Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #6

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Emory Griffin, So          18:39.9    Naperville North     
    2     2  Emily White, Sr            18:49.1    Naperville Central   
    3     3  Kathryn Kenwood, So        18:52.9    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Oona Jung-Beeman, So       18:55.4    New Trier            
    5     5  Madison Smith, Fr          19:02.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
    6     6  Caitlyn Clinton, So        19:20.9    O'Fallon             
    7     7  Caroline Miller, So        19:24.5    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    8     8  Natalia Boettcher, Jr      19:35.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    9     9  Alicia Ary, So             19:41.2    Lockport             
   10    10  Alyssa Barnes, So          19:45.4    Neenah (Wi)          
   11    11  Claudia Lundgren, So       19:45.8    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Annie Lebert, Jr           19:54.8    Carl Sandburg        
   13    13  Amanda Borkowski, Sr       19:58.2    Neuqua Valley        
   14    14  Julia Schultz, So          20:06.9    Yorkville            
   15    15  Nicole Karwowski, Sr       20:08.6    Wheaton North        
   16    16  Jayme Schlenker, Jr        20:17.9    Glenbard South       
   17    17  Courtney Eubanks, Jr       20:20.3    Jacobs               
   18    18  Greta Carlberg, Fr         20:30.2    Plainfield South     
   19    19  Megan Choi, Fr             20:35.1    Oswego               
   20    20  Angie Bravo, Sr            20:38.3    Lincoln-Way East     
   21    21  Sylwia Kmiec, Sr           20:40.4    Maine South          
   22    22  Halle Lyon, Jr             20:50.3    Hersey               
   23    23  Alyssa Adam, Sr            20:57.4    York                 
   24    24  Jordan Luedtke, Jr         21:11.7    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Kara Hoving, Sr            21:17.6    Benet Academy        
   26    26  Naomi Mitts, Sr            21:25.0    Bolingbrook          
   27    27  Emily Rappold, Sr          21:36.5    Mother McAuley       
   28    28  Rachel Kautz, Jr           21:44.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   29    29  Lily Nickisch, So          21:51.3    Lake Park            
   30    30  Gabrielle Pineda, So       22:11.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   31    31  Kaitlyn Mathews, So        22:25.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   32    32  Jess Hayes, Sr             22:36.7    Bartlett             
   33    33  Haley Click, Fr            23:02.1    Lake Forest