Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #5

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Cara Keleher, Fr           18:30.7    New Trier            
    2     2  Jackie Dubnicka, Sr        18:35.3    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    3     3  Judith-Anne Pendergast, So 18:39.9    Naperville North     
    4     4  Janie Nabholz, Fr          18:49.7    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Reagan Lear, Sr            19:10.4    O'Fallon             
    6     6  Katie Hoffman, Jr          19:13.7    Naperville Central   
    7     7  Kelly Doerr, Fr            19:16.9    Crystal Lake Central 
    8     8  Hannah Ewald, Fr           19:18.0    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Ellen Knaus, Jr            19:19.7    Neenah (Wi)          
   10    10  Bridget Sullivan, Sr       19:20.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   11    11  Kate Heinz, Sr             19:31.0    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Haley Beaumont, Jr         19:32.5    Lockport             
   13    13  Anastasia Bernat, Jr       19:35.9    Neuqua Valley        
   14    14  Mary Erdman, So            19:39.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   15    15  Meghan Mokate, Jr          19:39.9    Carl Sandburg        
   16    16  Bailey Reese, Sr           19:53.6    Glenbard South       
   17    17  Kathleen McGivern, Jr      19:53.7    Wheaton North        
   18    18  Alexis Mayfield, Jr        20:02.4    Benet Academy        
   19    19  Kelsey Schmidt, So         20:10.7    Lake Forest          
   20    20  Caitlin Blum, Sr           20:16.4    York                 
   21    21  Julia Sirvinskas, So       20:17.6    Maine South          
   22    22  Cassandra Cerpa, Jr        20:20.7    Bolingbrook          
   23    23  Kiley Haug, Fr             20:35.3    Yorkville            
   24    24  Hannah Born, So            20:39.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   25    25  Kayla Wooten, So           20:44.2    Oswego               
   26    26  Molly Barnes, Jr           20:46.4    Jacobs               
   27    27  Ashley Bryja, Fr           20:49.1    Mother McAuley       
   28    28  Erin Couwenhoven, So       20:49.2    Lincoln-Way East     
   29    29  Calle Joncas, Sr           21:23.0    Hersey               
   30    30  Miranna Lodi, Jr           21:26.3    Plainfield South     
   31    31  Allison Strachan, Jr       21:27.3    Lake Park            
   32    32  Emily Dowden, Jr           21:29.9    Bartlett             
   33    33  Riley Posewick, Fr         21:33.5    Lincoln-Way West