Wheaton North Invitational - Flight #7

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Anna Sanfilippo, Sr        18:53.6    New Trier            
    2     2  Emily Hamilton, Jr         18:58.2    Naperville North     
    3     3  Brynn Bartlett, Fr         18:58.5    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    4     4  Stephanie Gorski, So       19:29.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    5     5  Katie Condon, So           19:32.5    Lake Forest          
    6     6  Elizabeth Venezio, Jr      19:34.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
    7     7  Abby Shaver, So            19:44.1    Glenbard West        
    8     8  Andrea George, Sr          19:50.8    O'Fallon             
    9     9  Allie Ciha, Sr             19:55.9    Naperville Central   
   10    10  Allison Smith, Sr          20:02.6    York                 
   11    11  Madeline Rodriguez, Sr     20:03.2    Lockport             
   12    12  Kiley Groat, So            20:04.0    Lyons Township       
   13    13  Monicca Winters, Sr        20:05.3    Neenah (Wi)          
   14    14  Kristen Eichamer, Sr       20:11.4    Neuqua Valley        
   15    15  Kaelyn Scull, Sr           20:26.1    Yorkville            
   16    16  Lauren Solberg, Sr         20:35.5    Hersey               
   17    17  Fran Strolia, Jr           20:36.5    Carl Sandburg        
   18    18  Abby Haworth, Fr           20:37.7    Wheaton North        
   19    19  Nicole Grondin, So         20:40.3    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Taylor Bona, Jr            20:44.9    Jacobs               
   21    21  Erica Mote, So             20:45.5    Glenbard South       
   22    22  Meghan Logemann, So        20:57.1    Benet Academy        
   23    23  Natalie Waters, Jr         21:01.0    Lincoln-Way West     
   24    24  Alex Weyrich, Fr           21:07.1    Oswego               
   25    25  Kalina Gardiner, So        21:11.6    Maine South          
   26    26  Sydney Banks, Sr           21:13.5    Bolingbrook          
   27    27  Ellen Wagenknecht, Fr      21:15.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   28    28  Avery Robertson, Sr        21:17.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   29    29  Stephanie Cruz, So         21:44.1    Plainfield South     
   30    30  Kendall Nepote, Sr         21:46.9    Lincoln-Way East     
   31    31  Vivian Cribbin, So         22:13.5    Mother McAuley       
   32    32  Maggie Jung, Fr            23:05.0    Lake Park            
   33    33  Sydnie Schwarz, Sr         23:12.5    Bartlett