Bartlett "Flyin Hawk" Invitational - Open Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 27, 2014

76 degrees, mostly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Conant                   67    5   11   14   15   22   31   35  22:20.4  1:43.2
  2 Jacobs                   70    6    7    9   21   27   44   68  22:19.4  1:45.6
  3 St. Charles North        77    4   10   19   20   24   25   30  22:29.7  1:49.5
  4 Schaumburg              102    1   12   18   34   37            22:50.1  2:58.1
  5 Batavia                 104    2    3    8   45   46   50   53  22:50.5  3:44.4
  6 Bartlett                148   16   17   28   40   47   54   58  23:39.4  2:32.5
  7 Crystal Lake South      150   23   26   32   33   36   77       23:33.4  0:48.4
  8 Huntley                 200   13   38   41   43   65   71   73  24:23.6  4:04.1
  9 Glenbard North          240   29   48   49   51   63   67   70  25:09.5  2:54.8
 10 Zion-Benton             249   39   42   55   56   57   59   61  25:09.3  1:37.4
 11 South Elgin             315   52   60   62   69   72   74   76  26:23.3  1:36.2
 12 Streamwood              388   66   75   78   80   89            29:58.8 11:59.9
 13 Larkin                  394   64   81   82   83   84            30:10.7  7:01.8
 14 Elgin                   425   79   85   86   87   88            34:52.4  9:02.8

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Dianne Barajas, Sr         21:07.8    Schaumburg           
    2     2  Haley Pluto, Jr            21:17.1    Batavia              
    3     3  Anna Miles, Jr             21:17.7    Batavia              
    4     4  Alexa Pappas, Jr           21:20.2    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Lauren Caputo, Sr          21:21.6    Conant               
    6     6  Natalie Cook, Jr           21:38.5    Jacobs               
    7     7  Danielle Gehr, Jr          21:40.1    Jacobs               
    8     8  Alicia Grant, Sr           21:49.2    Batavia              
    9     9  Julia Levy, Jr             21:52.2    Jacobs               
   10    10  Alyssa Isbrandt, Jr        22:09.8    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Kelsey Cirone, Sr          22:11.1    Conant               
   12    12  Anna Carr, Jr              22:23.2    Schaumburg           
   13    13  Nicole Zielinski, Jr       22:26.1    Huntley              
   14    14  Amy Ruzich, Sr             22:32.0    Conant               
   15    15  Allie Gade, Jr             22:32.5    Conant               
   16    16  Elora Venchus, Sr          22:36.5    Bartlett             
   17    17  Lauren Marine, Sr          22:41.8    Bartlett             
   18    18  Amanda Alberth, Sr         22:44.2    Schaumburg           
   19    19  Solimar Santiago, So       22:46.9    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Madeleine August, Sr       23:02.1    St. Charles North    
   21    21  Teagen Trella, Jr          23:02.1    Jacobs               
   22    22  Amanda Locascio, Jr        23:04.8    Conant               
   23    23  Chloe Henderson, Jr        23:05.8    Crystal Lake South   
   24    24  Samantha White, Sr         23:09.6    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Megan Milani, Jr           23:11.9    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Lexzabet Torres, Jr        23:16.7    Crystal Lake South   
   27    27  Jamie Atkinson, Jr         23:24.1    Jacobs               
   28    28  Monica Richwine, Sr        23:31.9    Bartlett             
   29    29  Imke VanBentum, Sr         23:34.4    Glenbard North       
   30    30  Sarah Nawara, Jr           23:34.4    St. Charles North    
   31    31  Jennifer Bolek, Jr         23:37.9    Conant               
   32    32  Bailey Greene, Jr          23:41.8    Crystal Lake South   
   33    33  Baylee Hanna, Jr           23:48.8    Crystal Lake South   
   34    34  Sarah Packard, Jr          23:49.4    Schaumburg           
   35    35  Itsuki Shindo, Sr          23:49.9    Conant               
   36    36  Maddy Gil, Jr              23:54.1    Crystal Lake South   
   37        Rachel McKenzie, Jr        23:59.6    Conant               
   38    37  Emilee Baldwin, Sr         24:05.8    Schaumburg           
   39        Emily Bettler, Jr          24:09.7    St. Charles North    
   40    38  Sarah Henderson, Jr        24:10.3    Huntley              
   41    39  Olivia Wagoner, Sr         24:12.2    Zion-Benton          
   42    40  Jessica Littlefield, Sr    24:17.9    Bartlett             
   43    41  Sam Reyes-Villanueva, Jr   24:20.2    Huntley              
   44    42  Tiara Alexander, Sr        24:20.9    Zion-Benton          
   45    43  Emma Marcucelli, Sr        24:31.2    Huntley              
   46    44  Lindsey Rodig, Sr          24:31.5    Jacobs               
   47    45  Emily Baxa, Jr             24:47.1    Batavia              
   48        Christine Wi, Sr           24:47.8    St. Charles North    
   49    46  Haley Niedzwiedz, Jr       25:01.4    Batavia              
   50    47  Paige Krohn, Jr            25:08.9    Bartlett             
   51    48  A J Galang, Jr             25:09.6    Glenbard North       
   52    49  Shana Ward, Jr             25:12.3    Glenbard North       
   53    50  Nicole Irvine, Sr          25:17.7    Batavia              
   54    51  Megan VanPoucke, Sr        25:21.8    Glenbard North       
   55    52  Ashley Koletsos, Jr        25:24.9    South Elgin          
   56    53  Maison Tollas, Jr          25:29.9    Batavia              
   57    54  Nicole Derf, Sr            25:38.8    Bartlett             
   58    55  Violette Betancourt, Sr    25:38.9    Zion-Benton          
   59    56  Melanie Pelli, Jr          25:44.9    Zion-Benton          
   60    57  Justine Nelson, Jr         25:49.5    Zion-Benton          
   61    58  Samantha Rattanasamay, Sr  25:50.8    Bartlett             
   62        Amy Ahrenholz, Jr          26:00.4    St. Charles North    
   63    59  Nicole Neale, Sr           26:04.1    Zion-Benton          
   64    60  Kamaria Bush, Sr           26:08.3    South Elgin          
   65    61  Monica Carrasco, Jr        26:15.3    Zion-Benton          
   66        Allison Barron, Jr         26:26.0    Conant               
   67    62  Kristy Tutak, Jr           26:28.8    South Elgin          
   68    63  Sam Fedora, Jr             26:29.2    Glenbard North       
   69    64  Damaris Fuentes, Sr        26:30.1    Larkin               
   70    65  Sofia Porrovechio, Sr      26:30.2    Huntley              
   71    66  Elaine Montgomery, So      26:34.8    Streamwood           
   72    67  Jessica Dixon, Sr          26:38.6    Glenbard North       
   73    68  Katie Collins, Sr          26:40.0    Jacobs               
   74        Samantha Kirstein, Sr      26:47.4    Bartlett             
   75    69  Bailey McClure, Jr         26:53.6    South Elgin          
   76    70  Sheila King, Jr            26:53.8    Glenbard North       
   77    71  Rebecca Cords, Sr          27:00.8    Huntley              
   78    72  Emalee Smith, Jr           27:01.0    South Elgin          
   79        Jordan Palan, Jr           27:04.6    St. Charles North    
   80        Madison Kleba, Jr          27:07.4    St. Charles North    
   81    73  Summer Santoyo, Sr         27:08.5    Huntley              
   82    74  Annika Anderson, Sr        27:12.0    South Elgin          
   83    75  Marissa Varavong, Sr       27:12.0    Streamwood           
   84    76  Hollis Sepp, Jr            27:13.7    South Elgin          
   85        Tiffany Delgado, Sr        27:14.0    Zion-Benton          
   86    77  Emily Kowalski, Jr         27:27.5    Crystal Lake South   
   87        Chandell Ballen, Sr        27:30.0    Zion-Benton          
   88        Fran Westberg, Jr          27:42.4    Bartlett             
   89        Priya Shah, Jr             27:43.9    Conant               
   90        Juliana Tomabene, Jr       27:46.0    South Elgin          
   91    78  Gabrielle Moreno, So       28:02.6    Streamwood           
   92        Erika Martinez, Jr         28:48.8    Bartlett             
   93        Angelica Singh, Jr         28:50.3    Jacobs               
   94        Alyssa Zillmer, Jr         29:05.1    Bartlett             
   95        Jennifer Morales, Sr       29:05.2    Zion-Benton          
   96    79  Zulema Jimenez, Fr         29:27.6    Elgin                
   97    80  Miranda zhuta, Fr          29:30.2    Streamwood           
   98        Lindsay Ladewig, Jr        29:40.3    Conant               
   99        Vanesa Velaquez, Jr        29:42.6    South Elgin          
  100    81  Norma Fabela, Jr           29:45.5    Larkin               
  101        Kealy Young, Jr            30:22.1    Zion-Benton          
  102    82  Diana Jimenez, Sr          30:28.4    Larkin               
  103    83  Delyla Meza, Sr            30:37.8    Larkin               
  104        Julissa Cantu, Jr          31:36.7    Zion-Benton          
  105        Shannon Winchell, Jr       31:41.2    South Elgin          
  106        Diana Perez, Jr            31:47.7    South Elgin          
  107        Mynette Stallings, Jr      31:51.7    South Elgin          
  108        Stephanie Neishwat, Sr     32:12.1    Huntley              
  109    84  Crystal Contreras, Sr      33:31.9    Larkin               
  110    85  Sandy Ramos, Jr            34:45.1    Elgin                
  111        Desiree Smith, Jr          35:04.9    Zion-Benton          
  112    86  Larissa Avendamo, Jr       35:07.7    Elgin                
  113    87  Karen Camargo, Sr          36:31.3    Elgin                
  114    88  Jeici Magana, So           38:30.4    Elgin                
  115    89  Ellen Swartz, Sr           38:34.6    Streamwood           
  116        Sabrina Henderson, Sr      39:11.3    Zion-Benton