Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 19, 2013

48 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   34    1    6    7    8   12   13   23  18:18.7  0:51.4
  2 St. Charles East         66    9   10   14   15   18   19   21  18:43.4  0:24.6
  3 St. Charles North        74    2   11   17   20   24   28   30  18:44.7  1:26.7
  4 Batavia                  87    4    5   25   26   27   29   33  18:52.0  1:20.5
  5 Streamwood              104    3   16   22   31   32   34   35  19:09.6  2:04.5
  6 Larkin                  190   36   37   38   39   40   41   42  21:48.4  2:14.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenzie Altmayer, So      17:50.4    Geneva               
    2     2  Ashley England, Sr         17:51.4    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Gabby Juarez, Jr           18:03.4    Streamwood           
    4     4  Dakota Roman, So           18:05.0    Batavia              
    5     5  Miranda Rea, Jr            18:09.6    Batavia              
    6     6  Emma McSpadden, So         18:13.7    Geneva               
    7     7  Kathryn Adelman, Sr        18:23.6    Geneva               
    8     8  Brooke Nusser, Jr          18:24.0    Geneva               
    9     9  Torree Scull, Jr           18:30.3    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Corrin Adams, Sr           18:33.9    St. Charles East     
   11    11  Nina Olshever, So          18:40.9    St. Charles North    
   12    12  Gabrielle Thomson, Fr      18:41.8    Geneva               
   13    13  Emma Ehrhardt, Fr          18:45.1    Geneva               
   14    14  Anastasia Honea, So        18:48.8    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Lauren Towne, Sr           18:49.2    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Addie Kelly, Jr            18:49.6    Streamwood           
   17    17  Kaylee Wessel, Sr          18:53.4    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Jeslaine Thompson, Sr      18:54.8    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Hannah Ewald, Fr           18:55.2    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Allie Chen, Fr             18:59.6    St. Charles North    
   21    21  Lauren Woelffer, Fr        18:59.8    St. Charles East     
   22    22  Samantha Harding, Jr       19:06.2    Streamwood           
   23    23  Sydney Geils, Sr           19:14.8    Geneva               
   24    24  Madison Kaufmann, Fr       19:18.1    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Alicia Grant, Jr           19:18.5    Batavia              
   26    26  Lia Kruse, Sr              19:21.6    Batavia              
   27    27  Maia Haworth, Fr           19:25.5    Batavia              
   28    28  Shelby Artman, So          19:29.3    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Natalie Mueller, Jr        19:29.9    Batavia              
   30    30  Katie Francissen, So       19:34.8    St. Charles North    
   31    31  Cassidy Wingerd, Jr        19:40.6    Streamwood           
   32    32  Marisol Lazaro, Sr         20:07.9    Streamwood           
   33    33  Alyssa Gao, So             20:08.7    Batavia              
   34    34  Lisa Patel, Sr             20:30.1    Streamwood           
   35    35  Nicole Witt, Sr            20:38.0    Streamwood           
   36    36  Sarah Fischer, Sr          20:49.5    Larkin               
   37    37  Janet Guadarrama, So       21:41.5    Larkin               
   38    38  Tanya Franco, Fr           21:42.9    Larkin               
   39    39  Yenitza Castillo, Sr       21:43.8    Larkin               
   40    40  Jennifer Miller, Sr        23:04.2    Larkin               
   41    41  Jocelyn Salinas, Sr        23:29.2    Larkin               
   42    42  Elizabeth Alvarado, Jr     23:44.5    Larkin