Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #3

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM      
    1     1  Molly Schmidt, Fr          18:09.3    New Trier            
    2     2  M Claire Hamilton, Fr      18:18.6    Naperville North     
    3     3  Grace Rogers, So           18:19.3    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Maddie Dearborn, Fr        18:30.5    Yorkville            
    5     5  Annie Hughes, Fr           18:34.5    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    6     6  Sam Lapp, Sr               18:47.2    O'Fallon             
    7     7  Becca Sippel, Jr           18:50.0    Glenbard South       
    8     8  Jessie Laabs, Sr           18:59.8    Neenah (Wi)          
    9     9  Jeanette Morley, Fr        19:08.3    York                 
   10    10  Caitlin Horn, Fr           19:09.3    Neuqua Valley        
   11    11  Gina Johnson, So           19:12.8    Maine South          
   12    12  Janine Orvis, Fr           19:17.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   13    13  Hannah Dutler, So          19:19.1    Lyons Township       
   14    14  Emma Schroer, So           19:22.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   15    15  Aubrey Elwood, Sr          19:28.5    Lockport             
   16    16  Emma Sliwinski, Sr         19:33.2    Benet Academy        
   17    17  Corrin Adams, Sr           19:36.8    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Renee Letz, Jr             19:37.0    Carl Sandburg        
   19    19  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, Fr 19:40.7    Jacobs               
   20    20  Emma Allen, Jr             19:53.2    Lake Forest          
   21    21  Jenna Diers, Fr            20:04.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   22    22  Trianna Rodriguez, Fr      20:04.2    Bolingbrook          
   23    23  Julie Kupiec, Fr           20:04.9    Lake Park            
   24    24  Claire Gritt, Fr           20:15.3    Hersey               
   25    25  Alison Schenone, Jr        20:15.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   26    26  Alexia Leonardo, Sr        20:17.3    Mother McAuley       
   27    27  Lindsay Johnson, Sr        20:28.0    Wheaton North        
   28    28  Mariah Brown, Sr           20:31.2    Bartlett             
   29    29  Teagan Terando, Sr         20:32.6    Oswego               
   30    30  Sydney Rice, Sr            20:50.1    Plainfield South     
   31    31  Taylor Posewick, Fr        21:03.6    Lincoln-Way West     
   32    32  Anna Conboy, Sr            21:13.5    Lincoln-Way East     
   33    33  Ellie Marcet, So           21:42.7    Naperville Central