Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 19, 2013

43 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   22    1    3    5    6    7   10   14  19:47.4  0:29.8
  2 St. Charles North        68    4   11   16   18   19   20   23  20:28.2  1:13.0
  3 St. Charles East         74    2   12   17   21   22   24   31  20:37.1  1:40.4
  4 Batavia                  85    8    9   15   26   27   29       20:58.4  2:02.8
  5 Streamwood              135   13   25   28   34   35   36   37  22:16.5  2:58.6
  6 Larkin                  172   30   32   33   38   39   40   41  23:33.4  1:51.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marin Leone, Jr            19:30.6    Geneva               
    2     2  Krista Fitzmaurice, Sr     19:38.4    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Ana Samples, Sr            19:41.6    Geneva               
    4     4  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         19:44.1    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Katie Anderson, Sr         19:44.2    Geneva               
    6     6  Heidi Stimac, Jr           20:00.3    Geneva               
    7     7  Laura Marschitz, Sr        20:00.3    Geneva               
    8     8  Sophie Summers, Sr         20:03.9    Batavia              
    9     9  Jeanna Pritchett, Sr       20:05.4    Batavia              
   10    10  Kylie Monahan, Jr          20:05.8    Geneva               
   11    11  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     20:08.8    St. Charles North    
   12    12  Jordan Luedke, Jr          20:11.0    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Stephanie Olds, Fr         20:26.1    Streamwood           
   14    14  Taylor Gooding, Jr         20:29.1    Geneva               
   15    15  Jenny Muehlbauer, Jr       20:38.1    Batavia              
   16    16  Morgan Lain, Jr            20:41.8    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Monica Thornton, Sr        20:46.3    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Maddie August, Jr          20:49.3    St. Charles North    
   19        Annie McCarthy, Jr         20:51.3    Geneva               
   20    19  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          20:57.0    St. Charles North    
   21    20  Natalie Kauserud, Jr       21:09.6    St. Charles North    
   22    21  Maddie Phillips, Jr        21:11.1    St. Charles East     
   23    22  Nicole Klose, Sr           21:18.8    St. Charles East     
   24    23  Megan Kingston, Sr         21:29.2    St. Charles North    
   25    24  Taylor Rock, Sr            21:34.6    St. Charles East     
   26    25  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 21:42.1    Streamwood           
   27        Becky Geneser, Sr          21:42.2    Geneva               
   28        Rachel Staudacher, Sr      21:47.0    St. Charles North    
   29    26  Megan Imundo, Sr           21:58.2    Batavia              
   30    27  Anita Wolff, Sr            22:06.6    Batavia              
   31    28  Jessica Witt, Fr           22:28.4    Streamwood           
   32        Sophie Bland, Sr           22:33.2    Geneva               
   33    29  Taylor Burns, Sr           22:36.3    Batavia              
   34    30  Emily Fischer, Sr          22:37.2    Larkin               
   35        Irene Tafani, Jr           22:39.8    St. Charles North    
   36    31  Meghan Kiem, Sr            22:40.0    St. Charles East     
   37        Jordan Poradek, Sr         22:44.0    St. Charles East     
   38        Amelia Westberg, Sr        22:46.2    Elgin                
   39        Elise Wiring, Jr           22:51.0    St. Charles East     
   40    32  Kira Fox, So               22:53.6    Larkin               
   41        Claire Davis, Sr           23:06.9    St. Charles East     
   42        Jacqueline Olea, Sr        23:20.1    Elgin                
   43    33  Ariana Real, So            23:20.3    Larkin               
   44    34  Aaliyah Winters, Jr        23:21.3    Streamwood           
   45        Lauren Guido, Jr           23:22.6    Geneva               
   46    35  Diana Esqueda, Fr          23:24.7    Streamwood           
   47        Megan Martinez, Sr         23:27.1    St. Charles East     
   48        Sammy White, Jr            23:38.5    St. Charles North    
   49    36  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         23:40.4    Streamwood           
   50    37  Sarah Lopez, Fr            24:09.1    Streamwood           
   51    38  Damaris Fuentes, Jr        24:27.5    Larkin               
   52    39  Valerie Vargas, Jr         24:28.2    Larkin               
   53        Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     24:35.5    Streamwood           
   54        Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      25:08.7    Streamwood           
   55        Gloria Kliebhan, Jr        26:27.1    Geneva               
   56        Sarah Toren, So            26:48.2    Elgin                
   57    40  Kiana Montsevais, So       27:21.5    Larkin               
   58        Aylin Rivera, Fr           27:32.6    Elgin                
   59        Anamartin Arellano, Sr     28:01.8    St. Charles East     
   60        Cassandra Furbar, So       28:49.8    Streamwood           
   61    41  Laura Ocampo, So           29:43.3    Larkin               
   62        Leilah Hovey, Jr           29:45.2    Streamwood           
   63        Karina Pasillas, Sr        30:40.0    Streamwood           
   64        Mandie Oie, Sr             30:45.3    St. Charles North    
   65        Ana Monreal, Sr            32:01.6    Streamwood           
   66        Brietta Driskill, Sr       33:42.4    Larkin               
   67        Sierra Barksdale, So       34:09.2    Larkin