Wheaton North Invitational - Fr/So Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

74 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS            PLACES OF FINISHERS     AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   Naperville North         34    1    3    9   10   11   22   26  19:31.6  0:51.4
  2   Naperville Central       62    4    5   14   18   21   44   53  19:52.0  0:46.0
  3   Lyons Township           98   15   16   17   19   31   41   57  20:09.2  0:28.1
  4   O'Fallon                133   12   13   25   34   49   58   77  20:17.8  0:56.9
  5   York                    164    6   33   38   39   48   62   67  20:24.3  1:14.8
  6   Glenbard West           222    7    8   24   89   94  113  116  20:39.0  2:15.4
  7   Wheaton Warrenville S   240   23   36   37   51   93  101  105  20:49.4  1:35.5
  8   St. Charles East        282   28   30   65   73   86   92  107  21:01.1  1:18.5
  9   Yorkville               308   20   35   52   60  141  161  178  21:14.3  3:15.4
 10   Lockport                339   29   50   56   98  106  111  119  21:19.2  2:00.3
 11   Wheaton North           341   46   66   75   76   78   80   84  21:14.7  0:44.2
 12   Neuqua Valley           343   47   63   72   79   82   90  103  21:16.2  0:51.0
 13   Benet Academy           354   27   55   68   81  123  133  137  21:25.7  2:33.4
 14   Lake Forest             370   43   59   64   95  109  127  139  21:28.8  1:47.9
 15   Oswego                  395   40   42   99  102  112  129  140  21:38.4  2:02.1
 16   Waubonsie Valley        485   69   87   88  120  121  136  150  22:08.3  1:35.9
 17   Bolingbrook             517   45  100  115  122  135  144  159  22:21.2  2:39.4
 18   Glenbard South          519   32   71  125  134  157  160  162  22:26.3  3:36.4
 19   Mother McAuley          558   91   97  110  117  143  147  153  22:32.4  1:46.5
 20   Lincoln-Way Central     564   61   96  124  128  155  158  165  22:38.0  2:49.8
 21   Carl Sandburg           603   85  114  126  130  148  152  166  22:51.4  2:03.8
 22   Lincoln-Way East        608   54   70  149  167  168  175  176  23:06.4  3:58.0
 23   Hersey                  612   83  108  118  131  172  173  174  23:04.9  3:44.8
 24   Plainfield South        625    2  138  142  164  179  181       23:58.5 10:15.8
 25   Crystal Lake Central    636   74  104  132  156  170  171  180  23:11.9  3:42.5
 26   Bartlett                759  145  146  151  154  163  169  177  23:56.1  0:44.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jennifer Gibson, So        18:57.0    Naperville North     
    2     2  Lexi Grigg, Fr             19:03.6    Plainfield South     
    3     3  Allison Ray, So            19:26.2    Naperville North     
    4     4  Alana Austin, Fr           19:28.7    Naperville Central   
    5     5  Carolyn Carpenter, Fr      19:30.9    Naperville Central   
    6     6  Jessica Zellinger, So      19:31.8    York                 
    7     7  Christina Sedall, So       19:36.8    Glenbard West        
    8     8  Kate Dorsey, So            19:38.9    Glenbard West        
    9     9  Grace Martinez, Fr         19:43.1    Naperville North     
   10    10  Nicole Marcus, So          19:43.3    Naperville North     
   11    11  Kavla Glowacki, Fr         19:48.3    Naperville North     
   12        Morgan McClone, Fr         19:51.5    Neenah (Wi)          
   13    12  Hannah Nabb, So            19:51.8    O'Fallon             
   14    13  Sarah Duffy, So            19:56.6    O'Fallon             
   15    14  Kyra Conroy, So            19:57.2    Naperville Central   
   16    15  Natalie Jaramillo, So      19:59.0    Lyons Township       
   17        Anna Seenarain, Fr         20:02.9    Maine South          
   18    16  Megan Ng, Fr               20:02.9    Lyons Township       
   19    17  Colleen O'Connell, Fr      20:05.3    Lyons Township       
   20    18  Leah Watters, So           20:08.8    Naperville Central   
   21    19  Julia Hughes, So           20:11.8    Lyons Township       
   22    20  Becca Jasutis, So          20:12.5    Yorkville            
   23    21  Samantha Wexler, Fr        20:14.6    Naperville Central   
   24    22  Laurel Pereira, So         20:15.2    Naperville North     
   25    23  Maggie Cavanaugh, Fr       20:15.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   26        Hannah Sorenson, So        20:17.1    Neenah (Wi)          
   27    24  Nicole Berneche, So        20:21.1    Glenbard West        
   28    25  Casey Carter, So           20:21.9    O'Fallon             
   29    26  Kathyrn Abe, Fr            20:23.1    Naperville North     
   30        Gaggy Champion, Fr         20:23.4    Naperville North     
   31    27  Sarah Hatfield, Fr         20:23.5    Benet Academy        
   32    28  Alison White, Fr           20:23.9    St. Charles East     
   33    29  Emily Stoklosa, So         20:24.8    Lockport             
   34    30  Anna Arrick, Fr            20:25.3    St. Charles East     
   35    31  Vanessa Flaherty, So       20:27.0    Lyons Township       
   36    32  Abby Schlenker, Fr         20:28.3    Glenbard South       
   37    33  Sophia Kilgast, Fr         20:28.4    York                 
   38    34  Mary Kate Porath, Fr       20:30.0    O'Fallon             
   39    35  Sydney Beach, So           20:31.4    Yorkville            
   40    36  Carrie Kiplinger, So       20:32.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   41    37  Kelly Nenninger, So        20:35.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   42        Samantha Morris, So        20:36.5    Naperville North     
   43    38  Jacqueline Biggins, Fr     20:37.4    York                 
   44    39  Emily Fjeldstad, Fr        20:37.5    York                 
   45    40  Julia Manzano, So          20:37.6    Oswego               
   46    41  Nora O'Connor, So          20:40.7    Lyons Township       
   47    42  Kacie Moran, Fr            20:40.8    Oswego               
   48    43  Sophia Noble, Fr           20:41.5    Lake Forest          
   49        Grace McCormick, Fr        20:41.7    Naperville North     
   50    44  Maggie Stegman, Fr         20:41.8    Naperville Central   
   51    45  Andrea Mercado, So         20:42.6    Bolingbrook          
   52    46  Bea Nottke, So             20:43.0    Wheaton North        
   53    47  Lauren Giurini, So         20:44.3    Neuqua Valley        
   54    48  Julie Biggins, Fr          20:46.6    York                 
   55        Maura Lally, Fr            20:46.9    Maine South          
   56    49  Annie Roberts, Fr          20:48.6    O'Fallon             
   57    50  Jorie Beaumont, Fr         20:49.6    Lockport             
   58    51  Emma Koropp, So            20:51.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   59    52  Julia Megazinni, Fr        20:52.2    Yorkville            
   60    53  Anna Thayer, So            20:54.6    Naperville Central   
   61    54  Sam Nair, Fr               20:54.7    Lincoln-Way East     
   62    55  Lucy Zimmerman, So         20:55.6    Benet Academy        
   63    56  Emily Zaplatosch, So       20:56.5    Lockport             
   64    57  Luci Lussier, So           20:59.5    Lyons Township       
   65    58  Alley Johnson, Fr          21:00.2    O'Fallon             
   66        Stephanie Schafer, So      21:03.0    Naperville Central   
   67    59  Callie Schmidt, So         21:06.1    Lake Forest          
   68    60  Piper Buyansky, Fr         21:07.8    Yorkville            
   69    61  Chloe Rigsby, Fr           21:09.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
   70    62  Erin Mukian, Fr            21:09.2    York                 
   71    63  Meghna Vijayan, Fr         21:09.7    Neuqua Valley        
   72    64  Alexandra Manley, Fr       21:11.0    Lake Forest          
   73    65  Rachel Grondin, Sr         21:11.2    St. Charles East     
   74    66  Marie Mannix, Fr           21:13.9    Wheaton North        
   75    67  Alexandra Cahill, So       21:15.9    York                 
   76        Merrell Brzeczek, Fr       21:17.2    Lyons Township       
   77        Caitlyn Mangini, Fr        21:17.6    Lyons Township       
   78        Claire Purcell, Fr         21:18.1    Lyons Township       
   79    68  Emma Lyne, Fr              21:18.8    Benet Academy        
   80    69  Anna Li Radcliffe, Fr      21:19.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   81        Aditi Prakash, Fr          21:20.5    Naperville North     
   82        Brianna Liddell, Fr        21:21.6    Lyons Township       
   83    70  Moira Murphy, Fr           21:21.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   84    71  Reganne Schihl, So         21:22.0    Glenbard South       
   85    72  Kaitlyn Stout, So          21:22.5    Neuqua Valley        
   86    73  Rebecca Kelly, So          21:22.8    St. Charles East     
   87    74  Alex Scherb, So            21:23.6    Crystal Lake Central 
   88    75  Morgan Moxley, Fr          21:23.8    Wheaton North        
   89    76  Kiersten Oslund, Fr        21:25.4    Wheaton North        
   90    77  Danna Jenkins, Fr          21:26.1    O'Fallon             
   91        Elise Chao, Fr             21:27.2    Naperville North     
   92    78  Peyton Cecil, Fr           21:27.2    Wheaton North        
   93    79  Caroline Johnson, Fr       21:29.3    Neuqua Valley        
   94        Amy Sun, Fr                21:31.2    Naperville North     
   95        Allie Wolfe, Fr            21:32.2    York                 
   96    80  Taylor Gallop, Fr          21:33.4    Wheaton North        
   97    81  Rachel Strons, Fr          21:33.8    Benet Academy        
   98        Jane Bolton, Fr            21:34.4    Lyons Township       
   99    82  Isabella Serna, Fr         21:35.2    Neuqua Valley        
  100    83  Kristin Farrell, So        21:36.0    Hersey               
  101    84  Margaret Hupp, Fr          21:41.6    Wheaton North        
  102    85  Morgan Meyer, Fr           21:41.9    Carl Sandburg        
  103    86  Clarie Muckian, Fr         21:42.4    St. Charles East     
  104        Hanna Meyer, Fr            21:44.4    Naperville Central   
  105        Diana Kafkes, So           21:44.5    Lyons Township       
  106        Tess Albertini, Fr         21:45.6    Lyons Township       
  107    87  Colette Wasson, Fr         21:45.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  108    88  Julia Beer, Fr             21:45.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  109    89  Nicole Rogus, So           21:46.0    Glenbard West        
  110        Grace Palmer, Fr           21:46.7    Lyons Township       
  111    90  Daniella Dix, Fr           21:48.0    Neuqua Valley        
  112        Kelsey Meyer, So           21:48.6    Naperville North     
  113    91  Maura Joyce, Sr            21:50.6    Mother McAuley       
  114    92  Brittany Lynch, So         21:51.2    St. Charles East     
  115    93  Julia Bulaw, So            21:51.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  116        Catherine Lannan, So       21:51.4    Lyons Township       
  117        Allison Hamilton, Fr       21:51.5    Lyons Township       
  118    94  Jenna Kelly, Fr            21:52.2    Glenbard West        
  119        Andrea Simms, So           21:52.5    Lyons Township       
  120        Olivia Hayes, Fr           21:53.1    Naperville Central   
  121        Sydney Prestifilippo, So   21:55.3    Naperville North     
  122    95  Blair Bund, So             21:56.1    Lake Forest          
  123        Lucy Jensen, Fr            21:57.2    Naperville Central   
  124    96  Kelsey Kroning, Fr         21:58.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  125    97  Mary Jennings, So          21:59.6    Mother McAuley       
  126    98  Sara Corcoran, Fr          22:00.0    Lockport             
  127        Emily Abbinante, So        22:02.0    Wheaton North        
  128    99  Mikaila Couch, Fr          22:02.1    Oswego               
  129   100  Morgan Selep, So           22:02.2    Bolingbrook          
  130        Cayla Hultmark, So         22:05.7    Lyons Township       
  131        Alexandra Kovach, Fr       22:06.0    Naperville Central   
  132   101  Brooke Sievers, So         22:06.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  133        Clare Hauch, So            22:07.1    Lyons Township       
  134        Gabby Canlas, Fr           22:07.1    Naperville Central   
  135        Emily Douglas, Fr          22:08.7    York                 
  136        Emily White, Fr            22:10.2    Wheaton North        
  137   102  Ashley McCance, Fr         22:11.8    Oswego               
  138   103  Hailey Kingsbury, Fr       22:11.9    Neuqua Valley        
  139        Mikayla Frigo, So          22:12.8    York                 
  140   104  Avani Flannigan, Fr        22:12.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  141   105  Maggie Podell, Fr          22:15.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  142        Elise Moore, Fr            22:16.9    Naperville North     
  143   106  Jillie Lorenz, Fr          22:25.1    Lockport             
  144        Kurtzwiel Kendall, Fr      22:25.5    York                 
  145        Grace Blosser, Fr          22:26.1    Neuqua Valley        
  146        Ketti Graefenhain, So      22:27.8    Naperville Central   
  147   107  Alexa Bullock, Fr          22:27.9    St. Charles East     
  148   108  Kelly Valladares, Fr       22:28.9    Hersey               
  149        Emily Liebert, Fr          22:29.0    York                 
  150        Abbey Ward, Fr             22:29.3    York                 
  151   109  Paige Muskat, So           22:29.3    Lake Forest          
  152   110  Shea O'Malley, So          22:30.0    Mother McAuley       
  153        Ellie Sovcik, So           22:32.4    Lyons Township       
  154   111  Isabella Krockey, So       22:33.1    Lockport             
  155   112  Isabela Pelikan, So        22:39.7    Oswego               
  156   113  Maddy Burt, So             22:39.7    Glenbard West        
  157   114  Emily Furmanek, So         22:40.7    Carl Sandburg        
  158        Maja Kosic, So             22:42.0    Lyons Township       
  159        Katherine Meyer, Fr        22:42.4    Lyons Township       
  160   115  Marisa Botello, Fr         22:43.0    Bolingbrook          
  161   116  Meredith Miscinski, So     22:43.8    Glenbard West        
  162   117  Alexandria Devlin, Fr      22:44.7    Mother McAuley       
  163   118  Anna Sutor, So             22:45.4    Hersey               
  164        Kerri Donovan, So          22:46.0    Naperville Central   
  165        Annie Pasterz, Fr          22:46.8    Glenbard West        
  166        Maggie Nutter, Fr          22:47.6    Lyons Township       
  167        Megan Beumer, Fr           22:47.6    Lyons Township       
  168   119  Eva Helmuth, Fr            22:47.7    Lockport             
  169        Emma Battin, Fr            22:49.3    St. Charles East     
  170        Kayla Santucci, So         22:49.5    Neuqua Valley        
  171        Bea Tinga, So              22:49.9    Lake Park            
  172        Heidi Hauch, So            22:51.4    Lyons Township       
  173        Jessica Klisch, So         22:51.5    Wheaton North        
  174        Audrey Chu, So             22:52.9    St. Charles East     
  175        Gwyneth Brinker, Fr        22:53.7    Neuqua Valley        
  176   120  Kellie Regan, So           22:55.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  177   121  Geethanjali Rajagopal, So  22:55.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  178        Alyssa Lanier, So          22:55.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  179   122  Diana Juarez, So           22:56.2    Bolingbrook          
  180   123  Mary Clare Lipa, So        22:56.8    Benet Academy        
  181   124  Emma Zmuda, Fr             22:57.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  182   125  Brianna Fonseca, So        22:57.2    Glenbard South       
  183        Molly Burkesmith, So       22:58.2    Naperville Central   
  184        Tessa Gehr, So             22:58.7    Naperville North     
  185        Abby Kalsto, So            22:59.0    Neuqua Valley        
  186        Ava Geraminejad, Fr        22:59.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  187        Katherine Walker, So       23:00.4    Lyons Township       
  188   126  Casey Krzeczkowski, So     23:00.7    Carl Sandburg        
  189        Shannon Mack, So           23:01.6    Lyons Township       
  190   127  Anna Loeger, So            23:02.4    Lake Forest          
  191        Bridget Berry, So          23:03.9    Wheaton North        
  192        Kailee Nardi, So           23:04.5    Naperville North     
  193   128  Jessica Litman, Fr         23:06.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  194   129  Alex Vandenorth, Fr        23:06.2    Oswego               
  195        Joyce Zhao, So             23:06.7    Neuqua Valley        
  196        Jane Szymanski, Fr         23:07.7    Naperville Central   
  197   130  Ewelina Balek, So          23:08.0    Carl Sandburg        
  198        Johanna Emmanuel, Fr       23:10.8    Wheaton North        
  199        Callie Rukavina, So        23:12.0    St. Charles East     
  200   131  Hannah Mulroe, Fr          23:13.4    Hersey               
  201   132  Bridget Kearns, Fr         23:14.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  202        Sarah Komon, So            23:15.3    Naperville Central   
  203   133  Betsy Keefe, Fr            23:16.9    Benet Academy        
  204   134  Alyssa Flores, Fr          23:19.1    Glenbard South       
  205        Claire Filippelli, So      23:20.0    Glenbard West        
  206   135  Victoria Velazquez, So     23:22.0    Bolingbrook          
  207        Erin Kainrath, Fr          23:22.9    Naperville Central   
  208   136  Ava Traverso, Fr           23:24.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  209        Miranda Demasi, Fr         23:24.2    Lockport             
  210   137  Nicki Jugovich, So         23:24.5    Benet Academy        
  211        Hannah Shay, So            23:24.9    Lyons Township       
  212        Morgan Hennen, Fr          23:25.1    York                 
  213        Caylee Kleber, Fr          23:25.1    Lockport             
  214   138  Sasha Bachiller, So        23:25.2    Plainfield South     
  215        Joanna McCormack, Fr       23:25.8    Naperville Central   
  216   139  Erica Jones, Fr            23:26.0    Lake Forest          
  217   140  Bridget Nolan, So          23:26.7    Oswego               
  218   141  Sara Lubecke, Fr           23:27.8    Yorkville            
  219        Celeste Serrano, So        23:29.2    Lyons Township       
  220        Allison Polinski, Fr       23:31.2    Lockport             
  221        Haley Daeschler, So        23:31.6    St. Charles East     
  222        Maggie Hart, Fr            23:34.1    York                 
  223        Marisa Demasi, Fr          23:34.7    Lockport             
  224   142  Chelsea Hernandez, So      23:34.9    Plainfield South     
  225        Mia Cabela, So             23:35.7    Lyons Township       
  226   143  Molly Moran, So            23:37.1    Mother McAuley       
  227   144  Rosemary Roche, So         23:37.4    Bolingbrook          
  228        Molly Ohalleran, Fr        23:37.6    York                 
  229        Grace Ding, So             23:38.4    Neuqua Valley        
  230        Maggie McQuade, So         23:38.6    Benet Academy        
  231        Sara Gaus, So              23:38.7    Wheaton North        
  232        Sarah Lorenz, So           23:39.6    St. Charles East     
  233        Sophia Kramer, So          23:39.8    Naperville North     
  234   145  Marisa Lynch, Fr           23:40.9    Bartlett             
  235        Layla Hasan, So            23:43.1    Neuqua Valley        
  236        Macy Lemke, So             23:43.1    Glenbard West        
  237        Anne Gallicho, So          23:43.2    Naperville Central   
  238        Julia Perkins, Fr          23:43.5    Benet Academy        
  239        Alexandra Willis, So       23:43.9    Neuqua Valley        
  240   146  Kristen Leever, Fr         23:45.0    Bartlett             
  241        Marisa Krilich, Fr         23:45.2    York                 
  242   147  Bridget Fahy, So           23:45.4    Mother McAuley       
  243   148  Erica Cerva, Fr            23:45.7    Carl Sandburg        
  244        Julie Garcia, Fr           23:46.2    Glenbard West        
  245        Audrey Honig, Fr           23:46.4    York                 
  246        Emilia Pellegrino, So      23:46.5    Neuqua Valley        
  247        Lauren Rickman, So         23:47.0    Lyons Township       
  248        Hannah Schilberg, So       23:47.1    Oswego               
  249   149  Claire Juracka, So         23:47.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  250        Rebekah Crail, Fr          23:47.3    Glenbard West        
  251        Colette Vacha, Fr          23:47.6    Benet Academy        
  252        Alyssa Martin, Fr          23:48.6    Oswego               
  253        Honor Millette, So         23:49.4    Lyons Township       
  254        Cassandra Shimmel, Fr      23:50.5    Wheaton North        
  255   150  Alexa Mathews, So          23:51.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  256        Elena Baranyk, Fr          23:51.3    Benet Academy        
  257   151  Calie Kingsmill, Fr        23:51.5    Bartlett             
  258        Brooke Kramer, So          23:51.9    Lockport             
  259        Charlotte Westburg, Fr     23:52.6    Wheaton North        
  260        Zoe Panos, So              23:52.6    Lake Forest          
  261        Anna Platt, So             23:53.2    Lake Forest          
  262        Riley Eckhart, So          23:54.8    Maine South          
  263   152  Magan Detlefsen, So        23:55.7    Carl Sandburg        
  264   153  Maeve O'Rourke, So         23:55.9    Mother McAuley       
  265        Sarah Volle, So            23:56.3    Wheaton North        
  266        Lindsey Raimondi, So       23:56.5    York                 
  267        Hannah Ryan, Fr            23:56.5    York                 
  268        Lexi Mandoza, Fr           23:57.1    St. Charles East     
  269   154  Kayla Garrigan, Fr         23:57.3    Bartlett             
  270        Jillian Koester, So        23:57.6    Lyons Township       
  271   155  Alexis Aguirre, So         23:58.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  272        Emma Bergman, So           23:59.0    Lyons Township       
  273        Samantha Pietsch, So       23:59.3    Naperville North     
  274        Kelly Hawkins, So          23:59.9    Lake Park            
  275        Sara Keenan, Fr            24:00.2    York                 
  276        Kirsten Wetzel, So         24:00.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  277        Elle West, Fr              24:00.8    Lyons Township       
  278        Keeganne Sharko, Fr        24:01.6    Neuqua Valley        
  279   156  Molly Gniady, Fr           24:03.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  280        Kylie Strasser, So         24:03.1    Lyons Township       
  281        Grace McCann, Fr           24:04.4    Mother McAuley       
  282   157  Anna Dyrda, So             24:04.6    Glenbard South       
  283        Jenna Vangalis, So         24:05.0    Lake Forest          
  284        Erin Flood, Fr             24:05.1    Mother McAuley       
  285        Maggie Caplice, Fr         24:06.3    Lyons Township       
  286        McKenna Liebenow, Fr       24:07.5    Wheaton North        
  287   158  Rachel Bjorklund, So       24:07.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  288        Madeline O'Grady, So       24:07.8    Naperville Central   
  289   159  Shawnda Ngonmedje, Fr      24:08.7    Bolingbrook          
  290        Shannon Ripp, Fr           24:09.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  291        Cara Murphy, So            24:10.6    Mother McAuley       
  292   160  Courtney Knight, Fr        24:11.3    Glenbard South       
  293        Anjani Maley, Fr           24:11.3    Naperville North     
  294        Emily Cahill, So           24:13.1    Mother McAuley       
  295        Grace Gallagher, So        24:14.3    Naperville North     
  296        Jill Palagi, So            24:15.4    Naperville Central   
  297   161  Katy Kellogg, So           24:17.9    Yorkville            
  298        Lindsay Lifka, Fr          24:19.1    Glenbard West        
  299        Jennifer Biggins, Fr       24:23.5    York                 
  300        Anastasia Frizell, So      24:23.6    Neuqua Valley        
  301        Claire Battista, Fr        24:24.9    Lyons Township       
  302   162  Meghan Rumel, So           24:25.2    Glenbard South       
  303   163  Jasmine Davis, So          24:25.6    Bartlett             
  304        Karolina Fedurek, So       24:26.0    Lake Park            
  305        Elizabeth Januska, So      24:26.2    Lyons Township       
  306        Astra Panawa, Fr           24:27.5    Lake Park            
  307        Natalie Allen, Fr          24:29.1    Lake Forest          
  308        Brianna Cadagin, So        24:29.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  309   164  Lexi Bennis, Fr            24:29.5    Plainfield South     
  310        Monica Teuthorn, So        24:30.3    Naperville North     
  311        Virginia Aabram, Fr        24:30.4    Naperville Central   
  312        Adriana Mercado, Fr        24:30.8    Lockport             
  313   165  Danielle Kleczka, So       24:31.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  314        Sarah Jane Sassen, Fr      24:31.8    Naperville North     
  315        Clare Cooley, Fr           24:33.2    Lyons Township       
  316   166  Jessica Milazzo, Fr        24:33.9    Carl Sandburg        
  317   167  Casey Matheu, So           24:35.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  318        Sarah Leary, So            24:36.3    Benet Academy        
  319        Lauren Hoving, Fr          24:37.1    Benet Academy        
  320        Sarina Benoit, So          24:38.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  321        Paige Kingery, So          24:39.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  322        Chloe Sharko, So           24:39.6    Neuqua Valley        
  323        Julia Andreoni, Fr         24:41.1    Lyons Township       
  324        Alex Ciullio, So           24:41.9    York                 
  325        McKenna Walsh, Fr          24:43.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  326        Madeleine Manas, Fr        24:43.6    Glenbard West        
  327        Kelly Delott, So           24:43.7    Naperville North     
  328        Amanda Severson, So        24:46.0    Oswego               
  329        Erin Krokos, So            24:51.7    Mother McAuley       
  330   168  Barbara Lazo, Fr           24:52.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  331        Ruby Vazquez, So           24:54.3    Bolingbrook          
  332   169  Paige Krohn, So            24:54.7    Bartlett             
  333        Emily Lhotka, So           24:55.1    Carl Sandburg        
  334        Natalia Garcia, Fr         24:56.6    Carl Sandburg        
  335        Jenna Arbid, Fr            24:56.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  336        Kelsey Griffin, So         25:00.7    Lake Forest          
  337        Eliza Perchanok, So        25:01.2    Naperville Central   
  338        Amanda Azuara, So          25:02.0    Neuqua Valley        
  339        Kailey Smith, So           25:02.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  340        Abigail Dorey, So          25:02.4    Carl Sandburg        
  341        Jillian Nalezny, Fr        25:02.5    Naperville North     
  342        Victoria Newman, Fr        25:03.5    Glenbard South       
  343        Katie Kahl, Fr             25:04.5    Naperville Central   
  344        Sonia John, Fr             25:05.6    Neuqua Valley        
  345   170  Nicole Black, Fr           25:06.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  346        Claire Warsek, So          25:06.5    Lake Forest          
  347        Annie Murnane, So          25:06.9    Mother McAuley       
  348        Adrianna Siebenaler, So    25:07.3    Carl Sandburg        
  349        Olivia Condon, Fr          25:08.5    York                 
  350        Briana Wesclitz, So        25:13.5    Mother McAuley       
  351        Alexis Bouley, Fr          25:14.6    Mother McAuley       
  352        Kate Riha, Fr              25:15.7    Bolingbrook          
  353        Kendall Gail, Fr           25:16.5    Wheaton North        
  354   171  Hallie Calhan, Fr          25:16.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  355        Erin Strauss, Fr           25:17.0    York                 
  356        Adrianna Fu, Fr            25:17.1    Naperville North     
  357        Ishani Thakkar, So         25:19.8    Neuqua Valley        
  358        Olivia Vallone, Fr         25:20.7    Lake Forest          
  359   172  Sarah Harden, Fr           25:20.7    Hersey               
  360        Alison Slezak, So          25:21.6    Lyons Township       
  361   173  Ellen Balak, Fr            25:22.8    Hersey               
  362        Ellie Ayers, Fr            25:23.1    Naperville Central   
  363        Jordan Small, Fr           25:23.2    Carl Sandburg        
  364   174  Celina Wilk, So            25:24.8    Hersey               
  365        Renee Blake, So            25:25.6    Wheaton North        
  366        Bobbi Novak, Fr            25:27.7    Naperville Central   
  367        Frannie Figel, So          25:30.7    Mother McAuley       
  368        Jessica Eiers, Fr          25:36.4    Carl Sandburg        
  369        Dana Osterkorn, Fr         25:36.5    Carl Sandburg        
  370        Rachel Daniels, So         25:37.0    St. Charles East     
  371        Ande Gradel, So            25:38.8    Benet Academy        
  372        Lauren Anderson, So        25:39.0    York                 
  373        Claire Casey, So           25:39.8    Mother McAuley       
  374        Jenny Hernandez, So        25:40.8    Benet Academy        
  375        Caroline Moulis, So        25:43.0    Naperville Central   
  376        Kaitlynn Svinning, Fr      25:43.1    Bolingbrook          
  377        Halee Stirrat, So          25:44.2    Lyons Township       
  378        Jacqueline Norkus, So      25:45.6    Lake Forest          
  379        Jenna McLaughlin, So       25:47.1    Oswego               
  380        Sarah Zieba, So            25:49.5    Carl Sandburg        
  381        Rachel Smetana, So         25:50.6    Neuqua Valley        
  382        Maeve Filbin, Fr           25:50.6    Benet Academy        
  383        Tianna Beilke, Fr          25:51.0    Lake Forest          
  384        Erin Kelly, Fr             25:52.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  385        Mikayla Murphy, Fr         25:58.2    Mother McAuley       
  386        Rebecca Bondy, So          25:58.9    Naperville North     
  387        Priscilla Hong, So         26:05.0    Naperville Central   
  388        Caitlin Sullivan, Fr       26:07.6    Mother McAuley       
  389        Jennifer Orozco, Fr        26:09.4    Glenbard West        
  390        Juliana Yaacoub, Fr        26:10.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  391        Allie Skerjan, So          26:15.5    Naperville Central   
  392        Julia Loula, Fr            26:16.9    Neuqua Valley        
  393        Mary Claire Simutis, Fr    26:18.0    Lake Forest          
  394        Kathryn Meenan, Fr         26:18.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  395   175  Megan Chaney, Fr           26:19.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  396        Jessica Zarek, Fr          26:19.6    Lake Forest          
  397        Amy Martin, Fr             26:22.9    Naperville North     
  398        Karina Victora, Fr         26:26.8    York                 
  399        Ashley Akins, So           26:27.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  400        Kristen Cerne, Fr          26:28.9    Naperville North     
  401        Paige Donahue, So          26:30.0    Neuqua Valley        
  402        Gia Sigala, Fr             26:33.8    Wheaton North        
  403        Gerry Anne Hayes, Fr       26:36.1    Mother McAuley       
  404        Haley Patterson Spain, So  26:37.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  405        Madison Biaglow, Fr        26:39.8    Oswego               
  406        Abby Chronister, So        26:40.0    Naperville Central   
  407        Amanda Sigsworth, So       26:41.4    Naperville Central   
  408        GiDeanLeigh Helck, So      26:46.6    Glenbard South       
  409        Maureen Deering, Fr        26:47.2    Mother McAuley       
  410        Katie Goggin, Fr           26:48.1    Mother McAuley       
  411        Maddie Herr, Fr            26:48.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  412        Kimberly Kosinski, Fr      26:49.0    Naperville North     
  413        Rebecca Cathamer, So       26:53.0    Naperville Central   
  414   176  Jordan Wirtz, Fr           26:53.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  415        Emma Maddelein, So         26:54.7    Naperville Central   
  416        Emma O'Rourke, Fr          26:55.5    Mother McAuley       
  417        Alyssa Lamontagna, So      26:56.2    Glenbard South       
  418        Kelly Heinz, So            26:59.4    Lyons Township       
  419        Charlotte Whiting, So      26:59.6    Wheaton North        
  420        Madison Shackelford, Fr    27:01.3    Bolingbrook          
  421        Nina Gendek, Fr            27:07.5    Lake Forest          
  422        Kaylin Dean, Fr            27:09.5    Mother McAuley       
  423   177  Fran Westberg, So          27:19.0    Bartlett             
  424        Alexis Barlet, So          27:21.1    Oswego               
  425        Mariah Goeks, Fr           27:23.4    Lake Forest          
  426        Emma Shannon, So           27:25.2    Mother McAuley       
  427        Elizabeth Piekarz, So      27:26.7    Naperville North     
  428        Emily Rusnak, So           27:29.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  429        Vchloe Sohmer, Fr          27:32.9    Wheaton North        
  430   178  Alyssa Miller, So          27:34.7    Yorkville            
  431        Meg Meldrum, So            27:34.8    Naperville Central   
  432        Erika Cuevas, So           27:40.7    York                 
  433        Natasha Skrypek, Fr        27:41.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  434        Stevie Parrilli, So        27:43.5    Mother McAuley       
  435        Valerie Zayczk, So         27:45.2    Mother McAuley       
  436        Nora Barrett, So           27:49.9    York                 
  437        Emma Tsai, So              27:55.9    Naperville Central   
  438        Gabby Dytrych, So          27:56.0    Mother McAuley       
  439        Katie Bewley, Fr           28:19.5    Mother McAuley       
  440        Maddy Insley, Fr           28:20.7    Naperville Central   
  441        Karisa Mendoza, Fr         28:24.5    Mother McAuley       
  442        Hannah Archambeau, So      28:26.7    Mother McAuley       
  443        Mikayla Kelly, Fr          28:28.8    Mother McAuley       
  444        Anna McCully, So           28:30.3    Wheaton North        
  445        Lydia Keaty, So            28:37.1    Mother McAuley       
  446        Carly Bowen, So            28:44.2    Mother McAuley       
  447        Nikhila Pokala, So         28:51.4    Neuqua Valley        
  448        Kaitlyn Crook, Fr          28:59.9    Mother McAuley       
  449        Rebecca Miller, Fr         29:07.0    Lake Forest          
  450   179  Nayla Isidoro, So          29:19.4    Plainfield South     
  451        Haleigh Slack, So          29:25.3    Mother McAuley       
  452        Megan Reif, So             29:29.7    Naperville North     
  453        Sarah Gannon, So           29:33.5    Mother McAuley       
  454        Abby Templeman, Fr         29:43.0    York                 
  455        Shannon Gallagher, So      29:44.3    Carl Sandburg        
  456        Angie Carranza, Fr         29:45.4    Mother McAuley       
  457   180  Tonya Kowalski, Fr         30:30.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  458        Sinead Maloney, So         30:51.2    Carl Sandburg        
  459        Martha Garcia, So          31:11.6    Oswego               
  460        Grace Hart, So             32:33.3    Lake Forest          
  461        Lizzie Cunningham, So      32:43.6    Naperville North     
  462        Hannah Wang, So            33:26.6    Neuqua Valley        
  463        Andrea Fiorini, So         33:33.1    Naperville North     
  464        Jessica Lang, Fr           33:37.2    Wheaton North        
  465   181  Alexis Martinez, So        34:00.4    Plainfield South     
  466        Gianna Caporale, So        36:37.7    Mother McAuley       
  467        Kayleigh Pignato, Fr       37:07.7    Lincoln-Way East     
  468        Julia Dubnick, So          39:10.1    Naperville North