St. Charles North Invitational - Frosh/Soph Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 5, 2013

71 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   44    3    6    9   12   14   21   39  20:22.7  0:46.6
  2 St Charles North         73    1    4   15   25   28   44   47  20:41.7  1:59.6
  3 Minooka                  94    7   11   16   29   31   43   54  21:01.0  1:23.9
  4 Hinsdale Central        101    5    8   20   30   38   53   67  21:04.3  1:50.5
  5 Elk Grove               159   17   18   24   48   52   58   59  21:32.4  1:41.2
 6* Batavia                 163   13   22   37   45   46   49   56  21:37.2  1:39.1
 7* Metea Valley            163    2   19   35   42   65   68       21:37.8  3:24.7
  8 Marist                  178   10   23   40   50   55   60   63  21:44.4  2:06.5
  9 Cary-Grove              200   32   34   36   41   57   61   73  22:04.8  0:49.4
 10 Jones College Prep      238   26   33   51   62   66   71   72  22:23.8  1:45.4
 11 Elgin                   333   27   64   78   79   85   86   87  25:15.0  6:33.5
 12 Lemont                  376   69   70   74   75   88            27:15.8 12:19.1
 13 South Elgin             396   76   77   80   81   82   83   84  26:49.3  0:42.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Madison Kaufmann, Fr       19:40.3    St Charles North     
    2     2  Kyla Ohst, So              19:50.9    Metea Valley         
    3     3  Mary Grace Neville, Fr     19:55.3    Geneva               
    4     4  Amanda Czerniak, Fr        19:59.0    St Charles North     
    5     5  Olivia Carter, Fr          20:09.6    Hinsdale Central     
    6     6  Kassidy Donohue, So        20:17.7    Geneva               
    7     7  Maggie Ward, So            20:22.2    Minooka              
    8     8  Mackie Stevens, So         20:25.2    Hinsdale Central     
    9     9  Madeleine Nowak, So        20:25.4    Geneva               
   10    10  Shannon O'Loughlin, So     20:26.2    Marist               
   11    11  Keely Doran, So            20:26.6    Minooka              
   12    12  Ally Dudman, Fr            20:33.2    Geneva               
   13    13  Maia Haworth, Fr           20:34.4    Batavia              
   14    14  McKenna Happold, So        20:41.8    Geneva               
   15    15  Alyssa Isbrandt, So        20:43.0    St Charles North     
   16    16  Ali Mondrella, Fr          20:46.0    Minooka              
   17    17  Stepanie Phillips, So      20:48.0    Elk Grove            
   18    18  Latia Patterson, Fr        20:54.1    Elk Grove            
   19    19  Katie North, Fr            20:58.2    Metea Valley         
   20    20  Molly Caveney, Fr          21:02.9    Hinsdale Central     
   21    21  Jordan Andersen, So        21:06.1    Geneva               
   22    22  Addie Bobosky, Fr          21:06.8    Batavia              
   23    23  Bridget McDermott, So      21:14.2    Marist               
   24    24  Amy Haderspek, So          21:15.7    Elk Grove            
   25    25  Solimar Santiago, So       21:26.2    St Charles North     
   26    26  Emma Wilson, Fr            21:32.8    Jones College Prep   
   27    27  Anali Cisneros, Fr         21:35.3    Elgin                
   28    28  Alyssa Bonelli, Fr         21:39.8    St Charles North     
   29    29  Allison Lyman, Fr          21:44.0    Minooka              
   30    30  Emma Stapleton, So         21:44.1    Hinsdale Central     
   31    31  Bailey Lyman, Fr           21:46.0    Minooka              
   32    32  Meg O'Malley, Fr           21:48.5    Cary-Grove           
   33    33  Charlotte Geissler, Fr     21:51.0    Jones College Prep   
   34    34  Maddie Good, So            21:52.7    Cary-Grove           
   35    35  Brittney Sidwell, Fr       21:53.7    Metea Valley         
   36    36  Emma Kreutzmann, So        21:55.1    Cary-Grove           
   37    37  Hannah Ullberg, So         21:58.4    Batavia              
   38    38  Taylor Rinehardt, Fr       22:00.0    Hinsdale Central     
   39    39  Kristin Higgins, Fr        22:04.3    Geneva               
   40    40  Alexa Ferenzi, So          22:05.0    Marist               
   41    41  Kasey Tasch, So            22:09.6    Cary-Grove           
   42    42  Catherine Kriceri, Fr      22:10.6    Metea Valley         
   43    43  Rachel Ward, So            22:11.7    Minooka              
   44    44  Sydnee Stevenson, So       22:12.1    St Charles North     
   45    45  Mariah Robinson, So        22:13.1    Batavia              
   46    46  Anna Miles, So             22:13.4    Batavia              
   47    47  Madeline McNellis, Fr      22:14.6    St Charles North     
   48    48  Cassandra Sattery, So      22:15.1    Elk Grove            
   49    49  Callie Belback, Fr         22:21.7    Batavia              
   50    50  Bridget Lawler, So         22:23.7    Marist               
   51    51  Rachel Jones, Fr           22:25.3    Jones College Prep   
   52    52  Megan Manoj, Fr            22:29.1    Elk Grove            
   53    53  Brooke Secola, Fr          22:30.8    Hinsdale Central     
   54    54  Ashley Surrey, So          22:32.4    Minooka              
   55    55  Paige Egan, So             22:32.7    Marist               
   56        Mary Grace Phelan, Fr      22:33.9    Geneva               
   57    56  Haley Pluto, So            22:37.4    Batavia              
   58    57  Andrea Dodge, So           22:37.9    Cary-Grove           
   59    58  Emily Stegmeier, Fr        22:39.5    Elk Grove            
   60        Sami Sample, Fr            22:43.1    St Charles North     
   61    59  Jackey Cruz, Jr            22:43.4    Elk Grove            
   62        Joelle Hobson, Fr          22:44.2    Batavia              
   63    60  Brittani Pajak, So         22:44.7    Marist               
   64    61  Kristi Isola, Fr           22:49.0    Cary-Grove           
   65    62  Olivia Wagner, Fr          22:51.6    Jones College Prep   
   66    63  Maria Arreola, Fr          23:01.0    Marist               
   67        Claire Faivre, Fr          23:01.2    Batavia              
   68    64  Nayeli Cisneros, So        23:07.5    Elgin                
   69        Megan Stevenson, Fr        23:09.7    Minooka              
   70        Trisha Spillane, So        23:12.6    Batavia              
   71        Michela Petrosino, So      23:14.0    Marist               
   72    65  Jasmine Barajas, Fr        23:15.5    Metea Valley         
   73    66  Ciara Greene, Fr           23:18.2    Jones College Prep   
   74        Ava Fiandaca, Fr           23:20.3    St Charles North     
   75        Daisy Bugarin, Fr          23:22.3    Batavia              
   76    67  Tracy Wohlever, Fr         23:22.3    Hinsdale Central     
   77        Haley Niedzwiedz, So       23:25.2    Batavia              
   78        Victoria Carreon, Fr       23:25.5    Marist               
   79        Hannah Iwan, So            23:25.5    Geneva               
   80    68  Shelley Cox, So            23:26.1    Metea Valley         
   81        Mary Hirschauer, So        23:27.3    Elk Grove            
   82        Bonnie Budelman, Fr        23:29.2    Hinsdale Central     
   83        Alyssa Graf, Fr            23:37.1    St Charles North     
   84        Emily Bettler, So          23:41.4    St Charles North     
   85        Marlynn Lopez, So          23:41.8    Marist               
   86        Gemma Joosse, Fr           23:42.6    Batavia              
   87    69  Abby Magdziarz, Fr         23:43.3    Lemont               
   88    70  Angela Mikrut, Fr          23:46.2    Lemont               
   89        Josie Mudd, So             23:48.5    Batavia              
   90        Emily Carbray, So          23:49.2    Geneva               
   91    71  Evelyn Tapia, So           23:51.0    Jones College Prep   
   92        Katie Ross, So             23:55.3    Marist               
   93        Stephanie Bollino, So      23:57.3    Minooka              
   94        Megan Milani, So           23:58.8    St Charles North     
   95        Alyson Chatterjee, Fr      24:00.2    Hinsdale Central     
   96        Sarah Nawara, So           24:03.5    St Charles North     
   97        Jordan Palan, So           24:10.1    St Charles North     
   98    72  Alicia Wala, So            24:12.5    Jones College Prep   
   99        Rita Walsh, So             24:12.7    Marist               
  100        Rachel Ryan, So            24:16.4    Marist               
  101        Briana Waldron, So         24:16.7    Marist               
  102        Bridget Byker, So          24:22.0    Geneva               
  103        Elizabeth Orozco, Fr       24:31.9    Elk Grove            
  104        Paige Dobbyn, So           24:35.9    Minooka              
  105        Julia Linares, So          24:39.9    Marist               
  106    73  Emily Getner, Fr           24:44.4    Cary-Grove           
  107        Asia Chrones, So           24:51.9    Hinsdale Central     
  108        Maura Drew, Fr             25:02.6    Hinsdale Central     
  109        Emma Jacob, So             25:11.2    Marist               
  110        Clare Murphy, Fr           25:12.8    Marist               
  111        Sarah Bartczyszyn, So      25:22.0    Cary-Grove           
  112        Taylor Mazique, Fr         25:23.0    Jones College Prep   
  113        Jane Go, So                25:28.4    Elk Grove            
  114        Esperancia Rempert, Fr     25:29.0    Batavia              
  115        Monica Viz, Fr             25:35.2    Marist               
  116        Annie Bravos, So           25:38.2    Elk Grove            
  117        Nastasya Muller, Fr        25:47.4    Jones College Prep   
  118        Abigail Paul, So           25:48.7    Minooka              
  119        Victoria Tomassi, So       26:21.6    Marist               
  120    74  Daniella Hunt, Fr          26:22.2    Lemont               
  121    75  Allie Kramer, Fr           26:24.9    Lemont               
  122        Ivy Rejman, Fr             26:27.5    Jones College Prep   
  123    76  Danielle Dortmund, Fr      26:28.0    South Elgin          
  124    77  Ashley Koletsos, So        26:34.6    South Elgin          
  125    78  Michelle Perez, Sr         26:36.0    Elgin                
  126    79  Diana Martinez, So         26:47.6    Elgin                
  127    80  Hollis Sepp, So            26:53.8    South Elgin          
  128        Melanie Gorman, Fr         26:58.0    Marist               
  129    81  Baily McClure, So          26:59.4    South Elgin          
  130        Bridget Ball, Fr           27:04.2    Batavia              
  131        Hannah Blakey, Fr          27:07.8    Marist               
  132        Sidney Gomez, So           27:08.5    Minooka              
  133    82  Kristy Tutak, So           27:10.6    South Elgin          
  134    83  Tatum Jordan, Fr           27:14.4    South Elgin          
  135        Victoria Lara, Fr          27:15.0    Marist               
  136    84  Amanda Dominick, So        27:20.9    South Elgin          
  137        Twinke Patel, Fr           27:24.8    Elk Grove            
  138        Sophia Comacho, So         27:35.0    Minooka              
  139        Karlee Cox, Fr             27:46.9    Minooka              
  140    85  Sarah Toren, So            28:08.8    Elgin                
  141        Taylor Allison, So         28:22.7    Marist               
  142        Molly Moore, Fr            28:25.9    Marist               
  143        Ava Smesik, Fr             28:29.0    Marist               
  144        Allison Murphy, Fr         28:42.7    Marist               
  145        Kara VanBuskirk, So        28:56.1    Marist               
  146    86  Joanna Fierros, So         29:35.7    Elgin                
  147    87  Paola Peredes, Fr          29:51.9    Elgin                
  148        Stephanie Salas, Fr        29:53.6    South Elgin          
  149        Alannis Munoz, Fr          30:13.9    South Elgin          
  150        Bridget Ryan, Fr           30:25.4    Marist               
  151        Neeca Penaflor, So         30:27.8    Elk Grove            
  152        Inga Augustaitis, So       31:11.4    Elk Grove            
  153        Xochitl Soto, Fr           32:16.5    Elk Grove            
  154        Valerie Wiseman, Fr        33:09.0    Marist               
  155        Duran Naraly, Fr           35:26.3    Elk Grove            
  156    88  Maggie O'Brien, Fr         36:02.4    Lemont