Palatine Invitational - J.V. Girls

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve

September 27, 2014

77 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Palatine                 44    1    2    3   13   25   28   40  19:59.5  1:14.7
  2 Wheaton-Warrenville S    63    6    8   14   17   18   24   32  20:15.5  0:44.2
  3 Lyons Township           72    7   10   15   19   21   22   36  20:21.3  0:47.0
  4 Yorkville               160    4   20   30   51   55  109  113  20:57.6  2:16.0
  5 Crystal Lake Central    180    5    9   12   37  117  120  123  21:05.5  4:37.5
  6 Maine South             188   29   31   38   44   46   49   52  21:10.0  0:29.2
  7 Assumption (KY)         196   16   23   41   53   63   66   67  21:13.9  1:40.9
  8 Loyola Academy          212   26   42   43   45   56   70   71  21:18.4  1:07.7
  9 Cary-Grove              252   27   39   60   62   64  100  130  21:41.5  1:15.2
 10 Downers Grove North     269   34   47   54   61   73  111  135  21:46.3  1:21.3
 11 Barrington              290   11   33   57   92   97   99  102  21:56.9  3:04.0
 12 McHenry                 317   48   59   65   68   77  145       22:09.1  1:05.6
 13 Valparaiso (IN)         349   35   72   78   80   84   85   86  22:19.6  1:40.6
 14 Libertyville            413   69   74   75   89  106  110  115  22:48.5  1:18.6
 15 Lake Zurich             444   58   88   93   98  107  116  119  23:03.5  1:41.9
16* Prospect                460   76   79   90   91  124  134  136  23:12.2  2:05.1
17* Lake Park               460   50   82  101  105  122  143       23:13.0  3:01.6
 18 Stevenson               502   81   83   87  125  126  127  128  23:31.9  1:56.1
 19 Hersey                  554   95  108  112  118  121  132  137  23:58.4  1:11.7
 20 Glenbrook North         574   94   96  103  140  141  142  144  24:47.3  3:57.3
 21 Dundee-Crown            611  104  114  129  131  133  138  139  24:27.2  1:29.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Laura Drew, So             19:11.4    Centerville (OH)     
    2     1  Sabina Yosif, Jr           19:34.1    Palatine             
    3     2  Rebecca Duran, Jr          19:36.7    Palatine             
    4     3  Bridget Silveria, Jr       19:39.0    Palatine             
    5     4  Becca Jasutis, Jr          19:40.6    Yorkville            
    6     5  Katelyn Smith, Fr          19:41.2    Crystal Lake Central 
    7        Lindsey Weisman, Sr        19:43.0    Centerville (Oh)     
    8     6  Amanda Jones, Sr           19:48.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    9     7  Annie Denten, Sr           19:54.1    Lyons Township       
   10        Melissa Rintoul, Jr        20:00.3    Centerville (Oh)     
   11     8  Stephanie Gorski, Jr       20:03.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   12     9  Maddie Hollander, Fr       20:05.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   13    10  Alexis Gutierrez, Sr       20:09.1    Lyons Township       
   14    11  Joelle Gross, Sr           20:13.9    Barrington           
   15    12  Brooke Larsen, Sr          20:15.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   16    13  Morgan Balog, Jr           20:19.2    Palatine             
   17    14  Allison Strong, Sr         20:21.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   18    15  Julia Hughes, Jr           20:26.4    Lyons Township       
   19    16  Madison Browning, Jr       20:28.5    Assumption (Ky)      
   20    17  Victoria Adomshick, Sr     20:31.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   21    18  Brooke Sievers, Jr         20:32.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   22    19  Samantha Stuba, Sr         20:35.6    Lyons Township       
   23    20  Sydney Beach, Jr           20:35.8    Yorkville            
   24    21  Kiley Groat, Jr            20:41.1    Lyons Township       
   25    22  Alison Slezak, Jr          20:43.2    Lyons Township       
   26    23  Julia Reibel, Sr           20:44.1    Assumption (Ky)      
   27    24  Isobel Michaud, Sr         20:47.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   28    25  Basirat Iginla, Sr         20:48.7    Palatine             
   29    26  Louisa Edwards, Fr         20:50.8    Loyola Academy       
   30    27  Allison Josefowicz, Sr     20:55.2    Cary-Grove           
   31    28  Carly Lynch, Sr            20:56.3    Palatine             
   32    29  Maggie Grabowski, Jr       20:58.1    Maine South          
   33    30  Julia Schultz, Jr          20:58.4    Yorkville            
   34    31  Riley Eckhart, Jr          21:01.1    Maine South          
   35    32  Kelly Nenninger, Jr        21:02.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   36    33  Katherine Schneider, Jr    21:03.7    Barrington           
   37    34  Fiona Kelly, Jr            21:05.0    Downers Grove North  
   38    35  Ester Allen, Fr            21:06.3    Valparaiso (In)      
   39    36  Cayla Hultmark, Jr         21:07.1    Lyons Township       
   40    37  Alex Scherb, Jr            21:07.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   41        Molly Miklosz, Sr          21:07.4    Lyons Township       
   42    38  Emilie Lemieux, Sr         21:07.6    Maine South          
   43        Nora O'Connor, Jr          21:08.5    Lyons Township       
   44    39  Kasey Tasch, Jr            21:09.2    Cary-Grove           
   45    40  Rebecca Das, Sr            21:09.5    Palatine             
   46    41  Natalie Parrott, Jr        21:09.6    Assumption (Ky)      
   47    42  Emily Plodzeen, Fr         21:10.6    Loyola Academy       
   48        Luci Lussier, Jr           21:10.7    Lyons Township       
   49    43  Mary Donnelly, Fr          21:15.6    Loyola Academy       
   50    44  Annie Bogaard, Sr          21:16.0    Maine South          
   51    45  Grace Udelhofen, Fr        21:16.3    Loyola Academy       
   52        Caitlin Reidy, Sr          21:19.6    Palatine             
   53        Emma Heinz, Sr             21:22.9    Lyons Township       
   54    46  Claire Prendergast, Sr     21:27.2    Maine South          
   55        Maddie Green, Jr           21:27.6    Lyons Township       
   56        Ashley Proksa, Sr          21:28.0    Palatine             
   57    47  Shannon Kennedy, Sr        21:30.8    Downers Grove North  
   58    48  Breanna Banker, Fr         21:31.0    McHenry              
   59    49  Kate Nedza, Jr             21:31.8    Maine South          
   60        Karoline Kirchherr, Sr     21:33.9    Lyons Township       
   61        Megan Foy, Jr              21:34.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   62    50  Hannah Morrison, So        21:34.7    Lake Park            
   63        Emma Fornaro, Sr           21:35.0    Lyons Township       
   64    51  Olivia Reese, Sr           21:36.5    Yorkville            
   65    52  Christina Karlson, Jr      21:37.3    Maine South          
   66    53  Merritt Nall, Jr           21:37.6    Assumption (Ky)      
   67        Elizabeth Eicken, Sr       21:39.7    Lyons Township       
   68        Sarah Major, Sr            21:40.8    Maine South          
   69        Jenna Dzweirzynski, Sr     21:42.2    Lyons Township       
   70    54  Alex Hohnsen, Sr           21:44.3    Downers Grove North  
   71        Lauren Remijas, Sr         21:49.6    Lyons Township       
   72        Jessica Carbonaro, Sr      21:51.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   73        Emily Anfield, Sr          21:52.5    Lyons Township       
   74        Sarina Benoit, Jr          21:53.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   75    55  Flavia Porro, Sr           21:56.6    Yorkville            
   76    56  Gabriela Christensen, Jr   21:58.5    Loyola Academy       
   77    57  Gabi Fier, Jr              22:00.1    Barrington           
   78    58  Melanie Pelczynski, Sr     22:02.2    Lake Zurich          
   79    59  Maddie Weaver, So          22:03.3    McHenry              
   80        Andrea Simms, Jr           22:04.3    Lyons Township       
   81    60  Elizabeth Considine, Sr    22:04.5    Cary-Grove           
   82    61  Olivia Matheu, Sr          22:05.1    Downers Grove North  
   83        Jackie Viola, Sr           22:07.8    Maine South          
   84    62  Andrea Dodge, Jr           22:08.5    Cary-Grove           
   85        Ellen Brown, Sr            22:08.6    Lyons Township       
   86    63  Gina Passanisi, Sr         22:09.4    Assumption (Ky)      
   87    64  Bree Bogucki, Jr           22:10.3    Cary-Grove           
   88        Myra Baeza, Sr             22:12.8    Lyons Township       
   89    65  Emily Kries, Sr            22:13.1    McHenry              
   90        Caroline Kiplinger, So     22:16.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   91    66  McKenzie Browning, Jr      22:18.0    Assumption (Ky)      
   92    67  Molly O’dea, Jr            22:18.4    Assumption (Ky)      
   93        Eleanor Boardman, Sr       22:21.0    Lyons Township       
   94    68  Sara Tonyan, So            22:21.8    McHenry              
   95    69  Kaitlin McKernan, Sr       22:22.2    Libertyville         
   96    70  Mary Kate Calk, Jr         22:23.0    Loyola Academy       
   97    71  Molly Gentile, Sr          22:23.1    Loyola Academy       
   98        Megan Thabuteau, Sr        22:23.4    Palatine             
   99    72  Megan Dalton, Fr           22:24.2    Valparaiso (In)      
  100    73  Sydney Wagner, Sr          22:26.3    Downers Grove North  
  101        Alyssa Lanier, So          22:27.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  102        Anne Foley, Fr             22:29.5    Loyola Academy       
  103        Soldayane Miranda, Jr      22:30.0    Lyons Township       
  104    74  Emily McAuliffe, Sr        22:30.2    Libertyville         
  105    75  Maddie Anderson, Sr        22:31.2    Libertyville         
  106    76  Kendall Neumann, Jr        22:34.3    Prospect             
  107    77  Melanie Foland, Sr         22:36.5    McHenry              
  108    78  Kelly Lyp, Sr              22:37.9    Valparaiso (In)      
  109    79  Katy Ryan, Jr              22:41.7    Prospect             
  110        Carolina Perello Ramire, Jr
                                       22:42.2    Loyola Academy       
  111    80  Julia Fink, Fr             22:42.8    Valparaiso (In)      
  112    81  Linsey Nowak, Sr           22:44.0    Stevenson            
  113    82  Anisa Choksi, Fr           22:45.4    Lake Park            
  114    83  Carlie Manno, Sr           22:46.2    Stevenson            
  115    84  Daniella Zarate, Fr        22:46.8    Valparaiso (In)      
  116        Clare Hauch, Jr            22:47.1    Lyons Township       
  117    85  Lucy Cobble, Fr            22:47.5    Valparaiso (In)      
  118    86  Elizabeth Brown, Jr        22:48.1    Valparaiso (In)      
  119    87  Brianna Baker, Sr          22:49.8    Stevenson            
  120        Kailey Mullane, Jr         22:50.5    Maine South          
  121        Ali Valentino, Jr          22:52.2    Lyons Township       
  122        Ellen Longman, Sr          22:52.7    Maine South          
  123        Grace Gumbiner, Sr         22:55.3    Lyons Township       
  124        Emma Baron, Jr             22:55.5    Assumption (Ky)      
  125    88  Rachel Kuehr, Jr           22:57.4    Lake Zurich          
  126        Catherine DeMuth, Jr       22:57.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  127    89  Sam Stavropoulos, Sr       22:58.5    Libertyville         
  128    90  Clare Nolan, Jr            23:00.5    Prospect             
  129    91  Cassidy Selep, Jr          23:05.0    Prospect             
  130        Sophia Beresheim, Fr       23:05.1    Loyola Academy       
  131        Ella Kostecki, Jr          23:05.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  132        Brianna Cadagin, So        23:06.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  133        Francie Fink, Jr           23:08.7    Valparaiso (In)      
  134    92  Stephanie Bergren, Sr      23:09.1    Barrington           
  135        Rachel Frank, Sr           23:12.4    Maine South          
  136    93  Carly Spaulding, Jr        23:14.7    Lake Zurich          
  137    94  Lane Gruemmer, Jr          23:15.6    Glenbrook North      
  138    95  Ivett Delgado, Sr          23:16.5    Hersey               
  139        Ellie Sovcik, Jr           23:17.0    Lyons Township       
  140    96  Emily Redstone, Sr         23:17.3    Glenbrook North      
  141    97  Jessica Nelson, Sr         23:17.8    Barrington           
  142    98  Noel Brindise, Sr          23:19.5    Lake Zurich          
  143        Mary Warner, Fr            23:19.6    Valparaiso (In)      
  144    99  Emily Krueger, Sr          23:20.0    Barrington           
  145        Bailey Henderlong, Sr      23:20.5    Valparaiso (In)      
  146        Paige Predengast, Jr       23:21.0    Maine South          
  147        Mariah Walsh, Sr           23:21.1    Lyons Township       
  148   100  Caitlin Adams, Sr          23:21.3    Cary-Grove           
  149        Madeline Hathoot, Jr       23:23.7    Valparaiso (In)      
  150   101  Theresa Caravello, Sr      23:31.2    Lake Park            
  151   102  Sarah Ridgway, Jr          23:31.6    Barrington           
  152        Bayley Brewer, Jr          23:33.5    Assumption (Ky)      
  153   103  Jenna Sonshine, Sr         23:36.0    Glenbrook North      
  154   104  Amber Janiszewski, Jr      23:36.3    Dundee-Crown         
  155   105  Astra Penawa, So           23:37.5    Lake Park            
  156        Kaylee Sowers, Sr          23:38.3    Assumption (Ky)      
  157   106  Korina Valenzuela, Sr      23:40.7    Libertyville         
  158        Maura Barrett, Fr          23:40.8    Loyola Academy       
  159        Taesa Stock, Fr            23:41.1    Valparaiso (In)      
  160        Kiersten Kerrane, Fr       23:41.2    Loyola Academy       
  161        Brennan Mallon, Sr         23:41.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  162        Catherine Dooley, Fr       23:41.9    Loyola Academy       
  163   107  Lauren Mazurkiewicz, Jr    23:44.0    Lake Zurich          
  164        Heidi Hauch, Jr            23:46.9    Lyons Township       
  165   108  Anna Sutor, Jr             23:51.0    Hersey               
  166        Elise Fahrenbach, Fr       23:51.0    Loyola Academy       
  167   109  Taylor Wills, Jr           23:51.7    Yorkville            
  168        Hannah Shay, Jr            23:53.0    Lyons Township       
  169        Katherine Hoffmann, Jr     23:53.2    Barrington           
  170   110  Marijke Sommer, Jr         23:53.2    Libertyville         
  171   111  Abby Hodonicky, Jr         23:54.7    Downers Grove North  
  172   112  Mikayla Mix, Sr            23:55.6    Hersey               
  173   113  Rachel Strobel, Sr         23:57.0    Yorkville            
  174        Shelby Lemmon, Sr          23:59.9    Valparaiso (In)      
  175   114  Alyssa Cassiere, Jr        24:01.0    Dundee-Crown         
  176        Katherine Walker, Jr       24:04.5    Lyons Township       
  177        Demi Varygiannes, Sr       24:06.4    Maine South          
  178        Maddie Frieze, Sr          24:06.8    Lyons Township       
  179        Amber Luczak, Sr           24:09.6    Buffalo Grove        
  180   115  Gabby Haws, Jr             24:09.7    Libertyville         
  181        Julia Anderson, Sr         24:10.8    Maine South          
  182        Sarah Kemp, Sr             24:11.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  183   116  Renae Wille, Sr            24:11.3    Lake Zurich          
  184        Stephanie Lydon, Sr        24:17.2    Assumption (Ky)      
  185        Lauren Forrest, Sr         24:17.9    Libertyville         
  186   117  Natalie DellaMaria, Jr     24:18.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  187   118  Olivia Menzia, Sr          24:20.7    Hersey               
  188        Mia Cabela, Jr             24:24.4    Lyons Township       
  189   119  Brianna Garrett, Sr        24:24.8    Lake Zurich          
  190        Maddie Buel, Sr            24:25.2    Lyons Township       
  191        Hannah Huseman, Sr         24:25.7    Lyons Township       
  192        Alli Hagman, Jr            24:26.1    Lyons Township       
  193        Hallie Vlahos, Sr          24:26.4    Lyons Township       
  194   120  Julia Walter, So           24:26.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  195        Kelly Horgan, Sr           24:26.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  196        Carolyn Brown, Sr          24:27.4    Barrington           
  197   121  Celina Wilk, So            24:28.1    Hersey               
  198        Honor Millette, Jr         24:29.1    Lyons Township       
  199        Emily Nee, Jr              24:29.6    Loyola Academy       
  200        Carol Cotts, Jr            24:30.1    Lyons Township       
  201        Tessa Metz, Sr             24:32.6    Lyons Township       
  202        Erin Shaw, Jr              24:35.1    Valparaiso (In)      
  203   122  Antea Pela, So             24:36.3    Lake Park            
  204   123  Hallie Calhan, So          24:37.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  205        Magali Riviera, So         24:38.8    Palatine             
  206   124  Natalie Tuczak, So         24:39.3    Prospect             
  207   125  Chelsea Shang, Sr          24:39.7    Stevenson            
  208   126  Shravya Gogula, Sr         24:40.0    Stevenson            
  209   127  Annika Stout, Jr           24:41.0    Stevenson            
  210   128  Julia Jihye, Jr            24:42.8    Stevenson            
  211        Catrine Faurby, Jr         24:43.3    Valparaiso (In)      
  212        Lauren Rickman, Jr         24:44.4    Lyons Township       
  213   129  Ashley Hrinowich, Jr       24:44.6    Dundee-Crown         
  214        Isabel Castillo, Jr        24:45.0    Lyons Township       
  215   130  Mel Perkins, Sr            24:45.5    Cary-Grove           
  216   131  Klaudia Staszczuk, Jr      24:48.3    Dundee-Crown         
  217        Sharon Burke, Sr           24:48.6    Stevenson            
  218        Maddie Cardosi, Sr         24:58.4    Assumption (Ky)      
  219        Elliot Noe, Sr             24:58.7    Assumption (Ky)      
  220        Jennifer Wiertel, Jr       24:59.2    Loyola Academy       
  221   132  Nora Pearson, So           25:00.0    Hersey               
  222        Nerida Martinez, Jr        25:01.7    Palatine             
  223        Claire O'Brien, Sr         25:01.9    Lyons Township       
  224        Kathleen Brombach, Sr      25:05.9    Loyola Academy       
  225   133  Lillie Myslo, Jr           25:06.0    Dundee-Crown         
  226        Abigail Krischke, Jr       25:06.2    Maine South          
  227        236e9ea                    25:06.4                         
  228        23ee9ce                    25:07.1                         
  229        Katie Thorne, Jr           25:08.1    Lake Zurich          
  230        Morgan Padera, Jr          25:09.9    Prairie Ridge        
  231        Emma Bergman, Jr           25:13.6    Lyons Township       
  232        Sarah Langill, Sr          25:14.2    Loyola Academy       
  233        Sarah Sullivan, Sr         25:15.7    Maine South          
  234        Aleksa Reed, Sr            25:16.3    Valparaiso (In)      
  235   134  Farzana Ahmed, Sr          25:19.9    Prospect             
  236        Maycie MacDonald, Fr       25:22.1    Valparaiso (In)      
  237   135  Lauren Taylor, Sr          25:23.6    Downers Grove North  
  238        Caroline Ordway, Jr        25:24.3    Barrington           
  239        Julia Jimenez, Jr          25:26.4    Mundelein            
  240        Melissa Walek, Sr          25:27.4    Maine South          
  241        Jane Harding, Jr           25:29.3    Lyons Township       
  242        Angelina Cilella, Jr       25:35.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  243        Kaleigh Walsh, Sr          25:36.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  244   136  Katy Henckel, Jr           25:37.7    Prospect             
  245        Emily Crandall, Sr         25:37.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  246        Cara Nastali, Jr           25:38.4    Maine South          
  247        Jess Chen, So              25:39.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  248        Katherine Parker, Fr       25:39.5    Maine South          
  249        Taylor Kovats, Sr          25:39.8    Valparaiso (In)      
  250   137  Kelly Wong, So             25:40.3    Hersey               
  251        Monika Malinowski, Sr      25:41.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  252        Rebecca Nelson, Sr         25:45.8    Stevenson            
  253        Kelly Heinz, Jr            25:47.3    Lyons Township       
  254        Alexandra Krzeczkowski, So 25:53.1    Loyola Academy       
  255        Hailey Laska, Sr           25:55.6    Libertyville         
  256        Kelsey Pogatetz, Jr        25:57.1    Prospect             
  257        Brittany Handley, Jr       25:59.2    Maine South          
  258        Fany Xelhua, Sr            26:00.4    Lyons Township       
  259        Caitlin Wessel, Jr         26:05.6    Lake Zurich          
  260        Rohi Geroge, Sr            26:07.1    Hersey               
  261        Ashley Chai, Sr            26:13.7    Stevenson            
  262        Rain Hammon, Sr            26:21.1    Lyons Township       
  263        Julie Medina, Sr           26:23.2    Palatine             
  264        Cara Bresnahan, Sr         26:25.3    Lyons Township       
  265        Megan Fogarty, Fr          26:27.3    Loyola Academy       
  266        Sophie Rout, Jr            26:28.8    Lyons Township       
  267   138  Jazmine Dulatis-Askew, Sr  26:32.4    Dundee-Crown         
  268   139  Maria Rodriguez, Sr        26:32.9    Dundee-Crown         
  269   140  Sydney Zucker, Sr          26:34.6    Glenbrook North      
  270        Kara Fairfield, Sr         26:37.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  271        Claire Russell, Fr         26:40.0    Loyola Academy       
  272        Arden Crawford, So         26:41.8    Loyola Academy       
  273        Sarah Hampton, Jr          26:42.9    Lyons Township       
  274        Addie Neal, Sr             26:45.4    Libertyville         
  275        Nicole Pappas, So          26:49.0    Hersey               
  276        Sarah Pinon, Jr            26:49.8    Libertyville         
  277        Julia McDermott, Jr        26:51.0    Loyola Academy       
  278        Blake Edwards, Sr          26:51.4    Lyons Township       
  279        Sarah Key, Sr              26:51.8    Libertyville         
  280        Ryan Maloney, Jr           26:54.1    Maine South          
  281        Sinead Kelly, Sr           26:54.2    Maine South          
  282        Elizabeth Etchingham, Jr   26:55.8    Maine South          
  283        Abby Mitchell, Jr          26:58.8    Valparaiso (In)      
  284        Greta Ciessau, Jr          27:00.5    Lyons Township       
  285        Liz Nykaza, Sr             27:01.9    Barrington           
  286        Leah Lilja, Sr             27:04.4    Libertyville         
  287        Nicolette LeBrun, Jr       27:05.7    Loyola Academy       
  288        Aubrey Horton, Sr          27:07.8    Loyola Academy       
  289   141  Kelly Kuhlman, Jr          27:12.8    Glenbrook North      
  290        Alison Blevins, Sr         27:14.8    Hersey               
  291        Jessica Tanski, Sr         27:23.3    Libertyville         
  292   142  Gertie Bakalus, Sr         27:25.2    Glenbrook North      
  293        Rachel Rayborn, Sr         27:25.4    Maine South          
  294        Emilia Pieta, So           27:39.2    Maine South          
  295        Caroline O'Connor, Sr      27:39.6    Maine South          
  296        Katie Dow, Jr              27:42.4    Lyons Township       
  297        Chandler Scott, Sr         27:44.9    Libertyville         
  298        Kelsey McGarvey, Jr        27:45.5    Loyola Academy       
  299        Jillian Ruff, Jr           27:57.8    Libertyville         
  300        Cait Nagle, Sr             28:00.5    Hersey               
  301        Katelyn Castiglia, Sr      28:09.0    Buffalo Grove        
  302        Lauren Hess, Sr            28:11.4    Hersey               
  303        Brianna Vargas, Jr         28:11.6    Palatine             
  304        Keily Weidner, Sr          28:27.8    Dundee-Crown         
  305        Amanda Saavedra, Jr        28:31.0    Maine South          
  306        Rachel Wilcox, Jr          28:31.6    Libertyville         
  307        Alyssa Kleine-Kracht, Sr   28:38.0    Assumption (Ky)      
  308   143  Jackie Zapata, Jr          28:40.0    Lake Park            
  309   144  Annabel Frame, Sr          28:49.0    Glenbrook North      
  310        Kelly Kost, Sr             29:01.5    Glenbrook North      
  311        Hannah Murphy, Sr          29:08.4    Downers Grove North  
  312        Michele Formichella, Sr    29:10.8    Barrington           
  313        Genevieve Peterson, Jr     29:11.8    Maine South          
  314        Ayah Kayali, Jr            29:15.6    Lyons Township       
  315        Laura Hearst, Sr           29:24.2    Lake Zurich          
  316        Francesca Lucchesi, Jr     29:27.5    Loyola Academy       
  317        Elizabeth Gilbert, Jr      29:30.8    Lake Zurich          
  318        Marlies Emmelot, Sr        29:35.9    Lake Zurich          
  319        Chloe Eskoff, Sr           29:36.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  320        Hannah Ford, Jr            29:50.3    Loyola Academy       
  321        Rachel Selig, Jr           30:10.8    Buffalo Grove        
  322        Sarah Kehnemuyi, Jr        30:40.5    Lake Zurich          
  323        Anastar Alvarez, Jr        31:23.4    Lyons Township       
  324        Molly Frey, Sr             31:54.1    Buffalo Grove        
  325        Asia Szymanski, Jr         32:07.3    Maine South          
  326        Valerie Sveden, Jr         32:18.1    Prairie Ridge        
  327        Leslie Rosas, Jr           32:20.8    Maine South          
  328        Camilla Stoch, Sr          32:52.2    Lake Zurich          
  329        Keeley Martell, Sr         33:04.8    Loyola Academy       
  330        Charly Yocius, Sr          33:07.3    Lake Zurich          
  331        Paulinka Kroczak, Jr       33:14.7    Lake Zurich          
  332        Allie Zemaitis, Sr         34:39.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  333        Katherine Jabek, Sr        35:35.1    Hersey               
  334        Grace Mitchell, Sr         35:38.1    Barrington           
  335        Morgan Machaj, Jr          35:47.3    Lyons Township       
  336   145  Andrea Lesjner, Jr         36:35.5    McHenry              
  337        Megan Davis, Sr            36:43.9    Glenbrook North