Lake Park Lancer Invitational - JV Girls

Roselle, IL

September 13, 2014

46 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                     SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            30    1    3    4    6   16   18   19        1:01.2
  2 Downers Grove North      42    5    7    9   10   11   23   35        0:35.3
  3 Schaumburg               85    2   12   14   20   37   71   74        1:35.3
  4 St. Charles East        101    8   15   17   29   32   36   38        0:46.4
  5 Maine South             125   13   24   27   28   33   45   51        0:44.9
  6 Hoffman Estates         161   21   22   26   39   53   72   79        1:04.0
  7 Elk Grove               224   41   42   44   48   49   84             0:17.6
  8 St. Charles North       228   25   31   47   60   65   68   78        1:07.1
  9 Prospect                266   40   46   52   62   66   89  101        0:42.9
 10 New Trier               267   34   54   57   58   64   87   88        0:49.6
 11 Metea Valley            312   56   59   61   67   69   80  113        0:13.1
 12 Bartlett                321   30   50   70   81   90   98  100        1:39.3
 13 Saint Ignatius          361   43   55   77   91   95   96             1:30.8
 14 Wheeling                431   63   85   86   92  105  111  114        1:23.6
 15 Streamwood              453   73   76   93   94  117                  2:08.7
 16 Glenbrook North         464   82   83   97   99  103  107  109        0:46.6
 17 Deerfield               511   75  102  106  112  116  118  120        1:58.8
 18 South Elgin             567  104  108  115  119  121  122  125        1:07.3
 19 Niles North             622  110  124  127  128  133  134             4:20.0
 20 Elgin                   639  123  126  129  130  131  132  135        2:54.2


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER           TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Caitlyn Reick, Jr          19:14.1    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Nadine Pola, So            19:24.1    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Claire Kenwood, Fr         19:24.3    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Christina Sedall, Jr       19:33.0    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Zoe Covey, So              19:35.4    Downers Grove North  
    6     6  Nicole Berneche, Jr        19:46.5    Glenbard West        
    7     7  Brigid Miller, So          20:06.8    Downers Grove North  
    8     8  Alison White, Jr           20:08.8    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Gina Kowalewicz, So        20:08.8    Downers Grove North  
   10    10  Fiona Kelly, Jr            20:09.7    Downers Grove North  
   11    11  Meghan Kelly, So           20:10.6    Downers Grove North  
   12    12  Dianne Barajas, Sr         20:10.8    Schaumburg           
   13    13  Olivia Nziolek, Fr         20:12.2    Maine South          
   14    14  Lisa Bonatz, Fr            20:12.3    Schaumburg           
   15    15  Rebecca Kelly, Jr          20:14.6    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Maddy Burt, Jr             20:15.3    Glenbard West        
   17    17  Nadia Kacmar, Jr           20:18.6    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Annie Pasterz, So          20:20.4    Glenbard West        
   19    19  Julia Sakach, Sr           20:20.7    Glenbard West        
   20    20  Rachael Vaccaro, So        20:21.3    Schaumburg           
   21        Mary Kate Shaver, Fr       20:31.2    Glenbard West        
   22    21  Akira Srb, So              20:33.7    Hoffman Estates      
   23    22  Stephania Pulido, Jr       20:38.1    Hoffman Estates      
   24    23  Carli Nehls, Fr            20:39.2    Downers Grove North  
   25    24  Marlowe Bangeman, Fr       20:40.3    Maine South          
   26    25  Alyssa Isbrandt, Jr        20:40.9    St. Charles North    
   27    26  Jill Prigge, So            20:42.1    Hoffman Estates      
   28        Claire Dibadj, Fr          20:45.1    Glenbard West        
   29    27  Emilie Lemieux, Sr         20:46.1    Maine South          
   30    28  Sydney Richter, So         20:46.8    Maine South          
   31    29  Elise Wirig, Sr            20:47.4    St. Charles East     
   32    30  Kristen Leever, So         20:50.3    Bartlett             
   33    31  Caitlyn Campbell, Jr       20:55.1    St. Charles North    
   34    32  Britney Davidson, Jr       20:55.1    St. Charles East     
   35    33  Katie Syer, So             20:57.0    Maine South          
   36    34  Meagan Rittmanic, Fr       20:57.9    New Trier            
   37    35  Lauren Isenman, So         20:58.0    Downers Grove North  
   38    36  Audrey Chu, Jr             20:58.4    St. Charles East     
   39    37  Maggy Centeno, Fr          20:59.3    Schaumburg           
   40    38  Callie Rukavina, Jr        21:02.5    St. Charles East     
   41    39  Joslyn Gross, So           21:04.1    Hoffman Estates      
   42    40  Elizabeth Galloway, So     21:08.5    Prospect             
   43    41  Grace McDonough, So        21:10.1    Elk Grove            
   44    42  Stephanie Calmeyn, Sr      21:10.2    Elk Grove            
   45    43  Abigail Gaughan, Fr        21:11.3    Saint Ignatius       
   46        Abby Pfeiffer, So          21:11.5    Downers Grove North  
   47    44  Jeanette Huerta, Sr        21:13.5    Elk Grove            
   48        Hannah Thomas, So          21:16.9    Downers Grove North  
   49        Brittany Lynch, Jr         21:18.3    St. Charles East     
   50    45  Kathleen Glockner, Fr      21:19.4    Maine South          
   51    46  Mary Heil, So              21:19.5    Prospect             
   52        Rachel Grondin, Jr         21:20.3    St. Charles East     
   53    47  Maddie McNellis, So        21:22.4    St. Charles North    
   54        Alex Hohnsen, Sr           21:24.7    Downers Grove North  
   55    48  Jackey Cruz, Jr            21:25.0    Elk Grove            
   56    49  Sabra Morton, So           21:27.7    Elk Grove            
   57    50  Jessica Fagan, Fr          21:27.8    Bartlett             
   58    51  Claire Prendergast, Sr     21:31.6    Maine South          
   59        Jennifer Ayala, Fr         21:33.8    Lake Park            
   60    52  Clare Nolan, Jr            21:35.3    Prospect             
   61    53  Edyta Krawiec, Sr          21:37.7    Hoffman Estates      
   62    54  Katelyn Cody, Fr           21:39.6    New Trier            
   63        Grace Zemenak, So          21:39.9    Glenbard West        
   64    55  Bizzy Brumfield, Fr        21:40.2    Saint Ignatius       
   65    56  Brittney Sidwell, So       21:41.9    Metea Valley         
   66    57  Lily Carley, Fr            21:42.5    New Trier            
   67    58  Elizabeth Cudmore, Fr      21:44.9    New Trier            
   68    59  Samantha Erwin, Jr         21:45.3    Metea Valley         
   69    60  Claire Drewes, Fr          21:45.3    St. Charles North    
   70    61  Mary Dworzycki, Sr         21:46.5    Metea Valley         
   71    62  Kendall Neumann, Jr        21:47.0    Prospect             
   72    63  Ceci Uriostegui, Sr        21:47.4    Wheeling             
   73    64  Mae Garland, Fr            21:47.5    New Trier            
   74    65  Jackie Oh, Fr              21:48.0    St. Charles North    
   75        Maddie Dingle, So          21:51.0    Maine South          
   76    66  Lauren Busby, So           21:51.3    Prospect             
   77        Haley Daeschler, Jr        21:51.6    St. Charles East     
   78    67  Catherine Kriceri, So      21:53.9    Metea Valley         
   79    68  Abby Jurczyk, Jr           21:54.1    St. Charles North    
   80    69  Madeline Martin, Fr        21:55.0    Metea Valley         
   81    70  Monica Richwine, Sr        21:56.9    Bartlett             
   82    71  Amanda Alberth, Fr         21:57.9    Schaumburg           
   83    72  Vanessa Garciapavon, So    22:00.0    Hoffman Estates      
   84        Shannon Ryan, So           22:01.7    Maine South          
   85    73  Shonali Pierce-Vaszuez, So 22:02.4    Streamwood           
   86    74  Annie Finneran, Jr         22:02.6    Schaumburg           
   87    75  Lisa Cenek, So             22:04.9    Deerfield            
   88        Andrea Palacios, So        22:06.0    Schaumburg           
   89    76  Sarahi Lopez, So           22:07.9    Streamwood           
   90    77  Mallory Fitzpatrick, Sr    22:08.0    Saint Ignatius       
   91    78  Shelby Artman, Jr          22:11.0    St. Charles North    
   92    79  Aratrika Ganguli, Fr       22:12.5    Hoffman Estates      
   93    80  Jasmine Martinez, So       22:15.3    Metea Valley         
   94    81  Elora Venchus, Sr          22:20.0    Bartlett             
   95    82  Ellie Linforth, Fr         22:20.5    Glenbrook North      
   96        Courtney Steele, So        22:20.8    St. Charles North    
   97        Anisa Choksi, Fr           22:21.3    Lake Park            
   98    83  Lizzie Schack, Sr          22:21.6    Glenbrook North      
   99    84  Amy Haderspek, Jr          22:21.7    Elk Grove            
  100    85  Amy Nava, Sr               22:26.2    Wheeling             
  101    86  Saleta Anda, Fr            22:26.3    Wheeling             
  102    87  Ellie Monieson, Fr         22:26.6    New Trier            
  103    88  Drew Dolby, Fr             22:27.9    New Trier            
  104    89  Katy Ryan, Jr              22:28.0    Prospect             
  105    90  Leah Kern, Fr              22:29.5    Bartlett             
  106    91  Sasha Dobrov, Jr           22:31.5    Saint Ignatius       
  107        Sophia Feinerman, Fr       22:31.8    New Trier            
  108        Anna Carr, Sr              22:33.1    Schaumburg           
  109    92  Stephanie DeLoera, Fr      22:35.2    Wheeling             
  110    93  Olivia Ortiz, Sr           22:37.5    Streamwood           
  111        Samantha White, Sr         22:37.9    St. Charles North    
  112    94  Natalye Hernandez, So      22:38.2    Streamwood           
  113        Megan Milani, Jr           22:40.8    St. Charles North    
  114    95  Grace Troy, Jr             22:42.1    Saint Ignatius       
  115    96  Natalia Luna, Jr           22:43.2    Saint Ignatius       
  116        Jessica Alt, Fr            22:45.0    New Trier            
  117        Astra Penawa, So           22:45.7    Lake Park            
  118    97  Emily Redstone, Sr         22:45.9    Glenbrook North      
  119    98  Diane Tran, So             22:46.3    Bartlett             
  120    99  Danbi Lim, Fr              22:54.4    Glenbrook North      
  121   100  Olivia Wegener, Fr         22:55.8    Bartlett             
  122   101  Amanda Page, So            22:55.9    Prospect             
  123   102  Payton Sassano, Jr         22:57.1    Deerfield            
  124        Theresea Caravello, Sr     22:59.5    Lake Park            
  125        Samantha Fagan, Fr         23:01.1    Bartlett             
  126   103  Lane Gruemmer, Jr          23:07.1    Glenbrook North      
  127   104  Tatum Jordan, So           23:11.0    South Elgin          
  128   105  Michelle Puma, Sr          23:11.0    Wheeling             
  129   106  Erin Kim, So               23:12.1    Deerfield            
  130        Natalie Tuczak, So         23:19.1    Prospect             
  131   107  Sydney Cohen, So           23:24.3    Glenbrook North      
  132        Linda Dao, Fr              23:26.2    Hoffman Estates      
  133        Emilee Baldwin, Jr         23:27.5    Schaumburg           
  134   108  Kamaria Bush, Sr           23:28.9    South Elgin          
  135   109  Clarissa Carr, Fr          23:30.4    Glenbrook North      
  136        Jessica Hagen, So          23:38.4    Hoffman Estates      
  137        Rachel Bernstein, Fr       23:38.8    Glenbrook North      
  138   110  Elizabeth James, Fr        23:42.7    Niles North          
  139   111  Hannah DeGraff, So         23:43.2    Wheeling             
  140   112  Ariel Sheffey, Jr          23:45.4    Deerfield            
  141   113  Alexa Jordan, Fr           23:52.8    Metea Valley         
  142   114  Maria Vazquez, Fr          23:57.1    Wheeling             
  143   115  Hannah DeLaney, Fr         24:03.6    South Elgin          
  144   116  Tcherna Halpern, Jr        24:03.7    Deerfield            
  145        Farzana Ahmed, Sr          24:07.3    Prospect             
  146   117  Lizz Smith, Sr             24:11.0    Streamwood           
  147   118  Alana Friend, Sr           24:11.5    Deerfield            
  148        Jessica Littlefield, Sr    24:11.9    Bartlett             
  149   119  Sydney Lusco, Fr           24:14.2    South Elgin          
  150   120  Rachel Rappaport, So       24:14.5    Deerfield            
  151        Grace Jachimiec, Jr        24:16.5    Metea Valley         
  152   121  Rileigh Swanson, Fr        24:18.3    South Elgin          
  153        Paige Krohn, Jr            24:19.7    Bartlett             
  154        Grace Thompson, So         24:41.5    Metea Valley         
  155   122  Natalie Rodriguez, So      24:41.6    South Elgin          
  156   123  Aylin Rivera, So           24:59.4    Elgin                
  157   124  Abby Taylor, Jr            25:20.3    Niles North          
  158   125  Annika Anderson, Sr        25:21.7    South Elgin          
  159        Andrea Sennett, Jr         25:27.1    Wheeling             
  160   126  Heather Heffernan, Jr      25:38.4    Elgin                
  161        Linden Kirk, Fr            25:41.2    South Elgin          
  162        Daisy Flores, So           25:48.0    Wheeling             
  163   127  Jasmine Gong, Fr           26:23.3    Niles North          
  164        Kristy Tutak, Jr           26:28.4    South Elgin          
  165        Juliana Tomabene, Jr       26:52.5    South Elgin          
  166   128  Izzie Lee, Fr              27:04.1    Niles North          
  167   129  Sarah Toren, Jr            27:26.9    Elgin                
  168   130  Justina Sanavongxay, Fr    27:48.7    Elgin                
  169   131  Melissa Galarza, Jr        27:53.6    Elgin                
  170   132  Karen Camargo, Sr          28:02.0    Elgin                
  171   133  Annabelle Jiang, Fr        28:02.7    Niles North          
  172   134  Sam Quiroz, Jr             28:02.8    Niles North          
  173   135  Gizelle Velasco, Fr        28:06.3    Elgin