Bartlett "Flyin Hawk" Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 27, 2014

63 degrees, mostly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               35    1    2    3    6   23   32   39  20:42.8  1:28.8
  2 Jacobs                   56    5    8    9   14   20   40   46  21:05.1  1:02.8
  3 Huntley                  77   11   13   15   17   21   27   29  21:26.4  0:32.2
  4 Batavia                 102   10   12   19   30   31   42   50  21:35.5  0:58.9
  5 Crystal Lake South      149    4   18   25   48   54   62   72  22:09.7  3:06.8
  6 Glenbard North          186   24   26   34   49   53   57   67  22:31.4  1:38.3
  7 St. Charles North       201   28   35   38   44   56   64   66  22:38.2  1:54.6
  8 Bartlett                202    7   36   37   59   63   68   80  22:44.6  3:17.7
  9 Streamwood              252   33   43   47   55   74            23:19.5  2:56.0
 10 South Elgin             255   16   51   58   60   70   75   81  23:29.9  3:05.2
 11 Conant                  268   22   41   65   69   71   76   82  23:34.1  2:55.7
 12 Zion-Benton             316   45   52   61   73   85   87   88  24:45.5  5:33.8
 13 Elgin                   415   77   78   79   89   92   93   94  27:21.4  3:49.0
 14 Larkin                  434   83   84   86   90   91   95   96  28:35.0  2:14.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Rachael Vaccaro, Fr        20:18.7    Schaumburg           
    2     2  Madison Marasco, Fr        20:18.9    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Lisa Bonatz, Fr            20:22.5    Schaumburg           
    4     4  Kayla Ehrenhaft, Fr        20:28.9    Crystal Lake South   
    5     5  Bailey Zinger, So          20:34.8    Jacobs               
    6     6  Maggy Centeno, Fr          20:46.2    Schaumburg           
    7     7  Jessica Fagan, Fr          20:51.4    Bartlett             
    8     8  Isabelle Friend, So        20:53.6    Jacobs               
    9     9  Jessica Gessner, So        20:54.1    Jacobs               
   10    10  Dessa Bobosky, Fr          21:03.7    Batavia              
   11    11  Brooke Cirenza, Fr         21:11.4    Huntley              
   12    12  Maira Weitkamp, Fr         21:12.1    Batavia              
   13    13  Sarah Roberts, So          21:18.1    Huntley              
   14    14  Nicolette Dobson, So       21:25.6    Jacobs               
   15    15  Zoe Zuzzio, Fr             21:28.4    Huntley              
   16    16  Lindsay Alvarado, Fr       21:30.2    South Elgin          
   17    17  Olivia Boncoscky, Fr       21:30.8    Huntley              
   18    18  Julianna Brown, So         21:36.3    Crystal Lake South   
   19    19  Sarah Hager, Fr            21:37.0    Batavia              
   20    20  Kaylee Domek, So           21:37.6    Jacobs               
   21    21  Abbey Molaski, Fr          21:43.5    Huntley              
   22    22  Kelsey Glennon, So         21:46.5    Conant               
   23    23  Aditi Singh, Fr            21:47.5    Schaumburg           
   24    24  Rachel Cotta, So           21:49.5    Glenbard North       
   25    25  Alex Ray, Fr               21:51.4    Crystal Lake South   
   26    26  Alex Bartkowiak, Fr        21:53.2    Glenbard North       
   27    27  Victoria Watkins, So       21:54.6    Huntley              
   28    28  Maddie McNellis, So        21:54.7    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Shauna Snell, Fr           22:00.9    Huntley              
   30    30  Addie Bobosky, So          22:02.0    Batavia              
   31    31  Sarah Fors, So             22:02.5    Batavia              
   32    32  Seira Walter, So           22:04.9    Schaumburg           
   33    33  Jessica Witt, So           22:05.2    Streamwood           
   34    34  Elita Spadlowski, So       22:09.8    Glenbard North       
   35    35  Courtney Steele, So        22:17.5    St. Charles North    
   36    36  Abby Brinkman, Fr          22:19.7    Bartlett             
   37    37  Leah Kern, Fr              22:23.5    Bartlett             
   38    38  Amanda Czerniak, So        22:25.9    St. Charles North    
   39    39  Davaakhuu Gansukh, So      22:27.7    Schaumburg           
   40    40  Monika Ziemann, Fr         22:30.4    Jacobs               
   41    41  Anne Stanislawski, So      22:33.0    Conant               
   42        Natalie Stratton, Fr       22:33.8    Huntley              
   43    42  Mary Claire Smith, Fr      22:39.9    Batavia              
   44    43  Shonali Pierce-Vaszuez, So 22:41.4    Streamwood           
   45    44  Ava Fiandaca, So           22:43.8    St. Charles North    
   46    45  Shayla Fitzgerald, So      22:53.7    Zion-Benton          
   47        Alex Hanadchetz, Fr        22:59.1    Huntley              
   48    46  Riley Hinthorne, Fr        23:08.8    Jacobs               
   49        Nicole Addante, Fr         23:11.2    Jacobs               
   50    47  Natalye Hernandez, So      23:11.6    Streamwood           
   51        Becca Hinz, So             23:14.4    Schaumburg           
   52    48  Lauren Cain, So            23:16.3    Crystal Lake South   
   53    49  Anna Marinc, Fr            23:16.6    Glenbard North       
   54        Katherine Russell, So      23:18.5    Jacobs               
   55    50  Callie Belback, So         23:20.7    Batavia              
   56    51  Jasmine Hernandez, Fr      23:24.9    South Elgin          
   57    52  Jacqueline Gallegos, Fr    23:25.6    Zion-Benton          
   58    53  Haley Pickford, So         23:27.8    Glenbard North       
   59    54  Annie Summers, Fr          23:35.7    Crystal Lake South   
   60    55  Leena Almasri, Sr          23:38.0    Streamwood           
   61    56  Nora Leonard, So           23:49.3    St. Charles North    
   62    57  Sophie Dollas, So          23:54.0    Glenbard North       
   63        Sarah Miller, Fr           23:56.3    Schaumburg           
   64    58  Sydney Lusco, Fr           23:57.9    South Elgin          
   65    59  Diane Tran, So             23:59.4    Bartlett             
   66    60  Rileigh Swanson, Fr        24:01.0    South Elgin          
   67        Chayanne Petit, Fr         24:02.8    Schaumburg           
   68        Elly Rogenski, Fr          24:03.8    Schaumburg           
   69        Megan Petersen, Fr         24:05.6    Jacobs               
   70    61  Lainey Sears, So           24:07.0    Zion-Benton          
   71    62  Sofia Liszka, Fr           24:08.1    Crystal Lake South   
   72    63  Meghan Newman, So          24:09.0    Bartlett             
   73        Kinga Sojka, So            24:10.4    Ridgewood            
   74    64  Natalie Walters, So        24:10.9    St. Charles North    
   75        Kelli Kampert, Fr          24:13.5    Huntley              
   76        Rachel Liesendahl, So      24:13.7    Batavia              
   77        Gemma Joosse, So           24:14.8    Batavia              
   78    65  Amanda Wrona, Fr           24:17.3    Conant               
   79        Angelica Opalinski, Fr     24:21.1    Jacobs               
   80    66  Jackie Oh, Fr              24:21.6    St. Charles North    
   81    67  Wdasie Ayele, So           24:24.5    Glenbard North       
   82    68  Alyssa Shockey, Fr         24:27.1    Bartlett             
   83    69  Katie Serrano, Fr          24:31.6    Conant               
   84        Leilah Petit, So           24:32.2    Schaumburg           
   85    70  Danielle Dortmund, So      24:35.4    South Elgin          
   86        Heather Baldacci, So       24:40.4    Huntley              
   87    71  Melissa Peisker, Fr        24:42.2    Conant               
   88        Annie Finneran, So         24:45.0    Schaumburg           
   89    72  Megan Lyons, Fr            24:50.3    Crystal Lake South   
   90        Emily Johnson, Fr          24:51.5    Batavia              
   91        Daniela Padilla, Fr        24:53.0    Batavia              
   92    73  Sarah Gulledge, Fr         24:53.4    Zion-Benton          
   93        Katelyn Morris, So         24:57.7    Batavia              
   94        Dominique Cipparone, So    24:58.6    Jacobs               
   95        Katie Jestus, So           24:59.7    Huntley              
   96        Ana Benesch, So            25:00.8    Schaumburg           
   97    74  Lizz Smith, Sr             25:01.2    Streamwood           
   98        Ewa Oszajec, So            25:01.9    Jacobs               
   99    75  Tatum Jordan, So           25:03.3    South Elgin          
  100    76  Morgan DeJaynes, Fr        25:04.6    Conant               
  101        Julianne DeCosterd, Fr     25:12.8    St. Charles North    
  102        Riley Terry, Fr            25:19.4    Huntley              
  103        Cailey Ciezadlo, So        25:22.8    Crystal Lake South   
  104        Kathryn Milschewski, So    25:23.8    Glenbard North       
  105        Natasha Martinez, So       25:26.8    Glenbard North       
  106        Kendra Meyers, Fr          25:30.0    Huntley              
  107        Alyssa Graf, So            25:34.6    St. Charles North    
  108    77  Paola Paredes, So          25:45.6    Elgin                
  109        Jocelyn Godinez, So        25:55.7    Jacobs               
  110    78  Yuliana Yanez, Jr          25:59.8    Elgin                
  111    79  Aylin Rivera, So           26:01.9    Elgin                
  112        Alondra Dominguez, Fr      26:02.5    Schaumburg           
  113    80  Clarissa Panopoulos, So    26:02.9    Bartlett             
  114        Madeline Farrell, So       26:03.6    Batavia              
  115        Beatriz Hernandez, Fr      26:03.9    Glenbard North       
  116    81  Natalie Rodriguez, So      26:05.9    South Elgin          
  117        Ashley Dowden, Fr          26:07.2    Bartlett             
  118        Faith Paul, Fr             26:11.8    Bartlett             
  119    82  Emily Ciolak, Fr           26:12.7    Conant               
  120        Julissa Quinonez, So       26:20.5    South Elgin          
  121        Catherine Som, So          26:22.5    South Elgin          
  122        Sarah Campbell, Fr         26:30.4    Huntley              
  123        Rachel Turner, Fr          26:44.0    Crystal Lake South   
  124        Tetyana Kasiyan, Fr        26:44.6    Crystal Lake South   
  125        Kelsey Briggs, So          26:53.4    Glenbard North       
  126        Maggie Hutchison, So       26:56.0    Conant               
  127        Amber Danek, Fr            26:57.3    Conant               
  128        Anna Frieman, Fr           27:00.6    Crystal Lake South   
  129        Marisa Giacopelli, Fr      27:01.4    St. Charles North    
  130        Alianna Vazquez, Fr        27:05.5    Conant               
  131        Sam Negrete, So            27:10.3    Schaumburg           
  132    83  Hannah Rangel, Fr          27:17.3    Larkin               
  133        Jocelyne Bermudez, Fr      27:18.0    Batavia              
  134        Grace Borchert, Fr         27:20.9    Batavia              
  135        Linden Kirk, Fr            27:23.1    South Elgin          
  136        Emilia Sordyl, Fr          27:44.6    Bartlett             
  137        Emily Vera, Fr             27:57.8    Huntley              
  138    84  Jaqui Munoz, Fr            28:00.6    Larkin               
  139        Amber Koletsos, So         28:08.4    South Elgin          
  140        Emma Alvarado, Fr          28:23.5    Jacobs               
  141    85  Janelle Athans, Fr         28:27.5    Zion-Benton          
  142        Mary Doyle, Fr             28:28.5    Crystal Lake South   
  143        Maddie Tornabene, Fr       28:34.4    Glenbard North       
  144    86  Mayra Jaimes, Fr           28:35.2    Larkin               
  145        Gretchen Molyneaux, Fr     28:44.5    Glenbard North       
  146        Carmella Spagnola, Fr      28:46.6    Jacobs               
  147    87  Samantha Martinez, So      28:47.1    Zion-Benton          
  148    88  Takyra Washington, Fr      28:56.9    Zion-Benton          
  149        Alannis Munoz, So          29:09.1    South Elgin          
  150        Emma Lloyd-Mietus, So      29:11.5    Crystal Lake South   
  151        Tianna McDade, So          29:13.6    Zion-Benton          
  152        Alexia Rehling, Fr         29:14.0    Zion-Benton          
  153    89  Jennifer Zavala, Jr        29:25.2    Elgin                
  154        Toni Gallanis, Fr          29:29.5    Crystal Lake South   
  155    90  Giselle Solano, Fr         29:30.5    Larkin               
  156    91  Aide Munoz, Fr             29:31.4    Larkin               
  157    92  Giselle Velasco, Fr        29:34.5    Elgin                
  158        Holly Bender, Fr           29:35.8    Jacobs               
  159        Shivani Patel, So          30:13.4    Glenbard North       
  160    93  Sarah Toren, Jr            30:29.6    Elgin                
  161    94  Elvira Vasquez, So         30:35.4    Elgin                
  162        Carly Legner, So           30:48.0    Schaumburg           
  163    95  Josie Almazo, So           30:50.6    Larkin               
  164        Adina Contreras, So        31:09.2    Schaumburg           
  165        Emily Magallanes Zarago, Fr
                                       31:11.7    Jacobs               
  166        Vanessa Hunter, Fr         32:05.3    Zion-Benton          
  167        Priya Satani, So           32:41.5    Schaumburg           
  168    96  Sheila Vasquez, Fr         32:44.3    Larkin               
  169        Abbey Placido, Fr          32:52.8    St. Charles North    
  170        Elizabeth Guzman, So       32:56.5    South Elgin