DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Open Boys

Camera Park in Glendale Heights, IL

October 17, 2014

52 degrees, overcast and windy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Naperville North         18    1    2    3    5    7   10   12  16:01.5  0:14.0
  2 Naperville Central       38    4    6    8    9   11   13   19  16:10.4  0:19.4
  3 Wheaton North            92   15   17   18   20   22   24   27  16:57.4  0:17.2
  4 Wheaton-Warrenville S    99   14   16   21   23   25   26   28  17:02.9  0:28.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jake Eifler, Sr            15:56.7    Naperville North     
    2     2  Patrick McGrail, Sr        15:58.1    Naperville North     
    3     3  Noah Tang, Sr              16:01.0    Naperville North     
    4     4  Declan Jensen, Jr          16:01.2    Naperville Central   
    5     5  Alex Harrison, Jr          16:01.3    Naperville North     
    6     6  Tyler Hampton, Jr          16:05.2    Naperville Central   
    7     7  Mark Quinn, Jr             16:10.7    Naperville North     
    8     8  John Laboe, Jr             16:11.8    Naperville Central   
    9     9  Cullen Piper, Jr           16:13.3    Naperville Central   
   10    10  Rory Omoore, Jr            16:15.2    Naperville North     
   11    11  Mark Kouchoukos, Jr        16:20.5    Naperville Central   
   12    12  Tom McCarthy, Jr           16:32.7    Naperville North     
   13        Ryan Almer, Jr             16:34.3    Wheaton North        
   14        Kelemen Lee, Sr            16:35.5    Naperville North     
   15        Michael Malvenda, Sr       16:36.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   16    13  Christopher Levine, Jr     16:45.1    Naperville Central   
   17    14  Anthony Cipriano, Jr       16:48.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   18    15  Henry Walter, Sr           16:49.6    Wheaton North        
   19    16  Jack Havey, Sr             16:52.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   20    17  Will Thomas, Sr            16:52.9    Wheaton North        
   21    18  Jonah Sangorska, Jr        16:53.9    Wheaton North        
   22        Lukas Shucas, Sr           16:59.3    Naperville North     
   23    19  Luke Liu, Jr               17:01.7    Naperville Central   
   24    20  Ethan Swihart, Jr          17:03.7    Wheaton North        
   25    21  Brian Anderson, Sr         17:04.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   26    22  Ethan Peterson, Sr         17:06.7    Wheaton North        
   27        Evan Porter, Jr            17:11.3    Naperville Central   
   28    23  Matthew Durocher, Jr       17:11.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   29        Thomas Cushing, Sr         17:12.5    Naperville Central   
   30    24  Usama Humecki, Jr          17:12.8    Wheaton North        
   31        Danny Drinkard, Sr         17:16.7    Naperville Central   
   32    25  Scott O'Malley, Sr         17:16.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   33    26  Jeremy Ambrosio, Jr        17:17.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   34        Bobby Szymanski, Jr        17:22.7    Naperville Central   
   35    27  Ciaran Young, Sr           17:25.9    Wheaton North        
   36        Trevor Limes, Jr           17:27.8    Naperville North     
   37    28  Justin Pham, Jr            17:29.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   38        Abyn Yacob, Jr             17:29.9    Wheaton North        
   39        Sam Cravatta, Sr           17:32.9    Naperville North     
   40        Jack Kovach, Sr            17:34.4    Naperville Central   
   41        Michael Keenan, So         17:37.3    Naperville Central   
   42        Robby Underwood, Jr        17:39.2    Naperville Central   
   43        Alex Perez, Sr             17:47.8    Wheaton North        
   44        John Lombardi, Sr          17:52.9    Naperville Central   
   45        Patrick Cooper, Jr         17:55.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   46        Conrad Moeller, Sr         17:57.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   47        Matthew Larson, Sr         18:02.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   48        William Follett, Jr        18:07.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   49        Austin Merck, Sr           18:08.1    Wheaton North        
   50        Matthew Robinson, Sr       18:14.6    Naperville Central   
   51        Isaac Harris, Sr           18:15.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   52        Jackson Elliott, Jr        18:17.2    Wheaton North        
   53        Caleb Schemmel, Jr         18:18.7    Naperville North     
   54        David McHugh, Jr           18:23.6    Naperville Central   
   55        Collin Osmun, Jr           18:25.8    Naperville North     
   56        Henry Underhill, Jr        18:26.5    Naperville Central   
   57        Sergei Kelly, Jr           18:31.2    Wheaton North        
   58        Mike Lewis, Sr             18:31.9    Glenbard North       
   59        Hunter Phillips, Jr        18:34.8    Naperville Central   
   60        Zack Prochaska, Sr         18:37.0    Glenbard North       
   61        Ron Miller, Jr             18:37.3    Naperville Central   
   62        Lamont Pyykkonen, Jr       18:38.1    Wheaton North        
   63        Tyler Andrews, Sr          18:39.1    Wheaton North        
   64        Daniel Hodczak, Sr         18:41.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   65        Nick Blazek, Sr            18:52.6    Naperville Central   
   66        Eric Fitch, Jr             18:54.1    Wheaton North        
   67        Krastan Dimitrov, Jr       18:58.7    Wheaton North        
   68        Kevin Mui, Jr              19:04.0    Naperville Central   
   69        Anatoiley Kuznetsov, Sr    19:10.0    Naperville North     
   70        James Clifford, Jr         19:11.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   71        Arun Madhavan, Sr          19:12.6    Naperville Central   
   72        Austin Mederos, Sr         19:22.9    Naperville Central   
   73        Brian Doriott, Sr          19:28.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   74        Shovik Patel, Sr           19:28.6    Glenbard North       
   75        Nick Bonelli, Jr           19:30.9    Wheaton North        
   76        Mike Putman, Jr            19:39.9    Naperville North     
   77        A. J. Guerrieri, Jr        19:42.5    Naperville North     
   78        Noah Athas, Jr             19:45.0    Naperville North     
   79        Xander Cernek, Jr          19:49.7    Naperville North     
   80        Brock Sigsworth, Jr        19:54.4    Naperville Central   
   81        Josh Deutsch, Jr           20:00.1    Naperville Central   
   82        Ben Anderson, Jr           20:03.5    Naperville Central   
   83        Bailey Hennings, Jr        20:27.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   84        Noah Taranto, Jr           20:38.5    Wheaton North        
   85        Cooper Lundy, Jr           20:42.0    Naperville North     
   86        Mojeri Coker, Jr           21:09.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   87        Christopher Valentin, Jr   21:16.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   88        Varun Cherukonda, Jr       23:53.4    Naperville North