Lake Park Lancer Invitational - Fr/So Boys

Roselle, IL

September 13, 2014

46 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hoffman Estates          30    4    5    6    7    8   49   69  10:24.3   0:3.0
  2 St. Charles East         62    9   10   11   15   17   25   27  10:37.4  0:19.9
  3 Lake Park                95    3   19   20   22   31   38   52  10:48.4  0:46.0
  4 Oak Park - River Fore   104    1    2   21   35   45   62   66  10:47.7  1:13.2
  5 Huntley                 157   12   14   36   40   55   81   85  11:03.3  0:52.4
  6 New Trier               164   18   28   29   30   59   63   76  11:06.5  0:41.7
  7 Jones College Prep      202   26   33   46   47   50   51   56  11:16.0  0:24.6
  8 Deerfield               217   34   39   43   44   57   67   77  11:18.1  0:23.2
  9 Belvidere North         263   16   24   37   75  111  117  127  11:27.0  1:44.1
 10 Glenbrook North         308   23   58   68   79   80   86   96  11:35.5  0:56.9
 11 South Elgin             328   32   53   73   83   87   91  104  11:37.8  0:54.3
 12 Metea Valley            335   42   61   70   72   90   95   98  11:40.0  0:48.4
 13 Schaumburg              411   48   64   93  101  105  109  113  11:58.2  0:55.4
 14 Harlem                  418   13   65   97  115  128  131  139  12:01.6  2:11.1
 15 Wheeling                423   41   88   92   94  108  114  129  12:00.1  1:08.8
 16 Elk Grove               429   54   74   89  100  112  133  134  12:01.1  1:03.1
 17 Plainfield East         492   60   99  102  110  121  125  126  12:15.6  1:06.2
 18 Bartlett                503   71   84  106  119  123  135  140  12:17.7  1:03.7
 19 Streamwood              515   78   82  103  116  136  137  138  12:21.1  1:11.3
 20 Maine West              654  107  124  132  144  147  148  149  13:09.3  1:32.6
 21 Elgin                   668  118  120  142  143  145  146  150  13:05.1  1:01.9
 22 Larkin                  696  122  130  141  151  152  153  154  13:55.4  3:35.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Irwin Loud, So             10:09.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
    2     2  Eric Mulshine, So          10:17.1    Oak Park - River Fore 
    3     3  Colin Kirkham, Fr          10:18.3    Lake Park            
    4     4  Shreekar Patel, Fr         10:22.9    Hoffman Estates      
    5     5  Ryan Greenwalt, So         10:23.2    Hoffman Estates      
    6     6  Alex Makrounis, So         10:24.3    Hoffman Estates      
    7     7  Jose Espinoza, So          10:25.2    Hoffman Estates      
    8     8  Jack Worman, So            10:25.9    Hoffman Estates      
    9     9  Anthony Zilla, So          10:27.2    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Jonathan Sandlund, So      10:33.5    St. Charles East     
   11    11  Jacob Beno, So             10:34.4    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Joey Ozzauto, Fr           10:36.4    Huntley              
   13    13  Jake Elmer, So             10:42.5    Harlem               
   14    14  Rafael Rivera, So          10:43.9    Huntley              
   15    15  Rohan Patel, Fr            10:44.6    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Jared Ellingson, So        10:46.0    Belvidere North      
   17    17  Dillon Mastropolo, So      10:47.1    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Kiran Baakkonen, Fr        10:50.6    New Trier            
   19    19  Eric Bayer, Fr             10:51.2    Lake Park            
   20    20  Alex Caines, So            10:51.6    Lake Park            
   21    21  Bayles Chance, So          10:56.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
   22    22  Will Dover, So             10:56.8    Lake Park            
   23    23  Will Congbalay, So         10:57.0    Glenbrook North      
   24    24  Austin Harnois, Fr         10:58.2    Belvidere North      
   25    25  Charlie Smith, So          11:00.5    St. Charles East     
   26    26  Josh Gerenraich, So        11:00.8    Jones College Prep   
   27    27  Thomas Olenek, So          11:02.5    St. Charles East     
   28    28  Patrick Norrick, Fr        11:02.5    New Trier            
   29    29  Alex Kogen, Fr             11:02.9    New Trier            
   30    30  Ben Citow, Fr              11:04.2    New Trier            
   31    31  Jason Joda, So             11:04.2    Lake Park            
   32    32  Brad Kmiec, So             11:04.4    South Elgin          
   33        Cole Adesso, Fr            11:05.9    St. Charles East     
   34    33  Eric Wong, So              11:07.5    Jones College Prep   
   35    34  Brett Schneider, So        11:07.8    Deerfield            
   36        Campbell Koch, Fr          11:11.9    St. Charles East     
   37    35  Matthew Vietzen, Fr        11:12.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
   38    36  Jacob Riese, So            11:12.8    Huntley              
   39    37  Jack Macaluso, Fr          11:12.9    Belvidere North      
   40    38  Robert Kincanon, So        11:13.1    Lake Park            
   41    39  Robby Winter, So           11:13.7    Deerfield            
   42    40  A. J. Santoyo, So          11:14.7    Huntley              
   43    41  Ricky Reeve, So            11:14.7    Wheeling             
   44    42  Andre Wentzel, So          11:16.1    Metea Valley         
   45    43  Henry Shore, Fr            11:18.3    Deerfield            
   46    44  Ben Wolfe, Fr              11:20.0    Deerfield            
   47    45  Franklin Buczkowski, So    11:22.7    Oak Park - River Fore 
   48    46  Jeremy Brown, Fr           11:23.0    Jones College Prep   
   49    47  Joseph Bailey, So          11:23.5    Jones College Prep   
   50    48  Karston Zielinski, Fr      11:23.8    Schaumburg           
   51    49  Matt Filipiec, So          11:24.0    Hoffman Estates      
   52        Daniel Werner, So          11:24.6    St. Charles East     
   53    50  Ruben Coronel, Fr          11:25.4    Jones College Prep   
   54    51  Christian Reyes, Fr        11:26.4    Jones College Prep   
   55    52  Steve Beugnet, Fr          11:26.4    Lake Park            
   56        Garrett Vandermyde, So     11:26.9    St. Charles East     
   57    53  Brady Tolva, Fr            11:27.2    South Elgin          
   58    54  Ryan Casey, So             11:27.8    Elk Grove            
   59    55  Brennan Lighthall, Fr      11:28.7    Huntley              
   60    56  Stephen Claud, So          11:29.4    Jones College Prep   
   61    57  Justin Lew, So             11:30.9    Deerfield            
   62    58  Itai Epstein, So           11:31.9    Glenbrook North      
   63    59  Miles Purcell, Fr          11:32.3    New Trier            
   64    60  Zahid Salodawala, Fr       11:34.8    Plainfield East      
   65    61  Ryan Gaul, So              11:35.1    Metea Valley         
   66    62  Eric Forehand, So          11:37.2    Oak Park - River Fore 
   67        Brian Ma, So               11:37.4    Jones College Prep   
   68    63  Ryan Struckman, Fr         11:40.1    New Trier            
   69    64  Mike Baranowski, Fr        11:40.8    Schaumburg           
   70    65  Brady Johnson, Fr          11:41.2    Harlem               
   71        David Ruiz, Fr             11:41.3    Jones College Prep   
   72    66  Charles Cole, So           11:41.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
   73    67  Matt Gold, Fr              11:41.5    Deerfield            
   74    68  Mike Ocasek, Fr            11:41.6    Glenbrook North      
   75    69  Connor Kiley, Fr           11:41.8    Hoffman Estates      
   76    70  Dhiren Rajmohan, So        11:41.8    Metea Valley         
   77    71  Adrian Hernandez, So       11:42.5    Bartlett             
   78    72  Rowan Quirk, So            11:42.8    Metea Valley         
   79    73  Joe Hall, So               11:43.0    South Elgin          
   80        Brandon Justiniano, Fr     11:44.3    Lake Park            
   81        Tyler Hudon, Fr            11:45.6    St. Charles East     
   82        Aidan O'Keefe, Fr          11:46.0    Oak Park - River Fore 
   83        Billy Murphy, So           11:46.9    Lake Park            
   84    74  Chris Lasovsky, Fr         11:47.1    Elk Grove            
   85        Noah Forehand, So          11:47.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
   86    75  River Shattuck, So         11:47.5    Belvidere North      
   87        Nathan Lim, So             11:48.5    Hoffman Estates      
   88    76  Ethan Jakob, Fr            11:49.4    New Trier            
   89        Kalvin Lee, So             11:49.6    Jones College Prep   
   90    77  Justin Gorden, So          11:51.6    Deerfield            
   91    78  Dylan Munoz, So            11:51.7    Streamwood           
   92        Luke Worwa, So             11:52.7    Lake Park            
   93    79  Andrew Kase, Fr            11:53.2    Glenbrook North      
   94    80  Jacob Rosenberg, Fr        11:53.8    Glenbrook North      
   95        Nate Pearce, Fr            11:54.0    St. Charles East     
   96    81  Jake Vickers, So           11:54.4    Huntley              
   97    82  Caleb Inorio, So           11:54.9    Streamwood           
   98        Peter Halloran, Fr         11:55.3    Oak Park - River Fore 
   99    83  Hector Rodriguez, Fr       11:56.1    South Elgin          
  100    84  Dan Hayes, So              11:56.8    Bartlett             
  101    85  Rasheed Ahmad, Fr          11:57.2    Huntley              
  102        Carson Brewer, Fr          11:57.6    St. Charles East     
  103    86  Dylan O'Malley, So         11:57.7    Glenbrook North      
  104    87  Brett Johnson, So          11:58.6    South Elgin          
  105        Jason Beugnet, Fr          11:59.8    Lake Park            
  106        Owen Eskandari, Fr         12:00.3    New Trier            
  107        Eli Weiskirch, So          12:00.8    Deerfield            
  108    88  Chris Modlin, Fr           12:02.7    Wheeling             
  109        Zach Crispino, Fr          12:02.9    New Trier            
  110    89  Quentin Lange, So          12:03.0    Elk Grove            
  111    90  Sean Termini, So           12:04.4    Metea Valley         
  112        Eric Arredondo, Fr         12:04.4    Jones College Prep   
  113        Matt Butler, Fr            12:05.6    Deerfield            
  114        Brady Cairns, So           12:07.0    Huntley              
  115        Jerrick Kawell, So         12:07.7    Huntley              
  116        Jesse McCauley, Fr         12:07.8    New Trier            
  117    91  Andrew Richardson, Fr      12:08.9    South Elgin          
  118    92  Brandon Moulton, So        12:09.1    Wheeling             
  119    93  Darius Lewis, So           12:10.4    Schaumburg           
  120    94  Adrian Figueroa, Fr        12:10.6    Wheeling             
  121        Mitch Johnson, So          12:11.2    Huntley              
  122        Owen Savoy, Fr             12:12.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
  123    95  Benjamin Hus, Fr           12:12.7    Metea Valley         
  124    96  Ryan Veith, So             12:12.9    Glenbrook North      
  125    97  Sam Kirker, So             12:13.0    Harlem               
  126    98  Conor Smyth, Fr            12:14.0    Metea Valley         
  127        Ben Michel, So             12:14.4    Deerfield            
  128        Matthew Kim, So            12:14.5    Glenbrook North      
  129        Sylas Cooper, Fr           12:14.8    Jones College Prep   
  130        Leo Fouts, So              12:15.4    Huntley              
  131        Jeff Van Spankeren, So     12:15.4    Glenbrook North      
  132    99  Adrian Manjarrez, So       12:15.6    Plainfield East      
  133        Cooper James, So           12:16.2    St. Charles East     
  134        Jacob Jackson, Fr          12:16.6    St. Charles East     
  135   100  Nic Rosenorn, Fr           12:16.6    Elk Grove            
  136   101  Sam Chen, So               12:16.8    Schaumburg           
  137        Wiiliam Dowell, Fr         12:16.9    Deerfield            
  138   102  Zach Horejs, Fr            12:17.1    Plainfield East      
  139   103  Isaac Rodriguez, So        12:17.1    Streamwood           
  140   104  Jake Reinhofer, Fr         12:17.2    South Elgin          
  141        Lucas Alcantara, Fr        12:17.4    New Trier            
  142        Coleman Larson, So         12:17.4    Glenbrook North      
  143        Jack Mainellis, So         12:19.0    South Elgin          
  144   105  Brendan Warzynski, Fr      12:19.1    Schaumburg           
  145        Matthew Cramer, So         12:20.8    St. Charles East     
  146        Eduardo West, So           12:22.2    Jones College Prep   
  147   106  James Polous, Fr           12:23.1    Bartlett             
  148   107  Maverick Horton, So        12:23.2    Maine West           
  149   108  Pedro Godinez, So          12:23.5    Wheeling             
  150        Billy Crimmins, Fr         12:23.9    New Trier            
  151        Kirk Stewart, Fr           12:25.0    New Trier            
  152        Trevor Rzeszutko, Fr       12:25.4    St. Charles East     
  153        Ethan Tornheim, So         12:25.8    Deerfield            
  154   109  Ethan Vanderbleek, So      12:28.9    Schaumburg           
  155   110  Ryan Krueger, Fr           12:29.5    Plainfield East      
  156   111  Dain Kuss, Fr              12:30.1    Belvidere North      
  157        Jonas Monieson, Fr         12:30.2    New Trier            
  158        Khang Nguyen, So           12:30.8    Metea Valley         
  159   112  Patrick Merrill, So        12:30.9    Elk Grove            
  160        Charles Pospisil, So       12:31.9    Oak Park - River Fore 
  161        Pranav Pitchala, Fr        12:33.3    Metea Valley         
  162        Jesse Shufro-Zletz, Fr     12:33.9    Jones College Prep   
  163   113  Brian Kelly, So            12:34.6    Schaumburg           
  164   114  Jimmy Morales, So          12:36.1    Wheeling             
  165        Nathan Shapiro, Fr         12:36.5    New Trier            
  166   115  Shane Paladino, Fr         12:37.8    Harlem               
  167        Sam Erens, Fr              12:38.4    Glenbrook North      
  168   116  Salvatore Marisie, So      12:38.5    Streamwood           
  169        Phillip Martin, Fr         12:39.1    Lincoln Park         
  170   117  Virgil Munyemana, Fr       12:39.2    Belvidere North      
  171        Sam Lasalle, Fr            12:39.4    Lincoln Park         
  172   118  Carlos Orduno, So          12:39.7    Elgin                
  173   119  Kyle Matticks, Fr          12:40.0    Bartlett             
  174   120  Jon Porras, Fr             12:40.3    Elgin                
  175        Nicholas Rappe, Fr         12:40.6    Jones College Prep   
  176   121  Daniel Flattum, Fr         12:41.0    Plainfield East      
  177   122  Manuel Fuentes, Fr         12:41.7    Larkin               
  178        Ben Kamen, Fr              12:44.4    Deerfield            
  179        Liam Guthrie, Fr           12:44.5    New Trier            
  180        Allen Moy, Fr              12:44.5    New Trier            
  181        Nathon Kelley, Fr          12:45.3    Lake Park            
  182        Miles Ury, So              12:45.3    Deerfield            
  183        Eli Schaaf, Fr             12:45.6    Huntley              
  184   123  Joshua Villacastin, Fr     12:46.1    Bartlett             
  185        Kevin Davis, So            12:47.2    Oak Park - River Fore 
  186        Lucas Carrillo, Fr         12:48.1    Oak Park - River Fore 
  187        Samuel Lever, So           12:48.3    Oak Park - River Fore 
  188        Austin Smith, So           12:48.9    Glenbrook North      
  189   124  Arsalan Afshar, Fr         12:49.5    Maine West           
  190        Mohammed Saleem, So        12:50.2    Hoffman Estates      
  191   125  Jonathan Gancarczyk, Fr    12:51.1    Plainfield East      
  192        Ethan Wolf, Fr             12:51.8    Deerfield            
  193   126  Henry Finck, Fr            12:52.1    Plainfield East      
  194   127  Roberto Avila, Fr          12:52.6    Belvidere North      
  195        Eun Tak Jang, So           12:53.2    Glenbrook North      
  196   128  Chandlor Ralston, So       12:53.6    Harlem               
  197        Nick Bounyavong, So        12:54.8    South Elgin          
  198        David Kang, Fr             12:55.2    Glenbrook North      
  199        Andrew Beugnet, Fr         12:55.4    Lake Park            
  200        P. J. Rodriguez, Fr        12:55.9    Hoffman Estates      
  201   129  Oswaldo Gonzalez, So       12:56.3    Wheeling             
  202   130  Eduardo Baltazar, So       12:57.0    Larkin               
  203        Tommy Nordberg, So         12:57.5    Glenbrook North      
  204        Conor Johnson, So          12:57.9    Oak Park - River Fore 
  205        Nathan Fong, So            12:58.7    Glenbrook North      
  206   131  Ian Marx, So               12:58.8    Harlem               
  207        George Valaika, Fr         13:00.0    Oak Park - River Fore 
  208   132  Taras Dzhul, Fr            13:00.2    Maine West           
  209        Chris Campbell, So         13:00.4    Huntley              
  210   133  Oscar Patino, Fr           13:00.6    Elk Grove            
  211        Michael Prevo, Fr          13:00.8    Glenbrook North      
  212        Nicholas Greenwalt, Fr     13:01.2    Oak Park - River Fore 
  213   134  Mike Baccay, So            13:02.2    Elk Grove            
  214   135  Gurveer Bhullar, So        13:02.8    Bartlett             
  215        Matt Picardi, So           13:03.0    South Elgin          
  216   136  Andres Rosiles, So         13:03.0    Streamwood           
  217   137  Ricardo Villareal, So      13:03.1    Streamwood           
  218   138  Tyler Dietrick, So         13:03.1    Streamwood           
  219        Ian Warrington, So         13:03.4    Elk Grove            
  220        Matt Kamen, Fr             13:03.6    Deerfield            
  221        Sean Potts, Fr             13:04.1    Plainfield East      
  222        Jason Jezek, Fr            13:04.3    St. Charles East     
  223        Thomas Ballard, Fr         13:04.4    Lake Park            
  224        Jeremy Louie, Fr           13:05.3    Metea Valley         
  225   139  Kevin Bottorff, So         13:07.8    Harlem               
  226   140  Will Vinson, Fr            13:08.7    Bartlett             
  227   141  Nathan Baron, Fr           13:08.7    Larkin               
  228        Tim Luczak, Fr             13:08.8    Bartlett             
  229        Evan Larson, Fr            13:09.5    Glenbrook North      
  230        Grant Kim, So              13:09.9    Glenbrook North      
  231        Dan Ogranovich, Fr         13:10.4    Glenbrook North      
  232   142  Ezequiel Aguilar, So       13:10.4    Elgin                
  233        Samuel Vassallo, Fr        13:10.6    South Elgin          
  234        Jordan Meyer, Fr           13:11.1    New Trier            
  235        Joab Irwin, Fr             13:12.8    Harlem               
  236   143  Ruben Tapia Valez, Fr      13:13.7    Elgin                
  237        Ben Zhao, So               13:14.3    Glenbrook North      
  238        Jack Connolly, Fr          13:14.4    New Trier            
  239        Joe Noble-Stas, Fr         13:16.0    Huntley              
  240        Andrew Moy, Fr             13:16.3    New Trier            
  241        Jesus Gonzalez, Fr         13:18.4    South Elgin          
  242        Connor Morfoot, Fr         13:18.5    Plainfield East      
  243        Nick Pleszkun, So          13:19.8    Glenbrook North      
  244        Holbrook Alex, Fr          13:20.8    St. Charles East     
  245        Greg Ivanauski, So         13:21.7    South Elgin          
  246        Jake Lange, Fr             13:23.0    Huntley              
  247        Sergio Perez, Fr           13:23.8    South Elgin          
  248        Alex Gora, Fr              13:26.2    Lake Park            
  249        Robert George, Fr          13:30.0    Oak Park - River Fore 
  250        Caleb Britton, Fr          13:33.7    Bartlett             
  251        Jacob Flignor, Fr          13:33.7    Deerfield            
  252        Eshan Dhar, Fr             13:33.8    Metea Valley         
  253        Sam Thomas, So             13:35.6    Schaumburg           
  254        Ryan Popko, Fr             13:37.1    Metea Valley         
  255   144  Daniel Nach, Fr            13:38.0    Maine West           
  256        Sean Montgomery, So        13:39.4    Glenbrook North      
  257   145  Zach Vega, Fr              13:41.6    Elgin                
  258        Rithvik Marri, Fr          13:42.0    Metea Valley         
  259        Naveen Raj, Fr             13:42.4    Schaumburg           
  260        Finn Engel, Fr             13:44.4    South Elgin          
  261   146  Max Troyke, So             13:44.4    Elgin                
  262        Will Conley, Fr            13:44.7    New Trier            
  263        Jax Regalado, Fr           13:47.2    Bartlett             
  264        Joe Balabuszko, Fr         13:49.5    Belvidere North      
  265        Fernando Viveros, Fr       13:49.7    Streamwood           
  266        Gabe Wineman, Fr           13:52.1    New Trier            
  267        Luke Anaclerio, Fr         13:53.2    New Trier            
  268        Connor Brown, Fr           13:53.3    Lincoln Park         
  269        Connor Talken, Fr          13:53.6    St. Charles East     
  270        Gannon Novak, So           13:53.7    Harlem               
  271        Kedrick Bryant, Fr         13:54.0    Oak Park - River Fore 
  272        Trevor Rowland, Fr         13:54.6    New Trier            
  273        Joey Silvey, Fr            13:54.9    South Elgin          
  274        Carlos Diaz, Fr            13:55.7    Wheeling             
  275   147  Michael Moore, So          13:55.8    Maine West           
  276        Zach Garti, So             13:56.2    Glenbrook North      
  277        Ethan Culver, Fr           13:56.4    South Elgin          
  278        Ryan Litt, Fr              13:57.2    Lake Park            
  279        Marco Martinez, So         13:58.2    Harlem               
  280        Dylan Peterson, Fr         13:59.1    South Elgin          
  281        David Perian, Fr           14:00.6    Harlem               
  282        Aidan Sullivan, Fr         14:01.1    Oak Park - River Fore 
  283        Derrick Combs, Fr          14:01.1    Streamwood           
  284   148  Henry Grant, Fr            14:03.0    Maine West           
  285        Zachary Greenwalt, Fr      14:03.6    Oak Park - River Fore 
  286        Jeevan Acharya, Fr         14:05.3    South Elgin          
  287        Byron Orozco, So           14:09.4    Streamwood           
  288        Nathaniel Newson, Fr       14:10.0    Metea Valley         
  289        Isaiah Montgomery, Fr      14:10.3    Metea Valley         
  290        Jackson Avgerinos, So      14:10.9    Lake Park            
  291   149  Vince Anduray, So          14:12.6    Maine West           
  292        Matthew Labedz, So         14:14.8    Metea Valley         
  293        Miller Maggio, Fr          14:16.2    South Elgin          
  294        Will Duquette, Fr          14:17.1    New Trier            
  295        Max Beardsley, Fr          14:17.3    Plainfield East      
  296        Mike Ferguson, Fr          14:18.4    New Trier            
  297        Avery George, Fr           14:19.4    Oak Park - River Fore 
  298        Peter Dicamillo, Fr        14:20.7    New Trier            
  299        Tyler Paddock, Fr          14:21.0    Belvidere North      
  300        Jack Fisher, Fr            14:22.4    Deerfield            
  301        Charlie Guggemos, So       14:23.6    Glenbrook North      
  302        Elijah Greiner, Fr         14:25.9    Jones College Prep   
  303        Lyle Buaya, So             14:27.1    South Elgin          
  304        Daniel Schlecht, So        14:27.2    Lincoln Park         
  305        Grant Zirlin, Fr           14:27.2    New Trier            
  306        Jacob Ellis, Fr            14:27.5    New Trier            
  307        Daniel Maloney, Fr         14:28.0    New Trier            
  308        Spencer Stilp, Fr          14:29.4    New Trier            
  309   150  Jesus Nevarez, So          14:30.6    Elgin                
  310        Andrew Sivoraphet, So      14:31.4    South Elgin          
  311   151  Noah Akemann, Fr           14:32.1    Larkin               
  312        Kenton Kiser, Fr           14:34.2    Jones College Prep   
  313        Kyle Kovac, Fr             14:37.7    South Elgin          
  314        Jaxson Perlow, Fr          14:39.1    Deerfield            
  315        Ethan Churchill, So        14:40.0    St. Charles East     
  316        Ardit Breznica, Fr         14:40.9    Schaumburg           
  317        Corey Domijan, Fr          14:42.6    Glenbrook North      
  318        George Grunditz, Fr        14:44.6    Glenbrook North      
  319        Marco Moncada, So          14:47.4    Plainfield East      
  320        Dharma Patel, So           14:49.2    Bartlett             
  321        Kevin Kakkanad, Fr         14:53.6    Elgin                
  322        Neil Patel, Fr             14:56.2    Elgin                
  323        Zev Goldberg, Fr           14:58.4    Jones College Prep   
  324        Jesus Miranda, So          15:00.6    Maine West           
  325        Julio Aguinaga, So         15:02.9    Elgin                
  326        Paul Kim, Fr               15:04.1    Glenbrook North      
  327        Nicholas Zonsius, Fr       15:04.3    Maine West           
  328        Nick Simon, Fr             15:06.6    Bartlett             
  329        Michael Sandicho, Fr       15:11.1    Maine West           
  330        Nicholas Larson, Fr        15:13.5    Oak Park - River Fore 
  331        Jonathan Jennings, Fr      15:20.4    New Trier            
  332        Kris Beauchane, Fr         15:20.4    Elgin                
  333        Griffin Balaban-Young, Fr  15:21.0    Metea Valley         
  334        Brendan Edgren, So         15:25.6    South Elgin          
  335        Jamarion Wilson, Fr        15:35.8    Oak Park - River Fore 
  336        Jake Rusco, So             15:43.8    Schaumburg           
  337        Nicholas Watkins, Fr       15:44.0    Metea Valley         
  338        Abimael Pineda, So         15:45.5    Elgin                
  339        Prey Patel, Fr             15:46.9    Hoffman Estates      
  340        Shivam Boghra, So          15:52.6    Hoffman Estates      
  341        Peter Jezusek, Fr          15:53.7    Lake Park            
  342        Winston Wolf, Fr           15:54.1    New Trier            
  343        Matthew Cho, Fr            15:59.5    Glenbrook North      
  344        James Wasielewski, Fr      16:04.1    New Trier            
  345        Alberto Soto, So           16:06.9    Wheeling             
  346        Matt Selig, Fr             16:07.4    Bartlett             
  347   152  Miguel Rodriguez, Fr       16:17.4    Larkin               
  348        Warren Mears, Fr           16:23.0    Metea Valley         
  349        Jonathan Im, Fr            16:25.2    Glenbrook North      
  350        Westin Hawkins, Fr         16:36.0    South Elgin          
  351        Jandell Manguerra, Fr      16:38.9    Harlem               
  352        Aaron Mejorada, Fr         16:43.5    Elk Grove            
  353        Oscar Martinez, Fr         16:44.5    Elgin                
  354        Alex Kennett, Fr           16:46.7    New Trier            
  355        Oscar Gonzalez, Fr         16:56.1    Elk Grove            
  356        Brandon Marchese, Fr       17:01.5    Lake Park            
  357        Matt Chylka, Fr            17:12.0    Bartlett             
  358        Marlon Pante, Fr           17:25.1    Maine West           
  359   153  Marcus Perez, Fr           17:31.3    Larkin               
  360   154  Daniel Lara, Fr            17:35.9    Larkin               
  361        Sathya Todatry, Fr         19:49.3    Metea Valley         
  362        Ryan Esquivel, Fr          21:09.1    Jones College Prep