St. Charles North Invitational - Frosh/Soph Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 5, 2013

72 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 New Trier                64    1    6    7   14   36   48   78  16:42.0  1:15.6
  2 Naperville Central       98    8   15   24   25   26   32   53  16:59.0  0:33.0
  3 Geneva                  135    9   10   13   42   61   63   65  17:08.1  1:01.4
  4 W Warrenville So.       148   22   23   27   29   47   57   77  17:13.5  0:29.8
  5 Marmion Academy         151    2   16   38   41   54   74   75  17:08.3  1:22.8
  6 Jones College Prep      160    3   11   20   59   67   68   71  17:11.7  1:28.6
  7 Minooka                 167    5   28   33   50   51   60   76  17:14.7  1:06.4
  8 St. Charles East        174   17   21   37   43   56   79   82  17:18.7  0:42.4
  9 Batavia                 248   18   34   45   62   89   93   95  17:37.6  1:25.7
 10 Waubonsie Valley        267    4   39   49   84   91  109  115  17:39.3  2:01.0
 11 Bartlett                288   31   44   55   64   94  100  102  17:45.8  1:17.2
 12 Elk Grove               325   12   46   52   98  117  121  150  17:59.3  2:24.5
 13 St. Charles North       329   19   35   70  101  104  113  116  17:58.9  1:44.4
 14 Benet Academy           385   58   69   80   86   92   99  106  18:09.1  0:48.7
 15 Niles North             448   30   40  108  131  139  140  145  18:42.0  2:53.3
 16 Glenbard North          472   85   88   90   97  112  125  126  18:35.7  0:46.4
 17 Prairie Ridge           478   66   81  105  107  119  138  141  18:40.2  1:29.0
 18 Metea Valley            545   83   96  111  127  128  129  132  19:02.8  1:22.2
 19 South Elgin             547   72  110  120  122  123  133  134  19:06.1  1:27.0
 20 Streamwood              622  103  118  130  135  136  137  143  19:31.8  1:11.9
 21 Burlington Central      624   87  114  124  148  151  152  154  20:12.1  3:50.1
 22 Addison Trail           652   73  142  144  146  147  149  153  20:31.2  3:25.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jack Litowitz, So          16:06.0    New Trier            
    2     2  Charlie Zimmer, Fr         16:16.7    Marmion Academy      
    3     3  Nico Moreno, So            16:26.6    Jones College Prep   
    4     4  Just Caton, So             16:28.9    Waubonsie Valley     
    5     5  Soren Knudsen, Fr          16:31.5    Minooka              
    6     6  Josh Derrick, So           16:33.4    New Trier            
    7     7  Ted Oh, So                 16:34.3    New Trier            
    8     8  John Manos, So             16:35.6    Naperville Central   
    9     9  Julian Desens, So          16:44.2    Geneva               
   10    10  Steve Creger, So           16:48.3    Geneva               
   11    11  Alex Behle, So             16:48.7    Jones College Prep   
   12    12  Mike Banasik, So           16:51.7    Elk Grove            
   13    13  Jake Tracey, So            16:54.7    Geneva               
   14    14  Zach Schreier, So          16:54.8    New Trier            
   15    15  Josh Toby, So              16:55.8    Naperville Central   
   16    16  Jon Young, So              16:56.3    Marmion Academy      
   17    17  Jack Rzepecki, So          16:57.4    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Christopher Jordan, Fr     17:01.1    Batavia              
   19    19  Tyler Cabrera, So          17:03.0    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Jeremy Adams, Fr           17:03.5    Jones College Prep   
   21    21  Jake Beno, Fr              17:04.0    St. Charles East     
   22    22  Michael Hanson, Fr         17:05.1    W Warrenville So.    
   23    23  Anthony Cipriano, So       17:05.8    W Warrenville So.    
   24    24  Luke Liu, So               17:06.8    Naperville Central   
   25    25  Declan Jensen, So          17:08.2    Naperville Central   
   26    26  John Laboe, So             17:08.5    Naperville Central   
   27    27  Jeremy Ambrosio, So        17:09.8    W Warrenville So.    
   28    28  Justin Tutt, Fr            17:10.2    Minooka              
   29    29  Matt Moore, Fr             17:12.1    W Warrenville So.    
   30    30  Martin Barr, So            17:14.5    Niles North          
   31    31  Eric Hutchison, So         17:14.7    Bartlett             
   32    32  Mark Kouchoukos, So        17:15.1    Naperville Central   
   33    33  Matt Sak, So               17:17.8    Minooka              
   34    34  Quinlan O'Brien, Fr        17:20.8    Batavia              
   35    35  Brett Lee, Fr              17:21.1    St. Charles North    
   36    36  Henry Clabby, So           17:21.5    New Trier            
   37    37  Ben Van Acker, So          17:22.1    St. Charles East     
   38    38  Christian Surtz, So        17:22.2    Marmion Academy      
   39    39  Amrish Selvam, So          17:22.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   40    40  Russell Reyes, So          17:24.8    Niles North          
   41    41  Danield Heineman, So       17:26.9    Marmion Academy      
   42    42  Corey Shaughnessy, So      17:27.8    Geneva               
   43    43  Carter Frey, So            17:30.2    St. Charles East     
   44    44  Matt Edmier, So            17:30.7    Bartlett             
   45    45  Jimmy Roach, So            17:32.3    Batavia              
   46    46  Campbell Kraemer, So       17:34.1    Elk Grove            
   47    47  Kyle Thompson, Fr          17:34.9    W Warrenville So.    
   48    48  Tristan Jacobs, So         17:34.9    New Trier            
   49    49  Riley Blackmore, So        17:35.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   50    50  Vince Bazzarone, Fr        17:36.2    Minooka              
   51    51  Jack Sullivan, Fr          17:37.9    Minooka              
   52    52  Sean Frintner, So          17:38.3    Elk Grove            
   53    53  Cullen Piper, So           17:39.3    Naperville Central   
   54    54  Ben Michel, So             17:39.5    Marmion Academy      
   55    55  Sammy Peters, Fr           17:39.5    Bartlett             
   56    56  Drew Pearce, So            17:39.7    St. Charles East     
   57    57  John Franke, Fr            17:40.6    W Warrenville So.    
   58    58  Jeffery Girardot, Fr       17:41.3    Benet Academy        
   59    59  Kevin Shannon, So          17:44.5    Jones College Prep   
   60    60  Michael Bozue, So          17:45.5    Minooka              
   61    61  Brian Kuehl, Fr            17:45.6    Geneva               
   62    62  Drew Pellico, Fr           17:47.0    Batavia              
   63        Neil Mueller, Fr           17:48.3    Naperville Central   
   64    63  David Creger, Fr           17:51.7    Geneva               
   65    64  Derek Hull, So             17:52.2    Bartlett             
   66    65  Ethan Reed, Fr             17:52.4    Geneva               
   67        Scott Creger, Fr           17:53.1    Geneva               
   68    66  David Tulke, Fr            17:54.4    Prairie Ridge        
   69    67  Stephen Kruto, So          17:55.2    Jones College Prep   
   70    68  Arthur Santoro, Fr         17:56.6    Jones College Prep   
   71    69  Billy Welsh, Jr            17:57.4    Benet Academy        
   72    70  Nate Fordyce, Fr           18:00.1    St. Charles North    
   73    71  Zach Benes, Fr             18:00.8    Jones College Prep   
   74    72  Brad Kmiec, Fr             18:02.6    South Elgin          
   75    73  Demitrio Cervantes, Fr     18:06.2    Addison Trail        
   76    74  Jake Schwartz, So          18:06.7    Marmion Academy      
   77        Noah Lazers-Woods, So      18:07.5    Jones College Prep   
   78    75  Jimmy Milder, Fr           18:09.6    Marmion Academy      
   79    76  Lorenzo Capista, Fr        18:10.6    Minooka              
   80        Jon McAsey, So             18:10.9    Minooka              
   81    77  Justin Pham, So            18:11.6    W Warrenville So.    
   82        Kenton Nash, Fr            18:11.7    Naperville Central   
   83    78  Jeremy Glickman, So        18:12.0    New Trier            
   84        Bobby Szymanski, So        18:12.0    Naperville Central   
   85    79  Ryder Stout, So            18:12.3    St. Charles East     
   86        Miguel Morales, So         18:14.2    Jones College Prep   
   87        Michael Anderson, So       18:14.9    Geneva               
   88    80  Jack Zinsky, Fr            18:15.5    Benet Academy        
   89    81  Mike Ostrow, Fr            18:15.7    Prairie Ridge        
   90    82  Evan Allen, So             18:16.1    St. Charles East     
   91        Nicholas Bobb, Fr          18:16.4    Naperville Central   
   92    83  Raimon Roglans, So         18:16.9    Metea Valley         
   93        Dillon Mastropolo, Fr      18:18.7    St. Charles East     
   94    84  Christian Freitag, Fr      18:19.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   95    85  Tommy Beckler, Fr          18:20.8    Glenbard North       
   96    86  Owen McNamara, So          18:21.6    Benet Academy        
   97        Jordan Evans, Fr           18:22.0    Geneva               
   98        Jake Swank, So             18:24.8    Minooka              
   99    87  Tate Henrikson, Fr         18:26.1    Burlington Central   
  100    88  Nathan Engler, So          18:26.2    Glenbard North       
  101    89  Taran Cumbow, So           18:26.7    Batavia              
  102    90  Kevin Push, So             18:28.8    Glenbard North       
  103    91  Jacob Liss, So             18:29.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  104    92  Blake Seegebreecht, Fr     18:29.9    Benet Academy        
  105    93  Jake Fehrenbacher, Fr      18:31.5    Batavia              
  106    94  Jake Jennes, So            18:31.9    Bartlett             
  107    95  Andrew Marchiori, Fr       18:33.8    Batavia              
  108    96  Benjamin Piotrowski, Fr    18:34.0    Metea Valley         
  109        Evan Patel, So             18:34.3    St. Charles East     
  110        Stephen Claud, Fr          18:35.6    Jones College Prep   
  111        Will Moran, Fr             18:35.6    Jones College Prep   
  112    97  Thomas Savenago, So        18:35.6    Glenbard North       
  113    98  Josh Petry, Fr             18:36.1    Elk Grove            
  114    99  Patrick Barron, So         18:36.5    Benet Academy        
  115        Christopher Levine, So     18:37.7    Naperville Central   
  116        Keaton Keller, Fr          18:37.9    Batavia              
  117   100  Matt Brown, So             18:40.1    Bartlett             
  118        Michael Downs, Fr          18:41.4    Batavia              
  119        Tyler Dau, Fr              18:43.0    Geneva               
  120   101  Sean Lynch, Fr             18:43.0    St. Charles North    
  121   102  Chris Malek, So            18:43.7    Bartlett             
  122   103  Francisco Vega, So         18:44.9    Streamwood           
  123        Alex Whitley, So           18:45.3    St. Charles East     
  124        Jack Reynerson, So         18:46.6    Geneva               
  125        Anthony Zilla, Fr          18:47.0    St. Charles East     
  126   104  Colton Tisdall, Fr         18:47.3    St. Charles North    
  127        Liam Strohschein, So       18:48.7    St. Charles East     
  128        Mason Holtsford, So        18:48.8    St. Charles East     
  129        Daniel Harris, So          18:49.1    Geneva               
  130        Evan Ghislin, So           18:49.7    Bartlett             
  131        Xander Apponi, Fr          18:51.4    Bartlett             
  132   105  Jacob Hanacek, Fr          18:51.6    Prairie Ridge        
  133   106  Charlie Tate, Fr           18:52.0    Benet Academy        
  134        Chip Howenstine, Fr        18:53.5    Naperville Central   
  135        Josh Gerenraich, Fr        18:54.4    Jones College Prep   
  136   107  Lucas O'Hanian, So         18:56.1    Prairie Ridge        
  137        Vance Perricone, So        18:57.2    St. Charles East     
  138   108  Tom Montgomery, Fr         18:57.6    Niles North          
  139        Robby Underwood, So        18:58.0    Naperville Central   
  140        Jason Schlicher, So        19:00.0    Batavia              
  141   109  Austin Rader, Fr           19:02.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  142        Joey Marcet, Fr            19:03.2    Naperville Central   
  143   110  Jaime Reynoso, So          19:04.3    South Elgin          
  144        Daniel Garcia-Rico, Fr     19:04.4    Jones College Prep   
  145   111  Divij Ranjan, So           19:05.0    Metea Valley         
  146        Jack Kelly, Fr             19:05.3    Geneva               
  147        Jordan Armstrong, So       19:05.6    Minooka              
  148        Joe Walsh, Fr              19:06.0    W Warrenville So.    
  149   112  Nathan Skorupa, Fr         19:07.2    Glenbard North       
  150        Anthony Krueger, Fr        19:07.3    Minooka              
  151   113  Christopher Maiello, So    19:08.4    St. Charles North    
  152   114  Zach Lorenz, So            19:11.0    Burlington Central   
  153   115  Reilly Devine, So          19:13.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  154   116  Michael Boone, So          19:15.0    St. Charles North    
  155        Jack Sitta, So             19:15.2    St. Charles East     
  156        Matt Mason, Fr             19:16.1    Minooka              
  157   117  Patrick Merrill, Fr        19:16.2    Elk Grove            
  158        Matt Rubic, Sr             19:16.7    Naperville Central   
  159        Nick Trusso, Fr            19:17.1    W Warrenville So.    
  160   118  Maulin Patel, So           19:17.6    Streamwood           
  161        Trevor Tomich, So          19:18.2    St. Charles North    
  162        Joseph Bailey, Fr          19:19.5    Jones College Prep   
  163        Nick Abdallah, So          19:20.5    Minooka              
  164        Luke Janosy, So            19:20.9    W Warrenville So.    
  165        Aidan Siegele, Fr          19:21.2    Geneva               
  166        Jason Perez, Fr            19:21.7    Minooka              
  167   119  Max Borth, So              19:23.4    Prairie Ridge        
  168        Nick Matulik, So           19:24.0    Lemont               
  169   120  Jacob Harris, Fr           19:24.9    South Elgin          
  170        Dylan Nielsen, So          19:26.1    Minooka              
  171   121  Ryan Casey, Fr             19:27.6    Elk Grove            
  172        Andrew Klair, So           19:28.1    St. Charles North    
  173        Josh Zurawski, Fr          19:29.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  174   122  Michael Mikhail, So        19:29.0    South Elgin          
  175   123  Alwaaz Ahmad, So           19:29.6    South Elgin          
  176   124  Dan Wagner, Fr             19:29.7    Burlington Central   
  177        Adam Borman, So            19:31.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  178   125  Coble Yates, So            19:31.7    Glenbard North       
  179   126  Jj Dhingra, Fr             19:34.1    Glenbard North       
  180        Jeremy Messer, Fr          19:35.1    Minooka              
  181        Kirby Miller, So           19:35.3    Naperville Central   
  182        Jackson Rosencrans, So     19:36.5    St. Charles East     
  183   127  Dhiren Rajmohan, Fr        19:38.8    Metea Valley         
  184   128  Riley Carlson, Fr          19:39.1    Metea Valley         
  185        Jason Smith, So            19:39.2    Bartlett             
  186   129  Rowan Quirk, Fr            19:39.4    Metea Valley         
  187        Sean Fisher, Fr            19:39.5    Glenbard North       
  188        Adrian Hernandez, Fr       19:42.9    Bartlett             
  189        Matheu Clark, So           19:43.3    Minooka              
  190        Garrett Vandermyde, Fr     19:43.6    St. Charles East     
  191   130  Juan Carlos Bautista, So   19:44.0    Streamwood           
  192        Nathan Erickson, Fr        19:44.9    Minooka              
  193   131  Dan Teague, So             19:45.1    Niles North          
  194        Mike Roy, So               19:45.6    St. Charles East     
  195   132  Robert Lou, Fr             19:46.0    Metea Valley         
  196        Brian Doherty, So          19:47.3    St. Charles North    
  197   133  Joe Hall, Fr               19:47.4    South Elgin          
  198        Ethan St. Germain, Fr      19:48.1    Metea Valley         
  199        Mike Zheng, So             19:50.2    Naperville Central   
  200   134  Jackson Mainellis, Fr      19:50.8    South Elgin          
  201        Tommy Olenek, Fr           19:51.2    St. Charles East     
  202        Jared Palan, Fr            19:55.4    St. Charles North    
  203   135  Charles Crumlett, So       19:55.8    Streamwood           
  204   136  Dylan Munoz, Fr            19:56.7    Streamwood           
  205        Eric Blassick, Fr          19:57.2    St. Charles North    
  206        Tim Leal, Fr               19:57.4    St. Charles North    
  207        Sam Atac, Fr               19:58.1    Batavia              
  208        Jackson Gonnerman, So      19:58.9    Geneva               
  209   137  Angel Castillo, Fr         20:00.5    Streamwood           
  210        Khang Nguyen, Fr           20:02.0    Metea Valley         
  211   138  Conner Smith, So           20:03.0    Prairie Ridge        
  212        Tyler Machek, Fr           20:04.2    Minooka              
  213        Max Arnold, So             20:07.8    South Elgin          
  214   139  Andrew Mareczko, So        20:07.8    Niles North          
  215        Girard Sweeney, Fr         20:08.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  216        Andrew Arciuch, So         20:10.7    Bartlett             
  217        Jaron Fay, So              20:12.7    Lemont               
  218        Aditya Budithi, Fr         20:13.4    Metea Valley         
  219        Nick Cotton, Fr            20:13.9    Bartlett             
  220        Jack Williamson, Fr        20:14.6    Naperville Central   
  221        Christopher Valentin, So   20:19.7    W Warrenville So.    
  222        Zach Williams, So          20:22.1    Minooka              
  223        Evan Porter, So            20:24.6    Naperville Central   
  224   140  Davin Allen, So            20:25.0    Niles North          
  225        Mitchel Dutton, Fr         20:29.5    Geneva               
  226        Matt Durocher, So          20:31.4    W Warrenville So.    
  227        Leo Lopez, Fr              20:33.3    Glenbard North       
  228   141  Jon Harris, Fr             20:33.8    Prairie Ridge        
  229   142  Henry Nava, So             20:35.0    Addison Trail        
  230   143  Tyler Dietrich, Fr         20:37.7    Streamwood           
  231        Noah Baran, Fr             20:37.8    Glenbard North       
  232        Anthony Molina, Fr         20:39.8    Batavia              
  233        Mark Durocher, Fr          20:41.6    W Warrenville So.    
  234        John Becker, Fr            20:42.0    W Warrenville So.    
  235        David Motarjeme, So        20:44.3    Bartlett             
  236        Mike Orlow, Fr             20:45.1    Batavia              
  237        Ron Miller, So             20:46.8    Naperville Central   
  238        Brendan Lienau, So         20:46.9    Naperville Central   
  239        Kyle Knaub, Fr             20:47.8    Minooka              
  240        Drew Jordan, So            20:48.1    Minooka              
  241        Frank Ricciardi, So        20:48.4    Bartlett             
  242        Zach Heatherington, Fr     20:49.3    Lemont               
  243        Joseph Bergren, Fr         20:50.2    Jones College Prep   
  244        Erik Benson, So            20:50.5    South Elgin          
  245        Rick Li, Fr                20:51.0    Naperville Central   
  246        Trevor Nageli, So          20:51.7    Glenbard North       
  247        Hunter Phillips, So        20:52.8    Naperville Central   
  248        Cole Hook, So              20:52.9    Naperville Central   
  249        Adam Campbell, Fr          20:53.0    Minooka              
  250        Mark Codo, Fr              20:54.3    Naperville Central   
  251        Mike Codo, Fr              20:54.8    Naperville Central   
  252   144  Natael Avila, So           20:58.1    Addison Trail        
  253        Alex Lovellette, Fr        20:59.3    Naperville Central   
  254        Justin Hayes, Fr           20:59.6    Bartlett             
  255        Armani Kongmanivong, Fr    21:01.2    Jones College Prep   
  256        Matt Cramer, Fr            21:02.6    St. Charles East     
  257        Jack Corrigan, So          21:03.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  258        Bailey Rath, Fr            21:03.5    Minooka              
  259        Caleb Inorio, Fr           21:04.5    South Elgin          
  260        Brian Ma, Fr               21:05.1    Jones College Prep   
  261        Ben Vacek, Fr              21:05.9    Batavia              
  262        Kevin Mui, So              21:09.8    Naperville Central   
  263   145  Erick Rodriguez, Fr        21:10.4    Niles North          
  264        Kyle Gut, Fr               21:12.6    Prairie Ridge        
  265        Samuel Reyna, So           21:13.8    Streamwood           
  266        Wynn Barnitt, So           21:15.4    St. Charles North    
  267        Jason Ramasami, So         21:15.8    Streamwood           
  268        Carlos Gonzalez, Fr        21:16.7    Jones College Prep   
  269        Jake Johanik, So           21:23.9    Metea Valley         
  270   146  Julio Cervantes, Fr        21:24.7    Addison Trail        
  271        Dan Werner, Fr             21:27.7    St. Charles East     
  272        Nick Schuster, Fr          21:31.5    Batavia              
  273   147  Jonathon Loi, Fr           21:32.0    Addison Trail        
  274        Kevin Zargar, So           21:34.1    Naperville Central   
  275        Nick Nusgart, Fr           21:34.1    W Warrenville So.    
  276        Azam Qureshi, Fr           21:37.2    South Elgin          
  277   148  Everett Weberg, Fr         21:37.8    Burlington Central   
  278        Trevor Ayers, So           21:38.6    Metea Valley         
  279        Nathaniel Kiefer, Fr       21:44.2    Metea Valley         
  280        Steven Peterson, So        21:47.1    Prairie Ridge        
  281   149  Syzmon Popowski, Fr        21:47.3    Addison Trail        
  282        Salvator Marisie, Fr       21:51.1    Streamwood           
  283        Danny Barsanti, Fr         21:51.6    St. Charles North    
  284        Diego Serrano, So          21:53.1    Jones College Prep   
  285   150  Quentin Lange, Fr          21:55.8    Elk Grove            
  286        Julian Cady, Fr            21:58.8    Minooka              
  287        Zach Choffin, So           22:03.0    Batavia              
  288        Mark Choate, Fr            22:04.2    W Warrenville So.    
  289        Jacob Hand, Fr             22:05.2    W Warrenville So.    
  290        Israel Perez, So           22:08.5    Minooka              
  291        Aj Beutler, Fr             22:11.9    St. Charles East     
  292        Robert Kolet, So           22:13.7    St. Charles East     
  293        Sung Keun Park, Fr         22:15.0    Metea Valley         
  294   151  Joe Troy, So               22:16.1    Burlington Central   
  295        Brett Husar, So            22:17.8    St. Charles North    
  296        Kalvin Lee, Fr             22:19.4    Jones College Prep   
  297   152  Drew Kries, So             22:20.2    Burlington Central   
  298        Andrew Page, Fr            22:22.0    Naperville Central   
  299        Eric Wong, Fr              22:24.3    Jones College Prep   
  300        Raihan Ahmed, So           22:31.0    Niles North          
  301        Jake Rugebregt, So         22:32.5    Minooka              
  302        Peter Klepec, Fr           22:40.4    Minooka              
  303        Eric Herwitz, So           22:42.5    Niles North          
  304        Zack McGinnis, Fr          22:56.8    Bartlett             
  305        Hayden Frank, Fr           22:59.3    Glenbard North       
  306        Ethan Churchill, Fr        23:05.3    St. Charles East     
  307        Milo Nuno, Fr              23:16.5    Jones College Prep   
  308        Jake Seidelman, Fr         23:17.7    Naperville Central   
  309        Jonathan Cheng, So         23:20.5    Naperville Central   
  310        Andrew Romanelli, Fr       23:29.7    Naperville Central   
  311        Adam Bajorek, Fr           23:34.6    Streamwood           
  312        Bailey Hennings, So        23:36.5    W Warrenville So.    
  313        Josh Christodoss, So       23:39.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  314        Joey Thompson, Fr          23:39.7    Minooka              
  315        Gregory Ivanauski, Fr      23:41.1    South Elgin          
  316        Chaitanya Boddu, Fr        23:43.9    Naperville Central   
  317   153  Anton Nguyen, Fr           23:46.4    Addison Trail        
  318        Gabe Osario, Fr            23:47.5    Metea Valley         
  319        Alex Dudka, So             23:48.2    Addison Trail        
  320        Colin Alger, Fr            23:57.3    Naperville Central   
  321        Byron Orozco, Fr           24:01.5    Streamwood           
  322        Leonel Rosiles, So         24:09.9    Streamwood           
  323        Ryan Sucherman, So         24:10.3    Niles North          
  324        Joseph Billings, So        24:17.4    St. Charles North    
  325        Charlie Horne, So          24:19.9    St. Charles North    
  326        Matthew Picardi, Fr        24:27.6    South Elgin          
  327        Andres Rosiles, Fr         24:41.2    Streamwood           
  328        Ben Lipka, Fr              25:23.8    Niles North          
  329        Peyton Moriarty, Fr        25:24.8    W Warrenville So.    
  330        Jacob Phillip, Fr          25:31.9    W Warrenville So.    
  331   154  Nate Moravec, Fr           27:23.6    Burlington Central   
  332        Anthony Gasca, Fr          28:20.6    South Elgin          
  333        Michael Hurst, Fr          28:25.8    Metea Valley         
  334        Alex Rojas, Fr             29:25.6    Addison Trail        
  335        Victor Miranda, Fr         29:29.4    Addison Trail