St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 6, 2014

70 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   39    1    4    5   10   19   24   32    20:06    1:26
  2 Batavia                  48    2    6    8   12   20   36   39    20:18    1:10
  3 York                     63    7   11   14   15   16   25   38    20:34    0:40
  4 Barrington              108    9   18   22   29   30   70   71    20:53    0:58
  5 Oswego                  114    3   17   23   28   43   44   45    20:52    1:53
  6 Jacobs                  180   13   31   42   46   48   52   55    21:24    1:10
  7 Benet Academy           197   34   35   40   41   47   57   58    21:30    0:23
  8 St. Charles East        198   26   27   37   49   59   66   67    21:38    1:30
  9 St. Charles North       257   21   51   54   63   68   73   80    22:16    2:27
 10 Bartlett                309   50   53   62   69   75   76   78    22:52    2:10
 11 Waubonsie Valley        319   56   60   61   65   77   79   81    22:59    1:43
 12 Montini                 325   33   64   72   74   82              23:53    6:04

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM        
    1     1  Brittany Caskey, Fr        19:26    Geneva               
    2     2  Erika Mansfield, Fr        19:46    Batavia              
    3     3  Grace Pagone, Fr           19:47    Oswego               
    4     4  Taryn Christy, Fr          19:59    Geneva               
    5     5  Sarah Mozden, Fr           19:59    Geneva               
    6     6  Maia Haworth, So           20:01    Batavia              
    7     7  Megan McGreal, So          20:09    York                 
    8     8  Anna Marie Malay, Fr       20:11    Batavia              
    9     9  Emily Chen, So             20:15    Barrington           
   10    10  Elizabeth Allon, So        20:17    Geneva               
   11    11  Haley Weiler, Fr           20:23    York                 
   12    12  Claire Faivre, So          20:38    Batavia              
   13    13  Bailey Zinger, So          20:40    Jacobs               
   14    14  Julie Biggins, So          20:43    York                 
   15    15  Haley Walker, Fr           20:48    York                 
   16    16  Katherine Tomaska, Fr      20:49    York                 
   17    17  Alex Weyrich, So           20:49    Oswego               
   18    18  Annalise Bordenet, Fr      20:50    Barrington           
   19    19  Nyah Block, Fr             20:51    Geneva               
   20    20  Dessa Bobosky, Fr          20:55    Batavia              
   21    21  Amanda Czerniak, So        20:55    St. Charles North    
   22    22  Danielle Leyva, So         20:55    Barrington           
   23    23  Megan Choi, So             20:56    Oswego               
   24    24  Ally Dudman, So            21:00    Geneva               
   25    25  Kate Mueller, Fr           21:02    York                 
   26    26  Claire Muckian, So         21:08    St. Charles East     
   27    27  Britney Davidson, Jr       21:09    St. Charles East     
   28    28  Isabelle Santiago, Fr      21:10    Oswego               
   29    29  Jenna Wolfrum, So          21:12    Barrington           
   30    30  Kelsey Barnick, So         21:12    Barrington           
   31    31  Alyssa Heick, Fr           21:15    Jacobs               
   32    32  Holly Nusser, Fr           21:16    Geneva               
   33    33  Jenna Wiedacher, So        21:20    Montini              
   34    34  Julia Paoli, So            21:22    Benet Academy        
   35    35  Quinlan McGrath, Fr        21:22    Benet Academy        
   36    36  Addie Bobosky, So          21:22    Batavia              
   37    37  Alison White, Jr           21:23    St. Charles East     
   38    38  Jackie Biggins, So         21:23    York                 
   39        Kristin Higgins, So        21:24    Geneva               
   40    39  Sarah Hager, Fr            21:25    Batavia              
   41    40  Anna Keefe, So             21:31    Benet Academy        
   42        Maira Weitkamp, Fr         21:32    Batavia              
   43    41  Cate Stoppelman, Fr        21:33    Benet Academy        
   44    42  Isabelle Friend, So        21:35    Jacobs               
   45    43  Kacie Moran, So            21:39    Oswego               
   46    44  Emma Nelson, Fr            21:40    Oswego               
   47    45  Megan Berg, Fr             21:40    Oswego               
   48    46  Emma Lamblin, Fr           21:41    Jacobs               
   49        Shannon Maher, Fr          21:41    York                 
   50        Emily Smith, Fr            21:41    Batavia              
   51    47  Kathleen Culligan, Fr      21:45    Benet Academy        
   52    48  Jessica Gessner, So        21:49    Jacobs               
   53    49  Reiney Scull, Fr           21:55    St. Charles East     
   54    50  Jessica Fagan, Fr          21:55    Bartlett             
   55        Holly Gotchie, Fr          21:57    Oswego               
   56    51  Maddie McNellis, So        21:58    St. Charles North    
   57        Jeanette Morley, So        22:04    York                 
   58        Mary Grace Phelan, So      22:05    Geneva               
   59    52  Kaylee Domek, So           22:06    Jacobs               
   60    53  Kristen Leever, So         22:16    Bartlett             
   61        Rachel Mereness, Fr        22:20    Oswego               
   62        Abbey Ward, So             22:20    York                 
   63    54  Claire Drewes, Fr          22:20    St. Charles North    
   64    55  Patricia Lohman Meza, So   22:23    Jacobs               
   65        Mary Claire Smith, Fr      22:24    Batavia              
   66        Monika Ziemann, Fr         22:27    Jacobs               
   67        Callie Belback, So         22:31    Batavia              
   68        Sarah Fors, So             22:31    Batavia              
   69    56  Caroline Kittridge, Fr     22:33    Waubonsie Valley     
   70    57  Ashley Tyburski, Fr        22:35    Benet Academy        
   71        Stephanie Hsu, Fr          22:36    Oswego               
   72    58  Betsy Keefe, So            22:37    Benet Academy        
   73    59  Danielle Kirby, Fr         22:38    St. Charles East     
   74    60  Ava Traverso, So           22:38    Waubonsie Valley     
   75    61  Colette Wasson, So         22:38    Waubonsie Valley     
   76        Catherine Howe, Fr         22:39    York                 
   77    62  Leah Kern, Fr              22:40    Bartlett             
   78        Meggie Hart, So            22:43    York                 
   79    63  Jacqueline Oh, Fr          22:44    St. Charles North    
   80        Olivia Favia, Fr           22:45    York                 
   81    64  Lea Ritchie, Fr            22:47    Montini              
   82        Lily Kilgast, Fr           22:47    York                 
   83        Mikaila Couch, So          22:47    Oswego               
   84        Brigid Reilly, So          22:49    Benet Academy        
   85    65  Kathryn Meenan, So         22:50    Waubonsie Valley     
   86        Becca Koskiewicz, So       22:51    Geneva               
   87        Jayne Jurasek, Fr          22:53    York                 
   88        Jackie Meyer, Fr           22:55    York                 
   89        Amy Bowles, So             22:55    York                 
   90        Kendall Kurzweil, So       23:00    York                 
   91        Gemma Joosse, So           23:02    Batavia              
   92        Hanna Anderson, So         23:03    Benet Academy        
   93        Emily Libert, So           23:09    York                 
   94    66  Hannah Willging, Fr        23:13    St. Charles East     
   95    67  Bella Keys, So             23:17    St. Charles East     
   96        Alex Vandenorth, So        23:19    Oswego               
   97        Abbie Lemley, So           23:20    Oswego               
   98        Meagan Carruth, So         23:21    Jacobs               
   99    68  Courtney Steele, So        23:22    St. Charles North    
  100    69  Samantha Fagan, Fr         23:23    Bartlett             
  101        Cate Ayers, Fr             23:24    York                 
  102        Nicole Addante, Fr         23:25    Jacobs               
  103        Katelyn Morris, So         23:27    Batavia              
  104        Jasmine Shah, So           23:33    Jacobs               
  105        Kira Sampson, So           23:33    York                 
  106        Alyssa Martin, So          23:34    Oswego               
  107        Julia Mann, Fr             23:34    Benet Academy        
  108    70  Apoorva Ramakrishnan, Fr   23:38    Barrington           
  109        Emily Johnson, Fr          23:40    Batavia              
  110        Holly Doherty, Fr          23:40    York                 
  111        Taylor Hart, So            23:41    Benet Academy        
  112    71  Peyton Zona, Fr            23:42    Barrington           
  113        Meghan Ferreri, Fr         23:43    York                 
  114        Catherine McMahon, Fr      23:52    Barrington           
  115        Carey Towne, Fr            23:53    Barrington           
  116    72  Beth Laviste, So           23:54    Montini              
  117    73  Nora Leonard, So           23:55    St. Charles North    
  118        Sarah Cavanaugh, So        23:55    York                 
  119        Hannah Ryan, So            23:56    York                 
  120        Rachel Lezak, Fr           23:57    York                 
  121        Leah Monroe, Fr            23:59    Benet Academy        
  122        Grace Robbins, Fr          23:59    Barrington           
  123    74  Emily Samp, Fr             23:59    Montini              
  124        Eileen Baird, So           24:04    York                 
  125    75  Olivia Wegener, Fr         24:04    Bartlett             
  126    76  Diane Tran, So             24:06    Bartlett             
  127        Sierra Born, Fr            24:06    Barrington           
  128        Annika Ward, Fr            24:07    York                 
  129        Marrisa Filippi, So        24:09    St. Charles East     
  130        Grace Beck, Fr             24:09    Oswego               
  131        Kari Linders, Fr           24:10    Benet Academy        
  132        Lizzie Carroll, So         24:11    St. Charles East     
  133    77  Olivia Blaney, Fr          24:15    Waubonsie Valley     
  134        Riley Hinthorne, Fr        24:16    Jacobs               
  135    78  Meghan Newman, So          24:17    Bartlett             
  136        Morgan Hennin, So          24:18    York                 
  137    79  Natasha Skrypwk, So        24:19    Waubonsie Valley     
  138        Lauren Manini, Fr          24:20    St. Charles East     
  139        Alyssa Shockey, Fr         24:23    Bartlett             
  140        Stephanie Russell, So      24:25    Jacobs               
  141        Katherine Russell, So      24:27    Jacobs               
  142        Angelica Opalinski, Fr     24:38    Jacobs               
  143        Alexis Kuhlmann, So        24:38    Barrington           
  144        Megan Petersen, Fr         24:39    Jacobs               
  145        Hailey Gillian, Fr         24:43    Batavia              
  146        Katy Cunningham, Fr        24:45    Benet Academy        
  147        Lauren Sussman, So         24:50    York                 
  148        Morgan Wells, So           24:56    Barrington           
  149        Ashley Mandel, So          24:59    Oswego               
  150    80  Alyssa Graf, Jr            25:02    St. Charles North    
  151        Madeline Farrell, So       25:02    Batavia              
  152        Ella Downing, Fr           25:03    Batavia              
  153        Rachel Liesendahl, So      25:08    Batavia              
  154        Emma Tran, Fr              25:12    York                 
  155    81  Juliana Yaacoub, So        25:15    Waubonsie Valley     
  156        Grace Borchert, Fr         25:15    Batavia              
  157        Daniela Padilla, Fr        25:16    Batavia              
  158        Claire Kobleur, Fr         25:16    Geneva               
  159        Olivia Gough, Fr           25:17    York                 
  160        Erica Markiv, Fr           25:19    Benet Academy        
  161        Meghan Hunt, Fr            25:20    Oswego               
  162        Faith Paul, Fr             25:32    Bartlett             
  163        Lauren Foley, So           25:33    Barrington           
  164        Dominique Cipparone, So    25:38    Jacobs               
  165        Ellison Michaels, Fr       25:42    Barrington           
  166        Clarissa Panopoulos, So    25:43    Bartlett             
  167        Daniela Nicasio, So        25:44    Oswego               
  168        Natalie Walters, So        25:49    St. Charles North    
  169        Ashley Dowden, Fr          25:58    Bartlett             
  170        Olivia Merrigan, Fr        25:59    Oswego               
  171        Mia Graeber, Fr            26:02    Benet Academy        
  172        Katlin Loizzi, Fr          26:02    Jacobs               
  173        Olivia Condon, So          26:05    York                 
  174        Maggie Dunn, Fr            26:05    Benet Academy        
  175        Hannah Gentry, Fr          26:18    Oswego               
  176        Sarah Witte, Fr            26:20    Jacobs               
  177        Emilia Sordyl, Fr          26:22    Bartlett             
  178        Grace Aleck, Fr            26:24    Benet Academy        
  179        Maddie Perry, So           26:26    York                 
  180        Andrea Potgieter, So       26:29    Barrington           
  181        Dominika Szeliga, Fr       26:31    St. Charles North    
  182        Phoebe Cuthbertson, So     26:40    Barrington           
  183        Tori Moran, So             27:03    Barrington           
  184        Hope Milkovich, So         27:07    Barrington           
  185        Annamaria Iarrapino, Fr    27:12    York                 
  186        Kendell Clark, Fr          27:12    Geneva               
  187    82  Marie Corpuz, Fr           27:24    Montini              
  188        Jocelyn Godinez, So        28:09    Jacobs               
  189        Katie Hovland, Fr          28:15    Benet Academy        
  190        Jenna Patino, Fr           28:30    Barrington           
  191        Annika Sachdev, Fr         28:42    Barrington           
  192        Emma Alvarado, Fr          28:43    Jacobs               
  193        Eva Ranquist, Fr           29:04    Benet Academy        
  194        Lana Demas, Fr             29:14    St. Charles East     
  195        Caroline Kubacki, Fr       29:16    Benet Academy        
  196        Eden Solberg, Fr           29:23    Barrington           
  197        Hannah Lau, Fr             29:25    York                 
  198        Amanda Bergren, So         29:33    Barrington           
  199        Carmella Spagnola, Fr      29:36    Jacobs               
  200        Liliana Jaimes, Fr         30:02    Jacobs               
  201        Holly Bender, Fr           30:22    Jacobs               
  202        Adalyn Downing, Fr         30:22    Oswego               
  203        Sydney Truett, Fr          30:32    York                 
  204        Cambria Khayat, Fr         30:39    York                 
  205        Meg Mehta, Fr              31:13    Barrington           
  206        Olivia Possley, So         31:14    York                 
  207        Uma Radhakrishnan, Fr      31:19    Jacobs               
  208        Rachael Babbe, Fr          32:16    York                 
  209        Anna Colagrossi, So        33:10    Barrington           
  210        Emily Magallanes Zarago, Fr
                                         34:10    Jacobs               
  211        Gina Polito, Fr            36:52    Barrington