Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 19, 2013

43 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marin Leone, Jr            19:30.6    Geneva               
    2     2  Alexandra Drechsler, Sr    19:31.5    Neuqua Valley        
    3     3  Krista Fitzmaurice, Sr     19:38.4    St. Charles East     
    4     4  Maria Pandolfi, Sr         19:41.3    Neuqua Valley        
    5     5  Ana Samples, Sr            19:41.6    Geneva               
    6     6  Natalia Gawlik, Sr         19:44.1    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Katie Anderson, Sr         19:44.2    Geneva               
    8     8  Heidi Stimac, Jr           20:00.3    Geneva               
    9     9  Laura Marschitz, Sr        20:00.3    Geneva               
   10    10  Sophie Summers, Sr         20:03.9    Batavia              
   11    11  Jeanna Pritchett, Sr       20:05.4    Batavia              
   12    12  Kylie Monahan, Jr          20:05.8    Geneva               
   13    13  Sydney Brellenthin, Jr     20:08.8    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Jordan Luedke, Jr          20:11.0    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Lexi Vetsch, Jr            20:15.3    Neuqua Valley        
   16    16  Stephanie Olds, Fr         20:26.1    Streamwood           
   17    17  Taylor Gooding, Jr         20:29.1    Geneva               
   18    18  Diana Beltran, Sr          20:29.9    West Chicago         
   19    19  Megan Hiss, Sr             20:35.4    Neuqua Valley        
   20    20  Emily Blair, Jr            20:36.1    Metea Valley         
   21    21  Jenny Muehlbauer, Jr       20:38.1    Batavia              
   22    22  Heather Vance, Jr          20:38.3    Bartlett             
   23    23  Morgan Lain, Jr            20:41.8    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Monica Thornton, Sr        20:46.3    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Maddie August, Jr          20:49.3    St. Charles North    
   26        Annie McCarthy, Jr         20:51.3    Geneva               
   27    26  Jacelyn Maher, Jr          20:57.0    St. Charles North    
   28    27  Natalie Kauserud, Jr       21:09.6    St. Charles North    
   29    28  Maddie Phillips, Jr        21:11.1    St. Charles East     
   30    29  Nicole Klose, Sr           21:18.8    St. Charles East     
   31    30  Megan Kingston, Sr         21:29.2    St. Charles North    
   32    31  Sarah Green, Sr            21:33.3    Neuqua Valley        
   33    32  Taylor Rock, Sr            21:34.6    St. Charles East     
   34    33  Shonali Pierce-Vazquez, Fr 21:42.1    Streamwood           
   35        Becky Geneser, Sr          21:42.2    Geneva               
   36        Rachel Staudacher, Sr      21:47.0    St. Charles North    
   37    34  Sarah Guagliardo, Sr       21:48.4    Neuqua Valley        
   38    35  Julianna Dantzer, Jr       21:49.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   39    36  Isabelle Glimco, Sr        21:53.1    Neuqua Valley        
   40    37  Claudia Ellebrecht, Sr     21:53.5    Metea Valley         
   41        Grace Seiboldt, Jr         21:56.1    Neuqua Valley        
   42    38  Megan Imundo, Sr           21:58.2    Batavia              
   43    39  Nicole Derf, Jr            21:58.4    Bartlett             
   44        Evelyn Hayhurst, Sr        22:00.5    Neuqua Valley        
   45    40  Sabrina Tiangco, Jr        22:02.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   46    41  Anita Wolff, Sr            22:06.6    Batavia              
   47        Sarah Kingsbury, Jr        22:07.7    Neuqua Valley        
   48    42  Evelyn Almonte, Jr         22:09.0    West Chicago         
   49    43  Kayla Garrigan, Fr         22:10.4    Bartlett             
   50    44  Sidnee Silveira, Jr        22:22.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   51    45  Carly Abadie, Sr           22:25.9    Metea Valley         
   52    46  Jessica Witt, Fr           22:28.4    Streamwood           
   53    47  Schuyler Staub, Jr         22:32.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   54        Sophie Bland, Sr           22:33.2    Geneva               
   55    48  Taylor Burns, Sr           22:36.3    Batavia              
   56    49  Mary Dworzycki, Jr         22:36.5    Metea Valley         
   57    50  Emily Fischer, Sr          22:37.2    Larkin               
   58        Irene Tafani, Jr           22:39.8    St. Charles North    
   59    51  Meghan Kiem, Sr            22:40.0    St. Charles East     
   60    52  Michele Conforti, Jr       22:42.2    West Chicago         
   61        Jordan Poradek, Sr         22:44.0    St. Charles East     
   62    53  Alexandra Galis, Jr        22:44.9    Metea Valley         
   63        Amelia Westberg, Sr        22:46.2    Elgin                
   64        Elise Wiring, Jr           22:51.0    St. Charles East     
   65    54  Paige Kingery, So          22:52.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   66    55  Kira Fox, So               22:53.6    Larkin               
   67    56  Elora Venchus, Jr          22:55.0    Bartlett             
   68        Haley Earnest, Sr          23:02.1    Neuqua Valley        
   69        Claire Davis, Sr           23:06.9    St. Charles East     
   70    57  Alexa Mathews, So          23:10.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   71    58  Kirsten Wetzel, So         23:11.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   72    59  Tia Mangahas, Sr           23:15.2    Bartlett             
   73    60  Paige Krohn, So            23:15.9    Bartlett             
   74        Jacqueline Olea, Sr        23:20.1    Elgin                
   75    61  Ariana Real, So            23:20.3    Larkin               
   76    62  Jasmine Davis, So          23:20.6    Bartlett             
   77    63  Aaliyah Winters, Jr        23:21.3    Streamwood           
   78        Lauren Guido, Jr           23:22.6    Geneva               
   79        Ellie Hahn, Jr             23:23.8    Neuqua Valley        
   80    64  Diana Esqueda, Fr          23:24.7    Streamwood           
   81    65  Jenny Ramos, Sr            23:25.5    West Chicago         
   82        Megan Martinez, Sr         23:27.1    St. Charles East     
   83        Sammy White, Jr            23:38.5    St. Charles North    
   84    66  Jackie Sanchez, Jr         23:40.4    Streamwood           
   85    67  Madeline Mosso, Sr         23:46.4    Metea Valley         
   86        Erica Schmitz, Sr          23:47.0    Bartlett             
   87        Jenna Arbid, Fr            23:51.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   88        Anne-Marie Collins, Jr     24:05.0    Neuqua Valley        
   89    68  Sarah Lopez, Fr            24:09.1    Streamwood           
   90        Rachel Osoba, Jr           24:09.2    Neuqua Valley        
   91    69  Catherine Serio, Sr        24:13.4    West Chicago         
   92        Lauren Habel, Sr           24:16.2    Neuqua Valley        
   93    70  Damaris Fuentes, Jr        24:27.5    Larkin               
   94    71  Valerie Vargas, Jr         24:28.2    Larkin               
   95        Jessica Littlefield, Jr    24:31.9    Bartlett             
   96        Laura Alexander, Sr        24:32.0    Bartlett             
   97        Jessica Kolzow, Jr         24:32.9    Neuqua Valley        
   98        Madhu Manivannan, Sr       24:33.9    Neuqua Valley        
   99        Elaine Montgomeroy, Fr     24:35.5    Streamwood           
  100        Ashley Martinez, So        24:38.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  101        Kamaria Bush, Jr           24:42.8    South Elgin          
  102        Juliana Yaacoub, Fr        24:45.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  103        Sophie Woolley, Jr         24:56.2    Neuqua Valley        
  104        Sarah Huang, Jr            24:56.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  105        Samantha Kirstein, Jr      24:58.9    Bartlett             
  106        Claire Panopoulos, Fr      25:04.8    Bartlett             
  107        Sydney Ashenhurst, Fr      25:08.7    Streamwood           
  108    72  Abby Cihlar, Fr            25:12.5    Metea Valley         
  109        Adrianna Jachym, Fr        25:13.9    Bartlett             
  110        Claire Kingery, So         25:16.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  111        Emily Rusnak, So           25:30.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  112        Amanda Leever, Sr          25:33.5    Bartlett             
  113        Fran Westberg, So          25:33.6    Bartlett             
  114        Grace Thompson, Fr         25:40.3    Metea Valley         
  115        Meghan Newman, Fr          25:50.6    Bartlett             
  116        Haley Patterson Spain, So  25:52.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  117        Nicole Doromal, Jr         26:04.6    Bartlett             
  118    73  Isabel Tornes, Sr          26:05.5    East Aurora          
  119        Gloria Kliebhan, Jr        26:27.1    Geneva               
  120        Annika Anderson, Jr        26:40.2    South Elgin          
  121        Sarah Toren, So            26:48.2    Elgin                
  122        Natasha Skrypek, Fr        26:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  123    74  Kiana Montsevais, So       27:21.5    Larkin               
  124        Aylin Rivera, Fr           27:32.6    Elgin                
  125        Mariam Hashmi, Jr          27:35.3    South Elgin          
  126        Allison Ninmann, Sr        27:41.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  127        Anamartin Arellano, Sr     28:01.8    St. Charles East     
  128        Cassandra Furbar, So       28:49.8    Streamwood           
  129    75  Laura Ocampo, So           29:43.3    Larkin               
  130        Leilah Hovey, Jr           29:45.2    Streamwood           
  131        Nicole Nguyen, So          30:03.9    Metea Valley         
  132    76  Brenda Herrara, Jr         30:29.4    East Aurora          
  133    77  Melissa Mercado, Jr        30:37.7    East Aurora          
  134        Karina Pasillas, Sr        30:40.0    Streamwood           
  135        Mandie Oie, Sr             30:45.3    St. Charles North    
  136    78  Martha Gutierrez, Jr       31:29.9    East Aurora          
  137    79  Melissa Guerrero, So       31:30.8    East Aurora          
  138        Ana Monreal, Sr            32:01.6    Streamwood           
  139    80  Jocelyn Marin, Jr          32:29.7    East Aurora          
  140        Brietta Driskill, Sr       33:42.4    Larkin               
  141        Sierra Barksdale, So       34:09.2    Larkin