Wheeling Wildcat Invitational - F/S Girls

at the Allstate Campus, Northbrook IL

Oct. 12, 2013

63 degrees, partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lincoln-Way Central      46    3    4   10   14   15   19   30  17:40.7  0:24.8
  2 Barrington               70    5    9   11   13   32   40   49  17:54.2  1:17.2
  3 Lake Zurich              74    6    8   12   17   31   36   43  17:58.0  1:12.3
  4 Huntley                 118    1   18   24   37   38   41   42  18:19.0  2:04.6
  5 Belvidere North         142    7   21   22   39   53   57   58  18:33.5  1:59.7
  6 Evanston                210   29   34   46   50   51   52   65  19:11.1  0:45.1
  7 Libertyville            216   20   44   45   47   60   72   73  19:06.6  1:39.4
  8 Rolling Meadows         219   16   23   55   59   66   68   85  19:08.9  2:04.4
  9 Lakes Community         244   26   28   48   67   75   81   82  19:28.1  2:04.5
 10 Urbana                  259    2   61   62   63   71            19:31.0  3:05.5
 11 Maine West              265   25   27   69   70   74   80   84  19:39.9  2:06.7
 12 Buffalo Grove           277   33   35   56   76   77   86       20:11.3  2:55.7
 13 Highland Park           358   54   64   78   79   83            21:25.0  3:42.8

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jerissa Chan, So           16:58.5    Huntley              
    2     2  Fiona Munro, So            17:21.0    Urbana               
    3     3  Emily Furtek, Fr           17:26.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
    4     4  Juliana Sipich, So         17:35.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
    5     5  Samantha Samaryczew, Fr    17:35.3    Barrington           
    6     6  Kailee Remez, Fr           17:36.4    Lake Zurich          
    7     7  Arden Engel, So            17:37.9    Belvidere North      
    8     8  Kiersten McDevitt, Fr      17:38.4    Lake Zurich          
    9     9  Jenna Wolfrum, Fr          17:39.9    Barrington           
   10    10  Jessica Litman, Fr         17:40.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
   11    11  Kelsey Barnick, Fr         17:41.4    Barrington           
   12    12  Tara Frank, Fr             17:41.6    Lake Zurich          
   13    13  Emily Chen, Fr             17:42.0    Barrington           
   14    14  Megan Barna, Fr            17:50.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   15    15  Chloe Rigsby, Fr           17:51.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
   16    16  Megan Kelly, So            17:57.4    Rolling Meadows      
   17    17  Natalie Ullman, Fr         18:04.9    Lake Zurich          
   18    18  Sarah Roberts, So          18:08.6    Huntley              
   19    19  Kelsey Kroning, Fr         18:09.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   20    20  Megan Isberg, So           18:11.5    Libertyville         
   21    21  Payton Lindsey, Fr         18:14.2    Belvidere North      
   22    22  Jennifer Lemke, So         18:14.8    Belvidere North      
   23    23  Izzy Guerra, Fr            18:15.6    Rolling Meadows      
   24    24  Kiera Daly, So             18:22.5    Huntley              
   25    25  Richa Patel, So            18:26.3    Maine West           
   26    26  Megan Remillard, Fr        18:33.5    Lakes Community      
   27    27  Ashiya Thomas, So          18:33.6    Maine West           
   28    28  Hannah Savage-Cooper, So   18:36.6    Lakes Community      
   29    29  Cassidy Kuebbeler, Fr      18:46.1    Evanston             
   30    30  Emma Zmuda, Fr             18:48.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   31    31  Claire Martinez, Fr        18:48.7    Lake Zurich          
   32    32  Gabi Fier, So              18:52.4    Barrington           
   33    33  Natalie Fitch, Fr          18:54.2    Buffalo Grove        
   34    34  Laurel Weislogel, So       18:56.1    Evanston             
   35    35  Brittney Guzick, So        18:58.7    Buffalo Grove        
   36    36  Lauren Mazurkiewicz, So    19:00.7    Lake Zurich          
   37    37  Heather Baldacci, Fr       19:02.5    Huntley              
   38    38  Victoria Watkins, Fr       19:03.0    Huntley              
   39    39  Thai Casis, Fr             19:03.3    Belvidere North      
   40    40  Megan Uhran, Fr            19:03.4    Barrington           
   41    41  Alyssa Bushman, So         19:03.7    Huntley              
   42    42  Nicole Zielinski, So       19:05.2    Huntley              
   43    43  Kyra Ripoli, Fr            19:07.8    Lake Zurich          
   44    44  Leah McKeon, Fr            19:07.9    Libertyville         
   45    45  Marijka Sommer, So         19:09.4    Libertyville         
   46    46  Grace Carter, So           19:11.8    Evanston             
   47    47  Sam Campbell, Fr           19:13.4    Libertyville         
   48        Meagan Jones, So           19:19.4    Grant                
   49    48  Brittany Prais, Fr         19:23.8    Lakes Community      
   50        Shivani Shah, Fr           19:27.2    Lake Zurich          
   51    49  Claire Brown, So           19:28.4    Barrington           
   52        Johanna Stegvik, So        19:29.8    Barrington           
   53    50  Sophie Reeves, So          19:30.1    Evanston             
   54    51  Emma Milner-Gorvine, Fr    19:31.1    Evanston             
   55    52  Hazel Fillmore-Brady, Fr   19:35.2    Evanston             
   56    53  Rose Degner, So            19:37.5    Belvidere North      
   57    54  Jessica Becker, So         19:37.9    Highland Park        
   58    55  Anna Zeman, So             19:41.1    Rolling Meadows      
   59    56  C J Kaplan, So             19:41.7    Buffalo Grove        
   60    57  Emily Teagardin, So        19:43.8    Belvidere North      
   61    58  Elana Menge, So            19:47.2    Belvidere North      
   62    59  Maeve Moran, Fr            19:48.9    Rolling Meadows      
   63    60  Mary Graham, So            19:50.8    Libertyville         
   64        Lindsey DeLuga, Fr         19:52.3    Lake Zurich          
   65    61  Sophia Diers, So           19:54.6    Urbana               
   66    62  Emma Diers, Fr             19:56.4    Urbana               
   67    63  Cora McQueen, So           19:56.5    Urbana               
   68    64  Morgan Nelis, Fr           19:58.9    Highland Park        
   69    65  Abby Stein, Fr             19:59.3    Evanston             
   70    66  Hannah Shultz, So          20:01.8    Rolling Meadows      
   71    67  Aimee Walczyk, So          20:08.4    Lakes Community      
   72    68  Virginia Janes, So         20:10.2    Rolling Meadows      
   73        Zoria Kamholtz-Roberts, Fr 20:19.0    Evanston             
   74    69  Jessica Wold, So           20:21.0    Maine West           
   75        Sarah Teagardin, So        20:21.4    Belvidere North      
   76    70  Monica Mendoza, Fr         20:25.5    Maine West           
   77    71  Emma Gray, Fr              20:26.4    Urbana               
   78    72  Jillian Ruff, So           20:30.7    Libertyville         
   79    73  Kelsey Morozin, So         20:31.3    Libertyville         
   80    74  Cinthia Manzanarez, Fr     20:32.9    Maine West           
   81    75  Emma Vellinga, So          20:38.0    Lakes Community      
   82        Alexis Acosta, Fr          20:42.5    Libertyville         
   83        Alicia Pecora, So          20:50.5    Belvidere North      
   84        Kailey Smith, So           21:10.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   85        Maria Garcia-Lara, So      21:31.7    Waukegan             
   86    76  Lauren Komrska, Fr         21:31.9    Buffalo Grove        
   87    77  Sarah Lutzow, So           21:49.8    Buffalo Grove        
   88        Clare Sheffert, Fr         21:53.3    Saint Viator         
   89    78  Sage Thomas, Fr            21:59.7    Highland Park        
   90    79  Hannah Goodman, Fr         22:07.7    Highland Park        
   91        Bella Sniadowski, Fr       22:17.3    Saint Viator         
   92    80  Annie Salcedo, Fr          22:19.6    Maine West           
   93    81  Julia Gold, So             22:20.2    Lakes Community      
   94    82  Maura Tuley, So            22:24.4    Lakes Community      
   95    83  Lily Wohlner, So           23:20.7    Highland Park        
   96    84  Denisse Nobles, Fr         23:24.1    Maine West           
   97        Medina Sara, So            23:35.2    Waukegan             
   98    85  Mikayla Williams, Fr       23:38.7    Rolling Meadows      
   99        Hannah Nykiel, So          23:49.8    Maine West           
  100        Katxzine Velasquez, So     25:18.4    Maine West           
  101    86  Rachel Selig, So           25:28.6    Buffalo Grove        
  102        Kira Purvin, So            30:26.4    Grant