Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #1

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

72 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Mimi Smith, Jr             17:18.5    New Trier            
    2     2  Skyler Bollinger, So       17:25.0    Yorkville            
    3     3  Lauren VanVlierbergen, Jr  17:29.1    Jacobs               
    4     4  Lindsay Graham, So         17:41.5    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Jessica Parker, Sr         17:48.6    Neenah (Wi)          
    6     6  Katherine Shannon, So      17:57.7    Naperville North     
    7     7  Emily Leonard, Sr          18:01.4    Maine South          
    8     8  Sara Atkins, Fr            18:12.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    9     9  Lexy Rudofski, Sr          18:15.6    Lyons Township       
   10    10  Morgan Bollinger, Fr       18:18.1    Lockport             
   11    11  Claire Costelloe, Sr       18:23.9    Neuqua Valley        
   12    12  Torree Scull, Jr           18:25.8    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Nicole Alfano, Sr          18:31.8    Lake Park            
   14    14  Maggie McClowry, So        18:34.1    Naperville Central   
   15    15  Maddie Dagley, Sr          18:35.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   16    16  Allison Wilson, Sr         18:42.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   17    17  Claire Yandell, Sr         18:48.9    Lake Forest          
   18    18  Sydney Neal, Sr            18:53.5    O'Fallon             
   19    19  Jill Humecke, So           19:09.7    Wheaton North        
   20    20  J J. Robinson, Sr          19:18.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   21    21  Lea Patek, Sr              19:25.8    Arrowhead (Wi)       
   22    22  Jess Wittmayer, Jr         19:26.5    Bartlett             
   23    23  Allyson McLaughlin, So     19:27.3    Oswego               
   24    24  Grace Foley, So            19:30.0    Carl Sandburg        
   25    25  Kayla Rice, Sr             19:39.2    Plainfield South     
   26    26  Hailey Bowes, Fr           19:42.2    Hersey               
   27    27  Elli Chalkey, Jr           19:44.6    Benet Academy        
   28    28  Alyssa Vogt, So            19:51.1    Lincoln-Way East     
   29    29  Marissa Caputo, So         19:58.8    Bolingbrook          
   30    30  Ashley Canner, So          20:40.8    Mother McAuley