Crystal Lake South Invitational - Freshman/Sophomore Girls

at Veteran Acres Park

September 6, 2014

61 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Huntley                  51    1    4   12   13   21   22   28  15:00.7  1:36.8
  2 Lake Zurich              69    5    7   14   19   24   25   26  15:17.1  0:57.5
  3 McHenry                 124    2   23   27   35   37   52   62  15:38.6  1:52.4
  4 Crystal Lake South      148    8   30   31   38   41   44   49  15:51.9  1:16.1
  5 Dundee-Crown            164    3    6   43   51   61   73   79  15:55.3  2:50.9
  6 Woodstock               172   15   20   32   48   57   69   70  16:10.2  1:39.9
  7 Rolling Meadows         184   11   34   36   45   58   85   89  16:12.9  2:05.0
  8 Grant                   194    9   18   39   54   74   76       16:22.0  3:01.1
  9 Streamwood              211   10   33   53   56   59   63   66  16:29.6  2:09.2
 10 Cary-Grove              220   16   42   47   50   65   68   75  16:29.3  1:51.5
 11 Belvidere North         292   17   29   72   84   90   91       17:45.6  4:45.3
 12 West Chicago            316   40   60   67   71   78   80   86  17:24.0  2:12.5
 13 Johnsburg               335   46   55   64   82   88            18:04.3  3:48.3
 14 Elgin                   432   77   83   87   92   93   96   98  19:58.2  3:03.0
 15 Larkin                  466   81   94   95   97   99  100  101  21:14.8  2:42.1


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Chloe Smith, Fr            14:04.9    Huntley              
    2     2  Kieley Medinger, Fr        14:20.3    McHenry              
    3     3  Sylvia Waz, Fr             14:26.8    Dundee-Crown         
    4     4  Megan Hernandez, Fr        14:44.9    Huntley              
    5     5  Kelly Ledinsky, Fr         14:45.0    Lake Zurich          
    6     6  Jenna Berlet, So           14:47.2    Dundee-Crown         
    7     7  Danielle Pereira, Fr       14:53.6    Lake Zurich          
    8     8  Kayla Ehrenhaft, Fr        14:59.1    Crystal Lake South   
    9     9  Roxanne Temple, Fr         14:59.2    Grant                
   10    10  Stephanie Olds, So         15:03.7    Streamwood           
   11    11  Megan Martin, Fr           15:06.2    Rolling Meadows      
   12        Erin Levon, So             15:10.6    Wauconda             
   13    12  Sarah Roberts, So          15:15.4    Huntley              
   14    13  Brooke Cirenza, Fr         15:16.5    Huntley              
   15    14  Kiersten McDevitt, So      15:25.8    Lake Zurich          
   16    15  Camryn Tafoya, Fr          15:25.8    Woodstock            
   17    16  Meghan O'Malley, So        15:32.2    Cary-Grove           
   18    17  Amanda Lawson, Fr          15:36.2    Belvidere North      
   19    18  Savannah Barnes, Fr        15:36.7    Grant                
   20    19  Carley Peldiak, Fr         15:38.8    Lake Zurich          
   21    20  Kayla Deegan, Fr           15:41.0    Woodstock            
   22    21  Olivia Boncoscky, Fr       15:41.6    Huntley              
   23    22  Zoe Zuzzio, Fr             15:41.8    Huntley              
   24    23  Maddie Weaver, So          15:42.0    McHenry              
   25    24  Tristin Sorrells, Fr       15:42.5    Lake Zurich          
   26    25  Elisa Krause, Fr           15:45.0    Lake Zurich          
   27    26  Tara Frank, So             15:46.2    Lake Zurich          
   28        Kailee Remez, So           15:46.9    Lake Zurich          
   29    27  Breanna Banker, Fr         15:48.3    McHenry              
   30    28  Victoria Watkins, So       15:53.2    Huntley              
   31    29  Payton Lindsay, So         15:53.3    Belvidere North      
   32    30  Julianna Brown, So         15:55.6    Crystal Lake South   
   33        Natalie Stratton, Fr       15:56.4    Huntley              
   34    31  Ann Lewandowski, So        15:57.0    Crystal Lake South   
   35    32  Maddy Neubauer, So         15:59.1    Woodstock            
   36        Jessica Houghton, Fr       16:03.1    Lake Zurich          
   37        Melody Multra, Fr          16:03.7    Lake Zurich          
   38    33  Aaliyah Winters, Sr        16:08.9    Streamwood           
   39    34  Taylor Gunn, So            16:09.2    Rolling Meadows      
   40    35  Sara Tonyan, So            16:09.7    McHenry              
   41        Abbey Molaski, Fr          16:09.8    Huntley              
   42    36  Katie Kiaupa, Fr           16:11.6    Rolling Meadows      
   43    37  Aj Dfannkuche, Fr          16:12.7    McHenry              
   44    38  Alex Ray, Fr               16:12.8    Crystal Lake South   
   45    39  Shealyn Robinson, So       16:14.0    Grant                
   46        Natalie Ullman, So         16:15.0    Lake Zurich          
   47    40  Leslie Huerta, Fr          16:15.1    West Chicago         
   48    41  Lauren Cain, So            16:15.2    Crystal Lake South   
   49    42  Morgan Olsen, So           16:15.4    Cary-Grove           
   50    43  Anna Kieltyka, Fr          16:18.9    Dundee-Crown         
   51        Megan Thackray, So         16:23.3    Lake Zurich          
   52    44  Cailey Ciezadlo, So        16:24.9    Crystal Lake South   
   53    45  Maeve Moran, So            16:26.5    Rolling Meadows      
   54    46  Tess Grimes, So            16:29.1    Johnsburg            
   55    47  Annika Nozaki, Fr          16:29.4    Cary-Grove           
   56        Alex Hanadchetz, Fr        16:34.7    Huntley              
   57    48  Abby Primus, Fr            16:39.5    Woodstock            
   58    49  Sofia Liszka, Fr           16:43.8    Crystal Lake South   
   59    50  Kristi Isola, So           16:45.6    Cary-Grove           
   60    51  Skyler Finucane, Fr        16:45.9    Dundee-Crown         
   61        Katie Pardun, Fr           16:46.3    Lake Zurich          
   62        Mackenzie Weider, So       16:47.3    Lake Zurich          
   63        Jennyfur Flores, Fr        16:49.0    Walther Christian    
   64        Maryjane Koza, So          16:55.6    Lake Zurich          
   65    52  Rebecca Harder, Fr         16:58.3    McHenry              
   66    53  Shonali Pierce-Vaszuez, So 16:59.2    Streamwood           
   67    54  Karleigh Bolton, Fr        16:59.6    Grant                
   68    55  Felicity Westphal, Fr      17:00.1    Johnsburg            
   69    56  Natalye Hernandez, So      17:03.5    Streamwood           
   70    57  Izzy Solberg, So           17:05.6    Woodstock            
   71        Katie Jestus, So           17:06.0    Huntley              
   72    58  Meghan Kelly, So           17:11.2    Rolling Meadows      
   73    59  Sarahi Lopez, So           17:12.9    Streamwood           
   74    60  Yamilex Rodelo, Fr         17:14.0    West Chicago         
   75        Meghan Furlong, Fr         17:14.1    Lake Zurich          
   76    61  Hannah Whitaker, So        17:17.6    Dundee-Crown         
   77    62  Bridget Bantner, Fr        17:17.7    McHenry              
   78    63  Leena Almasri, Sr          17:20.1    Streamwood           
   79        Riley Terry, Fr            17:20.5    Huntley              
   80        Kelli Kampert, Fr          17:21.6    Huntley              
   81    64  Ashley Molidor, Fr         17:23.2    Johnsburg            
   82    65  Elisha Bushman, Fr         17:23.7    Cary-Grove           
   83    66  Olivia Ortiz, Sr           17:25.1    Streamwood           
   84        Lindsey DeLuga, So         17:26.4    Lake Zurich          
   85    67  Daniela Flores, So         17:27.0    West Chicago         
   86    68  Emily Getner, So           17:27.4    Cary-Grove           
   87        Megan Lyons, Fr            17:30.9    Crystal Lake South   
   88        Kelly Kornfeind, So        17:33.8    Lake Zurich          
   89    69  Ryn Stewart, So            17:35.7    Woodstock            
   90        Gabrielle Moreno, So       17:35.7    Streamwood           
   91    70  Jesselyn Koscinski, Fr     17:36.0    Woodstock            
   92    71  Jackie Huerta, Fr          17:36.4    West Chicago         
   93    72  Angelina Marriner, Fr      17:39.3    Belvidere North      
   94        Kendall Cox, So            17:40.3    Lake Zurich          
   95        Shivani Shah, So           17:41.0    Lake Zurich          
   96    73  Juliana Redisi, Fr         17:41.8    Dundee-Crown         
   97        Kyra Ripoli, So            17:45.6    Lake Zurich          
   98    74  Jessie Kling, Fr           18:00.3    Grant                
   99        Kalynn Rhew, So            18:05.7    Lake Zurich          
  100        Mikayla McCreary, So       18:07.6    Lake Zurich          
  101    75  Becca Kendeigh, So         18:08.9    Cary-Grove           
  102    76  Taylor Adkins, Fr          18:09.8    Grant                
  103        Julia Richter, Jr          18:10.7    Streamwood           
  104        Mika Roach, So             18:11.8    Streamwood           
  105        Ana Mort, Fr               18:14.9    St. Teresa           
  106        Kendra Meyers, Fr          18:15.3    Huntley              
  107        Olivia Stewart, Fr         18:16.3    Cary-Grove           
  108        Alysia Gritsonis, So       18:19.8    Lake Zurich          
  109    77  Paola Paredes, So          18:20.5    Elgin                
  110        Laura Cederholm, So        18:25.3    Wauconda             
  111    78  Jessica Garcia, So         18:27.5    West Chicago         
  112    79  Elisabet Salinas, So       18:31.2    Dundee-Crown         
  113        Vada Murray, So            18:31.5    Lake Zurich          
  114        Jamie Walker, Fr           18:34.9    Cary-Grove           
  115    80  Megan Olson, Fr            18:37.3    West Chicago         
  116        Juliana Hood, So           18:37.8    Lake Zurich          
  117        Jenna Owens, Fr            18:44.6    Cary-Grove           
  118        Christina Merrill, Fr      18:51.0    Marian Central       
  119        Mawa Iqbal, So             18:51.5    Huntley              
  120        Rachel Turner, Fr          18:53.1    Crystal Lake South   
  121        Lauren Shon, So            18:59.6    Lake Zurich          
  122        Sydney Ashenhurst, So      19:01.5    Streamwood           
  123    81  Hannah Rangel, Fr          19:09.1    Larkin               
  124    82  Nicole Fassnaht, Fr        19:11.9    Johnsburg            
  125    83  Leslie Duran, Fr           19:14.3    Elgin                
  126    84  Jasmin Salinas, Fr         19:17.8    Belvidere North      
  127        Emily Vera, Fr             19:24.1    Huntley              
  128        Toni Gallanis, Fr          19:27.0    Crystal Lake South   
  129    85  Erin Fitzgerald, So        19:30.2    Rolling Meadows      
  130        Jacqueline Sanchez, Sr     19:30.5    Streamwood           
  131        Makenzie Kleist, So        19:33.9    St. Teresa           
  132    86  Caroline Fuller, So        19:36.8    West Chicago         
  133        Emma Bateman, So           19:52.0    Woodstock            
  134        Michelle Batad, Fr         19:53.2    Dundee-Crown         
  135        Marissa Voravong, Sr       19:57.1    Streamwood           
  136        Brenda Sladek, So          20:02.8    West Chicago         
  137        Sarah Campbell, Fr         20:04.2    Huntley              
  138        Valeria Zacatzi, So        20:08.9    West Chicago         
  139    87  Jocelyn Gutierrez, Fr      20:09.9    Elgin                
  140    88  Alexa Bennett, So          20:17.4    Johnsburg            
  141    89  Izzy Buerger, Fr           20:18.2    Rolling Meadows      
  142    90  Alyssa Olson, So           20:21.5    Belvidere North      
  143        Samantha Burnett, Fr       20:29.9    Lake Zurich          
  144    91  Kristin Muller, So         20:29.9    Belvidere North      
  145        Gina Maggiore, So          20:37.2    West Chicago         
  146    92  Alison Irelan, Fr          20:43.0    Elgin                
  147        Violet Ray, Fr             20:46.5    Marian Central       
  148        Tetyana Kasiyan, Fr        20:48.7    Crystal Lake South   
  149        Carla DeLara, So           20:53.9    West Chicago         
  150        McKenna Golota, Fr         21:02.1    Rolling Meadows      
  151        Grace Vanco, Fr            21:12.8    West Chicago         
  152        Vanessa Acosta, So         21:21.1    Dundee-Crown         
  153    93  Justina Sanavongxay, Fr    21:23.4    Elgin                
  154        Anna Frieman, Fr           21:35.2    Crystal Lake South   
  155        Yori Alarcon, Fr           21:38.1    West Chicago         
  156    94  Giselle Solano, Fr         21:41.8    Larkin               
  157    95  Jaqui Munoz, Fr            21:44.5    Larkin               
  158        Hannah Wittenberg, So      21:44.9    West Chicago         
  159    96  Sarah Toren, Jr            21:46.6    Elgin                
  160    97  Mayra Jaimes, Fr           21:47.6    Larkin               
  161        Abby Mullins, Fr           21:48.6    Harvard              
  162    98  Karen Camargo, Fr          21:50.7    Elgin                
  163    99  Jocelyn Almanzo, So        21:51.2    Larkin               
  164        Krystal Montenegro, So     21:53.4    West Chicago         
  165        Miranda zhuta, Fr          21:54.5    Streamwood           
  166        Angeles Coss, So           21:56.7    West Chicago         
  167        Gizelle Velasco, Fr        22:00.5    Elgin                
  168   100  Aide Munoz, Fr             22:07.5    Larkin               
  169        Nessah Dean, So            22:12.2    West Chicago         
  170        Nicole Lange, So           22:18.7    Marian Central       
  171        Michelle Sivak, So         22:24.8    West Chicago         
  172        Ana Liu, Fr                22:39.6    Dundee-Crown         
  173        Jessica Melendez, So       22:43.5    West Chicago         
  174        Claudia Sosa, Fr           22:52.6    Walther Christian    
  175        Sarabeth Mayes, Fr         22:56.0    Elgin                
  176   101  Gabi Gallardo, Fr          23:21.7    Larkin               
  177        Michaela Gundersen, Fr     23:35.1    Streamwood           
  178        Macie Venders, Fr          23:35.7    St. Teresa           
  179        Sara Cozzi, Fr             23:45.0    Lake Zurich          
  180        Mikayla Hrinowich, Fr      23:47.4    Dundee-Crown         
  181        Joselyn Brown, Fr          23:50.6    Woodstock            
  182        Esmeralda Hurtado, Sr      24:12.2    Larkin               
  183        Sandy Ramos, Fr            24:54.1    Elgin                
  184        Ellen Swartz, Sr           28:09.2    Streamwood           
  185        Amaria Johnson, Fr         30:58.1    Elgin