Aurora City Meet - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

August 30, 2014

75 degrees, cloudy

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Metea Valley             27    2    3    4    8   10   13   18  22:24.9  2:22.4
  2 I M S A                  53    1    5    9   16   22   29       23:00.1  5:08.8
  3 Waubonsie Valley         59    7   11   12   14   15   26   28  23:50.3  1:16.6
  4 West Aurora             100   17   19   20   21   23   24   27  24:56.7  0:42.2
  5 Rosary                  124    6   25   30   31   32   33   34  26:05.3  6:02.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Maddie Dearborn, So        20:01.8    I M S A             
    2     2  Keely Weber, Fr            21:28.1    Metea Valley         
    3     3  Caitlin Smyth, Fr          21:46.2    Metea Valley         
    4     4  Kate Jordan, Fr            21:55.6    Metea Valley         
    5     5  Jill Nelson, So            21:58.2    I M S A             
    6     6  Claire Hengesbaugh, Fr     22:15.1    Rosary               
    7     7  Lexi Walsh, So             22:59.1    Waubonsie Valley     
    8     8  Rebecca Gabriel, Fr        23:03.9    Metea Valley         
    9     9  Dominque Anderson, So      23:32.4    I M S A             
   10    10  Madeline Martin, Fr        23:50.4    Metea Valley         
   11    11  Ava Traverso, So           23:55.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   12    12  Colette Wasson, So         23:56.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   13    13  Catherine Kriceri, So      23:56.2    Metea Valley         
   14    14  Kathryn Meenan, So         24:04.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   15    15  Caroline Kittridge, Fr     24:15.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   16    16  Caitlin O'Callaghan, So    24:17.6    I M S A             
   17    17  Daniela Garcia, So         24:31.8    West Aurora          
   18    18  Jasmine Martinez, So       24:34.8    Metea Valley         
   19    19  Anahi Toscano, So          24:52.4    West Aurora          
   20    20  Riley McCabe, Fr           24:56.4    West Aurora          
   21    21  Candy Moreno, So           25:09.1    West Aurora          
   22    22  Daisy Bugarin, So          25:10.6    I M S A             
   23    23  Evelyn Torres, So          25:14.0    West Aurora          
   24    24  Melanie Garcia, So         25:31.1    West Aurora          
   25    25  Jane Riordan, So           25:33.2    Rosary               
   26    26  Juliana Yaacoub, So        25:48.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   27    27  Kristen Raffanti, Fr       25:53.9    West Aurora          
   28    28  Olivia Blaney, Fr          25:54.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   29    29  Colette Vacha, So          25:55.2    I M S A             
   30        Estephania Garcia, So      26:10.2    West Aurora          
   31        Emily Hensley, Fr          26:25.3    Metea Valley         
   32        Natasha Skrypwk, So        26:33.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   33    30  Sarah Mack, Fr             26:37.5    Rosary               
   34        Viena Pratomo, Fr          26:45.8    West Aurora          
   35        Grace Thompson, So         27:00.7    Metea Valley         
   36        Alexa Jordan, Fr           27:03.7    Metea Valley         
   37        Alysaa Malesich, Fr        27:10.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   38        Savanna Butler, So         27:42.7    West Aurora          
   39    31  Clare Rickles, So          27:42.9    Rosary               
   40        Decarah Myers, So          27:45.8    Metea Valley         
   41        Abigail Liss, Fr           27:50.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   42        Abby Cihlar, So            27:55.8    Metea Valley         
   43    32  Rachel Marr, Fr            28:17.6    Rosary               
   44        Reagan Woolright, Fr       28:26.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   45        Stella Barrera, Fr         28:48.2    West Aurora          
   46        Alexa Camp, Fr             28:50.6    Aurora Central Catholic 
   47    33  Hannah Noel, Fr            28:51.9    Rosary               
   48        Itzel Reyes, So            29:01.3    West Aurora          
   49        Bianca Padilla, Fr         29:08.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   50        Elsie Meier, Fr            29:10.7    Aurora Central Catholic 
   51        Dawnyel Eddy, So           29:34.3    West Aurora          
   52        Sarah Hansen, So           29:49.0    West Aurora          
   53    34  Olivia Wulbert, So         30:28.3    Rosary               
   54        Maansi Thapa, Fr           30:52.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   55        Courtney Bonn, Fr          30:59.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   56        Madeline Powers, Fr        31:09.8    Rosary               
   57        Bridgette Valenti, Fr      31:22.9    Rosary               
   58        Evelyn Oliva, Sr           32:11.2    Aurora Central Catholic 
   59        Daniella Aguilar, Fr       33:50.2    West Aurora          
   60        Citllali Flores, Fr        35:22.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   61        Vanessa Franco, Fr         36:39.0    West Aurora          
   62        Jeanette Gutierrez, So     36:41.4    West Aurora