Lake Park Lancer Invitational - Open Girls

Roselle, IL

September 13, 2014

46 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            55    4    9   12   14   16   29   37  13:28.3  0:21.1
  2 Downers Grove North      82   10   11   19   20   22   25   26  13:36.3  0:14.7
  3 Prospect                 96    3    6   18   28   41   48   67  13:36.5  1:01.7
  4 Maine South              99    7   15   23   24   30   34   38  13:40.7  0:36.0
  5 Saint Ignatius          110    1    8   27   35   39   40   46  13:40.7  1:09.4
  6 St. Charles East        162    5   31   32   44   50   52   56  14:01.3  1:20.2
  7 Schaumburg              183    2   17   45   59   60   62   66  14:06.2  1:43.2
  8 Elk Grove               238   21   47   49   57   64   65   69  14:27.4  1:08.0
  9 St. Charles North       244   13   36   53   70   72   78   81  14:29.4  1:36.5
 10 Maine West              292   33   54   61   68   76   79   87  14:44.2  1:14.6
 11 New Trier               340   58   63   71   73   75   80   91  15:00.7  0:30.6
 12 Hoffman Estates         402   43   83   86   92   98   99  103  15:22.1  1:46.7
 13 Metea Valley            440   55   74   84  105  122  125  151  15:38.2  2:04.2
 14 Deerfield               450   77   82   89   96  106  111  117  15:40.3  0:54.3
 15 Bartlett                453   42   90   95  112  114  123  147  15:40.0  2:09.3
 16 South Elgin             485   51  102  108  109  115  119  120  15:54.6  1:46.4
 17 Lincoln Park            535   93  104  107  113  118  152       16:12.3  0:53.3
 18 Streamwood              561   85   97  124  127  128  135  149  16:31.5  1:45.2
 19 Harlem                  579   88  100  116  132  143  145  153  16:44.7  2:35.7
 20 Elgin                   615  101  121  126  131  136  138  139  16:57.5  1:39.8
 21 Glenbrook North         628   94  130  133  134  137  140  148  17:10.2  1:56.7
 22 Larkin                  666  110  129  141  142  144  146  150  17:35.9  2:00.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lexi Tiemann, So           12:59.8    Saint Ignatius       
    2     2  Madison Marrasco, Fr       13:03.0    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Cassidy Selep, Jr          13:08.7    Prospect             
    4     4  Olivia Rosley, Fr          13:15.1    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Reiney Scull, Fr           13:15.6    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Mikayla Olsen, Fr          13:15.7    Prospect             
    7     7  Olivia Ryan, Jr            13:19.8    Maine South          
    8     8  Allayna Gagnard, So        13:20.7    Saint Ignatius       
    9     9  Jana Manalo, So            13:22.2    Glenbard West        
   10    10  Isabella Scarlati, Fr      13:28.0    Downers Grove North  
   11    11  Emma Rotz, So              13:29.5    Downers Grove North  
   12    12  Rebekah Crail, So          13:32.2    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Solimar Santiago, So       13:34.3    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Esme Bonilla, Jr           13:35.9    Glenbard West        
   15    15  Maggie Grabowski, Jr       13:36.0    Maine South          
   16    16  Colleen Luczak, Sr         13:36.2    Glenbard West        
   17    17  Rebecca Hinz, So           13:36.6    Schaumburg           
   18    18  Mary Paczko, Fr            13:37.4    Prospect             
   19    19  Becky Donnelly, So         13:40.7    Downers Grove North  
   20    20  Grace Puc, Fr              13:40.7    Downers Grove North  
   21    21  Allison Erndahl, Sr        13:41.6    Elk Grove            
   22    22  Madison Venckus, Fr        13:42.7    Downers Grove North  
   23    23  Ellen Longman, Sr          13:44.6    Maine South          
   24    24  Chloe Sasson, Fr           13:47.3    Maine South          
   25    25  Claire Kovarik, Fr         13:47.8    Downers Grove North  
   26    26  Allison Padovani, Fr       13:47.9    Downers Grove North  
   27    27  Olivia Boswell, Jr         13:48.5    Saint Ignatius       
   28    28  Kaitlyn Rouse, Fr          13:50.4    Prospect             
   29    29  Macy Lemke, Jr             13:51.0    Glenbard West        
   30    30  Sophie Grabowski, Fr       13:55.7    Maine South          
   31    31  Danielle Kirby, Fr         13:58.4    St. Charles East     
   32    32  Hannah Willging, Fr        13:58.8    St. Charles East     
   33    33  Nicole Palarz, Fr          14:02.7    Maine West           
   34    34  Madeline Russell, Fr       14:02.8    Maine South          
   35    35  Mackenzie Cronin, Fr       14:05.5    Saint Ignatius       
   36    36  Ava Fiandaca, So           14:06.5    St. Charles North    
   37    37  Julia Kochert, Sr          14:07.2    Glenbard West        
   38        Mary Laffey, So            14:07.7    Downers Grove North  
   39    38  Paige Prendergast, Jr      14:08.5    Maine South          
   40    39  Emma Cahill, So            14:09.1    Saint Ignatius       
   41        Ana Scarlati, Jr           14:09.2    Downers Grove North  
   42    40  Margaret Thompson, Fr      14:09.6    Saint Ignatius       
   43    41  Faith Dircks, Fr           14:10.3    Prospect             
   44        Bailey Ytterdahl, Fr       14:10.6    Glenbard West        
   45        Jillian Locke, Fr          14:11.5    Glenbard West        
   46    42  Alyssa Shockey, Fr         14:12.6    Bartlett             
   47        Sarah Cholewinski, So      14:13.6    Glenbard West        
   48    43  Nicole Srb, Sr             14:13.7    Hoffman Estates      
   49        Marie Downey, So           14:15.0    Maine South          
   50        Meghan Marino, Fr          14:17.0    Maine South          
   51        Sydney Wagner, Sr          14:17.5    Downers Grove North  
   52    44  Bella Keys, So             14:17.9    St. Charles East     
   53        Connie Kelly, Sr           14:18.3    Maine South          
   54    45  Davaakhuu Gansukh, So      14:19.7    Schaumburg           
   55        Megan Treichel, Sr         14:20.6    Downers Grove North  
   56    46  Eugenia Bouchelion, Fr     14:20.8    Saint Ignatius       
   57        Arianna Calleja, Jr        14:21.4    Downers Grove North  
   58        Brigid Santino, Fr         14:22.1    Saint Ignatius       
   59        Morgan McEnroe, Sr         14:26.0    Glenbard West        
   60        Fiona Cismenia, So         14:27.9    Downers Grove North  
   61        Laura Stallter, So         14:28.9    Downers Grove North  
   62    47  Jacqueline Colon, Sr       14:29.1    Elk Grove            
   63        Charlotte Braman, So       14:30.4    Saint Ignatius       
   64    48  Wilma Rishko, Fr           14:30.8    Prospect             
   65    49  Atsuko Masuyama, Sr        14:33.6    Elk Grove            
   66        Phoebe Hicks, Jr           14:33.7    Saint Ignatius       
   67    50  Nicole Grondin, Jr         14:35.8    St. Charles East     
   68    51  Abby Steffen, Jr           14:36.3    South Elgin          
   69    52  Sarah Lorenz, Jr           14:36.8    St. Charles East     
   70    53  Nora Leonard, So           14:37.4    St. Charles North    
   71    54  Karina Estrada, Fr         14:37.9    Maine West           
   72    55  Emily Hensley, Fr          14:38.5    Metea Valley         
   73        Abby Hodonicky, Jr         14:39.0    Downers Grove North  
   74    56  Marrisa Filippi, So        14:39.3    St. Charles East     
   75        Stephanie Schnaufer, Fr    14:39.5    Maine South          
   76        Demi Varygiannes, Sr       14:41.6    Maine South          
   77        Eleanor Bessner, Jr        14:43.1    St. Charles East     
   78    57  Artha DaSilva, Jr          14:43.3    Elk Grove            
   79    58  Hannah Xu, Fr              14:43.8    New Trier            
   80    59  Sarah Packard, Jr          14:45.7    Schaumburg           
   81    60  Leilah Petit, So           14:46.1    Schaumburg           
   82        Abigail Krischke, Jr       14:47.5    Maine South          
   83    61  Veronica Diaz, Jr          14:48.1    Maine West           
   84    62  Debby Gomez, So            14:48.2    Schaumburg           
   85        Ashley Crowe, Jr           14:48.7    Downers Grove North  
   86    63  Clare Healy, Fr            14:49.3    New Trier            
   87    64  Stephanie Phillips, Jr     14:49.5    Elk Grove            
   88        Emma Byrne, So             14:50.6    Saint Ignatius       
   89        Shannon Egan, Jr           14:50.8    Downers Grove North  
   90    65  Annie Bravos, Jr           14:51.7    Elk Grove            
   91        Nina Anderson, Sr          14:52.0    Maine South          
   92    66  Sarah Miller, Fr           14:52.9    Schaumburg           
   93        Becky Pabon, Jr            14:53.1    Maine South          
   94    67  Katy Henckel, Jr           14:53.3    Prospect             
   95        Manasvi Paudel, So         14:54.3    Saint Ignatius       
   96    68  Sabeli Barron, Jr          14:54.9    Maine West           
   97        Angelique Garro, So        14:55.6    Downers Grove North  
   98        Lily Dysart, So            14:57.3    Maine South          
   99    69  Mary Hirschauer, Jr        14:57.3    Elk Grove            
  100    70  Natalie Walters, So        14:58.4    St. Charles North    
  101        Gina Merrill, Sr           15:00.0    Elk Grove            
  102        Abigail Dibadj, Sr         15:01.0    Glenbard West        
  103        Naelly Arriaga, Sr         15:02.2    Elk Grove            
  104    71  Rachel Ruzumna, Fr         15:02.9    New Trier            
  105        Lizzie Carroll, So         15:04.8    St. Charles East     
  106        Melissa Correa, Fr         15:05.7    Maine South          
  107        Chayanne Petit, Fr         15:05.8    Schaumburg           
  108        Tabitha Fabin, Fr          15:09.2    Elk Grove            
  109        Julia Anderson, Sr         15:09.4    Maine South          
  110    72  Christine Wi, Sr           15:10.7    St. Charles North    
  111        Emily Dwyer, So            15:11.4    Downers Grove North  
  112        Aubrey Sieve, Jr           15:11.5    Downers Grove North  
  113        Jennnifer Orozco, So       15:11.9    Glenbard West        
  114        Elly Rogenski, Fr          15:12.7    Schaumburg           
  115        Melannie Kavanaugh, Fr     15:13.0    Maine South          
  116    73  Ilana Spitz, Fr            15:13.1    New Trier            
  117    74  Marlene Rios, So           15:14.1    Metea Valley         
  118        Gabby Tapia, Fr            15:14.3    Prospect             
  119    75  Lauren Laible, Fr          15:14.3    New Trier            
  120        Gabriella Lynch, Fr        15:15.5    Maine South          
  121        Sydney Foster, So          15:15.9    Saint Ignatius       
  122        Tara Faraji, So            15:16.2    Maine South          
  123    76  Celeste Festoso, So        15:17.3    Maine West           
  124    77  Audrey Mertes, Fr          15:17.9    Deerfield            
  125        Mikayla Vogt, Fr           15:18.3    Schaumburg           
  126        Ana Benesch, So            15:18.4    Schaumburg           
  127        Andrea Guzman, So          15:18.5    Saint Ignatius       
  128        Sofia Bongarzone, Fr       15:18.7    Saint Ignatius       
  129    78  Alyssa Graf, So            15:19.1    St. Charles North    
  130    79  Eva Rodriguez Reyes, Fr    15:21.1    Maine West           
  131    80  Layne DuBose, Fr           15:21.4    New Trier            
  132    81  Emily Bettler, Jr          15:21.6    St. Charles North    
  133    82  Lilly Kerchinksy, Jr       15:22.3    Deerfield            
  134        Lauren Taylor, Sr          15:22.6    Downers Grove North  
  135        Maggie Larson, So          15:23.5    Saint Ignatius       
  136        Jordan Palan, Jr           15:23.7    St. Charles North    
  137    83  Celyse Biesiada, Jr        15:24.3    Hoffman Estates      
  138    84  Nicole Hubert, Sr          15:25.9    Metea Valley         
  139    85  Sydney Ashenhurst, So      15:26.7    Streamwood           
  140        Evelyn Martinez, So        15:27.0    Downers Grove North  
  141        Lauren Manini, Fr          15:28.1    St. Charles East     
  142    86  K. T. Bonney, So           15:28.4    Hoffman Estates      
  143        Jessica Wulffen, Sr        15:28.7    Glenbard West        
  144        Hannah Krusenoski, So      15:29.8    Downers Grove North  
  145        Emilia Pieta, So           15:30.4    Maine South          
  146        Shannon Koegel, Jr         15:31.8    Downers Grove North  
  147    87  Eyzel Torres, Fr           15:32.0    Maine West           
  148        Liz Garvey, Jr             15:32.2    Maine South          
  149        Riley Wagner, So           15:32.5    Downers Grove North  
  150        Dani Rink, Fr              15:33.6    Maine South          
  151        Alyssa Annerino, Fr        15:33.9    Maine South          
  152        Isabella Field, Sr         15:33.9    Saint Ignatius       
  153        Kate Perry, So             15:34.3    Saint Ignatius       
  154        Sarah Sullivan, Sr         15:35.5    Maine South          
  155        Katie Appleby, Fr          15:36.1    Glenbard West        
  156        Melissa Sanford, So        15:37.1    Maine South          
  157        Grace Davidson, Fr         15:37.6    Glenbard West        
  158    88  Haleigh Gilligan, So       15:37.9    Harlem               
  159        Sofie Manglano, So         15:38.0    Saint Ignatius       
  160    89  Mia Dixler, So             15:38.1    Deerfield            
  161    90  Faith Paul, Fr             15:38.3    Bartlett             
  162        Twinkle Patel, So          15:39.6    Elk Grove            
  163        Molly Wong, So             15:39.6    Saint Ignatius       
  164        Emma Boat, Sr              15:40.1    St. Charles East     
  165        Madeleine Manas, So        15:40.2    Glenbard West        
  166    91  Sarah Hayes, Fr            15:43.1    New Trier            
  167    92  Hallie Dusharm, Fr         15:43.7    Hoffman Estates      
  168    93  Natalie Myren, Fr          15:44.2    Lincoln Park         
  169        Maeve Simon, So            15:45.1    Saint Ignatius       
  170        Maria Bandriwsky, So       15:45.5    Maine South          
  171        Natalie Olechno, Jr        15:46.5    Saint Ignatius       
  172        Sandra Stasiak, Fr         15:46.6    Maine West           
  173        Jessica Majorada, So       15:46.8    Elk Grove            
  174        Nekelle Gorham, Fr         15:47.8    New Trier            
  175        Grace Marino, Jr           15:47.8    Saint Ignatius       
  176        Emma Anderson, Fr          15:48.0    Maine South          
  177        Erin King, So              15:48.0    Saint Ignatius       
  178        Fiona Murray, Fr           15:49.7    Downers Grove North  
  179    94  Katie Fitzpatrick, Fr      15:49.8    Glenbrook North      
  180        Vanessa Nieto, Fr          15:50.0    Saint Ignatius       
  181        Jamie Kohr, Fr             15:50.7    New Trier            
  182    95  Ashley Dowden, Fr          15:50.9    Bartlett             
  183    96  Claire Cunningham, So      15:51.3    Deerfield            
  184        Amy Ahrenholz, Jr          15:51.5    St. Charles North    
  185        Beth Mallon, So            15:51.6    Saint Ignatius       
  186        Meredith Richter, Jr       15:55.0    Saint Ignatius       
  187        Carla McCanna, Fr          15:56.4    New Trier            
  188    97  Elaine Montgomery, So      15:56.9    Streamwood           
  189        Melissa Walek, Sr          15:57.6    Maine South          
  190        Emma Knott, Fr             15:58.1    Prospect             
  191        Mary Dalenberg, Fr         15:58.5    Elk Grove            
  192        Victoria Ottaviano, So     15:58.6    Maine South          
  193        Kaitlyn Anderlik, So       15:59.3    Prospect             
  194        Sophia White, Fr           15:59.6    New Trier            
  195    98  Lily Nelson, Fr            16:00.4    Hoffman Estates      
  196    99  Lesley Torres, Fr          16:01.3    Hoffman Estates      
  197        Cara Nastali, Jr           16:01.8    Maine South          
  198        Meghan Lindeman, Fr        16:02.0    Maine South          
  199   100  Tori Bedows, Fr            16:02.0    Harlem               
  200        Katie Callaghan, Jr        16:02.7    Downers Grove North  
  201        Jessica Hajny, Sr          16:03.0    Glenbard West        
  202   101  Jocelyn Tapia, Sr          16:05.7    Elgin                
  203        Morgan Bentel, Fr          16:05.8    Downers Grove North  
  204   102  Kirsten Kochan, Sr         16:06.5    South Elgin          
  205        Elizabeth Etchingham, Jr   16:07.2    Maine South          
  206   103  Kim Camacho, So            16:07.4    Hoffman Estates      
  207        Jessica Werner, Fr         16:07.9    New Trier            
  208        Elizabeth Peterson, Fr     16:08.2    Maine South          
  209   104  Madeleine Rasmussen, Jr    16:09.2    Lincoln Park         
  210   105  Abby Cihlar, So            16:09.8    Metea Valley         
  211   106  Rebecca Worth, Fr          16:12.1    Deerfield            
  212   107  Mia Brenner, Fr            16:12.6    Lincoln Park         
  213        Anna Kruger, Fr            16:12.8    New Trier            
  214   108  Ashley Koletsos, Jr        16:13.3    South Elgin          
  215   109  Briza Lara, Fr             16:14.2    South Elgin          
  216   110  Rangel Hannah, Fr          16:14.6    Larkin               
  217        Juliana Juarez, Fr         16:14.6    Saint Ignatius       
  218        Claire Mangan, Jr          16:15.0    Saint Ignatius       
  219        Raquel Goslin, So          16:15.6    Saint Ignatius       
  220   111  Mary Gargiulo, Jr          16:16.3    Deerfield            
  221   112  Samantha Rattanasamay, Sr  16:16.4    Bartlett             
  222        Mary Yarck, So             16:16.5    Maine South          
  223        Jane Lombardo, Fr          16:16.9    New Trier            
  224        Emma Lazar, Fr             16:17.2    New Trier            
  225   113  Keyla Ruiz, Fr             16:18.0    Lincoln Park         
  226        Sarah Heisler, So          16:19.8    Prospect             
  227        Cynthia Olivar, So         16:21.2    Maine West           
  228   114  Emilia Sordyl, Fr          16:21.9    Bartlett             
  229        Amy Rozny, So              16:22.5    Maine South          
  230   115  Alexia Poulos, Jr          16:22.7    South Elgin          
  231   116  Amber Fagerstrom, Fr       16:23.9    Harlem               
  232        Maria Iatrides, So         16:24.2    Maine South          
  233        Antea Pela, So             16:26.5    Lake Park            
  234        Sophie Karrow, Fr          16:29.8    Downers Grove North  
  235        Olivia Eisen, Fr           16:30.3    New Trier            
  236        Pierce Eiserman, Fr        16:30.3    New Trier            
  237        Emma Siemsen, Fr           16:31.0    Glenbard West        
  238        Asia Szymanski, Jr         16:32.2    Maine South          
  239        Gia Palacios, Fr           16:33.3    New Trier            
  240        Emma Nissen, Fr            16:33.7    Maine South          
  241   117  Ayelet Sheffey, So         16:34.0    Deerfield            
  242        Alondra Dominguez, Fr      16:34.4    Schaumburg           
  243        Isabel Diaz, Jr            16:35.4    Maine South          
  244        Alexis Hurtado, So         16:35.5    Hoffman Estates      
  245        Emma Somers, Jr            16:36.3    Saint Ignatius       
  246   118  Diana Velazquez, So        16:37.4    Lincoln Park         
  247        Hannah Nykiel, Jr          16:37.5    Maine West           
  248   119  Julissa Quinonez, So       16:37.8    South Elgin          
  249   120  Leila Alzehrani, Jr        16:37.9    South Elgin          
  250        Hayley Carrol, Jr          16:38.0    Elk Grove            
  251   121  Cindy Sanchez, Sr          16:38.1    Elgin                
  252        Elizabeth Lieu, Fr         16:39.6    Maine South          
  253        Kushali Patel, Fr          16:39.8    New Trier            
  254        Citlalli Pino, Fr          16:40.1    Maine South          
  255        Hollis Sepp, Jr            16:40.3    South Elgin          
  256        Haley Cohen, Fr            16:40.9    New Trier            
  257        Emma Wolf, Jr              16:41.6    Downers Grove North  
  258   122  Thuy-An Nguyen, Fr         16:42.6    Metea Valley         
  259        Abby Conway, Fr            16:43.4    Deerfield            
  260        Allison Sawyer, So         16:43.4    Deerfield            
  261        Ella Powell, So            16:43.9    Maine West           
  262        Tess McDonald, Sr          16:45.2    Maine West           
  263        Mirian Gagerman, Fr        16:45.4    New Trier            
  264        Jessica Willoughby, Fr     16:46.3    Maine South          
  265        Nicole Winter, Fr          16:46.7    Deerfield            
  266   123  Erika Martinez, Jr         16:46.9    Bartlett             
  267        Tatum Ewing, Fr            16:48.3    New Trier            
  268        Nicole Blesi, Fr           16:48.3    New Trier            
  269        Linette Sanchez, Fr        16:49.2    Maine West           
  270   124  Alyssa Rodriguez, Fr       16:50.6    Streamwood           
  271        Julianne DeCosterd, Fr     16:50.8    St. Charles North    
  272        Sam Negrete, So            16:51.2    Schaumburg           
  273   125  Sanya Khan, Jr             16:52.0    Metea Valley         
  274        Samantha Heitzman, Fr      16:52.1    Maine South          
  275        Emily Johns, Fr            16:53.0    Saint Ignatius       
  276        Yesenia Soto, Jr           16:54.4    Elk Grove            
  277        Ryan Maloney, Jr           16:55.2    Maine South          
  278        Catherine Som, So          16:56.2    South Elgin          
  279        Rachel Staron, Jr          16:57.2    Downers Grove North  
  280        Dani Gottstein, So         16:57.8    Deerfield            
  281        Christina McCabe, Sr       17:00.1    Maine South          
  282        Abigail Budzynski, So      17:00.9    Maine South          
  283        Allison Schwartz, Fr       17:00.9    New Trier            
  284   126  Joanna Fierros, Jr         17:02.4    Elgin                
  285        Jenny MacDonald, Fr        17:05.4    Maine West           
  286        Lana Demas, Fr             17:09.8    St. Charles East     
  287        Brittany Handley, Jr       17:10.4    Maine South          
  288   127  Amie Triplitt, So          17:11.6    Streamwood           
  289   128  Marissa Varavong, Sr       17:11.9    Streamwood           
  290        Bailey McClure, Jr         17:13.2    South Elgin          
  291   129  Jaqui Munoz, Fr            17:13.4    Larkin               
  292   130  Esther Kim, Fr             17:14.7    Glenbrook North      
  293   131  Dalia Tejada, Fr           17:16.0    Elgin                
  294        Morgan Lemke, Fr           17:19.4    Glenbard West        
  295        Myra Sanchez, Fr           17:20.6    Hoffman Estates      
  296        Hana Wakefield, Fr         17:21.4    Hoffman Estates      
  297        Vanessa Peinado, Fr        17:23.5    Hoffman Estates      
  298        Sophie Wimmel, Jr          17:24.6    Downers Grove North  
  299   132  Mariella Ortega, So        17:26.0    Harlem               
  300   133  Emily Garti, Fr            17:26.5    Glenbrook North      
  301        Xochitl Soto, So           17:26.9    Elk Grove            
  302        Estrella Becerril, Sr      17:29.5    Elk Grove            
  303        Megan Atwood, Fr           17:30.4    Maine West           
  304        Amanda Saavedra, Jr        17:31.1    Maine South          
  305        Kaela Khan, Fr             17:31.4    Saint Ignatius       
  306   134  Ava Olsen, Fr              17:33.5    Glenbrook North      
  307        Diana Perez, Jr            17:34.7    South Elgin          
  308        Jessica Gooding, So        17:36.0    Maine South          
  309        Vanesa Velaquez, Jr        17:37.0    South Elgin          
  310        Alissa Pena, So            17:38.2    Schaumburg           
  311        Hannah Murphy, Sr          17:41.3    Downers Grove North  
  312   135  Idalia Lopez, So           17:42.6    Streamwood           
  313        Alannis Munoz, So          17:44.9    South Elgin          
  314   136  Elvira Vasquez, So         17:45.4    Elgin                
  315   137  Kelly Kost, Sr             17:46.5    Glenbrook North      
  316        Shannon Winchell, Jr       17:47.5    South Elgin          
  317   138  Sandy Ramos, Jr            17:47.9    Elgin                
  318        Ana Carvatta, So           17:48.7    Maine South          
  319        Ellie Burghardt, Fr        17:49.7    Maine South          
  320        Alexa Padiernos, So        17:51.3    Maine South          
  321        Madison Bentel, So         17:53.8    Downers Grove North  
  322   139  Leslye Hernandez, So       17:55.8    Elgin                
  323   140  Val Yuryk, So              18:00.3    Glenbrook North      
  324   141  Norma Fabela, Jr           18:05.5    Larkin               
  325        Dina Abuhabda, Fr          18:06.7    Maine South          
  326        Alexis Vittallo, So        18:09.5    Maine South          
  327   142  Giselle Solano, Fr         18:10.6    Larkin               
  328        Yaritza Ramirez, So        18:12.3    Elgin                
  329        Nina Rogatz, Fr            18:12.3    New Trier            
  330   143  Alison Miller, Fr          18:13.5    Harlem               
  331        Talia Phillips, So         18:14.5    Deerfield            
  332   144  Aide Munoz, Fr             18:15.3    Larkin               
  333        Jordyn Kosik, So           18:15.7    Maine South          
  334   145  Courtney Reicher, Fr       18:17.3    Harlem               
  335   146  Diana Jimenez, Sr          18:17.8    Larkin               
  336        Sarabeth Mayes, So         18:19.5    Elgin                
  337        Layla Shunnarah, So        18:21.1    Maine South          
  338        Rachael Irgang, Jr         18:21.3    Deerfield            
  339   147  Alex Bahena, Fr            18:21.3    Bartlett             
  340        Noel Pepin, So             18:22.9    Maine South          
  341        Leslie Rosas, Jr           18:24.9    Maine South          
  342   148  Annabel Frame, Sr          18:25.6    Glenbrook North      
  343        Gretchen Beatty, Fr        18:26.3    New Trier            
  344        Georgie Seifman, Fr        18:29.9    New Trier            
  345        Biata Shem-Tov, So         18:31.5    Glenbrook North      
  346        Sarah Richman, Fr          18:33.7    New Trier            
  347        Elena Cata, Fr             18:34.9    New Trier            
  348        Zulema Jimenez, Fr         18:37.7    Elgin                
  349        Marisa Giacopelli, Fr      18:39.1    St. Charles North    
  350        Sarah Douglas-Keuking, Fr  18:40.2    Lake Park            
  351        Andrea Neiman, Sr          18:41.8    Deerfield            
  352        Anne Eidelman, Fr          18:42.1    New Trier            
  353        Carla Lomadrid, Fr         18:46.3    Elk Grove            
  354   149  Miranda Zhuta, Fr          18:50.1    Streamwood           
  355   150  Josie Almazo, So           18:50.3    Larkin               
  356        Julia Richter, Jr          18:50.6    Streamwood           
  357        Gianna Arroyo, Fr          18:57.6    Hoffman Estates      
  358        Nicole Sipko, Fr           18:59.9    Prospect             
  359        Victoria Nieto, Jr         19:01.8    Saint Ignatius       
  360        Claudia Lippman, Fr        19:06.5    New Trier            
  361        Abbey Placido, Fr          19:07.6    St. Charles North    
  362        Janessa Rios, Jr           19:08.3    South Elgin          
  363        Ilyssa Silverman, Jr       19:10.5    Deerfield            
  364        Adina Contreras, So        19:11.9    Schaumburg           
  365        Sabrina Rice, Fr           19:13.9    New Trier            
  366   151  Bidisha Raychaudhuri, So   19:15.3    Metea Valley         
  367        Priya Satani, So           19:15.4    Schaumburg           
  368        Amber Koletsos, So         19:17.1    South Elgin          
  369        Delyla Meza, Sr            19:17.3    Larkin               
  370        Crystal Contreras, Sr      19:18.1    Larkin               
  371        Kaylee Joyce, Jr           19:34.2    Maine South          
  372        Grace Song, Fr             19:40.9    Glenbrook North      
  373        Sophie Fishbein, Fr        19:42.1    Deerfield            
  374        Inga Augustaitis, Jr       19:42.2    Elk Grove            
  375        Elizabeth Kraus, Fr        19:51.0    New Trier            
  376        Donnie Karaivanov, So      20:00.3    Maine West           
  377        Peri Box, Fr               20:02.1    New Trier            
  378        Danielle Keller, Fr        20:11.2    Glenbrook North      
  379        Mika Roach, So             20:14.0    Streamwood           
  380        Riley Quan, Jr             20:15.2    St. Charles North    
  381        Elizabeth Guzman, So       20:19.3    South Elgin          
  382        Zalak Navadia, So          20:24.8    Bartlett             
  383        Jocelyn Gutierrez, Fr      20:33.2    Elgin                
  384        Alexia Katsaros, So        20:37.4    Saint Ignatius       
  385   152  Flavia Graziosi, Fr        20:39.6    Lincoln Park         
  386        Amaria Johnson, Fr         20:46.0    Elgin                
  387        Jeici Magana, So           20:55.0    Elgin                
  388        Emily Robles, Fr           20:56.7    Elgin                
  389   153  Rebecca Galassi, Jr        21:03.2    Harlem               
  390        Wendy Jimenez, Fr          21:21.3    Elk Grove            
  391        Charisma Schumaker, Fr     21:55.4    Harlem               
  392        Maria Cintora, Jr          22:00.8    South Elgin          
  393        Sierra Barksdale, Jr       22:11.4    Larkin               
  394        Indra Rojo, Jr             22:31.9    Elgin                
  395        Ellen Swartz, Sr           22:43.8    Streamwood           
  396        Elyssa Rodriguez, Fr       22:44.4    Glenbrook North      
  397        Megan Le, Fr               22:56.3    Metea Valley         
  398        Clara Popoca, So           24:31.9    Elgin