Bartlett "Flyin Hawk" Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Sunrise Park

September 27, 2014

70 degrees, mostly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               47    5    6    7   14   15   30       19:03.3  0:35.5
  2 St. Charles North        78    2   13   18   20   25   26   58  19:21.2  2:00.0
 3* Jacobs                  124    1   28   29   32   34   40   43  19:46.2  2:59.0
 4* Huntley                 124    4   19   21   33   47   59   62  19:54.8  2:22.4
  5 Streamwood              128    3   12   17   35   61            19:53.1  3:12.4
  6 Batavia                 131   10   23   24   36   38   42   55  20:01.0  1:29.8
  7 Crystal Lake South      134    8   11   22   44   49   74   84  20:00.7  2:08.2
  8 Conant                  146    9   16   37   39   45   48   54  20:05.9  1:51.5
  9 Bartlett                237   27   41   52   57   60   63   73  21:04.8  1:35.4
 10 Zion-Benton             293   31   53   64   69   76   82   87  21:48.2  2:36.6
 11 Glenbard North          311   46   51   67   72   75            22:02.2  1:55.7
 12 South Elgin             347   50   65   68   81   83            22:32.2  2:21.4
 13 Elgin                   361   56   70   71   79   85   86   91  22:52.1  2:45.3
 14 Larkin                  389   66   77   78   80   88   89   90  23:12.2  2:02.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lauren VanVlierbergen, Sr  17:30.4    Jacobs               
    2     2  Audrey Ernst, Fr           18:04.0    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Gabby Juarez, Sr           18:29.8    Streamwood           
    4     4  Kelly Meehleib, Sr         18:38.4    Huntley              
    5     5  Caroline Kurdej, Sr        18:47.8    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Ellie O'Connell, So        18:51.7    Schaumburg           
    7     7  Lauren Kubinski, Fr        18:53.6    Schaumburg           
    8     8  Kiley Britten, Sr          19:00.9    Crystal Lake South   
    9     9  Sydney Davis, So           19:01.6    Conant               
   10    10  Daphne Kolody, Fr          19:05.3    Batavia              
   11    11  Caitlin Bruzzini, So       19:12.8    Crystal Lake South   
   12    12  Addie Kelly, Sr            19:14.8    Streamwood           
   13    13  Ally Suyak, Fr             19:15.7    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Valarie Schackelton, So    19:20.1    Schaumburg           
   15    15  Ali Gutt, Sr               19:23.2    Schaumburg           
   16    16  Abby Tripp, Sr             19:24.5    Conant               
   17    17  Samantha Harding, Sr       19:27.7    Streamwood           
   18    18  Madison Kaufmann, So       19:36.4    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Chloe Smith, Fr            19:39.6    Huntley              
   20    20  Allie Chen, So             19:45.8    St. Charles North    
   21    21  Megan Hernandez, Fr        19:48.1    Huntley              
   22    22  Andie Kobrick, Jr          19:49.0    Crystal Lake South   
   23    23  Erika Mansfield, Fr        19:50.1    Batavia              
   24    24  Anna Marie Malay, Fr       20:00.7    Batavia              
   25    25  Jacelyn Maher, Sr          20:04.0    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Morgan Lain, Sr            20:04.8    St. Charles North    
   27    27  Jessalynn Wittmayer, Sr    20:06.6    Bartlett             
   28    28  Chloe Walsh, Fr            20:11.9    Jacobs               
   29    29  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, So 20:13.1    Jacobs               
   30    30  Nadine Pola, Jr            20:15.0    Schaumburg           
   31    31  Mary DuBois, So            20:19.6    Zion-Benton          
   32    32  Alexandra Lorenz, Jr       20:25.9    Jacobs               
   33    33  Jerissa Chan, Jr           20:27.0    Huntley              
   34    34  Molly Barnes, Sr           20:29.4    Jacobs               
   35    35  Cassidy Wingered, Sr       20:31.3    Streamwood           
   36    36  Hannah Ullberg, Jr         20:33.7    Batavia              
   37    37  Natalia Lakomski, Jr       20:34.7    Conant               
   38    38  Natalie Mueller, Sr        20:35.0    Batavia              
   39    39  Michelle Marasigan, Sr     20:35.9    Conant               
   40    40  Courtney Eubanks, Sr       20:39.3    Jacobs               
   41    41  Coral McFarland, So        20:48.3    Bartlett             
   42    42  Maia Haworth, So           20:49.6    Batavia              
   43    43  Taylor Bona, Sr            20:50.0    Jacobs               
   44    44  Ann Lewandowski, So        20:52.0    Crystal Lake South   
   45    45  Heather Cizek, Jr          20:53.0    Conant               
   46    46  Lisa Lubben, Sr            20:59.1    Glenbard North       
   47    47  Kate Mitchell, Jr          21:00.7    Huntley              
   48    48  Shreena Patel, Jr          21:03.1    Conant               
   49    49  Katie Davis, Sr            21:09.0    Crystal Lake South   
   50    50  Sam Czuprynski, Jr         21:10.0    South Elgin          
   51    51  Jaclyn Dziewior, Sr        21:13.4    Glenbard North       
   52    52  Gabrielle Murdoch, Jr      21:15.9    Bartlett             
   53    53  Anavinla Beck, Sr          21:21.1    Zion-Benton          
   54    54  Jessica Bruscemi, Jr       21:22.5    Conant               
   55    55  Claire Faivre, So          21:24.1    Batavia              
   56    56  Anali Cisneros, Jr         21:27.9    Elgin                
   57    57  Kayla Garrigan, So         21:31.3    Bartlett             
   58    58  Katherine Francissen, Jr   21:32.4    St. Charles North    
   59    59  Sabrina Celli, Sr          21:41.1    Huntley              
   60    60  Nicolette Zolecki, So      21:42.0    Bartlett             
   61    61  Berenice Cabral, Sr        21:42.1    Streamwood           
   62    62  Kiera Daly, Jr             21:48.5    Huntley              
   63    63  Emily Dowden, Sr           21:53.2    Bartlett             
   64    64  Asia Becton, Sr            22:00.3    Zion-Benton          
   65    65  Jackelyn De La Mora, Jr    22:07.6    South Elgin          
   66    66  Tanya Franco, So           22:13.5    Larkin               
   67    67  Stephanie Nemeth, Sr       22:15.0    Glenbard North       
   68    68  Maggie Vickrey, Jr         22:23.0    South Elgin          
   69    69  Jocelyn Barajas, So        22:23.9    Zion-Benton          
   70    70  Chloe Burkhart, Jr         22:36.7    Elgin                
   71    71  Nayeli Cisneros, So        22:45.6    Elgin                
   72    72  Carli Johnson, Jr          22:48.9    Glenbard North       
   73    73  Marisa Lynch, So           22:51.7    Bartlett             
   74    74  Alexis Geary, Sr           22:52.6    Crystal Lake South   
   75    75  Roshelle Rodriguez, Sr     22:54.8    Glenbard North       
   76    76  Karyn Abrego, So           22:56.2    Zion-Benton          
   77    77  Elizabeth Alvarado, Sr     23:02.0    Larkin               
   78    78  Dianne Cruz, So            23:12.4    Larkin               
   79    79  Alicia Heydt, So           23:17.1    Elgin                
   80    80  Janet Guadarrama, Jr       23:17.2    Larkin               
   81    81  Abigail Steffen, Jr        23:29.2    South Elgin          
   82    82  Alejandra Cardenaz, Sr     23:31.3    Zion-Benton          
   83    83  Danielle Salvadori, Sr     23:31.3    South Elgin          
   84    84  Caroline Slezak, Jr        23:47.1    Crystal Lake South   
   85    85  Rose Salazar, Jr           24:13.2    Elgin                
   86    86  Leslie Duran, Fr           24:14.2    Elgin                
   87    87  Taylor Neas, Fr            24:15.2    Zion-Benton          
   88    88  Ariana Real, Jr            24:16.2    Larkin               
   89    89  Valerie Vargas, Sr         24:29.0    Larkin               
   90    90  Kennya Franco, Sr          24:34.3    Larkin               
   91    91  Jasmine Acuna, So          24:38.5    Elgin                
   92        Jade Almguer, Sr           26:57.4    Ridgewood