IHSA Class 3A Regional - Girls

Camera Park in Glendale Heights, IL

October 25, 2014

66 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Wheaton-Warrenville S    56    2    4    9   19   22   27   32  18:04.5  1:36.8
  2 Geneva                   60    6    8   11   15   20   23   24  18:13.3  0:59.1
  3 St. Charles North        77    5   13   14   16   29   31   39  18:29.6  1:28.3
  4 St. Charles East         91    3   10   12   30   36   38   44  18:27.2  2:12.7
  5 Wheaton North            93    7   17   18   25   26   37   45  18:38.4  1:16.4
  6 Streamwood              130    1   21   33   34   41   56   58  18:56.8  3:02.1
  7 Bartlett                199   28   35   40   46   50   55   57  20:03.5  1:55.6
  8 Glenbard North          247   47   48   49   51   52   53       21:01.8  0:38.9
  9 Elgin                   258   42   43   54   59   60   61       21:23.1  2:46.4


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Gabby Juarez, Sr           17:02.5    Streamwood           
    2     2  Sara Atkins, So            17:15.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    3     3  Torree Scull, Sr           17:18.9    St. Charles East     
    4     4  Allison McGrath, So        17:33.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    5     5  Audrey Ernst, Fr           17:40.0    St. Charles North    
    6     6  McKenzie Altmayer, Jr      17:45.5    Geneva               
    7     7  Kailee Sowers, Fr          17:49.0    Wheaton North        
    8     8  Emma Ehrhardt, So          17:49.0    Geneva               
    9     9  Mary Erdman, Jr            18:00.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   10    10  Hannah Ewald, So           18:04.5    St. Charles East     
   11    11  Brooke Nusser, Sr          18:12.2    Geneva               
   12    12  Anna Arrick, So            18:12.4    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Madison Kaufmann, So       18:27.5    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Ally Suyak, Fr             18:34.5    St. Charles North    
   15    15  Sarah Mozden, Fr           18:35.3    Geneva               
   16    16  Allie Chen, So             18:38.0    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Naomi Noyes, Jr            18:38.1    Wheaton North        
   18    18  Rose Quinn, Fr             18:39.4    Wheaton North        
   19    19  Kendall Laveen, Jr         18:41.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   20    20  Mary Grace Neville, So     18:44.5    Geneva               
   21    21  Samantha Harding, Sr       18:50.0    Streamwood           
   22    22  Kendall Reid, Fr           18:52.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   23    23  Brittany Caskey, Fr        18:52.5    Geneva               
   24    24  Emma McSpadden, Jr         18:57.0    Geneva               
   25    25  Kathleen McGivern, Sr      19:00.4    Wheaton North        
   26    26  Issy Keup, Fr              19:05.3    Wheaton North        
   27    27  Natalia Boettcher, Sr      19:07.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   28    28  Jess Wittmayer, Sr         19:07.6    Bartlett             
   29    29  Jacelyn Maher, Sr          19:08.2    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Lauren Woelffer, So        19:08.8    St. Charles East     
   31    31  Morgan Lain, Sr            19:12.6    St. Charles North    
   32    32  Emma Schroer, Jr           19:18.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   33    33  Cassidy Wingerd, Sr        19:22.6    Streamwood           
   34    34  Addie Kelly, Sr            19:24.4    Streamwood           
   35    35  Jessie Fagan, Fr           19:31.4    Bartlett             
   36    36  Allison White, So          19:31.6    St. Charles East     
   37    37  Abby Haworth, So           19:37.7    Wheaton North        
   38    38  Lexi Scull, So             19:38.7    St. Charles East     
   39    39  Katie Francissen, Jr       19:49.7    St. Charles North    
   40    40  Coral McFarland, So        20:01.0    Bartlett             
   41    41  Berenice Cabral, Sr        20:04.5    Streamwood           
   42    42  Anali Cisneros, Jr         20:05.4    Elgin                
   43    43  Chloe Burkhardt, Jr        20:05.5    Elgin                
   44    44  Rebecca Kelly, Jr          20:12.5    St. Charles East     
   45    45  Jill Humecke, Jr           20:13.3    Wheaton North        
   46    46  Nicolette Zolecki, So      20:34.5    Bartlett             
   47    47  Rachel Cotta, So           20:40.9    Glenbard North       
   48    48  Jaclyn Dziewior, Sr        20:58.6    Glenbard North       
   49    49  Alex Bartkowiak, Fr        21:00.9    Glenbard North       
   50    50  Abby Brinkman, Fr          21:03.2    Bartlett             
   51    51  Stephanie Nemeth, Sr       21:08.9    Glenbard North       
   52    52  Lisa Lubben, Sr            21:19.8    Glenbard North       
   53    53  Elita Spadlowski, So       21:28.3    Glenbard North       
   54    54  Nayeli Cisneros, So        21:35.5    Elgin                
   55    55  Gabrielle Murdoch, Jr      21:45.8    Bartlett             
   56    56  Jessica Witt, So           21:47.1    Streamwood           
   57    57  Kristen Leever, So         21:49.6    Bartlett             
   58    58  Natalye Hernandez, So      22:04.4    Streamwood           
   59    59  Alicia Heydt, So           22:17.4    Elgin                
   60    60  Jasmine Acuna, So          22:51.8    Elgin                
   61    61  Leslie Duran, Fr           24:06.3    Elgin