau, So          22:46.9    Moline               
   76        Emily Leibert, Fr          22:48.8    York                 
   77    62  Nicolette Zolecki, Fr      22:49.2    Bartlett             
   78        Olsen Alexis, Fr           22:51.1    York                 
   79    63  Nicolette Dobson, Fr       22:53.4    Jacobs               
   80    64  Emily Chen, Fr             22:54.2    Barrington           
   81        Ameila Ohalleran, Fr       22:55.8    York                 
   82        Claire Muckian, Fr         22:56.1    St. Charles East     
   83    65  Claire Faivre, Fr          22:56.6    Batavia              
   84    66  Julia Beer, Fr             22:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   85    67  Madison Scheuerlein, So    23:00.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   86    68  Teagen Trella, So          23:00.2    Jacobs               
   87        Jenna Wolfrum, Fr          23:00.6    Barrington           
   88    69  Isabelle Friend, Fr        23:01.6    Jacobs               
   89    70  Jessica Gessner, Fr        23:07.2    Jacobs               
   90        Hannah Ullberg, So         23:08.8    Batavia              
   91        Haley Pluto, So            23:13.1    Batavia              
   92        Ella Brewer, Fr            23:14.3    Benet Academy        
   93        Julia Levy, So             23:16.3    Jacobs               
   94    71  Sarah Nawara, So           23:19.6    St. Charles North    
   95        Hannah Schilberg, So       23:22.9    Oswego               
   96        Claire Santa Maria, So     23:25.6    Benet Academy        
   97        Julia Paoli, Fr            23:27.5    Benet Academy        
   98        Betsy Keefe, Fr            23:29.4    Benet Academy        
   99        Haley Niedzwiedz, So       23:30.4    Batavia              
  100        Morgan Hennen, Fr          23:30.5    York                 
  101        Lauren Anderson, So        23:31.4    York                 
  102        Sami Sample, Fr            23:33.1    St. Charles North    
  103        Molly Rice, So             23:33.3    Benet Academy        
  104        Alexis Kuhlmann, Fr        23:33.9    Barrington           
  105        Kelsey Barnick, Fr         23:35.7    Barrington           
  106    72  Ava Traverso, Fr           23:36.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  107        Callie Rukavena, So        23:38.6    St. Charles East     
  108        Isabela Pelikan, So        23:39.5    Oswego               
  109        Daisy Bugarin, Fr          23:41.6    Batavia              
  110        Britney Lynch, So          23:43.2    St. Charles East     
  111        Haley Daeschler, So        23:43.9    St. Charles East     
  112    73  Kellie Regan, So           23:44.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  113        Erica Hanabuth, So         23:44.7    York                 
  114        Josie Nason, So            23:45.3    Jacobs               
  115        Marisa Krilich, Fr         23:46.9    York                 
  116    74  Jessie Passaglia, Fr       23:50.6    Bartlett             
  117    75  Kayla Garrigan, Fr         23:51.3    Bartlett             
  118        Ashley McCance, Fr         23:51.5    Oswego               
  119        Eileen Baird, Fr           23:52.0    York                 
  120        Gemma Joosse, Fr           23:52.1    Batavia              
  121        Sydnee Stevenson, So       23:55.0    St. Charles North    
  122    76  Kathryn Meenan, Fr         23:55.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  123    77  Jill Wagner, So            23:55.4    Montini Catholic     
  124        Lauren Sussman, Fr         23:58.4    York                 
  125        Lindsey Raimondi, So       23:58.5    York                 
  126        Maggie Hart, Fr            24:01.9    York                 
  127        Trisha Spillane, So        24:03.6    Batavia              
  128        Lexi Mendoza, Fr           24:04.2    St. Charles East     
  129    78  Marisa Lynch, Fr           24:06.6    Bartlett             
  130        Sarah Leary, So            24:10.1    Benet Academy        
  131        Elizabeth Streiff, So      24:11.0    Barrington           
  132        Katherine Russell, Fr      24:11.4    Jacobs               
  133        Katie Weber, So            24:11.4    Batavia              
  134        Rachel Liesendahl, Fr      24:12.5    Batavia              
  135        Nadia Kacmar, So           24:13.5    St. Charles East     
  136    79  Diane Tran, Fr             24:13.6    Bartlett             
  137    80  Meg Thompson, So           24:13.9    Moline               
  138        Josie Mudd, So             24:14.0    Batavia              
  139        Bridget Nolan, So          24:14.4    Oswego               
  140        Maddy Mondroe, So          24:15.1    Batavia              
  141        Nicki Jugovich, So         24:16.6    Benet Academy        
  142        Callie Belback, Fr         24:18.6    Batavia              
  143        Colette Vacha, Fr          24:19.3    Benet Academy        
  144        Maggie McQuade, So         24:27.1    Benet Academy        
  145        Jamie Atkinson, So         24:27.5    Jacobs               
  146        Raynanna Stevenson, Fr     24:31.4    York                 
  147        Katelyn Morris, Fr         24:32.5    Batavia              
  148        Bella Hennessy, Fr         24:41.5    Benet Academy        
  149        Kelley Fowler, So          24:43.6    York                 
  150        Emily Bettler, So          24:45.4    St. Charles North    
  151        Bartowski Lexi, Fr         24:45.9    Oswego               
  152        Sara Keenan, Fr            24:46.2    York                 
  153        Kaylee Domek, Fr           24:47.0    Jacobs               
  154        Britney Davidson, Fr       24:48.1    St. Charles East     
  155    81  Calie Kingsmill, Fr        24:48.2    Bartlett             
  156        Samantha Gorman, So        24:52.9    Barrington           
  157        Jordan Palan, So           24:55.6    St. Charles North    
  158        Karina Victora, Fr         25:05.1    York                 
  159        Keely McCormick, So        25:09.0    Geneva               
  160    82  Beth Laviste, Fr           25:10.1    Montini Catholic     
  161        Erin Strauss, Fr           25:12.6    York                 
  162        Jennifer Biggins, Fr       25:15.1    York                 
  163        Megan Uhran, Fr            25:17.7    Barrington           
  164        Alyssa Martin, Fr          25:19.2    Oswego               
  165        Elena Baranyk, Fr          25:19.4    Benet Academy        
  166        Taylor Hart, Fr            25:22.0    Benet Academy        
  167    83  Clarissa Panopoulos, Fr    25:25.2    Bartlett             
  168        Vanessa Vlasak, So         25:28.7    Barrington           
  169        Lauren Hoving, Fr          25:31.2    Benet Academy        
  170        Kristin Higgins, Fr        25:33.3    Geneva               
  171        Julia Perkins, Fr          25:35.8    Benet Academy        
  172    84  Lori Aguliar, So           25:36.0    Moline               
  173        Anne Barry, Fr             25:36.0    Barrington           
  174        Ande Gradel, So            25:38.2    Benet Academy        
  175        Megan Milani, So           25:42.5    St. Charles North    
  176        Esperancia Rempert, Fr     25:44.8    Batavia              
  177        Maeve Filbin, Fr           25:45.0    Benet Academy        
  178        Andrea Potgieter, Fr       25:46.1    Barrington           
  179        Johanna Stegvik, So        25:48.7    Barrington           
  180    85  Morgan Madison, Fr         25:51.4    Moline               
  181        Amanda Severson, So        25:54.7    Oswego               
  182        Olivia Condon, Fr          25:56.8    York                 
  183        Sarah Ridgeway, So         26:00.4    Barrington           
  184        Nicole Oyewunmi, So        26:04.0    Jacobs               
  185        Gerrica Alexander, So      26:13.8    Jacobs               
  186        Elizabeth Maisch, So       26:20.9    St. Charles East     
  187        Alex Vandenorth, Fr        26:21.4    Oswego               
  188        Rachel Daniels, So         26:23.9    St. Charles East     
  189        Angelica Singh, So         26:25.4    Jacobs               
  190        Elizabeth Carroll, Fr      26:29.5    St. Charles East     
  191        Madison Biaglow, Fr        26:34.7    Oswego               
  192        Victoria Moran, Fr         26:39.8    Barrington           
  193        Kayla Arroyo, So           26:40.3    York                 
  194    86  Lauren Mikolajczak, Fr     26:44.2    Montini Catholic     
  195        Caroline Ordway, So        26:46.3    Barrington           
  196        Meagan Carruth, Fr         26:47.1    Jacobs               
  197        Kimberly Darch, So         26:47.2    Barrington           
  198        Madison Kleba, So          26:47.3    St. Charles North    
  199        Emily Nygaard, Fr          26:50.7    Jacobs               
  200        Sophia Krumrey, Fr         26:52.3    York                 
  201        Paige Krohn, So            26:53.9    Bartlett             
  202        Jasmine Davis, So          26:56.1    Bartlett             
  203        Ericka Cuevas, So          27:09.2    York                 
  204        Fran Westberg, So          27:10.4    Bartlett             
  205        Kellie Mullany, So         27:11.4    Barrington           
  206        Jenna McLaughlin, So       27:37.7    Oswego               
  207        Kristen Leever, Fr         27:55.1    Bartlett             
  208        Maddie Perry, Fr           28:03.0    York                 
  209        Nora Barrett, So           28:40.2    York                 
  210        Abby Templeman, Fr         29:50.6    York                 
  211        Alexis Bartlet, So         29:50.7    Oswego               
  212        Martha Garcia, So          31:13.7    Oswego               
  213        Vanessa Valenti, Fr        34:42.8    Jacobs