Wheaton North Invitational - Jr/Sr Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 5, 2013

70 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Wheaton Warrenville S    59    5    6   15   16   17   23   42  19:58.7  0:26.7
  2   Naperville North         68    1    2   18   22   25   32   51  19:56.3  1:10.3
  3   Naperville Central       86    3    7   11   30   35   53   56  20:10.8  1:24.1
  4   Lyons Township          122   12   19   20   27   44   47   50  20:24.1  0:59.4
  5   Neuqua Valley           206   26   29   34   45   72   73   89  20:58.5  1:16.1
  6   York                    226    9   36   57   58   66   71  112  21:04.7  1:42.3
  7   Carl Sandburg           228   28   31   37   62   70   75   78  21:07.2  1:12.1
  8   Oswego                  258   39   41   54   55   69   81   85  21:17.0  0:54.0
  9   Wheaton North           281   33   49   60   63   76   95   96  21:23.4  1:04.8
 10   Lincoln-Way Central     295   10   21   52   65  147  165  166  21:27.1  4:01.4
 11*  St. Charles East        300   13   14   83   84  106  114  123  21:21.1  2:36.7
 12*  Lockport                300    4   24   87   92   93  124  126  21:21.9  2:49.7
 13   Lake Forest             384   46   61   88   91   98  115  122  21:53.0  1:24.4
 14   Hersey                  423   40   82   94  103  104  133  153  22:06.2  1:43.1
 15   Glenbard West           444    8   48  110  119  159  161  167  22:19.8  4:54.4
 16   Yorkville               474   59   64  101  111  139  143  179  22:24.6  2:08.6
 17   Lincoln-Way East        494   38   90  107  128  131  135  157  22:28.3  2:27.6
 18*  Mother McAuley          530   74   97  100  129  130  134  150  22:41.9  1:30.5
 19*  Bartlett                530   80   99  113  117  121  148  149  22:40.6  1:12.8
 20   Bolingbrook             534   67   77   79  137  174  177  180  23:08.6  4:50.4
 21   Glenbard South          557   43  105  116  138  155  169  178  22:57.2  3:44.0
 22   Maine South             589   68  109  127  141  144  175       23:02.5  1:58.3
 23   Lincoln-Way West        620   86  102  136  145  151  163  164  23:13.8  2:02.8
 24   Benet Academy           633  108  118  125  140  142  154  162  23:14.6  0:58.4
 25   Waubonsie Valley        708  120  132  146  152  158  168       23:55.3  1:41.8
 26   Crystal Lake Central    829  156  160  170  171  172  173  176  25:37.0  1:46.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Abby Sikorcin, Jr          19:20.0    Naperville North     
    2     2  Anna Mandarino, Jr         19:21.8    Naperville North     
    3     3  Nicole Hoffman, Jr         19:28.0    Naperville Central   
    4     4  Bianca Wiemeyer, Sr        19:32.7    Lockport             
    5     5  Izzy Michaud, Jr           19:41.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    6     6  Melinda Franke, Sr         19:48.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    7     7  Haley Becker, Jr           19:55.5    Naperville Central   
    8     8  Annika Manning, Sr         19:55.9    Glenbard West        
    9     9  Kenia Sanchez, Jr          19:59.6    York                 
   10    10  Heidi Killinger, Jr        20:00.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   11    11  Grace Lee, Sr              20:01.0    Naperville Central   
   12    12  Sam Stuba, Jr              20:01.4    Lyons Township       
   13    13  Krista Fitzmaurice, Sr     20:02.3    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Lauren Towne, Sr           20:04.9    St. Charles East     
   15        Molly Krueger, Sr          20:05.8    New Trier            
   16    15  Tori Adomshick, Jr         20:07.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   17    16  Hannah Koropp, Sr          20:07.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   18    17  Allison Strong, Jr         20:08.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   19    18  Alexandra Moxon, Sr        20:08.8    Naperville North     
   20    19  Emma Heinz, Jr             20:09.5    Lyons Township       
   21    20  Madeline Bernstein, Jr     20:14.1    Lyons Township       
   22    21  Jenn Whitney, Sr           20:15.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   23    22  Jenny Smith, Jr            20:20.9    Naperville North     
   24    23  Amanda Jones, Jr           20:23.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   25    24  Morgan Vankuiken, Sr       20:28.9    Lockport             
   26    25  Amanda Jackson, Jr         20:30.2    Naperville North     
   27    26  Alexandra Drechsler, Sr    20:32.9    Neuqua Valley        
   28    27  Lindsey Allen, Jr          20:34.6    Lyons Township       
   29        Noelle Gilster, Jr         20:36.2    O'Fallon             
   30        Olivia Taitt, Sr           20:36.6    O'Fallon             
   31    28  Annie Mokate, Jr           20:36.6    Carl Sandburg        
   32    29  Maria Pandolfi, Sr         20:37.0    Neuqua Valley        
   33    30  Anna McClowry, Sr          20:37.4    Naperville Central   
   34    31  Paige Kordas, Sr           20:39.7    Carl Sandburg        
   35    32  Victoria Trezona, Jr       20:45.3    Naperville North     
   36    33  Sarah Santizo, Sr          20:48.7    Wheaton North        
   37    34  Lexi Vetsch, Jr            20:51.5    Neuqua Valley        
   38    35  Bhavya Pathak, Jr          20:52.1    Naperville Central   
   39    36  Bernie Belcher, Jr         20:52.8    York                 
   40    37  Megan Brinker, Sr          20:53.2    Carl Sandburg        
   41    38  Emily Karl, Jr             20:53.4    Lincoln-Way East     
   42    39  Taylor Anhalt, Jr          20:54.4    Oswego               
   43    40  Megan Anderson, Sr         20:54.5    Hersey               
   44    41  Emma Beck, Jr              20:58.1    Oswego               
   45    42  Selam Algawerash, Sr       20:58.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   46    43  Chloe Fry, Jr              20:58.8    Glenbard South       
   47    44  Jessica Stabenow, Sr       21:00.7    Lyons Township       
   48    45  Katie Sheehan, Jr          21:02.2    Neuqua Valley        
   49    46  Haley Horvat, Sr           21:03.2    Lake Forest          
   50    47  Cara Kelly, Jr             21:07.2    Lyons Township       
   51    48  Hannah Arduino, Jr         21:07.9    Glenbard West        
   52    49  Alison Farnsworth, Sr      21:08.4    Wheaton North        
   53    50  Sarah Drew, Sr             21:11.2    Lyons Township       
   54    51  Megan Tuskey, Jr           21:14.6    Naperville North     
   55        Laurel Nalezny, Sr         21:15.5    Naperville North     
   56        Caroline Kirchherr, Jr     21:16.1    Lyons Township       
   57    52  Kelly Nylen, Jr            21:18.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   58        Megan Foy, Jr              21:18.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   59    53  Karen McCowin, Sr          21:19.1    Naperville Central   
   60    54  Alyssa Falge, Sr           21:22.1    Oswego               
   61    55  Kyley Vicik, Jr            21:22.1    Oswego               
   62    56  Paige Hochstatter, Sr      21:23.2    Naperville Central   
   63    57  Maddie Fabry, Jr           21:23.6    York                 
   64        Eleanor Boardman, Jr       21:24.2    Lyons Township       
   65    58  Erica Hackett, So          21:25.3    York                 
   66    59  Olivia Reese, Jr           21:26.2    Yorkville            
   67    60  Esther Maletich, Sr        21:28.1    Wheaton North        
   68    61  Etta Eckerstrom, Jr        21:33.9    Lake Forest          
   69        Nahomy Villalobos, Sr      21:36.1    Lyons Township       
   70        Annie Denten, Jr           21:36.3    Lyons Township       
   71    62  Annie Connolly, Jr         21:38.0    Carl Sandburg        
   72    63  Nicole Arrendondo, Jr      21:38.2    Wheaton North        
   73    64  Alana Falche, Sr           21:39.3    Yorkville            
   74        Molly Miklosz, Jr          21:39.7    Lyons Township       
   75    65  Amanda Baker, Jr           21:40.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
   76        Rachel Saggau, Jr          21:40.6    Lyons Township       
   77    66  Megan Cavanaugh, Jr        21:41.9    York                 
   78        Juliana Dupuy, Sr          21:45.0    Naperville North     
   79        Emily Kraft, Jr            21:46.0    Naperville Central   
   80    67  Kristen Strakalaitis, Sr   21:46.5    Bolingbrook          
   81    68  Erin Ploen, Sr             21:47.3    Maine South          
   82    69  Kayla Perez, Jr            21:48.4    Oswego               
   83    70  Victoria Hatch, Sr         21:48.6    Carl Sandburg        
   84    71  Audrey Fisher, Sr          21:48.9    York                 
   85    72  Megan Hiss, Sr             21:48.9    Neuqua Valley        
   86    73  Sarah Green, Sr            21:49.5    Neuqua Valley        
   87    74  Molly McInerney, Sr        21:50.0    Mother McAuley       
   88    75  Amber Boyce, Sr            21:52.7    Carl Sandburg        
   89    76  Lydia Sohmer, Sr           21:53.5    Wheaton North        
   90    77  Jessica Tykane, Sr         21:54.0    Bolingbrook          
   91    78  Caitlin Nelligan, Sr       21:55.3    Carl Sandburg        
   92    79  Devonique Ringo, Sr        21:56.1    Bolingbrook          
   93    80  Heather Vance, Jr          21:56.5    Bartlett             
   94    81  Erin Davey, Sr             21:56.8    Oswego               
   95        Gianna Gorzak, Jr          21:57.7    Naperville Central   
   96        MaryBeth Blank, Sr         21:57.9    Naperville Central   
   97    82  Dominica Bartnek, Jr       21:58.4    Hersey               
   98    83  Nicole Klose, Jr           21:59.2    St. Charles East     
   99    84  Monica Thornton, Sr        22:00.1    St. Charles East     
  100        Kotryna Staputyte, Sr      22:00.3    Naperville Central   
  101    85  Abby Etheridge, Sr         22:00.8    Oswego               
  102    86  Kendall Grigoletti, Sr     22:03.4    Lincoln-Way West     
  103    87  Alyssa Burke, Sr           22:04.5    Lockport             
  104    88  Charlotte Close, Sr        22:04.9    Lake Forest          
  105    89  Grace Seiboldt, Jr         22:06.6    Neuqua Valley        
  106    90  Elaine Trinh, Sr           22:07.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  107        Jessie Jankoski, Sr        22:09.8    Naperville North     
  108        Ellen Brown, Jr            22:10.0    Lyons Township       
  109        Alyson Simon, Jr           22:13.5    Oswego               
  110    91  Lisa Bennatan, Sr          22:15.7    Lake Forest          
  111        Holly Eyrich, Sr           22:19.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  112    92  Katie Smigielski, Jr       22:20.8    Lockport             
  113        Elizabeth Eicken, Jr       22:21.0    Lyons Township       
  114    93  Nina Helmuth, Jr           22:22.4    Lockport             
  115        Annie Gassner, Sr          22:22.7    Naperville Central   
  116        Yvonne Speck, Sr           22:23.7    Naperville Central   
  117    94  Ellie Ashbrook, Sr         22:23.8    Hersey               
  118    95  Ellie Pastore, Sr          22:23.8    Wheaton North        
  119        Morgan Brown, Sr           22:24.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  120    96  Lana Mattice, Sr           22:26.4    Wheaton North        
  121    97  Shea Koch, Sr              22:27.4    Mother McAuley       
  122    98  Lizett Pink, Sr            22:27.5    Lake Forest          
  123        Mary Jane Oviatt, Sr       22:29.1    Wheaton North        
  124    99  Jackie Selig, Sr           22:29.9    Bartlett             
  125        Aiesha Basha, Jr           22:30.0    Naperville Central   
  126        Maddy Cecil, Jr            22:30.7    Wheaton North        
  127        Liz Urbas, Jr              22:30.7    Naperville Central   
  128   100  Andria Dytrych, Sr         22:31.3    Mother McAuley       
  129        Lexie Scheib, Jr           22:31.6    Wheaton North        
  130   101  Rachel Strobel, Jr         22:34.2    Yorkville            
  131        Margaret Barra, Jr         22:34.5    Carl Sandburg        
  132        Julie Currie, Sr           22:36.0    Wheaton North        
  133   102  Natalie Stefka, Sr         22:36.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  134   103  Patrycja Krupa, Sr         22:36.6    Hersey               
  135   104  Kathryn Jabek, Jr          22:37.6    Hersey               
  136   105  Becca Everhart, Jr         22:37.9    Glenbard South       
  137        Allie Burkhardt, Jr        22:38.0    Wheaton North        
  138        Hannah Funk, Jr            22:38.0    Carl Sandburg        
  139   106  Taylor Rock, Sr            22:38.9    St. Charles East     
  140   107  Bre Cap, Sr                22:39.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  141        Monica Sun, Jr             22:39.5    Naperville North     
  142   108  Colleen Durkin, Sr         22:41.6    Benet Academy        
  143   109  Sabrina Tamas, Jr          22:42.8    Maine South          
  144        Grace Ward, Jr             22:44.5    Carl Sandburg        
  145        Clare Crotty, Jr           22:44.6    Carl Sandburg        
  146        Jackie Vasko, Sr           22:45.8    Wheaton North        
  147   110  Amanda Ortiz, Sr           22:46.3    Glenbard West        
  148   111  Sophia Bolanos, Jr         22:48.5    Yorkville            
  149        Isabel McCormack, Sr       22:49.1    Naperville Central   
  150   112  Alyssa Wojcik, Jr          22:49.4    York                 
  151        Lauren Remijas, Jr         22:49.7    Lyons Township       
  152   113  Yumi Ota, Jr               22:50.5    Bartlett             
  153   114  Megan Martinez, Sr         22:53.6    St. Charles East     
  154        Emily Mueller, Jr          22:54.7    York                 
  155        Brooke Cerne, Sr           22:56.1    Naperville North     
  156   115  Annalisa Viramontes, Sr    22:56.4    Lake Forest          
  157   116  Callie Zimmerman, Sr       22:56.8    Glenbard South       
  158   117  Monica Richwine, Jr        22:56.8    Bartlett             
  159        Maxine Adams, Jr           22:57.6    York                 
  160   118  Therese Massura, Jr        22:58.1    Benet Academy        
  161   119  Julia Kochert, Jr          22:58.5    Glenbard West        
  162        Maddie Buel, Jr            22:59.0    Lyons Township       
  163        Emily Reiser, Jr           23:00.4    Naperville North     
  164        Alecsandra Renfroe, Sr     23:04.2    Wheaton North        
  165   120  Schuyler Staub, Jr         23:07.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  166        Jenna Dzwierzynski, Jr     23:07.5    Lyons Township       
  167        Eden Parker, Sr            23:08.5    Wheaton North        
  168   121  Nicole Derf, Jr            23:09.3    Bartlett             
  169        Blake Edwards, Jr          23:09.3    Lyons Township       
  170        Kyle Anne Draghi, Sr       23:12.5    Naperville North     
  171        Alyssa Chainey, Sr         23:12.7    Carl Sandburg        
  172   122  Elizabeth Woidat, Jr       23:13.3    Lake Forest          
  173        Sydney Gallop, Jr          23:13.4    Wheaton North        
  174   123  Jordan Poradek, Sr         23:13.7    St. Charles East     
  175   124  Autumn Wisz, Jr            23:13.8    Lockport             
  176        Jessica Tamburo, Jr        23:15.3    Naperville North     
  177        Olivia Ruzicka, Jr         23:15.8    Lyons Township       
  178        Tessa Metz, Jr             23:16.7    Lyons Township       
  179   125  Eva Baghdan, Sr            23:17.1    Benet Academy        
  180   126  Jen Inczauskis, Jr         23:17.4    Lockport             
  181   127  Julia Anderson, Jr         23:18.1    Maine South          
  182        Isabelle Glimco, Sr        23:18.2    Neuqua Valley        
  183        Caylin Alex, Sr            23:18.3    Carl Sandburg        
  184        Evelyn Hayhurst, Sr        23:19.0    Neuqua Valley        
  185        Abby Vanwestrienen, Jr     23:19.0    Naperville Central   
  186        Sarah Kingsbury, Jr        23:19.2    Neuqua Valley        
  187        Emma McKee, Jr             23:19.5    Naperville North     
  188        Beth Figgins, Sr           23:19.6    Oswego               
  189        Tessa Pociask, Jr          23:19.8    Naperville North     
  190   128  Nicole Melby, Jr           23:20.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  191   129  Sara Hoglund, Sr           23:20.3    Mother McAuley       
  192   130  Arianna Vanna, Sr          23:20.4    Mother McAuley       
  193   131  Kayla Quinlan, Sr          23:20.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  194        Larisa Lopez, Sr           23:21.5    Lyons Township       
  195   132  Julianna Dantzer, Jr       23:22.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  196   133  Marilee Stonis, Jr         23:23.7    Hersey               
  197   134  Fran O'Malley, Sr          23:25.3    Mother McAuley       
  198   135  Paige Goesel, Jr           23:25.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  199        Mia Kagianas, Sr           23:27.2    Lockport             
  200   136  Lauren Medendorp, Sr       23:27.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  201   137  Alexia Ramirez, Jr         23:29.7    Bolingbrook          
  202   138  Erin Gibson, Sr            23:29.7    Glenbard South       
  203        Bridget Bracht, Jr         23:30.1    Lyons Township       
  204        Carly Glunz, Jr            23:30.4    Naperville North     
  205        Sarah Dahm, Jr             23:32.9    Wheaton North        
  206   139  Katelyn Allen, Sr          23:34.8    Yorkville            
  207        Theresa Caravello, Jr      23:36.0    Lake Park            
  208   140  Lexi Johnson, Jr           23:36.1    Benet Academy        
  209        Eliza Mosbarger, Sr        23:36.1    Lake Forest          
  210        Michelle Bahou, Sr         23:36.2    Naperville Central   
  211        Ashley Payonk, Sr          23:36.5    Carl Sandburg        
  212        Michelle Theisen, Jr       23:37.5    Carl Sandburg        
  213        Ilse Caballero, Jr         23:38.5    Carl Sandburg        
  214        Liz Goeden, Sr             23:38.8    Naperville Central   
  215   141  Demi Varygiannes, Jr       23:38.9    Maine South          
  216   142  Killeen McHugh, Jr         23:40.0    Benet Academy        
  217   143  Sara Erskine, Sr           23:41.8    Yorkville            
  218        Elizabeth Muckerheide, Jr  23:42.4    Naperville North     
  219        Julie Spencer, Jr          23:44.7    Naperville Central   
  220        Jesse Bernhart, Jr         23:44.8    Lake Forest          
  221   144  Sonja Schlobohm, Sr        23:45.5    Maine South          
  222        Phoebe Hayes, Sr           23:45.9    Naperville Central   
  223        Anna Radecki, Jr           23:46.5    Oswego               
  224        Meghan Keim, Sr            23:47.4    St. Charles East     
  225        Paige Dodson, Sr           23:47.4    Oswego               
  226        Julia Wink, Jr             23:48.4    Lyons Township       
  227        Clarie Davis, Sr           23:51.1    St. Charles East     
  228        Darija Tallat-Kelpsa, Sr   23:52.8    Naperville Central   
  229        Rain Hammon, Jr            23:52.9    Lyons Township       
  230        Olivia Duguay, Jr          23:54.5    Wheaton North        
  231        Ally Meyer, Jr             23:55.1    York                 
  232   145  Morgan Posewick, Fr        23:55.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  233        Maggie Oeltgen, Sr         23:57.8    Lyons Township       
  234   146  Sabrina Tiangco, Jr        23:58.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  235        Sarah Kemp, Jr             23:58.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  236        Cara Bresnahan, Jr         23:59.0    Lyons Township       
  237        Ellie Hahn, Jr             23:59.7    Neuqua Valley        
  238   147  Caitlin Doyle, Sr          24:01.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  239        Jenna Doria, Sr            24:02.3    Lyons Township       
  240        Haley Earnest, Sr          24:02.6    Neuqua Valley        
  241   148  Tia Mangahas, Sr           24:03.5    Bartlett             
  242        Katherine Baird, Sr        24:04.1    Lyons Township       
  243   149  Elora Venchus, Jr          24:04.3    Bartlett             
  244   150  Hannah Murphy, Jr          24:04.9    Mother McAuley       
  245   151  Autumn Macica, Jr          24:06.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  246        Rachel Kawa, Sr            24:08.3    Mother McAuley       
  247        Halee Janicki, Sr          24:13.3    Oswego               
  248        Sarah Philip, Jr           24:13.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  249        Jeanne Caplice, Jr         24:16.4    Lyons Township       
  250        Jessica Littlefield, Jr    24:17.8    Bartlett             
  251        Merideth O'Leary, Sr       24:18.8    York                 
  252        Erica Schmitz, Sr          24:19.4    Bartlett             
  253        Margaret Hunt, Jr          24:20.0    Lake Forest          
  254   152  Sidnee Silveira, Jr        24:20.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  255   153  Ivett Delgado, Jr          24:22.3    Hersey               
  256        Catherine Chisela, Jr      24:24.4    Carl Sandburg        
  257        Kelly Horgan, Jr           24:28.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  258        Jessica Fuller, Sr         24:28.7    Lyons Township       
  259        Vika Kelly, Jr             24:28.8    Wheaton North        
  260        Gabby Granada, Jr          24:29.9    Lyons Township       
  261        Kelly Cullerton, Sr        24:31.8    Wheaton North        
  262        Lauren Habel, Sr           24:34.3    Neuqua Valley        
  263        Sarah Burkhardt, Sr        24:35.7    Wheaton North        
  264        Gloria Frank, Sr           24:35.9    York                 
  265        Lauren Cikulin, Fr         24:36.0    Mother McAuley       
  266        Calleigh Sheeks, Jr        24:36.8    Lake Park            
  267   154  Sarah Barrett, Sr          24:37.9    Benet Academy        
  268        Kayla Cartwright, Jr       24:40.7    York                 
  269        Keegan Hayes, Sr           24:40.8    Naperville Central   
  270        Mariah Walsh, Jr           24:41.9    Lyons Township       
  271   155  Sandra Allen, Jr           24:42.8    Glenbard South       
  272        Abby Cain, Jr              24:42.9    Oswego               
  273        Elise Tran, Jr             24:43.5    York                 
  274        Ellery Prentice, Sr        24:44.0    Lyons Township       
  275        Amanda Giordano, Jr        24:45.1    Lake Forest          
  276   156  Julia O'Connor, Sr         24:46.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  277   157  Courtney Matheu, Sr        24:47.0    Lincoln-Way East     
  278        Emma Sullivan, Sr          24:47.2    Oswego               
  279        Addison Keeneth, Sr        24:47.6    Oswego               
  280        Jenna Furlong, Sr          24:48.7    Mother McAuley       
  281   158  Sarah Huang, Jr            24:48.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  282        Autumn Harris, Jr          24:48.9    Lyons Township       
  283        Siri Berntsen, Jr          24:49.2    St. Charles East     
  284        Leslie Pardo, Sr           24:49.9    Lockport             
  285   159  Emma Gambol, Jr            24:50.2    Glenbard West        
  286        Caroline Harrison, Sr      24:51.0    Naperville Central   
  287        Kayla Burrell, Sr          24:51.1    Plainfield South     
  288        Antigoni Stathakis, Jr     24:53.7    Carl Sandburg        
  289        Kelly Clark, Sr            24:56.4    Mother McAuley       
  290        Colleen Leider, Sr         24:58.0    Lake Forest          
  291        Valeria Lazo, Jr           24:59.0    Lincoln-Way East     
  292        Leah Roberts, Jr           24:59.6    Carl Sandburg        
  293   160  Becca Conn, Sr             24:59.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  294        Jill Carlson, Sr           25:01.3    Mother McAuley       
  295   161  Faith Bischoff, Sr         25:01.3    Glenbard West        
  296        Brittany Pilipiszyn, Sr    25:02.2    Lyons Township       
  297   162  Sarah Paoli, Sr            25:02.9    Benet Academy        
  298        Liliana Diaz, Jr           25:03.8    Carl Sandburg        
  299   163  Izzy Reyes, Sr             25:03.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  300        Anne-Marie Collins, Jr     25:04.6    Neuqua Valley        
  301        Sam Murphy, Jr             25:04.9    Carl Sandburg        
  302   164  Bethany Houda, Jr          25:05.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  303   165  Lauren Cernak, Jr          25:06.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  304        Meghan McHugh, Sr          25:07.5    Naperville Central   
  305        Hannah Friedle, Sr         25:09.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  306   166  Alena Batinich, Sr         25:09.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  307        Andie Hannan, Jr           25:09.9    Naperville Central   
  308        Kelly Crowe, Sr            25:10.2    Lake Forest          
  309   167  Madelyn O'Gorman, Sr       25:11.8    Glenbard West        
  310        Giuliana Pudlo, Jr         25:12.2    Lyons Township       
  311        Shannon Egan, Sr           25:13.1    Lyons Township       
  312        Karina Peggau, Jr          25:15.4    Naperville North     
  313        Tiffany Montgomery, Jr     25:15.4    Naperville North     
  314        Maxine Krol, Sr            25:15.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  315        Grace Annen, Jr            25:16.7    Wheaton North        
  316   168  Kavya Tiwari, Sr           25:16.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  317        Taylor Green, Jr           25:17.6    Lake Forest          
  318        Erin Healy, Sr             25:18.7    Mother McAuley       
  319        Lydia Silber, Jr           25:20.2    Lake Forest          
  320        Courtney O'Malley, Sr      25:24.4    Mother McAuley       
  321        Tonie Wasco, Sr            25:27.0    Carl Sandburg        
  322        Alexandra Gary, Jr         25:32.1    Carl Sandburg        
  323        Lauren Basgall, Jr         25:32.4    Lake Forest          
  324        Kaleigh Walsh, Jr          25:33.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  325        Victoria Dent, Sr          25:34.8    Lake Forest          
  326        Kaitlyn Millsaps, Sr       25:34.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  327   169  Arianna Mora, Jr           25:37.2    Glenbard South       
  328        Lauren Duval, Jr           25:38.2    Naperville Central   
  329        Elizabeth Andersen, Jr     25:43.1    Lake Forest          
  330        Jourdyn Senyard, Sr        25:44.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  331        Rocki Padovich, Jr         25:46.4    Oswego               
  332        Hannah James, Jr           25:47.1    Mother McAuley       
  333   170  Claire Dalman, Sr          25:49.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  334        Christine Tanna, Jr        25:50.5    Lake Forest          
  335        Sheel Vasavada, Sr         25:52.6    Naperville Central   
  336        Alexis Schultz, Sr         25:53.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  337        Caroline Boo, Jr           25:54.9    Lyons Township       
  338        Kirsty Warren, Sr          25:56.8    York                 
  339        Emily Vierow, Jr           25:57.0    York                 
  340   171  Lauren Cowin, Sr           25:57.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  341        Eileen Miller, Sr          25:57.9    Lake Forest          
  342        Bri Tomnitz, Sr            26:00.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  343        Ashley Chandler, Jr        26:01.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  344        Lea Nanninga, Sr           26:02.2    Naperville Central   
  345        Becca Jakob, Jr            26:03.8    Mother McAuley       
  346        Rachel Gonzelz, So         26:07.0    St. Charles East     
  347        Molly Kingsley, Sr         26:07.0    Lake Forest          
  348        Marisa Mackowiak, Sr       26:08.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  349        Cynthia Sciabica, Sr       26:09.8    Naperville Central   
  350        Anna Dufresne, Sr          26:14.1    St. Charles East     
  351        Cali Klein, Jr             26:18.8    Carl Sandburg        
  352        Elianna Rojas, Sr          26:21.7    Lincoln-Way West     
  353        May Keen, Sr               26:22.1    Lake Forest          
  354        Emily Krusenoski, Jr       26:22.9    Carl Sandburg        
  355        Maddie Frieze, Jr          26:23.2    Lyons Township       
  356        Tiffany Chow, Jr           26:24.6    Neuqua Valley        
  357        Courtney Russell, Sr       26:24.7    Naperville Central   
  358        Danielle Stumpf, Jr        26:25.7    Naperville Central   
  359        Samantha Kirstein, Jr      26:26.8    Bartlett             
  360        Cordelia Grob, Sr          26:29.7    Lake Forest          
  361        Rachel Diaz, Sr            26:30.5    Lyons Township       
  362        Madhu Manivannan, Sr       26:31.2    Neuqua Valley        
  363        Farah Hashim, Jr           26:31.7    Lake Forest          
  364   172  Emily Crandall, Jr         26:32.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  365   173  Kara Fairfield, Jr         26:32.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  366        Sophia Eakins, Sr          26:32.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  367        Jessica Cychosz, Sr        26:35.6    Lake Park            
  368        Linnea Sandstrom, Jr       26:36.1    York                 
  369   174  Gabriela Cortes, Jr        26:36.9    Bolingbrook          
  370        Sophie Gough, Sr           26:38.7    York                 
  371        Rosalia Diaz, Sr           26:45.0    Wheaton North        
  372        Helen Abera, Jr            26:53.6    Wheaton North        
  373        Haley Kalcik, Jr           26:54.1    York                 
  374        Amanda Leever, Sr          26:55.1    Bartlett             
  375        Annika Dugad, Jr           26:56.5    Naperville North     
  376        Kristen Gleason, Sr        26:56.6    York                 
  377        Jordan Hennessy, Jr        26:57.8    Lockport             
  378        Kara Hosman, Sr            26:58.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  379        Veronica Wegner, Jr        27:01.8    York                 
  380        Brooke Eberle, Jr          27:06.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  381   175  Caroline O'Connor, Jr      27:09.5    Maine South          
  382        Sarah Waldron, Jr          27:11.8    Neuqua Valley        
  383        Erin Morris, Sr            27:15.2    Naperville Central   
  384        Erin Masterson, Sr         27:16.8    Lyons Township       
  385        Katie Hackett, Sr          27:22.2    Mother McAuley       
  386        Ainsley Damm, Jr           27:30.3    York                 
  387        Madeleine Weber, Sr        27:31.4    Lake Forest          
  388        Sadia Zafer, Jr            27:35.7    Naperville Central   
  389        Indre Januskeviviute, Jr   27:35.8    Naperville Central   
  390        Madeline Gowgiel, Jr       27:38.5    Carl Sandburg        
  391        Anna Fabbri, Jr            27:38.5    Naperville North     
  392        Alexa Parker, Jr           27:47.4    Naperville Central   
  393        Denise Arce, Jr            27:47.6    Carl Sandburg        
  394        Mirjana Jovanovic, Jr      27:53.9    Carl Sandburg        
  395   176  Brooke Flowers, Sr         28:00.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  396        Cassidy Ktsanes, Jr        28:02.0    Lake Park            
  397        Caroline Gnadt, Sr         28:07.3    York                 
  398        Lily Condon-Wittenkelle, Jr
                                       28:07.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  399   177  Amma Bonsu-Wiafe, Sr       28:09.8    Bolingbrook          
  400        Zoey Witzel, Jr            28:10.9    York                 
  401        Liz Soudan, Sr             28:11.2    Lyons Township       
  402        Katherine Peterson, Jr     28:13.1    Naperville Central   
  403        Madison Street, Jr         28:13.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  404        Renee´ Duffy, Sr           28:17.7    Lake Forest          
  405   178  Danielle Allen, Sr         28:22.8    Glenbard South       
  406        Ann Murphy, Sr             28:38.6    Lake Forest          
  407   179  Dania Nelson, Sr           28:45.2    Yorkville            
  408        Alexandra Rubin, Sr        28:52.4    Lake Forest          
  409        Ana Arellano, Sr           29:02.0    St. Charles East     
  410        Maggie James, Sr           29:02.7    Glenbard South       
  411        Kelly Strauf, Sr           29:07.9    Naperville Central   
  412        Samantha Freres, Sr        29:09.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  413        Alejandra Zamudio, Jr      29:14.4    Lockport             
  414        Allison Boyce, Jr          29:17.9    Carl Sandburg        
  415        Lucie Bernier, Jr          29:20.4    Lockport             
  416        Nadia Ahmed, Jr            29:22.8    Naperville North     
  417        Karina Urbanczyk, Jr       29:38.7    Lincoln-Way West     
  418        Cydney Tovian, Jr          29:39.3    Glenbard South       
  419        Stephanie Vaughn, Sr       29:44.5    Naperville Central   
  420        Gina Wimmer, Jr            29:52.5    Lockport             
  421        Courtney Hackett, Sr       30:09.6    Lockport             
  422        Sarah Crotty, Sr           30:18.7    Naperville Central   
  423        Madison Myers, Jr          30:38.5    Glenbard South       
  424        Marta Medina, Sr           30:54.2    Mother McAuley       
  425   180  Claudia Perez, Sr          31:43.4    Bolingbrook          
  426        Jessica Jesin, Jr          32:09.0    York                 
  427        Erin Condon, Jr            32:15.3    York                 
  428        Kaylie Hewitt, Sr          32:42.5    Wheaton North        
  429        Riley Adelman, Sr          33:01.1    Lockport             
  430        Jessica Catania, Sr        33:08.4    Oswego               
  431        Maeve Burke, Sr            33:57.8    Mother McAuley       
  432        Amanda Reeder, Sr          34:39.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  433        Jessica Pinkos, Sr         35:36.8    Carl Sandburg