Lake Park Lancer Invitational - Varsity Girls

Roselle, IL

September 13, 2014

46 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                   AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Glenbard West            27    1    4    5    6   11   18   20       17:32.6  1:11.8
  2 Schaumburg               89   12   13   15   23   26   29   89       18:21.4  0:33.4
  3 Hoffman Estates          94    8   14   16   25   31   47   60       18:22.6  0:55.7
  4 St. Charles East        120    7   17   19   35   42   57   77       18:31.4  1:12.5
  5 Downers Grove North     132    9   21   24   37   41   45   50       18:35.8  1:05.5
  6 Prospect                183   10   22   36   53   62   66   98       19:02.8  2:03.4
  7 St. Charles North       191    3   30   43   56   59   65   78       18:58.9  2:50.5
  8 Maine South             235   34   46   49   52   54   69   82       19:31.6  0:57.8
  9 Streamwood              249    2   32   39   73  103  122            19:16.2  3:59.2
 10 Bartlett                322   44   58   63   70   87   96   97       20:00.7  1:29.6
 11 Elk Grove               332   27   61   72   79   93   99  121       20:04.4  2:11.9
 12 Wheeling                336   40   51   64   86   95  100  131       20:04.6  1:53.7
 13 Deerfield               381   33   74   83   84  107  110  129       20:21.2  2:18.7
 14 Saint Ignatius          388   38   68   88   90  104  117  120       20:20.4  2:11.1
 15 New Trier               417   71   75   85   92   94  105  106       20:35.8  0:40.4
 16 Lake Park               434   28   81  101  109  115                 20:39.3  3:04.8
 17 Harlem                  464   48   55  116  119  126  128  143       21:07.5  2:42.1
 18 Glenbrook North         508   76   91  111  112  118  134            21:15.0  1:33.1
 19 South Elgin             532   67  102  108  123  132  137            21:26.9  2:34.4
 20 Elgin                   599   80  113  127  139  140  142  148       22:10.8  2:35.0
 21 Niles North             656  114  124  133  141  144  145  147       22:52.5  2:29.1
 22 Larkin                  664  125  130  135  136  138  146            22:47.0  0:47.6


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lindsay Graham, Jr         16:49.5    Glenbard West        
    2     2  Gabby Juarez, Sr           17:07.0    Streamwood           
    3     3  Audrey Ernst, Fr           17:07.1    St. Charles North    
    4     4  Lisa Luczak, Sr            17:16.3    Glenbard West        
    5     5  Janie Nabholz, So          17:46.6    Glenbard West        
    6     6  Kathryn Kenwood, Jr        17:49.4    Glenbard West        
    7     7  Torree Scull, Sr           17:51.2    St. Charles East     
    8     8  Meagan Biddle, Jr          17:53.1    Hoffman Estates      
    9     9  Emma Moravec, So           17:56.1    Downers Grove North  
   10    10  Brooke Wilson, So          17:56.7    Prospect             
   11    11  Grace Rogers, Jr           18:01.2    Glenbard West        
   12    12  Erin Falsey, Sr            18:02.2    Schaumburg           
   13    13  Lauren Kubinski, Fr        18:16.6    Schaumburg           
   14    14  Alondra Aguirre, Sr        18:17.3    Hoffman Estates      
   15    15  Ellie O'Connell, So        18:18.5    Schaumburg           
   16    16  Misbah Baig, So            18:19.2    Hoffman Estates      
   17    17  Anastasia Honea, So        18:23.5    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Megan Ozog, Sr             18:23.5    Glenbard West        
   19    19  Anna Arrick, Sr            18:25.6    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Kate Dorsey, Jr            18:29.3    Glenbard West        
   21    21  Grace Maletich, Jr         18:32.3    Downers Grove North  
   22    22  Hannh Getschman, Sr        18:33.0    Prospect             
   23    23  Valarie Schackelton, So    18:34.1    Schaumburg           
   24    24  Angela Budach, Jr          18:34.1    Downers Grove North  
   25    25  Yazmin Nunez, Sr           18:34.7    Hoffman Estates      
   26    26  Caroline Kurdej, Sr        18:35.6    Schaumburg           
   27        Abigail Shaver, Jr         18:38.4    Glenbard West        
   28    27  Emily Stegmeier, So        18:39.3    Elk Grove            
   29    28  Julie Kupiec, So           18:41.1    Lake Park            
   30    29  Ali Gutt, Sr               18:46.2    Schaumburg           
   31    30  Ally Suyak, Fr             18:47.8    St. Charles North    
   32    31  Reena Prahbu, Jr           18:48.7    Hoffman Estates      
   33    32  Addie Kelly, Sr            18:50.2    Streamwood           
   34    33  Abbey Osborn, Sr           18:52.5    Deerfield            
   35    34  Kalina Gardiner, Jr        18:52.7    Maine South          
   36    35  Lauren Woelffer, So        18:53.4    St. Charles East     
   37    36  Aileen White, So           18:54.0    Prospect             
   38    37  Ashley Johnson, Jr         18:55.0    Downers Grove North  
   39    38  Jill Porretta, Sr          18:56.0    Saint Ignatius       
   40    39  Samantha Harding, Sr       18:57.3    Streamwood           
   41    40  Aurora Mala, Sr            18:59.2    Wheeling             
   42    41  Kaitlyn Bonfield, Jr       19:01.6    Downers Grove North  
   43    42  Jordan Luedtke, Sr         19:03.6    St. Charles East     
   44    43  Allie Chen, So             19:10.8    St. Charles North    
   45    44  Jessalynn Wittmayer, Sr    19:13.8    Bartlett             
   46    45  Katie Cantlin, Fr          19:24.8    Downers Grove North  
   47    46  Maura Lally, So            19:25.5    Maine South          
   48    47  Carly Dagen, Jr            19:35.8    Hoffman Estates      
   49    48  Rachel Huwe, Jr            19:38.5    Harlem               
   50    49  Anna Seenarain, So         19:44.1    Maine South          
   51    50  Jenna Murphy, Sr           19:45.1    Downers Grove North  
   52    51  Ana Figueroa, Sr           19:45.4    Wheeling             
   53    52  Casey Bomrad, Jr           19:45.5    Maine South          
   54    53  Molly Leeney, So           19:50.1    Prospect             
   55    54  Julia Sirvinskas, Jr       19:50.5    Maine South          
   56    55  Payton Hartman, Jr         19:51.0    Harlem               
   57    56  Katherine Francissen, Jr   19:51.5    St. Charles North    
   58    57  Emma Battin, So            19:53.0    St. Charles East     
   59    58  Nicolette Zolecki, So      19:55.5    Bartlett             
   60        Maci Schaub, Jr            19:56.2    Downers Grove North  
   61    59  Jacelyn Maher, Sr          19:57.5    St. Charles North    
   62    60  Allison Schrader, Fr       19:58.1    Hoffman Estates      
   63    61  Anneliese Schulz, Sr       19:58.7    Elk Grove            
   64    62  Caroline Hempleman, Sr     20:00.1    Prospect             
   65    63  Coral McFarland, So        20:00.2    Bartlett             
   66    64  Hailey Dammeier, Sr        20:03.7    Wheeling             
   67    65  Madison Kaufmann, So       20:04.5    St. Charles North    
   68    66  Veronica Holloway, Jr      20:04.9    Prospect             
   69    67  Sam Czuprynski, Jr         20:08.8    South Elgin          
   70    68  Brigid Bendig, So          20:09.6    Saint Ignatius       
   71    69  Olivia Holmes, So          20:10.5    Maine South          
   72    70  Gabrielle Murdoch, Jr      20:10.5    Bartlett             
   73    71  Eliza Tilson, Fr           20:11.5    New Trier            
   74    72  Hannah Olson, Jr           20:17.6    Elk Grove            
   75    73  Stephanie Olds, So         20:20.4    Streamwood           
   76        Alyssa Hui, Jr             20:21.0    Lincoln Park         
   77    74  Jordyn Jensen, Jr          20:22.8    Deerfield            
   78    75  Juliet Gunther, Jr         20:24.6    New Trier            
   79    76  Emma Cintado, Fr           20:25.3    Glenbrook North      
   80    77  Claire Muckian, So         20:25.9    St. Charles East     
   81    78  Alexa Pappas, Jr           20:26.1    St. Charles North    
   82    79  Megan Manoj, So            20:35.3    Elk Grove            
   83    80  Anali Cisneros, Jr         20:36.1    Elgin                
   84    81  Kaela Beugnet, Jr          20:38.4    Lake Park            
   85    82  Riley Eckhart, Jr          20:38.6    Maine South          
   86    83  Kelley Osborn, Fr          20:39.2    Deerfield            
   87    84  Erin Phillips, Jr          20:40.3    Deerfield            
   88    85  Courtney Ketchum, So       20:40.6    New Trier            
   89    86  Daniella Pierini, Jr       20:41.7    Wheeling             
   90    87  Kayla Garrigan, So         20:43.3    Bartlett             
   91    88  Gia Ariola, So             20:44.5    Saint Ignatius       
   92    89  Dureti Godana, Jr          20:44.6    Schaumburg           
   93    90  Lucy Brumfield, So         20:44.7    Saint Ignatius       
   94    91  Kiera Abramson, Sr         20:50.1    Glenbrook North      
   95    92  Molly Maloney, So          20:50.6    New Trier            
   96    93  Marilyn Quintera, Sr       20:51.1    Elk Grove            
   97    94  Isabelle Robins, Jr        20:51.8    New Trier            
   98    95  Liset Garcia, So           20:52.9    Wheeling             
   99    96  Abby Brinkman, Fr          20:53.7    Bartlett             
  100    97  Marisa Lynch, So           20:54.0    Bartlett             
  101    98  Ellen Siefke, Sr           20:54.3    Prospect             
  102    99  Cassandra Slattery, Jr     20:55.4    Elk Grove            
  103   100  Melissa Rodriguez, Jr      20:56.0    Wheeling             
  104        Heather Vance, Sr          20:56.3    St. Charles East     
  105   101  Claudia Bleimund, Sr       20:58.3    Lake Park            
  106   102  Jackelyn De La Mora, Jr    20:59.2    South Elgin          
  107   103  Berenice Cabral, Sr        21:06.1    Streamwood           
  108   104  Catie Tresslar, Jr         21:07.1    Saint Ignatius       
  109   105  Madeline Kingsbury, Jr     21:07.4    New Trier            
  110   106  Rani Mehta, So             21:09.4    New Trier            
  111   107  Claudia Giacone, Jr        21:11.2    Deerfield            
  112   108  Maggie Vickrey, Jr         21:11.9    South Elgin          
  113   109  Allison Strachan, Sr       21:12.9    Lake Park            
  114   110  Molly Segall, Fr           21:21.3    Deerfield            
  115        Emily Dowden, Sr           21:21.6    Bartlett             
  116   111  Audrey Potter, Jr          21:29.0    Glenbrook North      
  117        Allison Thabit, So         21:29.5    New Trier            
  118   112  Samantha Crane, So         21:32.0    Glenbrook North      
  119   113  Chloe Burkhart, Jr         21:33.1    Elgin                
  120   114  Teresa Knudson, So         21:41.7    Niles North          
  121   115  Lily Nickisch, Jr          21:45.8    Lake Park            
  122   116  Emma Platzbecker, Jr       21:48.9    Harlem               
  123   117  Helen Roach, Sr            21:49.8    Saint Ignatius       
  124        Ashiya Thomas, Jr          21:58.2    Maine West           
  125   118  Jessica Lee, Jr            21:58.4    Glenbrook North      
  126   119  Elizajayne Ellis, Sr       21:58.7    Harlem               
  127   120  Caroline McGowan, Sr       22:01.1    Saint Ignatius       
  128   121  Autumn Carney, Sr          22:03.0    Elk Grove            
  129   122  Jessica Witt, So           22:03.0    Streamwood           
  130   123  Lindsay Alvarado, Fr       22:11.4    South Elgin          
  131   124  Talia Neuhaus, Jr          22:17.9    Niles North          
  132   125  Kennya Franco, Sr          22:20.4    Larkin               
  133   126  Julia Fewell, So           22:20.6    Harlem               
  134        Richa Patel, Jr            22:23.1    Maine West           
  135   127  Nayeli Cisneros, So        22:23.2    Elgin                
  136   128  Lamarria French, Jr        22:23.4    Harlem               
  137   129  Nicole Abramson, Jr        22:26.2    Deerfield            
  138        Lesley Bux, So             22:33.4    Maine West           
  139   130  Valerie Vargas, Sr         22:33.9    Larkin               
  140   131  Maria Bedoya, Sr           22:42.1    Wheeling             
  141   132  Anne Bautista, Sr          22:43.2    South Elgin          
  142        Sara Addis, So             22:44.4    Deerfield            
  143   133  Raina Chinitz, Jr          22:44.6    Niles North          
  144   134  Faith Ottaviano, Fr        22:52.4    Glenbrook North      
  145   135  Janet Guadarrama, Jr       22:55.2    Larkin               
  146   136  Elizabeth Acuna, Jr        22:57.7    Larkin               
  147   137  Danielle Salvadori, Sr     23:05.9    South Elgin          
  148        Kate Madden, Sr            23:08.0    Maine West           
  149   138  Elizabeth Alvarado, Sr     23:08.0    Larkin               
  150   139  Jasmine Acuna, So          23:10.8    Elgin                
  151   140  Rose Salazar, Jr           23:11.0    Elgin                
  152   141  Jaslin Becerra, Fr         23:27.8    Niles North          
  153        Annie Dysart, Jr           23:33.5    Maine South          
  154   142  Alicia Heydt, So           23:34.3    Elgin                
  155   143  Julia Morrow, Sr           23:53.7    Harlem               
  156   144  Kelli Wong, So             24:10.8    Niles North          
  157   145  Amanda Ly, Sr              24:13.8    Niles North          
  158   146  Ariana Real, Jr            24:20.0    Larkin               
  159   147  Nicole Knudson, Sr         24:22.8    Niles North          
  160        Violette Shearer, Jr       24:29.2    Niles North          
  161   148  Paola Paredes, So          24:29.4    Elgin