St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 5, 2013

72 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         30    2    3    6    8   11   12   17  20:35.2  0:46.3
  2 Geneva                   59    1    5   10   18   25   29   39  20:56.5  1:55.9
  3 St Charles North         61    4    9   14   15   19   38   64  21:04.8  1:02.7
  4 Minooka                 110    7   13   21   28   41   59   62  21:45.5  2:28.5
  5 Marist                  134   20   23   24   27   40   51   65  22:05.3  1:29.7
  6 Cary-Grove              171   22   26   32   36   55   56   67  22:32.4  2:04.8
  7 Metea Valley            196   31   35   37   46   47   60   68  22:59.1  1:08.6
  8 Elk Grove               197   33   34   42   43   45   50   54  22:59.5  1:01.5
  9 Streamwood              208   16   30   48   53   61   70   71  23:03.6  3:03.1
 10 Burlington Central      326   44   66   69   73   74   75   78  25:14.7  3:05.1
 11 Elgin                   330   57   58   63   72   80            25:49.6  6:24.9
 12 South Elgin             333   49   52   76   77   79            26:07.6  5:31.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marin Leone, Jr            19:57.3    Geneva               
    2     2  Susan Spencer, Jr          20:12.4    Hinsdale Central     
    3        Jenny Muehlbauer, Jr       20:22.4    Batavia              
    4     3  Sarah Folliard, Jr         20:25.5    Hinsdale Central     
    5     4  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         20:27.7    St Charles North     
    6     5  Katie Anderson, Sr         20:32.5    Geneva               
    7     6  Molly Leahy, Jr            20:35.7    Hinsdale Central     
    8     7  Haley Renison, Sr          20:41.4    Minooka              
    9     8  Val Yager, Jr              20:43.8    Hinsdale Central     
   10     9  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     20:49.2    St Charles North     
   11    10  Kylie Monahan, Jr          20:49.4    Geneva               
   12    11  Maddie Melin, Jr           20:58.7    Hinsdale Central     
   13    12  Jillian DeBoer, Jr         20:59.5    Hinsdale Central     
   14    13  Olivia Hutto, Sr           21:13.9    Minooka              
   15    14  Rachel Staudacher, Sr      21:17.9    St Charles North     
   16    15  Maddie August, Jr          21:19.0    St Charles North     
   17        Jeanna Pritchett, Sr       21:20.2    Batavia              
   18    16  Stephanie Olds, Fr         21:21.9    Streamwood           
   19    17  Tillie Kummerer, Jr        21:29.6    Hinsdale Central     
   20    18  Heidi Stimac, Jr           21:30.0    Geneva               
   21    19  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          21:30.4    St Charles North     
   22    20  Sarah McCann, Sr           21:34.6    Marist               
   23    21  Sofia Medina, Jr           21:35.2    Minooka              
   24    22  Elizabeth Considine, Jr    21:43.5    Cary-Grove           
   25    23  Molly Everett, Sr          21:49.9    Marist               
   26    24  Maeve McDermott, Sr        21:50.7    Marist               
   27    25  Becky Geneser, Sr          21:53.2    Geneva               
   28        Megan Imundo, Sr           21:57.9    Batavia              
   29    26  Quinn Bugner, Sr           22:01.0    Cary-Grove           
   30    27  Brooke Schmidt, Sr         22:06.9    Marist               
   31    28  Colleen Coyle, Jr          22:07.0    Minooka              
   32        Cristina Tye, Sr           22:09.8    Hinsdale Central     
   33        Rachael McCann, Jr         22:11.0    Hinsdale Central     
   34    29  Taylor Gooding, Jr         22:15.0    Geneva               
   35    30  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 22:19.2    Streamwood           
   36    31  Claudia Ellebrecht, Sr     22:19.7    Metea Valley         
   37    32  Mel Perkins, Jr            22:19.9    Cary-Grove           
   38    33  Stephanie Calmeyn, Jr      22:25.0    Elk Grove            
   39    34  Marissa Dipietro, Sr       22:39.1    Elk Grove            
   40    35  Mary Dworzycki, Jr         22:47.6    Metea Valley         
   41        Hannah Schriefer, Jr       22:49.1    Champ. Centennial    
   42    36  Jill Sikora, Jr            22:49.5    Cary-Grove           
   43    37  Carly Abadie, Sr           22:52.0    Metea Valley         
   44    38  Natalie Kauserud, Jr       22:57.1    St Charles North     
   45        Laila Drury, Jr            22:59.9    Hinsdale Central     
   46    39  Annie McCarthy, Jr         23:00.7    Geneva               
   47        Allison Kaefring, So       23:01.5    Champ. Centennial    
   48    40  Moira Stephens, Sr         23:04.3    Marist               
   49    41  Madi Valentino, Sr         23:09.9    Minooka              
   50    42  Katie Thevara, Sr          23:12.2    Elk Grove            
   51    43  Hristiyana Valeva, Jr      23:14.6    Elk Grove            
   52    44  Julia Masciopinto, Sr      23:20.0    Burlington Central   
   53    45  Allison Erndahl, Jr        23:26.5    Elk Grove            
   54    46  McKenna Yorke, So          23:28.0    Metea Valley         
   55    47  Grace Jachimiec, So        23:28.2    Metea Valley         
   56    48  Sarah Lopez, Fr            23:30.5    Streamwood           
   57    49  Rebekah Saffle, Sr         23:32.3    South Elgin          
   58    50  Atsuko Masuyama, Jr        23:37.5    Elk Grove            
   59    51  Hannah Reilly, Jr          23:38.6    Marist               
   60        Lauren Guido, Jr           23:39.8    Geneva               
   61    52  Anne Bautista, Jr          23:41.0    South Elgin          
   62    53  Jessica Witt, Fr           23:41.6    Streamwood           
   63    54  Marilyn Quintera, Jr       23:43.5    Elk Grove            
   64        Jacqueline Colon, Jr       23:45.3    Elk Grove            
   65    55  Allie Josefowicz, Jr       23:48.3    Cary-Grove           
   66    56  Hannah Topole, Sr          23:50.4    Cary-Grove           
   67        Aleks Winiarz, Sr          24:01.0    Elk Grove            
   68    57  Jacqueline Olea, Sr        24:01.3    Elgin                
   69        Sophie Bland, Sr           24:04.2    Geneva               
   70    58  Yesenia Mendez, Sr         24:09.9    Elgin                
   71    59  Kristin Bolek, Sr          24:13.2    Minooka              
   72        Maley Messina, Sr          24:18.6    Hinsdale Central     
   73    60  Brittany Berry, Sr         24:24.8    Metea Valley         
   74    61  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         24:25.0    Streamwood           
   75    62  Shawna Rabe, Jr            24:28.4    Minooka              
   76        Grace Lee, Sr              24:30.9    Elk Grove            
   77    63  Amelia Westberg, Jr        24:31.2    Elgin                
   78    64  Irene Tafani, Jr           24:40.6    St Charles North     
   79        Ashlid Brattli, Jr         24:41.3    St Charles North     
   80    65  Hannah Smith, Jr           24:51.4    Marist               
   81    66  Shelby Slager, So          24:54.1    Burlington Central   
   82        Irene Zharnitsky, Jr       24:59.7    Champ. Centennial    
   83    67  Eva Burk, Jr               25:00.4    Cary-Grove           
   84        Leanne Middleton, Jr       25:01.5    Minooka              
   85        Jackie Tonies, Sr          25:04.9    Cary-Grove           
   86    68  Maddy Mosso, Sr            25:10.2    Metea Valley         
   87        Sara VanHecke, Sr          25:12.4    Lemont               
   88    69  Maddy Tovsen, So           25:12.5    Burlington Central   
   89        Amy Janson, So             25:13.4    Champ. Centennial    
   90        Maryheather Walsh, Sr      25:14.9    Marist               
   91    70  Diana Esqueda, Fr          25:16.5    Streamwood           
   92        Delaney Mahon, Jr          25:18.8    Hinsdale Central     
   93        Annie Jablonski, Jr        25:27.9    Hinsdale Central     
   94    71  Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     25:31.9    Streamwood           
   95        Amanda Annett, Sr          25:33.2    Geneva               
   96        Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      25:33.6    Streamwood           
   97        Tara Schumal, Jr           25:43.6    Minooka              
   98        Naelly Arriaqa, Jr         25:53.0    Elk Grove            
   99    72  Jennifer Zavala, Jr        25:59.2    Elgin                
  100        Brittni Brenner, Jr        25:59.9    Minooka              
  101        Abby Cihlar, Fr            26:03.4    Metea Valley         
  102        Liz Lara, Jr               26:09.0    Streamwood           
  103        Liz Airhart, Sr            26:17.3    Cary-Grove           
  104        Gloria Kliebhan, Jr        26:21.8    Geneva               
  105    73  Emily Petsche, Fr          26:21.8    Burlington Central   
  106    74  Kylie Ganziano, Fr         26:25.1    Burlington Central   
  107        Shalyn Culloton, Fr        26:27.0    Marist               
  108    75  Lauren Masciopinto, So     26:27.7    Burlington Central   
  109        Grayson Layshock, Jr       26:29.7    Cary-Grove           
  110        Shelby Halloran, Sr        26:31.8    Hinsdale Central     
  111        Grace Thompson, Fr         26:39.6    Metea Valley         
  112    76  Annika Anderson, Jr        26:49.7    South Elgin          
  113        Maddie Walther, Jr         27:15.8    Cary-Grove           
  114        Grace O'Hara, Fr           27:26.6    Marist               
  115    77  Kamaria Bush, Jr           27:31.2    South Elgin          
  116        Sophia Roberts, So         27:32.6    Streamwood           
  117        Stefanie Diaz, Jr          27:52.8    Addison Trail        
  118    78  Adrianna Northrop, Fr      28:09.3    Burlington Central   
  119        Maggie Sheerin, Jr         28:30.2    Marist               
  120        Amy Tulipano, Sr           29:01.1    Lemont               
  121    79  Mariam Hashmi, Jr          29:03.7    South Elgin          
  122        Lauren Parsons, Fr         29:19.0    Burlington Central   
  123        Nicole Nguyen, So          29:20.6    Metea Valley         
  124        Daisy Mondragon, So        29:25.9    Addison Trail        
  125        Amina Sahibousidq, Jr      29:50.6    Metea Valley         
  126        Emma Schmitt, Jr           30:04.0    Addison Trail        
  127    80  Stephanie Lagares, Fr      30:26.2    Elgin                
  128        Mandie Oie, Sr             31:07.6    St Charles North     
  129        Leilah Hovey, Jr           31:45.9    Streamwood           
  130        Karina Pasillas, Sr        34:02.1    Streamwood           
  131        Ana Monreal, Sr            34:42.8    Streamwood