St. Charles North Invitational - Freshman / Sophomore Boys

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

37 degrees, light rain, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 St. Charles East         80    2    6   14   18   40   41   42  16:52.2  1:01.8
  2 Naperville Central       99    5   11   19   31   33   35   46  17:01.5  0:51.9
  3 Wheat Warrenville S     106    3   16   22   26   39   53   66  17:03.4  0:57.5
  4 Batavia                 150    9   27   28   34   52   79   83  17:16.1  0:47.0
  5 Metea Valley            155    8   17   29   37   64  104  106  17:15.2  0:59.4
  6 Carl Sandburg           168    1   23   43   47   54   87   90  17:11.7  1:24.0
  7 Geneva                  188   12   20   45   48   63   68   86  17:21.5  0:53.8
  8 St. Charles North       238    7   21   25   84  101  117  132  17:29.9  1:47.6
  9 Hononegah               251   30   38   50   56   77   94  109  17:34.9  0:39.8
 10 Marmion                 319   51   59   65   69   75  110  136  17:46.3  0:22.7
 11 Waubonsie Valley        320   44   55   70   73   78  140  150  17:45.9  0:30.4
 12 Minooka                 333   24   32   58   93  126  131  134  17:56.6  1:58.4
 13 Jones Prep              338   13   72   80   85   88  102  107  17:47.5  1:08.8
 14 Jacobs                  376   10   57   96   98  115  120  137  17:59.7  1:57.6
 15 South Elgin             400   49   67   82   91  111  127  138  18:03.0  1:05.0
 16 Glenbard North          438   60   76   89  105  108  121  123  18:09.8  0:51.3
 17 Benet Academy           442   61   74   92   99  116  119  128  18:12.4  1:05.4
 18 Addison Trail           447    4   36  130  133  144  173  174  18:28.4  3:20.5
 19 Niles North             524   15   95  113  139  162  163  169  19:01.0  4:28.7
 20 Bartlett                531   81  100  103  112  135  141  142  18:36.0  1:22.7
 21 Prairie Ridge           544   62   71  114  146  151  155  157  18:57.8  2:42.3
 22 Elk Grove               671   97  122  145  147  160  161  166  19:42.5  2:48.7
 23 Burlington Central      698  118  125  143  148  164  171       19:57.0  2:49.6
 24 Streamwood              725  124  129  153  154  165  168  172  20:15.1  2:42.2
 25 Lemont                  774  149  152  156  158  159  167  170  20:44.6  0:50.4

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Dylan Jacobs, Fr           16:12.2    Carl Sandburg        
    2     2  Jake Beno, So              16:23.7    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Michael Hanson, So         16:28.0    Wheat Warrenville S  
    4     4  Demetrio Cervantes, So     16:29.5    Addison Trail        
    5     5  Neil Mueller, So           16:29.7    Naperville Central   
    6     6  Anthony Zilla, So          16:30.7    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Brett Lee, So              16:37.9    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Ralph Papa, Fr             16:46.1    Metea Valley         
    9     9  Quinn O'Brien, So          16:48.3    Batavia              
   10    10  Jeremy Horn, So            16:49.2    Jacobs               
   11    11  Will Cornish, So           16:50.8    Naperville Central   
   12    12  Boon Andrews, Fr           16:51.6    Geneva               
   13    13  Eric Wong, So              16:56.7    Jones Prep           
   14    14  Dillon Mastropolo, So      16:57.3    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Conor Perreault, Fr        16:58.7    Niles North          
   16    16  Joseph Walsh, So           16:59.4    Wheat Warrenville S  
   17    17  Benjamin Piotrowski, So    17:01.1    Metea Valley         
   18    18  Rohan Patel, Fr            17:03.8    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Kenton Nash, So            17:05.3    Naperville Central   
   20    20  Jordan Evans, So           17:06.8    Geneva               
   21    21  Luke Zanis, So             17:08.4    St. Charles North    
   22    22  Matthew Moore, So          17:08.5    Wheat Warrenville S  
   23    23  Alex Szymanski, So         17:09.1    Carl Sandburg        
   24    24  Vince Bazzarone, So        17:14.2    Minooka              
   25    25  Bo Ruttens, Fr             17:14.4    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Joseph Kratz, So           17:16.0    Wheat Warrenville S  
   27    27  Jack Gillerlain, Fr        17:17.1    Batavia              
   28    28  Shane Knanishu, Fr         17:17.4    Batavia              
   29    29  Charles Schafer, Fr        17:19.0    Metea Valley         
   30    30  Kyle Edwards, So           17:19.3    Hononegah            
   31    31  Nicholas Bobb, So          17:20.3    Naperville Central   
   32    32  Matt Mason, So             17:20.8    Minooka              
   33    33  Joey Marcet, So            17:21.6    Naperville Central   
   34    34  Jake Fehrenbacher, So      17:22.2    Batavia              
   35    35  Adam Balutowski, Fr        17:23.3    Naperville Central   
   36    36  Julio Cervantes, So        17:23.8    Addison Trail        
   37    37  Derek Roberts, Fr          17:24.5    Metea Valley         
   38    38  Eddie Baines, Fr           17:25.2    Hononegah            
   39    39  Thomas Koropp, Fr          17:25.4    Wheat Warrenville S  
   40    40  Jb Sandlund, So            17:25.5    St. Charles East     
   41    41  Charlie Smith, So          17:26.0    St. Charles East     
   42    42  Tommy Olenek, So           17:28.3    St. Charles East     
   43    43  Danny Papan, So            17:28.5    Carl Sandburg        
   44    44  Matt Klaus, So             17:29.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   45    45  Justin Bach, Fr            17:30.9    Geneva               
   46    46  Jeevan Maddila, So         17:31.8    Naperville Central   
   47    47  Robbie Sieczkowski, Fr     17:32.5    Carl Sandburg        
   48    48  Ethan Reed, So             17:32.7    Geneva               
   49    49  Brad Kmiec, So             17:32.8    South Elgin          
   50    50  Ben Welte, So              17:34.2    Hononegah            
   51    51  David Farrell, So          17:35.0    Marmion              
   52    52  Drew Pellico, So           17:35.3    Batavia              
   53    53  David Bein, So             17:35.8    Wheat Warrenville S  
   54        Mason Redpath, So          17:35.8    Naperville Central   
   55    54  Nick Gonsch, Fr            17:36.1    Carl Sandburg        
   56        Cole Adesso, Fr            17:36.3    St. Charles East     
   57    55  Austin Rader, So           17:36.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   58    56  Nick McChesney, Fr         17:36.8    Hononegah            
   59    57  Lorenz Sapanhila, Fr       17:37.5    Jacobs               
   60    58  Spencer McCabe, So         17:40.1    Minooka              
   61    59  Powell Munro, So           17:41.3    Marmion              
   62    60  Ryan Czaja, Fr             17:41.7    Glenbard North       
   63    61  James Austgen, Fr          17:41.9    Benet Academy        
   64    62  Brian Dorn, So             17:43.5    Prairie Ridge        
   65        Patrick Blazek, Fr         17:44.9    Naperville Central   
   66    63  Scott Creger, So           17:45.4    Geneva               
   67    64  Riley Carlson, So          17:45.5    Metea Valley         
   68        Luke Laboe, Fr             17:45.7    Naperville Central   
   69        Trever Moore, So           17:46.6    Naperville Central   
   70    65  Liam Kelly, Fr             17:47.2    Marmion              
   71    66  John Franke, So            17:48.4    Wheat Warrenville S  
   72    67  Jake Harris, So            17:49.8    South Elgin          
   73    68  Aidan Siegele, So          17:50.4    Geneva               
   74    69  Sean Galle, Fr             17:50.6    Marmion              
   75    70  Josh Zurawski, So          17:51.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   76    71  Jake Hanacek, So           17:51.4    Prairie Ridge        
   77    72  Christian Reyes, Fr        17:51.5    Jones Prep           
   78    73  Christian Freitag, So      17:53.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   79    74  Patrick Quinlan, Fr        17:53.7    Benet Academy        
   80        Kaleab Kinfe, So           17:56.1    Wheat Warrenville S  
   81    75  Ryan Conti, Fr             17:57.6    Marmion              
   82    76  Noah Baran, So             17:58.4    Glenbard North       
   83    77  Sam Krane, So              17:59.1    Hononegah            
   84    78  Girard Sweeney, So         17:59.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   85    79  Rich McKenna, So           18:00.2    Batavia              
   86    80  Joseph Bailey, So          18:00.4    Jones Prep           
   87    81  Nathan Smith, Fr           18:01.1    Bartlett             
   88        Dylan Kropp, So            18:01.4    Wheat Warrenville S  
   89    82  Hector Rodriguez, Fr       18:02.1    South Elgin          
   90        Dan Werner, So             18:02.7    St. Charles East     
   91    83  James Imundo, So           18:03.0    Batavia              
   92    84  Jaeden McIntosh, Fr        18:03.3    St. Charles North    
   93    85  Jeremy Brown, Fr           18:03.7    Jones Prep           
   94    86  David Creger, So           18:04.1    Geneva               
   95        Rick Li, So                18:04.9    Naperville Central   
   96    87  Brendan Duffy, Fr          18:05.0    Carl Sandburg        
   97    88  Ruben Coronel, Fr          18:05.5    Jones Prep           
   98        Aidan Carr Clennon, Fr     18:05.9    Geneva               
   99        Brent Kelpsas, Fr          18:06.2    Wheat Warrenville S  
  100    89  Nate Skorupa, So           18:07.2    Glenbard North       
  101    90  Josh Nolan, So             18:07.6    Carl Sandburg        
  102        Cole Montgomery, Fr        18:09.0    Geneva               
  103        Chris Drage, So            18:09.4    St. Charles East     
  104        Garrett Vandermyde, So     18:10.8    St. Charles East     
  105    91  Joe Hall, So               18:12.4    South Elgin          
  106        Campbell Koch, Fr          18:13.9    St. Charles East     
  107        Scott Morgan, Fr           18:14.0    Naperville Central   
  108        Jacob Barth, Fr            18:14.4    Batavia              
  109    92  Danny Freeman, Fr          18:14.4    Benet Academy        
  110    93  Connor Gedwill, Fr         18:15.6    Minooka              
  111        Ben Cachares, So           18:15.9    Carl Sandburg        
  112        Nolan Evans, Fr            18:17.7    Batavia              
  113        Carson Brewer, Fr          18:18.0    St. Charles East     
  114        Jacob Jackson, Fr          18:19.0    St. Charles East     
  115    94  Noah Anderson, So          18:20.0    Hononegah            
  116    95  Jay Patel, So              18:20.8    Niles North          
  117    96  Jacob Melgosa, Fr          18:21.8    Jacobs               
  118    97  Quentin Lange, So          18:23.2    Elk Grove            
  119    98  Jackson Gehr, Fr           18:23.2    Jacobs               
  120    99  Teddy Evans, So            18:24.8    Benet Academy        
  121   100  Dan Hayes, So              18:24.8    Bartlett             
  122   101  Luke Sutherland, So        18:25.4    St. Charles North    
  123        Michael Scott, Fr          18:26.3    Carl Sandburg        
  124        Sean Foley, Fr             18:26.5    Wheat Warrenville S  
  125        Alexander Cordogan, Fr     18:26.8    Geneva               
  126   102  Stephen Claud, So          18:28.1    Jones Prep           
  127   103  Adrian Hernandez, So       18:28.2    Bartlett             
  128        Ryan Wagner, Fr            18:28.6    Carl Sandburg        
  129        Tommy Shen, Fr             18:28.7    Naperville Central   
  130   104  Andre Wentzel, So          18:28.9    Metea Valley         
  131   105  Thomas Beckler, So         18:29.0    Glenbard North       
  132   106  Rowan Quirk, So            18:29.7    Metea Valley         
  133   107  David Ruiz, Fr             18:30.5    Jones Prep           
  134   108  Ryota Kamiuchi, Fr         18:32.9    Glenbard North       
  135        Douglas Nuttall, Fr        18:34.1    Wheat Warrenville S  
  136        Brian Ma, So               18:34.7    Jones Prep           
  137   109  Tyler Wilson, Fr           18:35.3    Hononegah            
  138   110  Anthony Giometti, So       18:36.3    Marmion              
  139        Andrew Marchiori, So       18:36.4    Batavia              
  140        Matt Bovard, So            18:36.8    Carl Sandburg        
  141   111  Brett Johnson, So          18:37.8    South Elgin          
  142        Ben Vacek, So              18:38.1    Batavia              
  143        Eric Arredondo, Fr         18:40.7    Jones Prep           
  144   112  Andrew Pelster, So         18:41.8    Bartlett             
  145   113  Brandon Nguyen, So         18:42.3    Niles North          
  146        Kirill (Kir) Nagaitsev, Fr 18:43.1    Geneva               
  147        Tyler Hudon, Fr            18:44.6    St. Charles East     
  148   114  Kyle Sargeant, Fr          18:44.7    Prairie Ridge        
  149        Sylas Cooper, Fr           18:45.7    Jones Prep           
  150        West Jennings, Fr          18:46.2    Hononegah            
  151        Nate Pearce, Fr            18:46.7    St. Charles East     
  152   115  Noah Maandekok, So         18:46.8    Jacobs               
  153   116  Andrew Pechnik, Fr         18:47.3    Benet Academy        
  154        Ryan Gaul, So              18:47.5    Metea Valley         
  155   117  Timothy Leal, So           18:47.6    St. Charles North    
  156        Collyn Bresser, So         18:48.3    Hononegah            
  157   118  Dan Wagner, So             18:48.7    Burlington Central   
  158   119  James Beecher, So          18:49.2    Benet Academy        
  159   120  Colin Boysen, Fr           18:49.9    Jacobs               
  160        John Keys, Fr              18:51.2    Wheat Warrenville S  
  161        Timothy Shen, Fr           18:51.3    Naperville Central   
  162   121  Mike Duffy, So             18:52.1    Glenbard North       
  163        Andrew Cummins, So         18:53.2    Carl Sandburg        
  164   122  Nic Rosenorn, Fr           18:53.4    Elk Grove            
  165        Dhiren Rajmohan, So        18:57.3    Metea Valley         
  166        Mike Johnsen, So           18:58.7    Metea Valley         
  167        Aaron Leepert, So          18:59.0    Hononegah            
  168   123  Sean Fisher, So            18:59.5    Glenbard North       
  169        Nick Schuster, So          19:00.4    Batavia              
  170        Austin Brown, So           19:02.3    Hononegah            
  171   124  Isaac Rodriguez, So        19:03.4    Streamwood           
  172        Connor Burns, Fr           19:06.2    Wheat Warrenville S  
  173        Shrey Patel, Fr            19:06.7    Metea Valley         
  174        Matt Chaffee, So           19:06.7    Geneva               
  175        Benjamin Hus, Fr           19:07.9    Metea Valley         
  176        George Jones, Fr           19:09.1    Geneva               
  177        Mitchel Dutton, So         19:10.4    Geneva               
  178        Sean Termini, So           19:10.5    Metea Valley         
  179        Michael Weeks, So          19:10.5    Wheat Warrenville S  
  180        Mike Codo, So              19:10.9    Naperville Central   
  181        Charles McMarrow, So       19:11.3    Batavia              
  182   125  Cliff Musial, So           19:11.7    Burlington Central   
  183        Anton Alley, Fr            19:12.2    Batavia              
  184   126  Jason Perez, So            19:12.5    Minooka              
  185        Nicholas Rappe, Fr         19:13.5    Jones Prep           
  186        Colin Ryan, So             19:13.8    Geneva               
  187   127  Andrew Richardson, Fr      19:15.8    South Elgin          
  188   128  Dylan Kingston, Fr         19:16.0    Benet Academy        
  189        Jacob Szarzynski, So       19:16.5    Wheat Warrenville S  
  190   129  Salvatore Marisie, So      19:16.9    Streamwood           
  191   130  Nick Czorniak, Fr          19:17.1    Addison Trail        
  192        Joseph Kim, Fr             19:19.5    Wheat Warrenville S  
  193   131  Jeremy Messer, So          19:19.8    Minooka              
  194        Jack Williamson, So        19:20.3    Naperville Central   
  195        Ryan Bowald, So            19:20.5    Carl Sandburg        
  196        Shawn Park, So             19:20.9    Metea Valley         
  197   132  Thomas Wagner, Fr          19:21.2    St. Charles North    
  198        Cole Dixon, Fr             19:21.2    Wheat Warrenville S  
  199   133  Danny Bueno, Fr            19:21.6    Addison Trail        
  200   134  Bailey Rath, So            19:21.8    Minooka              
  201        Eric Blassick, So          19:23.6    St. Charles North    
  202   135  Joshua Villacastin, Fr     19:23.8    Bartlett             
  203        Kyle Kehe, Fr              19:23.9    Batavia              
  204        Shane Keogh, So            19:24.4    Wheat Warrenville S  
  205        Owen Schuster, Fr          19:24.7    Batavia              
  206        Matthew Strong, Fr         19:25.7    Wheat Warrenville S  
  207   136  Ryan Muckerheide, So       19:29.0    Marmion              
  208        Anthony Krueger, So        19:29.6    Minooka              
  209        Brandon Slone, Fr          19:30.9    St. Charles East     
  210        John Ulman, So             19:33.0    Hononegah            
  211        Quinn Farrell, Fr          19:33.9    Naperville Central   
  212        Patrick Hughes, Fr         19:34.5    Marmion              
  213   137  Tyler Trella, Fr           19:34.7    Jacobs               
  214        James Cooper, So           19:34.9    St. Charles East     
  215   138  Jack Mainellis, So         19:35.4    South Elgin          
  216        Dom Quartetti, So          19:35.8    Marmion              
  217   139  Erick Rodriguez, So        19:35.8    Niles North          
  218        Ethan Farrell, Fr          19:36.5    Naperville Central   
  219   140  Nate Ruhde, Fr             19:36.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  220        David Beiten, Fr           19:37.5    Hononegah            
  221        Flynn Toler, So            19:39.0    Wheat Warrenville S  
  222        Andrew Moore, Fr           19:39.7    Batavia              
  223        Michael Couch, So          19:41.5    Metea Valley         
  224        Spencer Gaitsch, Fr        19:42.0    Batavia              
  225        Ethan Buhrow, So           19:42.9    Jacobs               
  226        Mitchell Tracy, Fr         19:43.7    Minooka              
  227   141  James Polous, Fr           19:46.7    Bartlett             
  228        Jacob Heineman, So         19:47.0    Marmion              
  229        Steven Lang, Fr            19:47.8    Minooka              
  230        Lukas Wright, So           19:48.4    Minooka              
  231   142  Kyle Matticks, Fr          19:48.6    Bartlett             
  232        Conor Smyth, Fr            19:49.2    Metea Valley         
  233   143  Jack Zettl, Fr             19:49.6    Burlington Central   
  234        Matthew Hoskins, Fr        19:49.9    Geneva               
  235   144  Jonathan Loi, So           19:50.0    Addison Trail        
  236        Pranav Pitchala, Fr        19:52.3    Metea Valley         
  237        Conor Brennan, Fr          19:53.5    Geneva               
  238        Mike Messacar, Fr          19:56.1    St. Charles North    
  239        Jackson Blauch, So         19:57.1    Hononegah            
  240        Ian Sheets, So             19:58.6    Hononegah            
  241        Cole Skanland, Fr          19:59.6    Hononegah            
  242   145  Andrew Keyser, So          20:00.1    Elk Grove            
  243        Joe Jakubaitis, Fr         20:00.1    Batavia              
  244        Peter Klepec, So           20:00.7    Minooka              
  245        Brady Tolva, Fr            20:01.9    South Elgin          
  246        Colin Alger, So            20:02.9    Naperville Central   
  247   146  Kyle Gut, So               20:03.7    Prairie Ridge        
  248   147  Oscar Patino, Fr           20:03.9    Elk Grove            
  249        David Garcia, Fr           20:04.8    Marmion              
  250        Mike Bovard, So            20:04.8    Carl Sandburg        
  251        Maxwell Chamberlain, So    20:08.1    Metea Valley         
  252        Austin Corniels, So        20:11.9    Minooka              
  253        Matt Picardi, So           20:12.9    South Elgin          
  254        Patrick Morris, Fr         20:13.8    Carl Sandburg        
  255        Matthew Saxsma, Fr         20:15.8    Geneva               
  256   148  Nate Moravec, Jr           20:17.0    Burlington Central   
  257        Luke Feeney, So            20:17.3    St. Charles North    
  258        Nick Bounyavong, So        20:19.5    South Elgin          
  259   149  Adam Fugiel, Fr            20:20.5    Lemont               
  260        Abi White, So              20:21.1    Jones Prep           
  261        Jacob Edmunds, Fr          20:22.2    Naperville Central   
  262        Brandon Christiansen, So   20:22.6    Hononegah            
  263   150  Ryan Spragg, Fr            20:22.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  264        Manish Raheja, So          20:23.1    Carl Sandburg        
  265        Eshan Dhar, Fr             20:24.8    Metea Valley         
  266        Khang Nguyen, So           20:24.9    Metea Valley         
  267   151  Ryan Figgins, Fr           20:25.8    Prairie Ridge        
  268        Nikhil Aluru, Fr           20:27.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  269        Luke Tulley, Fr            20:28.9    Jacobs               
  270        Colin Verne, Fr            20:29.5    Glenbard North       
  271   152  A J Fidanzo, Fr            20:31.0    Lemont               
  272   153  Ricardo Villareal, So      20:31.4    Streamwood           
  273        Andre Simandl, So          20:32.9    Naperville Central   
  274        Blake Yang, So             20:33.0    St. Charles North    
  275        Jacob Estlund, Fr          20:33.5    St. Charles North    
  276        Kyle Knaub, So             20:35.3    Minooka              
  277        Braden Fioresi, Fr         20:35.6    Geneva               
  278        Devin Burk, So             20:35.6    Hononegah            
  279        Aj Dawkins, So             20:37.1    Carl Sandburg        
  280        Xander Furmanek, Fr        20:37.7    Carl Sandburg        
  281   154  Andres Rosiles, So         20:38.0    Streamwood           
  282        Chistopher Hall, Fr        20:38.4    Geneva               
  283   155  Jacob Rightmyer, So        20:42.2    Prairie Ridge        
  284   156  Luke DeBiase, Fr           20:42.3    Lemont               
  285        Chris Cornieux, So         20:42.6    Hononegah            
  286        Austin Peterson, So        20:43.1    Hononegah            
  287        Finn Engel, Fr             20:45.6    South Elgin          
  288        Cesar Avila, So            20:46.9    Glenbard North       
  289        Jack Michel, Fr            20:47.7    Marmion              
  290        Jonathan Messina, So       20:48.3    Jacobs               
  291   157  Jon Harris, So             20:49.7    Prairie Ridge        
  292        Gurveer Bhullar, So        20:50.1    Bartlett             
  293        Reed Hersma, So            20:54.1    Naperville Central   
  294        Kevin Buckley, Fr          20:54.3    Marmion              
  295        Max Whitaker, So           20:58.4    Hononegah            
  296   158  Zach Heatherington, So     20:58.4    Lemont               
  297        Steven Sullivan, Fr        20:58.8    Naperville Central   
  298        Cedric McGuire, Jr         20:59.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  299        Henry Doud, So             20:59.8    Hononegah            
  300        Samuel Vassallo, Fr        21:01.6    South Elgin          
  301        Jeremy Louie, Fr           21:03.3    Metea Valley         
  302        Jesus Gonzalez, Fr         21:03.7    South Elgin          
  303        Fletcher Perito, Fr        21:10.4    Naperville Central   
  304   159  Owen Ganzer, Fr            21:10.8    Lemont               
  305   160  Mike Baccay, So            21:11.8    Elk Grove            
  306        John Limberis, Fr          21:12.5    Marmion              
  307        Juan Bosse, So             21:14.0    Jacobs               
  308        Evan Schaffer, So          21:14.2    Glenbard North       
  309        Jason Jezek, Fr            21:17.6    St. Charles East     
  310        Andrew Theehs, Fr          21:17.6    Jacobs               
  311        Joey Silvey, Fr            21:19.6    South Elgin          
  312        Tyler Gilbert, Fr          21:20.0    South Elgin          
  313        Lucas Tanner, So           21:21.2    Jacobs               
  314        Jacob Glyzewski, So        21:21.4    Geneva               
  315        Dan Luna, Fr               21:21.8    Minooka              
  316        Eric Macak, Fr             21:22.2    Carl Sandburg        
  317        Parker Rankin, Fr          21:22.2    Naperville Central   
  318        Mark Codo, So              21:22.5    Naperville Central   
  319   161  Ian Warrington, So         21:23.0    Elk Grove            
  320        Philip McKneight, So       21:23.3    Batavia              
  321        Kevin Lee, Fr              21:24.0    St. Charles North    
  322        Will Vinson, Fr            21:26.2    Bartlett             
  323   162  Zain Hussain, So           21:27.3    Niles North          
  324        Grayson Seymour, So        21:27.5    St. Charles North    
  325        Ryan Popko, Fr             21:27.9    Metea Valley         
  326        Caden Ulman, Fr            21:31.6    Hononegah            
  327        Jared Palan, So            21:33.7    St. Charles North    
  328   163  Iyke George, Fr            21:33.7    Niles North          
  329        Erik Gustafson, Fr         21:35.5    St. Charles North    
  330        Corbin Schwartz, Fr        21:36.4    St. Charles North    
  331        Tim Luczak, Fr             21:36.6    Bartlett             
  332   164  Mitch Hwalisz, Fr          21:38.2    Burlington Central   
  333        Colin Clancy, Fr           21:38.5    Geneva               
  334        Greg Ivanauski, So         21:42.9    South Elgin          
  335        Liam Jones, Fr             21:43.4    St. Charles North    
  336        Jared Walsh, Fr            21:44.2    Wheat Warrenville S  
  337        Eric Carbonara, Fr         21:44.8    Carl Sandburg        
  338        Justin Groves, Fr          21:45.2    Naperville Central   
  339   165  Byron Orozco, So           21:45.6    Streamwood           
  340        Tom Anderson, Fr           21:47.0    Glenbard North       
  341        Charlie Adkins, Fr         21:48.0    Wheat Warrenville S  
  342        Seth Groom, Fr             21:48.1    Marmion              
  343        Christian Schoon, So       21:48.3    Hononegah            
  344        Jacob Lawrence, Fr         21:51.2    Prairie Ridge        
  345   166  Patrick Merrill, So        21:51.6    Elk Grove            
  346        Tyler Madoche, So          21:52.1    Hononegah            
  347        Riley Pitney, So           21:53.6    Hononegah            
  348        Nick Dangelo, So           21:54.6    Hononegah            
  349        Zac Amenda, So             21:54.7    Hononegah            
  350        Alex Tecuanhuehue, Fr      21:55.1    Glenbard North       
  351   167  Guy Calgagno, So           21:55.3    Lemont               
  352        J J Mitra, Fr              21:55.9    Carl Sandburg        
  353        Ethan Culver, Fr           21:59.5    South Elgin          
  354        Matthew Labedz, So         22:00.1    Metea Valley         
  355        Cassidy Cobb, Fr           22:01.1    Hononegah            
  356   168  Fernando Viveros, Fr       22:02.9    Streamwood           
  357        Nathan Walker, Fr          22:04.7    Metea Valley         
  358   169  Geoffrey Schmelzer, So     22:05.0    Niles North          
  359   170  Sachan Shah, Fr            22:05.3    Lemont               
  360        John Groom, So             22:08.2    Marmion              
  361        Jeevan Acharya, Fr         22:11.8    South Elgin          
  362   171  Everett Weberg, So         22:14.4    Burlington Central   
  363        Matt Middendorf, So        22:14.9    Marmion              
  364        Joseph Kim, Fr             22:15.1    Naperville Central   
  365        Ryan Eschman, Fr           22:15.7    Prairie Ridge        
  366        Isaiah Ahaghotu, Fr        22:15.7    Jones Prep           
  367        Nassim Oulhadj, Fr         22:19.7    Jones Prep           
  368        Victor Kuo, Fr             22:31.1    Jones Prep           
  369        Raiyan Chowdhury, Fr       22:31.1    Niles North          
  370        Jacob Philip, So           22:31.6    Wheat Warrenville S  
  371        Justin Nielson, Fr         22:31.8    St. Charles North    
  372        Connor Talken, Fr          22:35.8    St. Charles East     
  373        Christian Ro, Fr           22:35.8    Naperville Central   
  374        Theo Benig, Fr             22:37.2    Minooka              
  375   172  Derrick Combs, Fr          22:38.2    Streamwood           
  376        Alex Holbrook, Fr          22:39.6    St. Charles East     
  377        Salhar Khan, Fr            22:39.7    Metea Valley         
  378        Dylan Peterson, Fr         22:39.7    South Elgin          
  379        Nathan Stweard, Fr         22:41.6    Hononegah            
  380        Jack Anians, Fr            22:43.3    Minooka              
  381        Trent Daley, Fr            22:48.3    Jacobs               
  382        Matthew Park, Fr           22:49.0    Naperville Central   
  383        Andrew Sivoraphet, So      22:50.9    South Elgin          
  384        Elijah Greiner, Fr         22:51.4    Jones Prep           
  385        Hunter Spain, Fr           22:51.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  386        Jax Regalado, Fr           22:52.9    Bartlett             
  387        Caleb Britton, Fr          22:58.5    Bartlett             
  388        John Hutten, So            22:59.0    Minooka              
  389   173  Steve Zuaznabar, So        23:01.6    Addison Trail        
  390        Connor Jacobs, Fr          23:07.2    St. Charles North    
  391        Pumee Douangmala, Fr       23:07.2    Jacobs               
  392        Chaitanya Boddu, So        23:09.3    Naperville Central   
  393        Griffin Balaban-Young, Fr  23:10.4    Metea Valley         
  394        Isaiah Montgomery, Fr      23:11.0    Metea Valley         
  395        Nathaniel Newson, Fr       23:11.4    Metea Valley         
  396        Kyle Kovac, Fr             23:13.0    South Elgin          
  397        Konrad Popovich, Fr        23:16.7    St. Charles North    
  398        Jiedong Duan, So           23:18.3    Niles North          
  399        Rahul Malhotra, Fr         23:20.9    Niles North          
  400        Nick Simon, Fr             23:23.2    Bartlett             
  401        Sam Kapalin, Fr            23:24.2    Prairie Ridge        
  402        Ivo Komornicki, Fr         23:26.5    Naperville Central   
  403        Lucas London, Fr           23:27.1    South Elgin          
  404        Andrew Page, So            23:28.3    Naperville Central   
  405        Jake Seidelman, So         23:28.3    Naperville Central   
  406        Ethan Churchill, So        23:29.9    St. Charles East     
  407        John Trent, Fr             23:30.0    Jacobs               
  408        Matthew Stocking, So       23:32.2    South Elgin          
  409        Chris Cantrell, Fr         23:32.4    Prairie Ridge        
  410        Miller Maggio, Fr          23:36.5    South Elgin          
  411        Joveny Soto, So            23:40.7    Carl Sandburg        
  412        Noah Costabilo, So         23:44.4    Geneva               
  413        Ryan Callahan, So          23:47.1    Marmion              
  414        Zev Goldberg, Fr           23:54.3    Jones Prep           
  415   174  Sean Daehan, Fr            24:00.3    Addison Trail        
  416        Matt Selig, Fr             24:02.5    Bartlett             
  417        Jonathon Doering, So       24:05.7    Hononegah            
  418        Nicholas Watkins, Fr       24:05.9    Metea Valley         
  419        Blaise Naaman, Fr          24:07.9    Bartlett             
  420        Oscar Gonzalez, Fr         24:15.0    Elk Grove            
  421        Bobby Garcia, Fr           24:16.0    Glenbard North       
  422        Drew Bolender, Fr          24:17.9    St. Charles North    
  423        Patrick Brady, Fr          24:21.6    St. Charles North    
  424        Aaron Mejorada, Fr         24:22.7    Elk Grove            
  425        Ray Ramsden, So            24:28.6    Naperville Central   
  426        Brendan Wilke, Fr          24:36.6    Niles North          
  427        Dhaval Patel, Fr           24:37.5    Naperville Central   
  428        Brendan Edgren, So         25:00.0    South Elgin          
  429        William Chi, Fr            25:23.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  430        David Lee, Fr              25:55.4    Naperville Central   
  431        Brandon Schultz, So        26:26.7    Addison Trail        
  432        Alex Rojas, So             26:27.7    Addison Trail        
  433        Andrew Zea, So             27:31.3    Waubonsie Valley     
  434        Anthony Super, Fr          28:13.4    Minooka              
  435        Ryan Knox, Fr              28:59.2    Streamwood           
  436        Rataksh Bhardwaj, Fr       29:01.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  437        Syzmon Popowski, So        29:04.7    Addison Trail        
  438        Asraar Ahmed, Fr           30:21.1    Addison Trail        
  439        Andrew Gonzalez, Fr        33:02.3    Minooka              
  440        Sathya Todatry, Fr         33:36.0    Metea Valley