Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Frosh/Soph Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 19, 2013

45 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   19    1    2    3    6    7   10   14  19:31.3  0:32.8
  2 St. Charles East         47    4    5   11   12   15   17   18  20:01.5  1:17.0
  3 Batavia                  89   13   16   19   20   21   23   24  20:45.4  0:29.9
  4 St. Charles North        95    8    9   25   26   27   28   29  21:00.2  2:11.5
  5 Elgin                   148   22   30   31   32   33   34       24:37.3  5:14.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Mary Grace Neville, Fr     19:17.9    Geneva               
    2     2  Kassidy Donohue, So        19:19.4    Geneva               
    3     3  Elizabeth Allon, Fr        19:22.9    Geneva               
    4     4  Anna Arrick, So            19:23.8    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Allison White, Fr          19:24.7    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Ally Dudman, Fr            19:45.8    Geneva               
    7     7  Madeleine Nowak, So        19:50.6    Geneva               
    8     8  Amanda Czerniak, Fr        19:51.5    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Alyssa Isbrandt, So        19:51.9    St. Charles North    
   10    10  McKenna Happold, So        20:02.7    Geneva               
   11    11  Rebecca Kelly, So          20:17.5    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Nicole Grondin, So         20:20.8    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Addie Bobosky, Fr          20:24.7    Batavia              
   14    14  Jordan Andersen, So        20:26.4    Geneva               
   15    15  Britney Lynch, So          20:40.8    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Hannah Ullberg, So         20:42.2    Batavia              
   17    17  Rachel Grondin, So         20:43.9    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Emma Battin, Fr            20:44.3    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Claire Faivre, Fr          20:51.3    Batavia              
   20        Kristin Higgins, Fr        20:52.3    Geneva               
   21    20  Mariah Robinson, So        20:54.2    Batavia              
   22    21  Anna Miles, So             20:54.6    Batavia              
   23        Claire Muckian, Fr         21:01.2    St. Charles East     
   24    22  Anali Cisneros, So         21:02.1    Elgin                
   25        Mary Grace Phelan, Fr      21:06.4    Geneva               
   26    23  Callie Belback, Fr         21:13.0    Batavia              
   27    24  Trisha Spillane, So        21:16.4    Batavia              
   28        Alexa Bullock, Fr          21:19.1    St. Charles East     
   29        Audry Chu, So              21:19.6    St. Charles East     
   30        Valerie Rodesiler, So      21:24.0    St. Charles East     
   31        Molly McQueeny, So         21:25.5    Geneva               
   32    25  Madeline McNellis, Fr      21:33.4    St. Charles North    
   33        Haley Pluto, So            21:38.3    Batavia              
   34    26  Sydnee Stevenson, So       21:41.1    St. Charles North    
   35        Joelle Hobson, Fr          21:47.2    Batavia              
   36        Sarah Lorenz, So           21:57.9    St. Charles East     
   37    27  Solimar Santiago, So       22:03.0    St. Charles North    
   38        Kate Morris, Fr            22:03.8    Batavia              
   39    28  Alyssa Bonelli, Fr         22:26.4    St. Charles North    
   40    29  Sami Sample, Fr            22:27.8    St. Charles North    
   41        Daisy Bugarin, Fr          22:29.4    Batavia              
   42        Haley Niedzwiedz, So       22:32.5    Batavia              
   43        Gemma Joosse, Fr           22:34.2    Batavia              
   44        Haley Daeschler, So        22:36.2    St. Charles East     
   45        Sandra Laserna, So         22:41.7    Geneva               
   46        Callie Rukavena, So        22:42.1    St. Charles East     
   47        Sarah Nawara, So           22:50.1    St. Charles North    
   48        Jordan Palan, So           23:03.5    St. Charles North    
   49        Ava Fiandaca, Fr           23:05.3    St. Charles North    
   50        Bridget Byker, So          23:23.6    Geneva               
   51        Josie Mudd, So             23:23.8    Batavia              
   52        Emily Baxa, So             23:26.5    Batavia              
   53        Emily Carbray, So          23:36.8    Geneva               
   54        Keely McCormick, So        23:37.6    Geneva               
   55    30  Rose Salazar, Fr           24:08.4    Elgin                
   56        Britney Davidson, Fr       24:23.7    St. Charles East     
   57        Bridget Ball, Fr           25:02.1    Batavia              
   58        Rachel Daniels, So         25:15.8    St. Charles East     
   59    31  Michelle Perez, Fr         25:23.3    Elgin                
   60        Madison Kleba, So          25:33.0    St. Charles North    
   61    32  Diana Martinez, So         26:16.0    Elgin                
   62    33  Joanna Fierros, So         26:16.5    Elgin                
   63    34  Paola Peredes, Fr          26:43.9    Elgin