St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

September 7, 2013

72 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS        PLACES OF FINISHERS         AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Benet Academy            48    2    3    5   17   21   22   28  20:41.6  1:22.3
  2   York                     60    1    8    9   13   29   31   33  20:47.5  1:52.0
  3   Geneva                   72    7   11   16   18   20   26   38  21:03.5  0:57.4
  4   St. Charles North        94   12   14   15   23   30   40   42  21:19.0  1:04.0
  5   Barrington              150   10   19   32   44   45   49   59  22:05.2  2:12.8
  6   St. Charles East        167    4   24   27   55   57   64   68  22:11.1  3:20.4
  7   Jacobs                  190   25   37   39   41   48   50   51  22:38.2  1:36.5
  8   Oswego                  213    6   35   54   56   62   63   66  22:48.9  3:39.6
  9   Bartlett                235   36   43   46   52   58   60   61  23:10.4  1:01.9
 10   Waubonsie Valley        266   34   47   53   65   67   69   70  23:40.4  2:45.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Caitlin Blum, Sr           19:59.3    York                 
    2     2  Rachel Mann, Sr            20:08.5    Benet Academy        
    3     3  Francie Gradel, Jr         20:13.0    Benet Academy        
    4     4  Krista Fitzmaurice, Sr     20:17.4    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Annamarie Marino, Sr       20:18.3    Benet Academy        
    6     6  Alyssa Falge, Sr           20:26.0    Oswego               
    7     7  Laura Marschitz, Sr        20:28.3    Geneva               
    8     8  Kenia Sanchez, Jr          20:29.6    York                 
    9     9  Audrey Fisher, Sr          20:39.2    York                 
   10    10  Theresa Nepomuceno, Jr     20:52.4    Barrington           
   11    11  Katie Anderson, Sr         20:52.5    Geneva               
   12    12  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     20:55.8    St. Charles North    
   13    13  Caroline Loffredo, Sr      20:58.3    York                 
   14    14  Morgan Lain, Jr            21:00.4    St. Charles North    
   15        Sophie Summers, Sr         21:01.5    Batavia              
   16    15  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         21:03.2    St. Charles North    
   17    16  Annie McCarthy, Jr         21:12.7    Geneva               
   18    17  Kate Zimmerman, Sr         21:17.6    Benet Academy        
   19    18  Heidi Stimac, Jr           21:18.4    Geneva               
   20    19  Lindsey Wilson, Jr         21:22.0    Barrington           
   21    20  Taylor Gooding, Jr         21:25.7    Geneva               
   22    21  Hannah Blankenship, Jr     21:30.8    Benet Academy        
   23    22  Ashley Hillebold, So       21:34.2    Benet Academy        
   24    23  Rachel Staudacher, Sr      21:36.1    St. Charles North    
   25    24  Monica Thornton, Sr        21:37.3    St. Charles East     
   26    25  Elizabeth Berry, Sr        21:38.6    Jacobs               
   27    26  Kylie Monahan, Jr          21:39.0    Geneva               
   28    27  Natalie Filippi, Jr        21:47.3    St. Charles East     
   29    28  Sarah Pilgrim, Sr          21:49.6    Benet Academy        
   30    29  Samantha Hund, Jr          21:51.2    York                 
   31    30  Megan Kingston, Sr         21:59.7    St. Charles North    
   32    31  Kristen Buffo, Jr          22:00.8    York                 
   33        Jeanna Pritchett, Sr       22:01.4    Batavia              
   34    32  Joelle Gross, Jr           22:06.9    Barrington           
   35    33  Megan Cavanaugh, Jr        22:09.8    York                 
   36    34  Julianna Dantzer, Jr       22:11.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   37        Maxine Adams, Jr           22:17.3    York                 
   38    35  Erin Davey, Sr             22:21.2    Oswego               
   39        Colleen Durkin, Sr         22:25.7    Benet Academy        
   40        Dejenaba Diop, Sr          22:27.9    Moline               
   41        Taylor Burns, Sr           22:34.0    Batavia              
   42        Madison Lindbloom, Jr      22:36.9    Moline               
   43    36  Yumi Ota, Jr               22:40.1    Bartlett             
   44    37  Amanda Pasetes, Jr         22:40.7    Jacobs               
   45    38  Becky Geneser, Sr          22:41.5    Geneva               
   46    39  Lauren Lenart-Proctor, Sr  22:43.7    Jacobs               
   47        Ally Meyer, Jr             22:44.9    York                 
   48        Bernie Belcher, Jr         22:45.0    York                 
   49    40  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          22:51.9    St. Charles North    
   50    41  Lauren Melchers, Sr        22:52.7    Jacobs               
   51    42  Maddie August, Jr          22:52.8    St. Charles North    
   52    43  Jackie Selig, Sr           22:54.6    Bartlett             
   53    44  Kaitlyn Murray, Sr         22:59.5    Barrington           
   54    45  Carolyn Brown, Jr          23:05.1    Barrington           
   55        Emily Fry, Sr              23:06.0    York                 
   56    46  Sydnie Schwarz, Sr         23:09.9    Bartlett             
   57    47  Geethanjali Rajagopal, So  23:14.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   58    48  Hannah Pankau, Sr          23:15.1    Jacobs               
   59        Natalie Kauserud, Jr       23:18.1    St. Charles North    
   60    49  Liesl Helminiak, Jr        23:18.5    Barrington           
   61    50  Erin Dianis, Sr            23:19.6    Jacobs               
   62    51  Tabitha Birtell, Sr        23:21.3    Jacobs               
   63        Claire Giradot, So         23:21.5    Benet Academy        
   64        Lauren Guido, Jr           23:23.0    Geneva               
   65    52  Nicole Derf, Jr            23:25.3    Bartlett             
   66    53  Schuyler Staub, Jr         23:29.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   67        Alyssa Wojcik, Jr          23:31.1    York                 
   68    54  Beth Figgins, Sr           23:34.4    Oswego               
   69    55  Jordan Poradek, Sr         23:35.9    St. Charles East     
   70    56  Addison Keeneth, Sr        23:37.3    Oswego               
   71    57  Claire Davis, Sr           23:37.8    St. Charles East     
   72        Therese Massura, Jr        23:39.7    Benet Academy        
   73        Eva Baghdan, Sr            23:40.7    Benet Academy        
   74    58  Jess Hayes, Sr             23:42.0    Bartlett             
   75        Megan Lyne, Jr             23:52.5    Benet Academy        
   76    59  Grace Kramer, Sr           23:53.7    Barrington           
   77    60  Jessica Littlefield, Jr    23:53.8    Bartlett             
   78        Maddie Hughes, Sr          23:53.8    Benet Academy        
   79    61  Monica Richwine, Jr        23:54.0    Bartlett             
   80        Lizzy Weber, Fr            23:54.9    Benet Academy        
   81        Merideth O'Leary, Sr       23:55.1    York                 
   82        Elora Venchus, Jr          23:58.3    Bartlett             
   83        Kelly Panasy, Sr           23:59.7    Barrington           
   84        Margaret Siegert, Sr       24:00.0    Benet Academy        
   85        Katie Baumann, Sr          24:02.0    Benet Academy        
   86    62  Emma Sullivan, Sr          24:05.5    Oswego               
   87        Killeen McHugh, Jr         24:07.1    Benet Academy        
   88        Kirsty Warren, Sr          24:08.8    York                 
   89        Jennifer Chen, Sr          24:09.1    Barrington           
   90        Meghan Lynch, Sr           24:12.8    Benet Academy        
   91    63  Halee Janicki, Sr          24:13.5    Oswego               
   92        Clare Theisen, Sr          24:14.1    Benet Academy        
   93        Mary Grace McKinney, Sr    24:14.3    Benet Academy        
   94        Sophie Bland, Sr           24:14.5    Geneva               
   95        Caroline Beecher, Sr       24:16.6    Benet Academy        
   96        Clare King, So             24:17.1    Benet Academy        
   97        Maggie Crouch, Jr          24:17.5    Benet Academy        
   98        Lexi Johnson, Jr           24:19.2    Benet Academy        
   99        Gloria Frank, Sr           24:22.8    York                 
  100        Kayla Cartwright, Jr       24:25.7    York                 
  101        Shannon Mills, Sr          24:26.3    Benet Academy        
  102        Catherine Carroll, Jr      24:26.3    Benet Academy        
  103        Sarah Barrett, Sr          24:27.4    Benet Academy        
  104        Laura Alexander, Sr        24:28.3    Bartlett             
  105        Lauren Polito, Sr          24:28.9    Barrington           
  106    64  Siri Bernsten, Jr          24:29.2    St. Charles East     
  107    65  Alexa Mathews, So          24:29.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  108    66  Abby Cain, Jr              24:33.1    Oswego               
  109        Catharine Grubbe, Sr       24:34.6    Barrington           
  110        Catherine Giuffre, So      24:36.0    Benet Academy        
  111        Renata Milani, So          24:37.7    Benet Academy        
  112        Tara McIvor, Jr            24:40.4    Montini Catholic     
  113        Amanda Annett, Sr          24:41.3    Geneva               
  114        Caitie Weinewuth, So       24:41.3    Benet Academy        
  115        Claire Fountas, Jr         24:41.6    Barrington           
  116        Larissa Truitt, Sr         24:49.4    Barrington           
  117        Elise Tran, Jr             24:50.3    York                 
  118        Kayla Wolfrum, Jr          24:50.5    Barrington           
  119        Tia Mangahas, Sr           24:50.6    Bartlett             
  120        Maggie Doyle, Sr           24:53.4    Benet Academy        
  121        Erica Schmitz, Sr          24:56.4    Bartlett             
  122    67  Sidnee Silveira, Jr        24:57.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  123    68  Rachel Gonzlez, Sr         24:57.3    St. Charles East     
  124        Sammy White, Jr            24:59.2    St. Charles North    
  125    69  Sarah Huang, Jr            25:00.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  126        Kate Heiberger, Fr         25:00.7    Benet Academy        
  127        Mary Hendrickson, Sr       25:00.9    Barrington           
  128        Paige Dodson, Sr           25:03.4    Oswego               
  129        Sarah Paoli, Sr            25:04.2    Benet Academy        
  130        Catherine McConnell, Sr    25:04.7    Geneva               
  131        Zoe Krauss, Jr             25:05.6    Jacobs               
  132        Haley Kalcik, Jr           25:06.5    York                 
  133    70  Ashley Martinez, So        25:08.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  134        Morgan Ormsby, Jr          25:12.4    Bartlett             
  135        Catherine Covey, Fr        25:12.5    Benet Academy        
  136        Anna Brunk, Fr             25:15.1    Benet Academy        
  137        Kirsten Wetzel, So         25:16.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  138        Emily Rusnak, So           25:19.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  139        Paige Kingery, So          25:24.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  140        Colleen Jacklich, Sr       25:27.5    Benet Academy        
  141        Jane Wagner, So            25:30.4    Benet Academy        
  142        Elisabeth Abdoo, So        25:31.9    Benet Academy        
  143        Shannon Degnan, Sr         25:33.0    Benet Academy        
  144        Megan Flynn, Jr            25:33.9    York                 
  145        Hannah Nelson, Jr          25:34.0    Benet Academy        
  146        Taylor Brust, Sr           25:36.0    Jacobs               
  147        Allie Miller, Jr           25:36.9    St. Charles North    
  148        Taylor Bock, Jr            25:39.1    Benet Academy        
  149        Samantha Kirstein, Jr      25:39.4    Bartlett             
  150        Srisowmya Panuganti, So    25:46.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  151        Clare Morrison, Jr         25:46.9    Benet Academy        
  152        Cassie Mullany, Sr         25:51.1    Barrington           
  153        Meghan Doyle, Jr           25:52.7    Benet Academy        
  154        Maggie Wolfe, Jr           25:53.8    Benet Academy        
  155        Emma Jones, Fr             25:53.9    Benet Academy        
  156        Stephanie Khouri, Sr       25:54.3    Benet Academy        
  157        Claire Kingery, So         25:54.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  158        Casey Axtman, Sr           25:54.6    Barrington           
  159        Emilee Copple, Sr          25:57.5    St. Charles North    
  160        Kathleen Todd, Jr          26:02.3    Barrington           
  161        Gloria Kliebhan, Jr        26:03.4    Geneva               
  162        Rocki Padovich, Jr         26:08.7    Oswego               
  163        Rebecca Streiff, Sr        26:12.2    Barrington           
  164        Connie Cannizaro, Sr       26:17.3    Benet Academy        
  165        Sophie Gough, Sr           26:19.2    York                 
  166        Linnea Sandstrom, Jr       26:19.9    York                 
  167        Kassie McGue, Sr           26:21.3    Benet Academy        
  168        Emily Vierow, Jr           26:21.7    York                 
  169        Katya Obrez, Jr            26:24.9    Barrington           
  170        McCall Braun, Sr           26:25.6    Barrington           
  171        Nicole Lopez, Jr           26:26.2    Montini Catholic     
  172        Nicole LeTourneau, Jr      26:29.9    Barrington           
  173        Megan McCarthy, Sr         26:31.8    York                 
  174        Meghan King, Jr            26:34.7    Benet Academy        
  175        Kristen Gleason, Sr        26:39.1    York                 
  176        Alondra Chaidez, Sr        26:40.4    York                 
  177        Fiona Girard, Jr           26:43.1    Benet Academy        
  178        Ana Dufresne, Jr           26:44.0    St. Charles East     
  179        Bridget Giuffre, Sr        26:45.5    Benet Academy        
  180        Megan Will, So             26:57.9    Benet Academy        
  181        CaitlIn Graeber, So        26:59.6    Benet Academy        
  182        Kelli Kranz, Sr            27:07.2    Barrington           
  183        Julie Binginhiemer, Jr     27:16.0    York                 
  184        Ewa Wojtowicz, Sr          27:20.1    Jacobs               
  185        Laura Sarley, Jr           27:26.1    Barrington           
  186        Kelly Noonan, Sr           27:26.4    Benet Academy        
  187        Caitlin Finan, Sr          27:37.5    Benet Academy        
  188        Juliana Yaacoub, Fr        27:45.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  189        Molly Devaney, Fr          27:58.6    Benet Academy        
  190        Allison Ninmann, Sr        27:59.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  191        Mary Krzywosz, Sr          28:05.3    Benet Academy        
  192        Jordyn Saper, Sr           28:15.9    Benet Academy        
  193        Sarah Carrier, Fr          28:16.5    Benet Academy        
  194        Colleen Dickey, So         28:18.3    Benet Academy        
  195        Kelly Boris, So            28:24.6    Benet Academy        
  196        Idalia Cardona, Sr         28:38.2    Oswego               
  197        Molly Beatty, Sr           28:51.2    Jacobs               
  198        Sophie Gordan, Fr          29:03.6    Benet Academy        
  199        Jenny Degnan, Fr           29:09.1    Benet Academy        
  200        Amanda Leever, Sr          29:21.2    Bartlett             
  201        Kendall Kilhafner, Fr      29:25.6    Benet Academy        
  202        Anna Tempestini, Fr        29:33.8    Benet Academy        
  203        Zoey Witzel, Jr            30:31.0    York                 
  204        Caroline Gnadt, Sr         30:31.5    York                 
  205        Haley Patterson Spain, So  30:47.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  206        Genevieve Goelz, Sr        31:00.0    Jacobs               
  207        Natasha Skrypek, Fr        31:12.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  208        Mandie Oie, Sr             32:25.9    St. Charles North    
  209        Elizamara Marrero, Jr      36:49.2    Oswego