Palatine Invitational - J.V. Boys

Deer Grove East Forest Preserve

September 27, 2014

78 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 New Trier                27    2    3    4    5   13   14   33  16:11.9  0:44.7
  2 Loyola Academy           84    7    8   15   20   34   39   64  16:40.5  0:34.0
  3 St. Louis University     98    1   11   19   26   41   89  110  16:39.2  1:13.9
  4 Palatine                120    9   16   23   25   47   55   59  16:49.2  0:43.5
  5 Plainfield South        174    6   30   35   49   54   60   73  16:59.0  0:57.3
  6 Saint Xavier (KY)       183   12   18   42   53   58   62   65  17:02.6  0:43.6
  7 Centerville (OH)        216   28   31   36   52   69   74       17:08.9  0:38.2
  8 York                    222   21   22   50   57   72   75   79  17:10.2  0:48.8
  9 Prospect                256   10   38   48   61   99  127       17:20.9  1:51.7
 10 Saint Ignatius          272   27   32   37   80   96  109  120  17:23.0  1:19.4
 11 Maine South             325   17   46   81   90   91   94   98  17:34.0  1:15.9
 12 St. Charles North       344   40   56   78   84   86   88   93  17:35.7  0:49.1
 13 Hersey                  377   24   43   68  104  138            18:15.5  4:11.9
 14 Hononegah               388   51   70   71   82  114  125  126  17:51.8  1:47.9
 15 Barrington              397   63   66   83   85  100  101  117  17:50.4  1:07.4
 16 Libertyville            408   29   67   97  107  108  112  116  18:03.1  1:53.7
 17 Yorkville               410   44   45   76  106  139            18:22.5  3:55.7
 18 Dundee-Crown            527   87  102  105  115  118  122  134  18:44.6  1:17.9
 19 Stevenson               560   92  103  113  123  129  130  132  19:04.4  2:03.5
 20 Crystal Lake Central    617   77  111  141  142  146  150       20:20.2  4:46.4
 21 Lake Zurich             620   95  121  131  133  140  152       19:51.8  2:52.9
 22 Niles North             674  124  128  135  143  144  145  147  20:43.6  2:19.0
 23 Maine West              689  119  136  137  148  149  151       22:01.4  5:28.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Joe Butler, Jr             15:52.5    St. Louis University  
    2     2  Josh Derrick, Jr           15:53.5    New Trier            
    3     3  Charlie Maher, Sr          15:54.5    New Trier            
    4     4  Zach Schreier, Jr          16:12.2    New Trier            
    5     5  Om Kanwar, Sr              16:21.1    New Trier            
    6     6  Andy Bhatia, Jr            16:22.7    Plainfield South     
    7     7  Spencer Kelly, Sr          16:25.8    Loyola Academy       
    8     8  David Kelley, Sr           16:27.4    Loyola Academy       
    9     9  Daniel Trejo, Jr           16:29.3    Palatine             
   10    10  Luke Filipic, Jr           16:35.5    Prospect             
   11    11  Garret Fox, Sr             16:36.7    St. Louis University  
   12    12  Brennan Wheatley, Sr       16:38.0    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   13    13  Jack Solon, Sr             16:38.2    New Trier            
   14    14  Jeremy Glickman, Jr        16:42.9    New Trier            
   15    15  Daniel Pasco, Jr           16:43.1    Loyola Academy       
   16    16  Jared Much, Sr             16:44.9    Palatine             
   17    17  Zach Fishman, Jr           16:45.9    Maine South          
   18    18  Andrew Edwards, So         16:46.0    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   19    19  Joe Laughlin, So           16:46.6    St. Louis University  
   20    20  John Baker, Sr             16:46.7    Loyola Academy       
   21    21  John Fleshood, Jr          16:48.1    York                 
   22    22  Justin Dale, Jr            16:48.3    York                 
   23    23  Nate Izewski, So           16:48.6    Palatine             
   24    24  Jimmy Tinaglia, Sr         16:50.1    Hersey               
   25    25  Ryan Kissane, Sr           16:50.3    Palatine             
   26    26  Jake Lepak, Jr             16:53.8    St. Louis University  
   27    27  Sean Freeman, Sr           16:53.9    Saint Ignatius       
   28    28  Ethan Emmert, Jr           16:54.3    Centerville (Oh)     
   29    29  Max Roberts, Sr            16:55.1    Libertyville         
   30    30  Nick Albright, Jr          16:56.3    Plainfield South     
   31    31  Matt Nerlinger, Fr         16:56.3    Centerville (Oh)     
   32    32  John Morgan, Jr            16:56.4    Saint Ignatius       
   33    33  Jarod Meyer, Jr            16:59.6    New Trier            
   34    34  John Gallagher, Sr         16:59.8    Loyola Academy       
   35    35  Franz Pangilinan, Jr       17:01.6    Plainfield South     
   36        Alex Behle, Jr             17:03.1    Jones College Prep   
   37    36  Matt Salzman, Jr           17:03.1    Centerville (Oh)     
   38    37  Dante Domenella, Sr        17:03.4    Saint Ignatius       
   39    38  Nate Silagi, Jr            17:04.4    Prospect             
   40    39  Zachary Gruber, Sr         17:05.7    Loyola Academy       
   41    40  Cabrera Tyler, Jr          17:05.9    St. Charles North    
   42    41  William Kelly, So          17:06.3    St. Louis University  
   43        Stephen Kruto, Jr          17:07.5    Jones College Prep   
   44    42  Brennan Schaefer, So       17:08.4    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   45    43  Eric Czarnota, Jr          17:09.1    Hersey               
   46    44  Jake Firrantello, Jr       17:09.7    Yorkville            
   47    45  Kevin Schlietwiler, Jr     17:10.5    Yorkville            
   48    46  Ray Sutschek, Jr           17:11.7    Maine South          
   49    47  Koby Theobald, Jr          17:12.8    Palatine             
   50    48  Javier Mouldedous, Jr      17:14.2    Prospect             
   51    49  Nick Albertini, Sr         17:14.3    Plainfield South     
   52    50  Charles Dochoff, Jr        17:16.5    York                 
   53    51  Kevin Geerts, Sr           17:16.5    Hononegah            
   54    52  Steven Reidell, Jr         17:18.4    Centerville (Oh)     
   55    53  Kyle Yates, Sr             17:18.9    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   56    54  Quinn Cadwell, Sr          17:20.0    Plainfield South     
   57    55  Garrett Falotico, Jr       17:20.2    Palatine             
   58    56  Michael Boone, Jr          17:20.3    St. Charles North    
   59    57  Niklaus Burger, Jr         17:21.3    York                 
   60    58  Cole Bollinger, Jr         17:21.6    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   61    59  Tim Geary, Sr              17:22.2    Palatine             
   62    60  Tom Beck, Sr               17:22.7    Plainfield South     
   63    61  Theodore Eckhardt, Jr      17:23.4    Prospect             
   64    62  Jacob Young, So            17:24.3    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   65    63  Greg Schuette, Sr          17:25.1    Barrington           
   66    64  Scott Berens, Jr           17:25.2    Loyola Academy       
   67    65  Stephen Wolf, Jr           17:26.8    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   68        Ethan Brown, So            17:27.0    Palatine             
   69    66  Scott Williams, Jr         17:27.0    Barrington           
   70        Ben Glover   , Sr          17:28.8    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   71        Jack Klemp, Jr             17:30.0    Loyola Academy       
   72    67  Pat Quinn, Sr              17:31.0    Libertyville         
   73    68  Luke Helminiak, Jr         17:31.2    Hersey               
   74    69  Andrew Craig, Fr           17:32.5    Centerville (Oh)     
   75    70  Todd Rhines, Sr            17:33.1    Hononegah            
   76    71  Michael Back, Jr           17:34.5    Hononegah            
   77    72  Matt Loffredo, Jr          17:36.9    York                 
   78        Chad Bauman, So            17:37.6    Saint Xavier (Ky)    
   79    73  Brad Lathrop, Jr           17:38.3    Plainfield South     
   80    74  Jack Ciesla, So            17:38.8    Centerville (Oh)     
   81        David Salmi, Sr            17:39.1    Jones College Prep   
   82        Jeremy Carr, Sr            17:39.6    Plainfield South     
   83        Bennett Erickson, Sr       17:39.7    Jones College Prep   
   84    75  Tom Stotzer, Sr            17:40.5    York                 
   85    76  Josh Graunke, Jr           17:40.5    Yorkville            
   86    77  Ryan Hillier, Jr           17:40.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   87        James Marketti, Sr         17:41.3    Palatine             
   88        Alejandro Guzman, Jr       17:42.0    Plainfield South     
   89        Spencer Olea, Jr           17:43.7    McHenry              
   90    78  Danny Obernesser, Sr       17:44.7    St. Charles North    
   91        Jackson Huettl, Sr         17:45.7    Loyola Academy       
   92    79  Alec Deuter, Jr            17:46.6    York                 
   93        Alex Burger, Jr            17:46.8    York                 
   94    80  Joey Connelly, Sr          17:48.1    Saint Ignatius       
   95    81  Joe Grigus, Jr             17:49.6    Maine South          
   96    82  Nathan Hegge, Sr           17:50.4    Hononegah            
   97    83  Jack Coombs, Jr            17:52.3    Barrington           
   98    84  Tyler Tomich, Jr           17:52.5    St. Charles North    
   99        Josh Hovance, Jr           17:54.1    York                 
  100    85  Ryan Ziolkowski, Jr        17:55.0    Barrington           
  101    86  Christopher Maiello, Jr    17:55.0    St. Charles North    
  102    87  Sam Parreno, Sr            17:56.2    Dundee-Crown         
  103        Daniel Speer, Sr           17:56.5    Cary-Grove           
  104    88  Devin Davis, Sr            17:58.1    St. Charles North    
  105        Leonard Liebeno, Jr        17:58.2    York                 
  106    89  Cade Dernlan, Jr           17:58.9    St. Louis University  
  107    90  Glen Garino, Jr            18:01.0    Maine South          
  108        Luis Medina, Jr            18:01.6    Palatine             
  109    91  Joe Carpenter, Jr          18:01.8    Maine South          
  110    92  Daniel Engel, Jr           18:02.8    Stevenson            
  111    93  Zachary Smith, Jr          18:03.9    St. Charles North    
  112        Tom Schneider, Jr          18:04.4    Palatine             
  113    94  Charlie Mistrata, Jr       18:05.1    Maine South          
  114        Michael Krzeczkowski, Sr   18:06.2    Loyola Academy       
  115        Alex Bishop, Sr            18:07.2    St. Charles North    
  116        Liam Herrera, Jr           18:08.3    York                 
  117        James Kieleszewski, So     18:10.6    Palatine             
  118        Luke Videckis, Jr          18:11.7    York                 
  119        Jack Rogers, Jr            18:12.1    York                 
  120    95  Logan Ejupi, Sr            18:13.1    Lake Zurich          
  121    96  Shawn Trimble, Jr          18:13.2    Saint Ignatius       
  122    97  Tom Doherty, Sr            18:13.7    Libertyville         
  123        Yevin Liyanapatabendi, Jr  18:15.8    York                 
  124        Tyler Scoigletti, Jr       18:17.3    Plainfield South     
  125    98  Anders Cox, Jr             18:21.7    Maine South          
  126        Guillermo Quillo, Jr       18:24.0    Palatine             
  127        Connor Beaugureau, Jr      18:25.5    Maine South          
  128    99  Kane Cazares, So           18:27.1    Prospect             
  129        Joe McCarrick, Jr          18:27.3    Maine South          
  130        Jack Miller, Jr            18:28.4    McHenry              
  131        Naqi Rizvi, So             18:31.5    Palatine             
  132        Joe Hanson, Jr             18:32.4    Plainfield South     
  133   100  Thomas Herrmann, Jr        18:32.5    Barrington           
  134        Connor Murphy, Jr          18:33.8    York                 
  135        Ethan Lehman, Sr           18:35.9    Champaign Centennial 
  136   101  Ryan Lucas, Sr             18:36.4    Barrington           
  137        Tyler Stokes, Jr           18:39.9    St. Charles North    
  138   102  Leo Kessler, Jr            18:41.3    Dundee-Crown         
  139        Niko Diamantopoulos, Sr    18:42.8    Plainfield South     
  140        Delown Hall, Sr            18:43.1    Zion-Benton          
  141   103  Jakob Bloomfield, Jr       18:43.3    Stevenson            
  142   104  Branden Key, Sr            18:44.9    Hersey               
  143   105  Max Grzelak, Sr            18:45.8    Dundee-Crown         
  144   106  Nick Carlson, Jr           18:46.5    Yorkville            
  145   107  Mike Gasick, Sr            18:47.1    Libertyville         
  146   108  Tom Peterson, Sr           18:48.7    Libertyville         
  147        Andrew Mullins, Jr         18:49.8    Loyola Academy       
  148   109  Colin Hogan, Jr            18:50.5    Saint Ignatius       
  149   110  Ethan McIntyre, Jr         18:51.1    St. Louis University  
  150        Dylan Srocki, Sr           18:56.6    St. Charles North    
  151        Chris Alvarez, So          18:57.4    Palatine             
  152   111  Ehren Braun, Jr            18:58.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  153        Matthew Stark, Jr          18:59.3    St. Charles North    
  154   112  Jack Burrows, Sr           18:59.7    Libertyville         
  155   113  Taylor Frishman, Jr        18:59.7    Stevenson            
  156        Sam Gordon, So             18:59.7    Palatine             
  157        Trevor Tomich, Jr          19:00.1    St. Charles North    
  158        Sam Vastis, Sr             19:03.0    Mundelein            
  159   114  Gage Siwicki, Jr           19:04.4    Hononegah            
  160   115  Alec Bucholc, Sr           19:05.6    Dundee-Crown         
  161        Christian Kaider, Sr       19:06.8    Mundelein            
  162        Ben Steffen, Sr            19:08.1    Maine South          
  163   116  Bobby Neil, Jr             19:09.7    Libertyville         
  164        Jeff Yokup, Sr             19:10.5    Cary-Grove           
  165        Danny McNamee, Sr          19:10.7    Maine South          
  166   117  Omar Elganzouri, Sr        19:11.5    Barrington           
  167        Francisco Leon, Jr         19:11.9    Palatine             
  168        Cameron Scott, Sr          19:13.7    Cary-Grove           
  169   118  Dean Brisebois, Jr         19:14.1    Dundee-Crown         
  170        Billy O'Donnell, Jr        19:14.7    Barrington           
  171        Jackson Wiesenmayer, Jr    19:16.1    York                 
  172        Christian Heinzel, Sr      19:16.5    York                 
  173   119  Angel Maldonado, Jr        19:17.9    Maine West           
  174   120  Nikolas Polite, Sr         19:18.9    Saint Ignatius       
  175   121  Dan Marshalla, Jr          19:21.8    Lake Zurich          
  176        Christopher Pappageorge, Jr
                                       19:22.1    Maine South          
  177        Michael Stunpf, Jr         19:23.7    York                 
  178   122  Justin Tolentino, Sr       19:25.7    Dundee-Crown         
  179        Nicholas Todd, Sr          19:27.2    York                 
  180        Charlie Kett, Jr           19:28.1    York                 
  181        Ryan Boone, Sr             19:29.5    St. Charles North    
  182   123  Matt Jacobs, Jr            19:30.0    Stevenson            
  183        Wynn Barnitt, Jr           19:31.5    St. Charles North    
  184        Josh Riebe, Sr             19:31.6    Maine South          
  185   124  Dan Teague, Jr             19:32.0    Niles North          
  186        Sam Scheck, Jr             19:33.0    Libertyville         
  187        David Alston, Jr           19:34.3    Champaign Centennial 
  188        Ryan Tang, Sr              19:37.3    Libertyville         
  189        Jake Gleason, Jr           19:37.3    Plainfield South     
  190        Matthew Ashbeck, Sr        19:41.1    Saint Ignatius       
  191        Alex Kratcoski, Sr         19:46.4    Libertyville         
  192        Billy Bowbin, Jr           19:47.9    York                 
  193   125  Jacob Eccles, Jr           19:53.6    Hononegah            
  194        Joel Alvaraez, Jr          19:54.0    Saint Ignatius       
  195        Sergio Morales, Jr         19:56.4    Mundelein            
  196   126  Dominic Green, Jr          19:56.4    Hononegah            
  197        Zach Zurlo, Jr             19:56.7    York                 
  198        Preston Wrolstad, Jr       19:57.6    Libertyville         
  199        Chase Ellingson, Sr        19:58.2    Libertyville         
  200        Kyle Combs, Jr             20:02.4    Palatine             
  201   127  Anthony Azarcon, Sr        20:03.9    Prospect             
  202        Ryan Jaeger, Jr            20:04.4    Libertyville         
  203   128  Andre Jalloh, Jr           20:05.3    Niles North          
  204   129  Alec Marovitz, Jr          20:06.3    Stevenson            
  205        Daniel Barton, Jr          20:08.0    Libertyville         
  206   130  Allen Guo, Jr              20:08.7    Stevenson            
  207        Michael Crippen, Jr        20:09.7    McHenry              
  208        Grant Wagner, Jr           20:10.8    Libertyville         
  209        Conner Smith, Jr           20:11.4    Prairie Ridge        
  210        Kyle Patel, Jr             20:11.8    Barrington           
  211        Tyler Brahmstadt, Jr       20:16.0    Barrington           
  212   131  Brendan Skelton, Sr        20:16.5    Lake Zurich          
  213   132  Emery Liu, Jr              20:17.7    Stevenson            
  214        Jon Stephens, Sr           20:18.9    Champaign Centennial 
  215        Daniel Roman, Sr           20:20.2    Loyola Academy       
  216        John Lyons, Sr             20:20.5    Loyola Academy       
  217        Kyle Smith, Jr             20:21.2    Libertyville         
  218   133  Arthur Garcia, Jr          20:21.4    Lake Zurich          
  219   134  Quinn Miller, Jr           20:21.8    Dundee-Crown         
  220        Elliott Cote, Sr           20:22.1    Libertyville         
  221        Raphael Rouvinov, Sr       20:25.2    Mundelein            
  222        Aldo Montagner, Jr         20:26.2    Hononegah            
  223   135  Earl Reiner Capili, Jr     20:27.2    Niles North          
  224   136  Mark White, Jr             20:30.8    Maine West           
  225        Tom Ackerman, Sr           20:32.9    Libertyville         
  226        Erik Dahlin, Sr            20:43.5    Libertyville         
  227        Joseph Parayil, Jr         20:44.1    York                 
  228        Jon Lee, Sr                20:45.0    Hononegah            
  229        Chris Ting, Sr             20:48.8    St. Charles North    
  230        Aidan Busch, So            20:50.4    Palatine             
  231        Kellen Johnson, Sr         20:52.5    Hononegah            
  232        Sebastian Aleksov, Jr      20:53.5    Barrington           
  233        Regan Cossey, Jr           20:55.1    Cary-Grove           
  234        Alex Adame, Jr             20:56.3    Palatine             
  235        Kyle Winiger, Sr           20:57.3    Libertyville         
  236        Eli Jewett, Jr             20:58.0    York                 
  237        Rees Pillizzi, Jr          20:58.0    Libertyville         
  238        Derrick Harms, Sr          20:59.5    Barrington           
  239        David Motarjeme, Jr        20:59.6    St. Charles North    
  240   137  Jake Hill, Sr              21:00.6    Maine West           
  241        Brandon Horn, Sr           21:01.1    Libertyville         
  242   138  Drew Lumsden, Sr           21:02.0    Hersey               
  243        Paul Manfredini, Jr        21:03.7    Libertyville         
  244   139  Hunter Frantz, Sr          21:05.3    Yorkville            
  245        John Wacnik, Sr            21:05.4    Libertyville         
  246   140  Ryan Finley, Sr            21:06.0    Lake Zurich          
  247        Ray Lee, Jr                21:06.6    Hononegah            
  248        Jacob Carlson, Sr          21:08.7    St. Charles North    
  249   141  Conor Fitzgerald, Jr       21:12.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  250        Parijat Tripathi, Jr       21:13.8    Libertyville         
  251        Anthony Todd, Sr           21:17.5    York                 
  252        Zac Clausen, Jr            21:19.8    Libertyville         
  253        Kyle Huddleston, Sr        21:20.8    Hononegah            
  254   142  Oscar Guzman, Sr           21:22.7    Crystal Lake Central 
  255        Brayden Monson, Jr         21:23.6    Libertyville         
  256        John Chen, Jr              21:25.9    York                 
  257        Nick Janezic, Jr           21:31.3    Libertyville         
  258        Brian Vickers, Jr          21:31.4    Libertyville         
  259        Devin Deng, Jr             21:32.9    Stevenson            
  260        Jared Huch, Jr             21:34.2    Libertyville         
  261   143  Raihan Ahmed, Jr           21:42.3    Niles North          
  262        Michael Cruz, Sr           21:50.1    Plainfield South     
  263   144  Zach Luna, Jr              21:51.0    Niles North          
  264   145  Eric Herwitz, Jr           21:53.8    Niles North          
  265        Patrick Gonzalez, Jr       21:54.7    Loyola Academy       
  266        Luke Calacci, Jr           21:59.7    Barrington           
  267        Fernando Miranda, So       22:04.5    Palatine             
  268        Brent Cao, Sr              22:05.8    Libertyville         
  269        Connor Polk, Jr            22:06.5    Libertyville         
  270        Spencer Kost, Sr           22:07.9    York                 
  271        Max Borth, Jr              22:08.2    Prairie Ridge        
  272        Tyler Nelsen, Jr           22:08.5    St. Charles North    
  273        William Engfer, Jr         22:09.1    Libertyville         
  274        Adam Boehm, Jr             22:09.9    St. Charles North    
  275        Brett Husar, Jr            22:09.9    St. Charles North    
  276        Ethan Urbanski, Jr         22:12.8    Libertyville         
  277        Brody Wilson, Sr           22:20.6    York                 
  278        Samuel Field, Jr           22:23.2    York                 
  279   146  Michael Burstein, Sr       22:27.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  280        Dave Svehla, Sr            22:31.3    York                 
  281        Robin LeBourhis, Sr        22:36.9    York                 
  282        Jackson Chartier, Jr       22:44.1    Libertyville         
  283        Bradley Muno, Sr           22:45.6    York                 
  284        Peter Zemeske, Sr          22:45.7    Libertyville         
  285   147  Adam Rubinberg, Sr         22:48.4    Niles North          
  286        David Stone, Jr            22:48.9    Libertyville         
  287        Anthony Brennan, Sr        22:53.9    Saint Ignatius       
  288        Chan Lee, Jr               22:56.1    Stevenson            
  289        Christian Locke, Jr        23:07.6    York                 
  290        Timothy Manning, Jr        23:08.2    York                 
  291        James Filian, Jr           23:09.5    Barrington           
  292        Kennedy Abington, Sr       23:13.5    Libertyville         
  293        Dan Vickers, Sr            23:14.2    Libertyville         
  294        Nick Phillips, Jr          23:16.1    Barrington           
  295        Brennan McGovern, Jr       23:22.8    York                 
  296        Richard Nai, Jr            23:24.2    Stevenson            
  297        Andy Huang, Jr             23:25.5    Libertyville         
  298        Kenji Mulhall, Jr          23:32.2    Libertyville         
  299        Michael Schweisthal, Jr    23:37.2    York                 
  300        Eli Roller, Jr             23:42.8    Libertyville         
  301        Andrew Mudd, Sr            23:44.1    Libertyville         
  302        Joesph Hong, Jr            24:11.9    Stevenson            
  303        Alex Giesen, Jr            24:15.0    Libertyville         
  304        Nathan Lee, Jr             24:20.8    Stevenson            
  305   148  Dan Oyarzun, Sr            24:30.9    Maine West           
  306        Mitch Larsen, Sr           24:31.1    Dundee-Crown         
  307        Peter Delismon, Jr         24:37.7    Libertyville         
  308   149  Marco Barrera, Sr          24:46.6    Maine West           
  309   150  Ed Stoilov, Jr             25:04.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  310        Sean Doran, Jr             25:12.7    Barrington           
  311   151  Ethan Rayhill, Jr          25:24.2    Maine West           
  312   152  Zak Yocius, Jr             25:37.3    Lake Zurich          
  313        Nicolas Rebers, Sr         26:10.3    York                 
  314        Christopher Dennis, Sr     26:10.4    York                 
  315        Tyler Jevaney, Sr          26:10.5    York                 
  316        Thomas Lindstrom, Sr       26:10.7    York                 
  317        Jordan Tait, Sr            26:10.7    York                 
  318        Benjamin Norgle, Jr        26:10.8    York                 
  319        Alex Foster, Sr            26:11.0    York                 
  320        Nicholas Bartuch, Jr       26:11.4    York                 
  321        Steven Halka, Sr           26:18.7    York                 
  322        Matt Casagranda, Sr        26:29.5    York                 
  323        Ryan Sucherman, Jr         26:30.0    Niles North          
  324        Alec Kramer, Sr            26:38.0    York                 
  325        Charlie Burrows, Jr        28:06.1    Libertyville         
  326        Austin Weber, Sr           28:38.1    Zion-Benton          
  327        Joseph Billings, Jr        29:55.9    St. Charles North    
  328        Ricky Warner, Sr           32:33.0    Hononegah