Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #2

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

72 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lisa Luczak, Jr            17:54.0    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Jennifer Parker, Sr        18:00.1    Neenah (Wi)          
    3     3  Ellen DeTurris, Jr         18:02.0    Naperville North     
    4     4  Kelli Schmidt, So          18:09.5    New Trier            
    5     5  Allison McGrath, Fr        18:15.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    6     6  Natalie Burant, Sr         18:30.7    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    7     7  Julia Pena, So             18:31.7    Neuqua Valley        
    8     8  Kelsey Leedy, Sr           18:32.3    Yorkville            
    9     9  Katie Hamor, Jr            18:36.3    Lyons Township       
   10    10  Hannah Morrison, Fr        18:38.5    Lake Park            
   11    11  Rachel Hoffman, Jr         18:42.9    Naperville Central   
   12    12  Mary Fleming, Jr           18:46.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   13    13  Mirae Mastrolonardo, Sr    18:48.7    Maine South          
   14    14  Clare McCabe, So           18:50.3    Benet Academy        
   15    15  Caroline Arlasky, Jr       18:52.1    Glenbard South       
   16    16  Casey Jensen, Fr           18:52.6    Carl Sandburg        
   17    17  Taylor Latta, Sr           18:55.3    Lockport             
   18    18  Dayle Mueller, Jr          19:02.4    York                 
   19    19  Tami Cardenas, Jr          19:09.3    O'Fallon             
   20    20  Abby Fioresi, Fr           19:13.6    Oswego               
   21    21  Nora Burgener, So          19:27.7    Lake Forest          
   22    22  Cassandra Tsagaris, Fr     19:30.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   23    23  Anastasia Honea, So        19:37.1    St. Charles East     
   24    24  Arianna Amill, Fr          19:38.9    Bolingbrook          
   25    25  Taylor Martinez, Sr        19:40.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   26    26  Gabrielle Murdoch, So      19:44.9    Bartlett             
   27    27  Kristy Dertz, Jr           19:49.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   28    28  Jozie Macias, So           19:49.9    Plainfield South     
   29    29  Sydney Bonnett, Sr         19:53.2    Mother McAuley       
   30    30  Kate Shikany, Sr           19:59.0    Wheaton North        
   31    31  Kayla Giuliano, Sr         20:09.8    Jacobs               
   32    32  Teagan Lyke, Fr            21:14.6    Lincoln-Way West     
   33    33  Michelle Fugiel, So        21:28.1    Hersey