Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #4

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Ella Guppy, So             18:19.3    Naperville North     
    2     2  Mackenzie Kubik, Jr        18:37.6    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    3     3  Kaitlin Frei, Sr           18:47.6    New Trier            
    4     4  Kendall Laveen, So         18:52.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    5     5  Erin Reynolds, So          18:56.0    Yorkville            
    6     6  Elaine Smith, Sr           18:58.5    Lyons Township       
    7     7  Maraya Harn, Jr            18:58.9    Neenah (Wi)          
    8     8  Karlee Stortz, Fr          18:59.9    Lockport             
    9     9  Megan Ozog, Jr             19:03.8    Glenbard West        
   10    10  Angela Buch, Jr            19:09.7    O'Fallon             
   11    11  Lauren Penkala, Jr         19:12.4    Neuqua Valley        
   12    12  Isabel Lopez, Jr           19:17.8    Naperville Central   
   13    13  Elizabeth Niedert, Sr      19:32.2    Glenbard South       
   14    14  Annamarie Marino, Sr       19:37.6    Benet Academy        
   15    15  Mallory Johnson, Sr        19:40.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
   16    16  Alexandra Lorenz, So       19:51.3    Jacobs               
   17    17  Kathryn Hagstrom, Sr       19:56.4    York                 
   18    18  Brooke Larsen, Jr          19:59.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   19    19  Lauren Woelfeer, Fr        20:00.5    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Jacquelyn Schirmacher, Sr  20:05.4    Carl Sandburg        
   21    21  Cailin Eckhart, Sr         20:09.6    Maine South          
   22    22  Bailey Ehrens, Jr          20:17.9    Lake Forest          
   23    23  Claire Fischer, Jr         20:21.0    Wheaton North        
   24    24  Sarah Merriwether, So      20:22.3    Plainfield South     
   25    25  Abby Couwenhoven, Jr       20:57.4    Lincoln-Way East     
   26    26  Brittany King, Sr          20:57.8    Lincoln-Way West     
   27    27  Nicolette Zolecki, Fr      21:02.6    Bartlett             
   28    28  Katelyn Hettinger, Sr      21:03.8    Bolingbrook          
   29    29  Maddy Kammerer, So         21:06.5    Oswego               
   30    30  Maddi Lipowski, Sr         21:08.8    Hersey               
   31    31  Dani Falk, Sr              21:09.9    Lake Park