Palatine Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve

September 27, 2014

68 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Palatine                 51    2    7   10   13   19   36   37  16:05.6  1:13.4
  2 Lyons Township           73    5   11   15   16   26   30   52  16:24.8  0:43.3
  3 Yorkville               101    1    3   14   33   50   56  106  16:20.8  1:58.3
  4 Prospect                145    6   27   32   39   41   66   84  16:46.3  0:56.5
  5 Downers Grove North     156    4   21   40   44   47   58   85  16:47.0  1:06.5
  6 Maine South             210   24   29   49   53   55   78   96  17:04.8  0:38.5
  7 Wheaton-Warrenville S   225    9   17   46   76   77   83  102  17:01.1  1:34.5
  8 Lake Zurich             232   23   35   43   64   67   72   75  17:08.8  0:55.2
  9 Barrington              238   18   20   45   69   86  108  110  17:07.2  1:24.2
 10 Assumption (Ky)         253   22   31   57   61   82   88   93  17:12.2  1:07.0
 11 Buffalo Grove           287    8   28   62   68  121  148       17:29.3  3:25.2
 12 Mundelein               314   34   42   54   87   97  105  126  17:30.4  1:20.0
 13 Libertyville            323   25   38   74   92   94   95   99  17:32.2  1:28.1
 14 Cary-Grove              325   12   48   59   90  116  120  129  17:34.6  2:36.1
 15 Hersey                  354   51   65   70   79   89  100  103  17:36.3  0:46.1
 16 Stevenson               476   73   80   98  112  113  117  123  18:17.4  1:17.3
 17 Dundee-Crown            521   71   81  101  132  136  139  150  18:56.5  2:59.1
 18 Crystal Lake Central    553   63  104  107  128  151            19:57.7  7:25.1
 19 Prairie Ridge           555   60   91  131  133  140  141  149  19:23.9  3:18.5
 20 Maine West              579  109  111  118  119  122  135  144  19:08.1  0:47.6
 21 Glenbrook North         622  114  115  124  127  142  143  147  19:43.5  2:00.3
 22 Loyola Academy          664  125  130  134  137  138  145  146  20:23.6  0:47.0


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Maggie Klemm, Fr           15:13.5    Yorkville            
    2     2  Anna Buckstaff, So         15:19.8    Palatine             
    3     3  Kimberly Batdorf, Fr       16:01.7    Yorkville            
    4     4  Zoe Covey, So              16:02.8    Downers Grove North  
    5     5  Caitlyn Manginin, So       16:04.3    Lyons Township       
    6     6  Molly Leeney, So           16:05.7    Prospect             
    7     7  Izzeh Stankiewicz, So      16:05.8    Palatine             
    8     8  Natalie Fitch, So          16:06.6    Buffalo Grove        
    9     9  Kendall Reid, Fr           16:07.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   10    10  Jaclyn Frank, Fr           16:07.1    Palatine             
   11    11  Kirsten Meyer, Fr          16:20.5    Lyons Township       
   12    12  Rachel Feuerhelm, So       16:21.5    Cary-Grove           
   13    13  Stephanie Burciaga, So     16:21.9    Palatine             
   14    14  Emily Berge, Fr            16:22.5    Yorkville            
   15    15  Colleen O'Connell, So      16:24.2    Lyons Township       
   16    16  Tess Albertini, So         16:27.7    Lyons Township       
   17    17  Emily Christensen, So      16:27.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   18    18  Kelsey Barnick, So         16:27.9    Barrington           
   19    19  Dagmara Prync, So          16:33.2    Palatine             
   20    20  Danielle Leyva, So         16:35.7    Barrington           
   21    21  Gina Kowalewicz, So        16:35.8    Downers Grove North  
   22    22  Lauryn Grady, Fr           16:37.8    Assumption (Ky)      
   23    23  Elisa Krause, Fr           16:37.9    Lake Zurich          
   24    24  Marlowe Bangeman, Fr       16:42.6    Maine South          
   25    25  Emily Olson, So            16:44.0    Libertyville         
   26    26  Allison Hamilton, So       16:47.5    Lyons Township       
   27    27  Elizabeth Galloway, So     16:48.6    Prospect             
   28    28  Leksi Opperman, Fr         16:49.2    Buffalo Grove        
   29    29  Katie Syer, So             16:49.2    Maine South          
   30    30  Elle West, So              16:51.1    Lyons Township       
   31    31  Jenna Kostecki, Fr         16:51.9    Assumption (Ky)      
   32        Drew Dolby, Fr             16:52.0    New Trier            
   33    32  Jessica Schulz, So         16:53.6    Prospect             
   34    33  Tayla Van Leeve, Fr        16:54.3    Yorkville            
   35        Caitlin Cody, Fr           16:55.7    New Trier            
   36        Elly Cudmore, Fr           16:56.6    New Trier            
   37    34  Sydney Grace, So           16:57.3    Mundelein            
   38    35  Kiersten McDevitt, So      16:59.5    Lake Zurich          
   39    36  Paige Kawiecki, Fr         16:59.6    Palatine             
   40    37  Reggie Much, So            17:00.0    Palatine             
   41    38  Maddie Olson, So           17:00.5    Libertyville         
   42    39  Mikayla Olsen, Fr          17:01.6    Prospect             
   43    40  Meghan Kelly, So           17:01.9    Downers Grove North  
   44    41  Mary Heil, So              17:02.1    Prospect             
   45    42  Sarah Ouimet, So           17:02.5    Mundelein            
   46    43  Jessica Houghton, Fr       17:02.7    Lake Zurich          
   47    44  Lauren Isenman, So         17:05.0    Downers Grove North  
   48    45  Maria Fier, Fr             17:05.9    Barrington           
   49        Ada Sieminski, Fr          17:08.6    Palatine             
   50    46  Amanda Rice, So            17:08.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   51    47  Isabella Scarlati, Fr      17:09.3    Downers Grove North  
   52    48  Annika Nozaki, Fr          17:10.3    Cary-Grove           
   53    49  Sydney Richter, So         17:11.5    Maine South          
   54    50  Anna Doty, Fr              17:11.8    Yorkville            
   55    51  Hannah Mulroe, So          17:12.9    Hersey               
   56    52  Annie Gallagher, Fr        17:13.9    Lyons Township       
   57        Lily Kedzuch, Fr           17:15.6    Lyons Township       
   58    53  Sophie Grabowski, Fr       17:19.6    Maine South          
   59    54  Marissa Richards, So       17:19.7    Mundelein            
   60    55  Chloe Sasson, Fr           17:21.1    Maine South          
   61    56  Emily Titus, Fr            17:21.7    Yorkville            
   62    57  Madison Malloy, So         17:21.7    Assumption (Ky)      
   63    58  Brigid Miller, So          17:22.6    Downers Grove North  
   64        Gabriella Garcia, Fr       17:23.2    Lyons Township       
   65    59  Kristi Isola, So           17:23.2    Cary-Grove           
   66    60  Alexandra Barker, So       17:24.5    Prairie Ridge        
   67    61  Sarah Whalen, Fr           17:25.0    Assumption (Ky)      
   68    62  Nikky Nowacki, So          17:25.5    Buffalo Grove        
   69    63  Emily Harrison, Fr         17:27.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   70    64  Maryjane Koza, So          17:31.0    Lake Zurich          
   71    65  Alyssa Milligan, Fr        17:32.4    Hersey               
   72    66  Mary Paczko, Fr            17:32.7    Prospect             
   73    67  Tara Frank, So             17:33.1    Lake Zurich          
   74        Cara Paliakas, Fr          17:33.1    Lyons Township       
   75    68  Sarah Prommer, So          17:33.7    Buffalo Grove        
   76    69  Emily Chen, So             17:34.6    Barrington           
   77    70  Sarah Harden, So           17:34.7    Hersey               
   78        Madison Hilling, So        17:35.3    Lyons Township       
   79    71  Skyler Finucane, Fr        17:35.3    Dundee-Crown         
   80    72  Melody Multra, Fr          17:35.4    Lake Zurich          
   81    73  Claire Sullivan, So        17:36.0    Stevenson            
   82    74  Sarah Townsend, Fr         17:37.4    Libertyville         
   83        Kate Daumen, Fr            17:39.1    Palatine             
   84    75  Mackenzie Weider, So       17:39.5    Lake Zurich          
   85    76  Barbara McAndrews, So      17:39.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   86        Megan Ng, So               17:40.9    Lyons Township       
   87        Hannah Fezekas, Fr         17:41.2    Lyons Township       
   88        Carley Peldiak, Fr         17:41.2    Lake Zurich          
   89    77  Emma Bodger, Fr            17:41.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   90        Lindsey Hauch, Fr          17:42.1    Lyons Township       
   91    78  Ellie O'Brien, Fr          17:42.6    Maine South          
   92    79  Kelly Valladares, So       17:42.7    Hersey               
   93    80  Amy Eckardt, So            17:43.2    Stevenson            
   94        Ellie Monieson, Fr         17:43.8    New Trier            
   95    81  Anna Kieltyka, Fr          17:44.5    Dundee-Crown         
   96    82  Ally Priebe, So            17:44.7    Assumption (Ky)      
   97    83  Courtney Miller, Fr        17:46.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   98    84  Kaitlyn Rouse, Fr          17:46.8    Prospect             
   99        Tristin Sorrells, Fr       17:49.6    Lake Zurich          
  100    85  Claire Kovarik, Fr         17:51.0    Downers Grove North  
  101        Sydney Kaelher, Fr         17:51.2    Lyons Township       
  102        Allison Padovani, Fr       17:51.8    Downers Grove North  
  103    86  Jacqueline Rundle, Fr      17:52.0    Barrington           
  104        Mary Laffey, So            17:53.1    Downers Grove North  
  105    87  Victoria Willman, So       17:55.4    Mundelein            
  106        Claire O'Connor, So        17:56.5    Lyons Township       
  107        Chloe Domanus, Fr          17:56.5    Palatine             
  108        Lauren Busby, So           17:58.5    Prospect             
  109    88  Isabel Caddo, So           17:58.8    Assumption (Ky)      
  110    89  Lauren Grabos, So          17:58.9    Hersey               
  111        Katie Pardun, Fr           18:00.0    Lake Zurich          
  112    90  Avery Henegar, Fr          18:00.5    Cary-Grove           
  113        Megan Thackray, So         18:00.8    Lake Zurich          
  114        Madison Venckus, Fr        18:02.8    Downers Grove North  
  115    91  Emily Schneider, So        18:04.8    Prairie Ridge        
  116        Melissa Rodriguez, Fr      18:06.3    Lyons Township       
  117    92  Sami Campbell, So          18:06.9    Libertyville         
  118        Grace Palmer, So           18:08.1    Lyons Township       
  119    93  Cortney Crump, So          18:10.3    Assumption (Ky)      
  120    94  Jenna Ocheltree, Fr        18:12.0    Libertyville         
  121        Allie Thomas, So           18:12.6    Assumption (Ky)      
  122        Faith Dircks, Fr           18:12.8    Prospect             
  123    95  Mary Cate Buchert, Fr      18:14.7    Libertyville         
  124    96  Hope McMullen, Fr          18:16.6    Maine South          
  125        Renee Towers, So           18:16.9    Palatine             
  126    97  Liz Meister, Fr            18:17.3    Mundelein            
  127        Amanda Page, So            18:18.5    Prospect             
  128        Shannon Ryan, So           18:21.7    Maine South          
  129    98  Eliza Sullivan, So         18:22.5    Stevenson            
  130    99  Alanna Naftzger, Fr        18:23.3    Libertyville         
  131        Rachel O’bryan, Fr         18:25.2    Assumption (Ky)      
  132   100  Rachel Shepard, Fr         18:25.4    Hersey               
  133        Stephanie Schnaufer, Fr    18:25.7    Maine South          
  134        Crystal Kendzoir, Fr       18:26.0    Lyons Township       
  135   101  Juliana Redisi, Fr         18:26.3    Dundee-Crown         
  136        Olivia Devin, Fr           18:27.4    Libertyville         
  137        Maggie Shutts, Fr          18:27.5    Libertyville         
  138   102  Margaret Podell, So        18:27.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  139        Grace Puc, Fr              18:29.0    Downers Grove North  
  140   103  Claire Durand, So          18:29.7    Hersey               
  141        Madeline Russell, Fr       18:32.1    Maine South          
  142        Rebecca Harder, Fr         18:33.4    McHenry              
  143        Becky Donnelly, So         18:34.5    Downers Grove North  
  144   104  Molly Gniady, So           18:36.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  145   105  Claire Bullington, So      18:37.7    Mundelein            
  146   106  Autumn Vest, Fr            18:38.0    Yorkville            
  147        Taylor Kreiss, So          18:38.7    Palatine             
  148        Ellen Bakal, So            18:40.1    Hersey               
  149   107  Maria Rios, Fr             18:42.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  150        Becky DeAcetis, So         18:42.5    Libertyville         
  151   108  Peyton Zona, Fr            18:43.3    Barrington           
  152        Megan Galbreath, So        18:44.2    Lyons Township       
  153        Maggie Nutter, So          18:44.9    Lyons Township       
  154        Lindsay Pederson, So       18:45.9    Hersey               
  155   109  Lesley Bux, So             18:46.1    Maine West           
  156   110  Dua Zaidi, Fr              18:46.1    Barrington           
  157        Megan Beumer, So           18:47.3    Lyons Township       
  158        Wilma Rishko, Fr           18:47.9    Prospect             
  159   111  Karina Estrada, Fr         18:47.9    Maine West           
  160        Sara Wojinicz, So          18:48.1    Hersey               
  161        Clare Cooley, So           18:49.3    Lyons Township       
  162        Sarah Nalepa, So           18:51.4    Hersey               
  163   112  Carmel Creevy, So          18:51.9    Stevenson            
  164        Becca Weeden, Fr           18:52.2    Palatine             
  165   113  Gargee Jagtap, Fr          18:53.3    Stevenson            
  166        Sarah Toohey, Fr           18:54.2    Libertyville         
  167   114  Ellie Linforth, Fr         18:54.8    Glenbrook North      
  168   115  Faith Ottaviano, Fr        18:55.1    Glenbrook North      
  169   116  Madi Angus, So             18:57.6    Cary-Grove           
  170        Sierra Born, Fr            18:59.1    Barrington           
  171        Tera Schwarz, Fr           18:59.7    Lyons Township       
  172        Catherine McMahon, Fr      19:00.3    Barrington           
  173        Sara Lubecke, So           19:02.8    Yorkville            
  174   117  Sara Tolva, Fr             19:06.0    Stevenson            
  175        Emma Lee, So               19:06.7    Hersey               
  176        Lindsey DeLuga, So         19:08.7    Lake Zurich          
  177        Shivani Shah, So           19:09.3    Lake Zurich          
  178        Katherine Harrod, So       19:13.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  179   118  Sandra Stasiak, Fr         19:14.4    Maine West           
  180        Meghan Furlong, Fr         19:15.0    Lake Zurich          
  181        Melannie Kavanaugh, Fr     19:18.3    Maine South          
  182   119  Nicole Palarz, Fr          19:18.5    Maine West           
  183        Deborah Hanagan, So        19:18.9    Libertyville         
  184        Apoorva Ramakrishnan, Fr   19:20.1    Barrington           
  185        Nina Hoffman, Fr           19:20.7    Lyons Township       
  186        Erin Sharkey, Fr           19:23.8    Lyons Township       
  187   120  Emily Getner, So           19:24.6    Cary-Grove           
  188        Carey Towne, Fr            19:26.9    Barrington           
  189        Kalynn Rhew, So            19:27.0    Lake Zurich          
  190   121  Elise Perkins, Fr          19:31.7    Buffalo Grove        
  191        A. J. Dfannkuche, Fr       19:32.8    McHenry              
  192        Kyra Ripoli, So            19:33.3    Lake Zurich          
  193        Gabriella Lynch, Fr        19:33.5    Maine South          
  194   122  Cynthia Olivar, So         19:33.6    Maine West           
  195        Emma Gorman, Fr            19:34.8    Libertyville         
  196   123  Megan Fitzgerald, Fr       19:37.0    Stevenson            
  197        Jessica Yao, So            19:40.1    Stevenson            
  198        Jessica Wang, Fr           19:41.1    Stevenson            
  199        Meghan Marino, Fr          19:41.3    Maine South          
  200        Claire Battista, So        19:44.0    Lyons Township       
  201        Melissa Sanford, So        19:45.7    Maine South          
  202        Grace Schoettmer, Fr       19:45.9    Assumption (Ky)      
  203        Jessica Race, Fr           19:46.0    Yorkville            
  204   124  Clarissa Carr, Fr          19:47.4    Glenbrook North      
  205        Ali Young, So              19:48.9    Libertyville         
  206        Kelly Keefe, So            19:48.9    Libertyville         
  207        Zuri Lima, So              19:50.6    Lyons Township       
  208        Amy Rozny, So              19:51.6    Maine South          
  209   125  Annabelle Barnett, So      19:52.5    Loyola Academy       
  210        Kendall Cox, So            19:53.0    Lake Zurich          
  211        McKenna Walsh, So          19:53.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  212        Gabby Tapia, Fr            19:54.5    Prospect             
  213        Elizabeth Peterson, Fr     19:54.6    Maine South          
  214        Sara Scheibler, Fr         19:54.7    Libertyville         
  215        Jessica Willoughby, Fr     19:55.3    Maine South          
  216        Emily Wiegel, So           19:58.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  217        Alexis Pirovano, Fr        19:58.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  218   126  Taylor Parola, So          19:59.5    Mundelein            
  219        Julianne Fortuna, So       20:04.5    Lyons Township       
  220   127  Sydney Cohen, So           20:05.1    Glenbrook North      
  221   128  Nora Swanson, Fr           20:09.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  222        Lacy Magre, So             20:09.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  223   129  Jamie Walker, Fr           20:10.8    Cary-Grove           
  224        Ashley Boldt, So           20:13.2    Hersey               
  225        Kelly Kornfeind, So        20:13.6    Lake Zurich          
  226        Juliana Hood, So           20:13.7    Lake Zurich          
  227        Erin Kelly, So             20:14.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  228        Elizabeth Nordmark, Fr     20:14.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  229        Kayla Sledge, So           20:16.0    Palatine             
  230   130  Cathleen Cusick, Fr        20:17.4    Loyola Academy       
  231        Claire O'Donnell, So       20:18.8    Lyons Township       
  232   131  Natasha Schaffer, Fr       20:20.3    Prairie Ridge        
  233   132  Elisabet Salinas, So       20:22.1    Dundee-Crown         
  234        Amanda Joslyn, So          20:23.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  235        Emma Daleske, Fr           20:24.1    Lake Zurich          
  236        Emily Kyle, Fr             20:24.5    Hersey               
  237        Kaylee Domanchuk, Fr       20:25.3    Lyons Township       
  238        Morgan Wells, So           20:26.3    Barrington           
  239   133  McKayla Low, Fr            20:27.2    Prairie Ridge        
  240        Meghan Collins, Fr         20:28.1    Lyons Township       
  241        Maria Bandriwsky, So       20:29.7    Maine South          
  242        Alyssa Annerino, Fr        20:32.0    Maine South          
  243        Lauren Shon, So            20:32.6    Lake Zurich          
  244   134  Sofia Thompson, Fr         20:33.5    Loyola Academy       
  245   135  Celeste Festoso, So        20:33.7    Maine West           
  246   136  Michelle Batad, Fr         20:34.4    Dundee-Crown         
  247   137  Tessa Volpe, Fr            20:35.2    Loyola Academy       
  248        Missy Kraman, So           20:39.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  249   138  Lelah Byron, Fr            20:39.5    Loyola Academy       
  250   139  Jenny Baughman, Fr         20:40.7    Dundee-Crown         
  251        Isabel Goldenson, Fr       20:42.3    Stevenson            
  252        Jenna McCaslin, So         20:42.6    Stevenson            
  253   140  Anna Kilhoffer, So         20:42.9    Prairie Ridge        
  254        Madeline Karlson, So       20:43.5    Lyons Township       
  255        Sarah Heisler, So          20:44.0    Prospect             
  256        Caitlin Anderson, So       20:47.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  257        Emma Knott, Fr             20:47.9    Prospect             
  258        Samantha Heitzman, Fr      20:47.9    Maine South          
  259        Vada Murray, So            20:49.8    Lake Zurich          
  260        Gemma Chavez, Fr           20:50.7    Mundelein            
  261        Meghan O'Malley, So        20:51.8    Cary-Grove           
  262   141  Julia Perbohner, So        20:52.8    Prairie Ridge        
  263   142  Haley Keelan, So           20:55.0    Glenbrook North      
  264        Paola Tovar, So            20:57.5    Palatine             
  265        Alysia Gritsonis, So       20:58.6    Lake Zurich          
  266        Molly Garvin, So           20:59.8    Lyons Township       
  267        Madison Kerber, Fr         21:02.0    Libertyville         
  268   143  Anastasiya Kadukov, So     21:03.6    Glenbrook North      
  269   144  Eyzel Torres, Fr           21:03.7    Maine West           
  270        Katarina Stanley, Fr       21:04.5    Stevenson            
  271        Avery Herndon, So          21:05.2    Lyons Township       
  272        Emily Regan, Fr            21:08.1    Libertyville         
  273        Shayna Prinz, So           21:08.1    Lyons Township       
  274        Mary Yarck, So             21:15.4    Maine South          
  275        Ali Bruce, So              21:16.2    Maine South          
  276        Sarah Sawyer, So           21:17.7    Stevenson            
  277        Linette Sanchez, Fr        21:19.5    Maine West           
  278        Eva Rodriguez Reyes, Fr    21:20.5    Maine West           
  279        Dani Rink, Fr              21:22.5    Maine South          
  280        Riley Wagner, So           21:25.4    Downers Grove North  
  281   145  Sofia Torres-Kennedy, So   21:27.1    Loyola Academy       
  282        Emily Roller, Fr           21:28.1    Libertyville         
  283        Avery Snook, Fr            21:30.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  284        Miranda Vickery, Fr        21:31.8    Lyons Township       
  285        Phoebe Cuthbertson, So     21:35.1    Barrington           
  286   146  Claire Biasco, So          21:35.6    Loyola Academy       
  287        Isabel Pena, Sr            21:38.6    Maine South          
  288        Becca Richter, So          21:41.1    Libertyville         
  289        Julia Morelli, Fr          21:44.5    Stevenson            
  290        Bridget Stephens, So       21:44.7    Hersey               
  291   147  Emily Garti, Fr            21:49.0    Glenbrook North      
  292        Victoria Ottaviano, So     21:50.5    Maine South          
  293        Amanda Bergren, So         21:54.3    Barrington           
  294        Jenna Owens, Fr            21:58.2    Cary-Grove           
  295        Tahlia Toni, So            21:58.7    Stevenson            
  296        Ella Powell, So            22:00.0    Maine West           
  297        Kellie Haddon, So          22:01.3    Yorkville            
  298        Ally Loar, So              22:03.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  299   148  Yin Kwok, So               22:03.1    Buffalo Grove        
  300        Ashley Vargas, So          22:03.9    Palatine             
  301   149  Amanda Nalepka, So         22:11.4    Prairie Ridge        
  302        Samantha Burnett, Fr       22:13.7    Lake Zurich          
  303        Abigail Budzynski, So      22:18.2    Maine South          
  304        Juliana Halpin, So         22:18.2    Lyons Township       
  305   150  Ana Liu, So                22:19.8    Dundee-Crown         
  306        Emily Bloedorn, So         22:20.8    Lyons Township       
  307        Nina Connor, Fr            22:23.3    Hersey               
  308        Meghan Lindeman, Fr        22:33.0    Maine South          
  309        Sofia Siavichey, So        22:34.8    Lyons Township       
  310        Ana Carvatta, So           22:38.2    Maine South          
  311        Esther Kim, Fr             22:38.7    Glenbrook North      
  312        Elizabeth Lieu, Fr         22:40.3    Maine South          
  313        Peyton Hammon, So          22:45.1    Lyons Township       
  314        Marina Monacelli, Fr       22:46.2    Loyola Academy       
  315        Maddie Jankowski, Fr       22:46.6    Maine South          
  316        Alexis Vittallo, So        22:50.9    Maine South          
  317        Brenna Sheehan, So         23:03.3    Lyons Township       
  318        Megan Atwood, Fr           23:04.7    Maine West           
  319        Alexis Fergon, Fr          23:05.8    Lyons Township       
  320        Rachel Bernstein, Fr       23:10.5    Glenbrook North      
  321        Maddie Herr, So            23:14.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  322        Dina Abuhabda, Fr          23:16.5    Maine South          
  323        Julia Yelnick, Fr          23:27.7    Lyons Township       
  324        Anna Colagrossi, So        23:29.0    Barrington           
  325        Anastasia Stanley, So      23:29.3    Stevenson            
  326        Eden Solberg, Fr           23:36.5    Barrington           
  327        Emily Souranis, So         23:41.4    Libertyville         
  328        Emma Anderson, Fr          23:42.5    Maine South          
  329        Isabella Oliver, So        23:57.4    Lyons Township       
  330        Ellie Burghardt, Fr        24:01.0    Maine South          
  331        Nicole Sipko, Fr           24:01.4    Prospect             
  332        Ellie Durkin, Fr           24:01.9    Lyons Township       
  333        Olivia Platz, So           24:36.6    Loyola Academy       
  334        Alex Gawthrop, So          24:40.9    Lyons Township       
  335   151  Tonya Kowalski, So         24:52.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  336        Sara Cozzi, Fr             24:57.9    Lake Zurich          
  337        Donnie Karaivanov, So      25:00.1    Maine West           
  338        Margaret Akey, Fr          25:04.8    Loyola Academy       
  339        Daisy Heick, Fr            25:28.1    Maine South          
  340        Rachel Hans, Fr            25:28.4    Maine South          
  341        Grace Song, Fr             25:36.2    Glenbrook North      
  342        Agnes Folga, So            25:57.3    Loyola Academy       
  343        Lauren Billeh, Fr          26:35.6    Loyola Academy       
  344        Moira Hand, Fr             26:51.7    Loyola Academy       
  345        Samantha Lydon, So         27:06.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  346        Danielle Keller, Fr        27:06.1    Glenbrook North