St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         71    1    8   12   18   32   41       18:40.3  2:13.1
  2 Geneva                   87    7   13   21   22   24   35       18:57.1  0:44.6
  3 Minooka                  92    4   15   16   26   31   38   54  19:01.6  1:16.0
  4 St Charles North         96    3   14   20   29   30   36   57  18:58.5  1:40.3
  5 Metea Valley            121    2   10   27   40   42   49   74  19:09.5  2:05.4
  6 Marist                  122    6   11   19   34   52   67   68  19:16.2  1:52.1
  7 Batavia                 156    9   17   39   45   46   59       19:30.7  1:25.9
  8 Streamwood              181    5   23   44   47   62   80       19:41.9  2:25.0
  9 Cary-Grove              267   43   48   51   61   64   65   83  20:26.8  0:59.3
 10 Burlington Central      283   25   50   56   73   79   84   89  20:36.6  2:25.5
 11 Elk Grove               301   53   55   60   63   70   78   81  20:43.4  0:44.8
 12 Lemont                  308   28   33   72   82   93   94       21:40.0  6:45.9
 13 Jones College Prep      347   58   66   71   75   77            21:12.1  1:00.5
 14 South Elgin             354   37   69   76   85   87   88       21:49.6  3:46.1
 15 Addison Trail           454   86   90   91   92   95            25:36.8  4:58.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Alexa Haff, Fr             17:25.2    Hinsdale Central     
    2     2  Kendall Cast, Sr           17:52.6    Metea Valley         
    3     3  Ashley England, Sr         17:55.0    St Charles North     
    4     4  Ashley Tutt, Fr            18:19.9    Minooka              
    5     5  Gabby Juarez, Jr           18:25.9    Streamwood           
    6     6  Maryclare Leonard, Fr      18:27.3    Marist               
    7     7  Kathryn Adelman, Sr        18:28.7    Geneva               
    8     8  Annie Zaher, So            18:34.9    Hinsdale Central     
    9     9  Dakota Roman, So           18:36.9    Batavia              
   10    10  Leana Goldman, Fr          18:40.3    Metea Valley         
   11    11  Julie Yaeger, Sr           18:41.3    Marist               
   12    12  Camila Horowicz, Jr        18:44.9    Hinsdale Central     
   13    13  Emma McSpadden, So         18:47.0    Geneva               
   14    14  Kaylee Wessel, Sr          18:54.8    St Charles North     
   15    15  Mackenzie Callahan, Fr     18:55.7    Minooka              
   16    16  Morgan Crouch, So          18:56.3    Minooka              
   17    17  Miranda Rea, Jr            18:57.8    Batavia              
   18    18  Becca Marcotte, Sr         18:58.2    Hinsdale Central     
   19    19  Catherine Viz, So          19:04.1    Marist               
   20    20  Audrey Blankenship, Sr     19:05.2    St Charles North     
   21    21  Brooke Nusser, Jr          19:08.2    Geneva               
   22    22  Gabrielle Thomson, Fr      19:08.4    Geneva               
   23    23  Addie Kelly, Jr            19:08.7    Streamwood           
   24    24  Emma Ehrhardt, Fr          19:13.3    Geneva               
   25    25  Katie Bush, Sr             19:17.1    Burlington Central   
   26    26  Kaitlyn Chetney, Sr        19:19.9    Minooka              
   27    27  Taylor Majher, Sr          19:21.5    Metea Valley         
   28    28  Gabby Voltarel, So         19:22.2    Lemont               
   29    29  Nina Olshever, So          19:22.2    St Charles North     
   30        Rebecca Kaefring, Jr       19:29.5    Champ. Centennial    
   31    30  Allie Chen, Fr             19:35.3    St Charles North     
   32    31  Moira McAsey, Sr           19:35.9    Minooka              
   33    32  Emma Sullivan, So          19:38.2    Hinsdale Central     
   34    33  Taylor Campos, So          19:43.4    Lemont               
   35    34  Annmarie Leonard, Sr       19:49.0    Marist               
   36    35  Sydney Geils, Sr           19:50.3    Geneva               
   37    36  Katie Francissen, So       19:52.3    St Charles North     
   38    37  Taylor Warrick, Sr         19:52.8    South Elgin          
   39    38  Gabrielle Gall, Jr         19:53.2    Minooka              
   40    39  Natalie Mueller, Jr        19:54.5    Batavia              
   41    40  Annalise Carmona, Sr       19:55.0    Metea Valley         
   42    41  Anna Yang, So              19:57.9    Hinsdale Central     
   43    42  Rachael Harris, Sr         19:58.0    Metea Valley         
   44    43  Magalie Baker, Jr          19:59.3    Cary-Grove           
   45    44  Samantha Harding, Jr       20:00.3    Streamwood           
   46    45  Lia Kruse, Sr              20:01.7    Batavia              
   47    46  Alicia Grant, Jr           20:02.7    Batavia              
   48    47  Cassidy Wingerd, Jr        20:03.8    Streamwood           
   49    48  Sarah Caesar, Fr           20:07.5    Cary-Grove           
   50    49  Robin Hosmer, Sr           20:15.8    Metea Valley         
   51    50  Mykayla Evans, Sr          20:16.1    Burlington Central   
   52    51  Allie Renner, So           20:17.8    Cary-Grove           
   53    52  Andrea Burnham, So         20:19.3    Marist               
   54    53  Lisa Vivacqua, Sr          20:22.1    Elk Grove            
   55    54  Alexandria Casserly, Sr    20:26.1    Minooka              
   56    55  Anneliese Schultz, Jr      20:26.7    Elk Grove            
   57    56  Courtni Neubauer, Jr       20:29.9    Burlington Central   
   58    57  Shelby Artman, So          20:36.6    St Charles North     
   59    58  Daisy Mora, Sr             20:37.0    Jones College Prep   
   60    59  Alyssa Gao, So             20:42.8    Batavia              
   61    60  Loredana Lappano, Sr       20:46.9    Elk Grove            
   62    61  Rachel Fuerhelm, Fr        20:50.7    Cary-Grove           
   63    62  Marisol Lazaro, Sr         20:50.8    Streamwood           
   64    63  Megan Frintner, Sr         20:54.3    Elk Grove            
   65    64  Maddie Angus, Fr           20:58.5    Cary-Grove           
   66    65  Sofie Immens, Fr           20:59.1    Cary-Grove           
   67    66  Jennifer Geary, Jr         21:00.1    Jones College Prep   
   68    67  Sarah Gregory, Jr          21:02.1    Marist               
   69    68  Molly Fahy, Jr             21:05.0    Marist               
   70    69  Sam Czuprynski, So         21:06.8    South Elgin          
   71    70  Rebecca McDonough, Jr      21:06.8    Elk Grove            
   72    71  Becca Maas, Jr             21:13.1    Jones College Prep   
   73    72  Bridget Kunkel, Fr         21:17.0    Lemont               
   74    73  Hannah Zipoy, Sr           21:17.3    Burlington Central   
   75    74  McKenna Byrne, Sr          21:22.1    Metea Valley         
   76    75  Danielle Torrise, Sr       21:32.7    Jones College Prep   
   77    76  Jackelyn De La Mora, So    21:34.6    South Elgin          
   78    77  Julie Lohman, Jr           21:37.5    Jones College Prep   
   79    78  Beatriz Perez, Sr          21:41.1    Elk Grove            
   80    79  April Nieto, Fr            21:42.6    Burlington Central   
   81    80  Nicole Witt, Sr            21:45.3    Streamwood           
   82    81  Autumn Carney, Jr          21:45.5    Elk Grove            
   83    82  Cassidy Nyenhuis, Jr       21:49.5    Lemont               
   84    83  Mary Buerer, Jr            22:03.6    Cary-Grove           
   85    84  Vanessa Lorez, Jr          22:42.4    Burlington Central   
   86    85  Maggie Vickrey, So         22:54.7    South Elgin          
   87    86  Jennifer Hurtado, Jr       23:19.4    Addison Trail        
   88    87  Kirsten Kochan, Jr         23:38.9    South Elgin          
   89    88  Alexia Poulos, So          23:44.1    South Elgin          
   90    89  Nayely Valenciano, Sr      24:44.5    Burlington Central   
   91    90  Geraldid Reyes, So         25:16.5    Addison Trail        
   92    91  Jessica Garay, Jr          25:27.7    Addison Trail        
   93    92  Bianca Fernandez, Jr       25:42.5    Addison Trail        
   94    93  Lauren Siston, So          26:08.0    Lemont               
   95    94  Clare Rachwalski, So       27:09.1    Lemont               
   96    95  Josefina Garcia, So        28:17.9    Addison Trail