St. Charles East Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 6, 2014

68 degrees, partly sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 York                     53    1    9   10   14   19   22   33  20:45.7  1:16.6
  2 Benet Academy            64    2    8   11   20   23   27   34  20:55.4  0:49.1
  3 St. Charles East         68    4    6   15   17   26   39   40  21:00.4  0:48.8
  4 Barrington              111    3   12   21   37   38   49   53  21:13.4  1:12.2
  5 St. Charles North       124    5    7   28   36   48   57   62  21:26.6  2:06.6
  6 Batavia                 159   16   24   29   30   60   63   75  21:47.1  2:16.2
  7 Geneva                  189   25   35   42   43   44   50   58  21:57.9  1:01.4
  8 Jacobs                  198   18   31   32   56   61   65   69  22:11.8  2:22.7
 9* Bartlett                253   13   47   59   66   68   70   74  23:04.6  3:16.5
10* Waubonsie Valley        253   41   51   52   54   55   71   73  22:47.6  1:03.6
 11 Oswego                  294   45   46   64   67   72   76   77  23:35.3  2:06.8


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Erin Muckian, Jr           19:55.4    York                 
    2     2  Francie Gradel, Sr         20:30.2    Benet Academy        
    3     3  Lindsey Wilson, Sr         20:30.9    Barrington           
    4     4  Natalie Filippi, Sr        20:37.1    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Katherine Francissen, Jr   20:38.0    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Madison Phillips, Sr       20:40.7    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Alexa Pappas, Jr           20:42.6    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Meghan Logemann, Jr        20:43.2    Benet Academy        
    9     9  Erica Hackett, Sr          20:45.5    York                 
   10    10  Kenia Sanchez, Sr          20:49.7    York                 
   11    11  Julia Walchessen, Jr       20:51.0    Benet Academy        
   12    12  Joelle Gross, Sr           20:54.8    Barrington           
   13    13  Emily Dowden, Sr           20:59.4    Bartlett             
   14    14  Megan Cavanaugh, Sr        21:06.0    York                 
   15    15  Heather Vance, Sr          21:06.9    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Mariah Robinson, Jr        21:08.7    Batavia              
   17    17  Nicole Klose, Sr           21:11.4    St. Charles East     
   18    18  Natalie Cook, Jr           21:11.9    Jacobs               
   19    19  Maddie Fabry, Sr           21:12.0    York                 
   20    20  Ashley Hillebold, Sr       21:13.2    Benet Academy        
   21    21  Katherine Schneider, Jr    21:15.9    Barrington           
   22    22  Maxine Adams, Sr           21:16.3    York                 
   23    23  Hannah Blankenship, Sr     21:19.2    Benet Academy        
   24    24  Anna Miles, Jr             21:23.0    Batavia              
   25    25  Molly McQueeny, Jr         21:24.8    Geneva               
   26    26  Rebecca Kelly, Jr          21:25.9    St. Charles East     
   27    27  Mary Clare Lipa, Jr        21:27.1    Benet Academy        
   28    28  Caitlyn Campbell, Jr       21:27.3    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Haley Pluto, Jr            21:29.2    Batavia              
   30    30  Alyssa Gao, Jr             21:30.1    Batavia              
   31    31  Julia Levy, Jr             21:31.3    Jacobs               
   32    32  Danielle Gehr, Jr          21:33.3    Jacobs               
   33    33  Sophia Kilgast, Jr         21:35.9    York                 
   34    34  Noreen Nader, Jr           21:36.2    Benet Academy        
   35    35  Madeleine Nowak, Jr        21:39.6    Geneva               
   36    36  Alyssa Isbrandt, Jr        21:40.2    St. Charles North    
   37        Sam Hund, Sr               21:42.3    York                 
   38    37  Gabi Fier, Jr              21:42.4    Barrington           
   39    38  Hannah Ricks, Jr           21:43.1    Barrington           
   40        Bernie Belcher, Sr         21:44.2    York                 
   41        Lucy Zimmerman, Jr         21:44.3    Benet Academy        
   42        Kristen Buffo, Sr          21:52.4    York                 
   43    39  Nadia Kacmar, Jr           21:56.5    St. Charles East     
   44    40  Elise Wirig, Sr            21:57.7    St. Charles East     
   45        Callie Rukavina, Jr        21:57.9    St. Charles East     
   46        Audrey Chu, Jr             21:58.8    St. Charles East     
   47    41  Julianna Dantzer, Sr       22:00.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   48    42  Kassidy Donohue, Jr        22:08.2    Geneva               
   49        Ally Meyer, Sr             22:10.3    York                 
   50    43  Taylor Gooding, Sr         22:10.7    Geneva               
   51        Rachel Grondin, Jr         22:11.8    St. Charles East     
   52        Brittany Lynch, Jr         22:21.0    St. Charles East     
   53    44  Jesse Wojcik, Sr           22:26.2    Geneva               
   54        Haley Daeschler, Jr        22:27.4    St. Charles East     
   55        Emily Douglas, Jr          22:29.6    York                 
   56        Elise Tran, Sr             22:31.5    York                 
   57        Jill Wagner, Jr            22:34.4    Montini              
   58    45  Kyley Vicik, Sr            22:36.0    Oswego               
   59    46  Amanda Severson, Jr        22:37.6    Oswego               
   60        Rachel Atristain, Jr       22:39.8    York                 
   61        Nicki Jugovich, Jr         22:39.9    Benet Academy        
   62        Hayley Rossiano, Jr        22:42.9    York                 
   63        Mikayla Frigo, Jr          22:43.0    York                 
   64    47  Monica Richwine, Sr        22:43.8    Bartlett             
   65    48  Samantha White, Sr         22:44.6    St. Charles North    
   66        Molly Rice, Jr             22:45.1    Benet Academy        
   67    49  Claire Fountas, Sr         22:46.5    Barrington           
   68    50  Sandra Laserna, Jr         22:50.1    Geneva               
   69    51  Geetha Rajagopal, Jr       22:55.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   70    52  Sabrina Tiangco, Sr        22:55.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   71    53  Caroline Ordway, Jr        22:59.0    Barrington           
   72        Fiona Winfrey, Jr          22:59.4    Montini              
   73    54  Schuyler Staub, Sr         23:03.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   74    55  Sidnee Silveira, Sr        23:04.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   75        Jessica Nelson, Sr         23:05.1    Barrington           
   76    56  Gerrica Alexander, Jr      23:07.8    Jacobs               
   77    57  Shelby Artman, Jr          23:08.5    St. Charles North    
   78        Claire Santa Maria, Jr     23:13.3    Benet Academy        
   79        Stephanie Bergren, Sr      23:14.3    Barrington           
   80        Clare Dyra, Jr             23:17.3    York                 
   81    58  Kylie Monahan, Sr          23:17.8    Geneva               
   82        Emily Krueger, Sr          23:18.6    Barrington           
   83        Allie Wolfe, Jr            23:20.1    York                 
   84        Marisa Krilich, Jr         23:20.3    York                 
   85    59  Lauren Marine, Sr          23:24.0    Bartlett             
   86    60  Trisha Spillane, Jr        23:24.8    Batavia              
   87        Lauren Anderson, Jr        23:34.4    York                 
   88    61  Jamie Atkinson, Jr         23:34.6    Jacobs               
   89        Carolyn Brown, Sr          23:36.5    Barrington           
   90    62  Megan Milani, Jr           23:38.1    St. Charles North    
   91    63  Haley Niedzwiedz, Jr       23:39.1    Batavia              
   92        Solimar Santiago, So       23:41.8    St. Charles North    
   93        Sarah Nawara, Jr           23:46.6    St. Charles North    
   94        Madeleine August, Sr       23:47.6    St. Charles North    
   95        Lauren Guido, Sr           23:49.3    Geneva               
   96        Kayla Cartwright, Sr       23:49.4    York                 
   97    64  Kayla Perez, Sr            23:52.9    Oswego               
   98        Emily Mueller, Sr          23:55.2    York                 
   99    65  Teagen Trella, Jr          23:59.1    Jacobs               
  100    66  Elora Venchus, Sr          24:00.2    Bartlett             
  101        Johanna Stegvik, Jr        24:03.0    Barrington           
  102    67  Ashley McCance, So         24:07.2    Oswego               
  103        Teegan Shultz, Jr          24:11.7    Barrington           
  104    68  Paige Krohn, Jr            24:15.8    Bartlett             
  105        Katherine Hoffmann, Jr     24:19.1    Barrington           
  106        Emily Carbray, Jr          24:21.0    Geneva               
  107        Sarah Ridgway, Jr          24:22.1    Barrington           
  108    69  Josie Nason, Jr            24:27.7    Jacobs               
  109        Eleanor Bessner, Jr        24:28.8    St. Charles East     
  110    70  Jessica Littlefield, Sr    24:32.5    Bartlett             
  111        Vanessa Vlasak, Jr         24:38.9    Barrington           
  112    71  Paige Kingery, Jr          24:40.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  113    72  Jenna McLaughlin, Jr       24:42.8    Oswego               
  114    73  Alexia Matthews, Jr        24:59.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  115        Rose Cobo, Sr              24:59.9    St. Charles East     
  116        Keely McCormick, Jr        25:02.2    Geneva               
  117    74  Nicole Derf, Sr            25:05.2    Bartlett             
  118        Sara Keenan, Jr            25:06.3    York                 
  119        Lindsey Raimondi, Jr       25:06.8    York                 
  120    75  Nicole Irvine, Sr          25:10.3    Batavia              
  121        Ande Gradel, Jr            25:10.9    Benet Academy        
  122        Ashley Martinez, Jr        25:12.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  123        Erica Hanebuth, Jr         25:13.5    York                 
  124        Alex Ciullo, Jr            25:13.5    York                 
  125        Alysaa Malesich, Fr        25:16.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  126        Emma Boat, Sr              25:17.5    St. Charles East     
  127        Kayla Wolfrum, Sr          25:22.2    Barrington           
  128        Abigail Liss, Fr           25:43.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  129        Haley Spain, Jr            25:44.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  130        Katie Collins, Sr          25:49.5    Jacobs               
  131        Julia Santos, Jr           25:49.5    Bartlett             
  132        Emily Meehan, Jr           25:52.9    Barrington           
  133        Callie (Caroline) Brenn, Sr
                                       25:53.9    York                 
  134        Gianna Cerone, Jr          25:54.2    Batavia              
  135        Anna Benzin, Sr            25:58.0    York                 
  136        Nicole Oyewunmi, Jr        26:06.8    Jacobs               
  137        Claire Brown, Jr           26:08.1    Barrington           
  138        Kimberly Darch, Jr         26:16.0    Barrington           
  139        Rayanna Stevenson, Jr      26:16.8    York                 
  140        Gloria Kliebhan, Sr        26:18.8    Geneva               
  141        Amanda Leever, Sr          26:20.8    Bartlett             
  142        Christine Wi, Sr           26:21.9    St. Charles North    
  143        Ellie Feldstien, Sr        26:25.2    St. Charles North    
  144        Claire Kingery, Jr         26:25.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  145        Samantha Rattanasamay, Sr  26:28.0    Bartlett             
  146        Eleanor Smith, Jr          26:28.3    Barrington           
  147        Maansi Thapa, Fr           26:29.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  148        Courtney Dale, Sr          26:30.9    Benet Academy        
  149        Madison Kleba, Jr          26:34.6    St. Charles North    
  150        Liz Nykaza, Sr             26:37.5    Barrington           
  151    76  Rocki Padovich, Sr         26:40.4    Oswego               
  152        Audrey Yin, Jr             27:01.9    Barrington           
  153        Kellie Mullany, Jr         27:07.3    Barrington           
  154        Josie Mudd, Jr             27:22.4    Batavia              
  155        Katherine Fox, Sr          27:27.1    Barrington           
  156        Reagan Woolright, Fr       27:29.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  157        Courtney Bonn, Fr          27:33.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  158        Michele Formichella, Sr    28:02.4    Barrington           
  159        Samantha Kirstein, Sr      28:02.4    Bartlett             
  160        Amy Ahrenholz, Jr          28:05.7    St. Charles North    
  161        Angelica Singh, Jr         28:09.7    Jacobs               
  162        Carly Heitzler, Jr         28:14.8    St. Charles North    
  163        Bianca Padilla, Fr         28:25.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  164        Erika Martinez, Jr         28:32.5    Bartlett             
  165        Veronica Wegner, Sr        28:34.1    York                 
  166        Sophia Krumrey, Jr         28:43.7    York                 
  167        Linnea Sandstrom, Sr       29:13.5    York                 
  168        Zoe Rosen, Jr              29:31.5    Barrington           
  169        Erika Cuevas, Jr           29:40.3    York                 
  170    77  Rayleen Perez, Jr          29:44.1    Oswego               
  171        Nicole Alpan, Jr           29:50.7    York                 
  172        Alexis Bartlett, Jr        29:51.0    Oswego               
  173        Brianna Guzel, Sr          29:57.7    St. Charles East     
  174        Fran Westberg, Jr          30:15.7    Bartlett             
  175        Julia Para, Jr             30:22.8    Montini              
  176        Erin Condon, Sr            30:28.4    York                 
  177        Abby Templeman, Jr         30:28.7    York                 
  178        Valeria Martinez, Jr       30:33.7    York                 
  179        Citllali Flores, Fr        31:30.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  180        Brianna Schultz, Sr        31:57.5    Oswego               
  181        Alex Sparesus, Sr          32:36.2    Barrington           
  182        Nicole Doromal, Sr         32:45.5    Bartlett             
  183        Lauren Barrett, Sr         32:46.9    Barrington           
  184        Alisha Abbas, Fr           33:33.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  185        Ellie Marrero, Sr          33:33.6    Oswego               
  186        Molly Kerley, Jr           33:47.6    York                 
  187        Grace Mitchell, Sr         34:13.6    Barrington           
  188        Alexa Teckorius, Jr        34:42.0    York