St. Charles North Invitational - Freshman /Sophomore Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

37 degrees, light rain, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Geneva                   55    2    3    4   16   30   36   43  20:09.6  1:19.5
  2 Hinsdale Central         75    7   11   18   19   20   23   56  20:25.1  0:38.7
  3 Batavia                  80    1   10   15   22   32   47   49  20:22.9  1:42.5
  4 Downers Grove North     108    6   17   25   29   31   33   39  20:40.1  0:58.7
  5 Minooka                 143   12   13   28   44   46   48   55  20:57.2  1:09.4
  6 Jacobs                  172   21   26   34   40   51   63   67  21:09.8  1:08.3
  7 Jones Prep              200    8   27   38   59   68   71   90  21:24.8  2:41.2
  8 Metea Valley            248   14   24   61   73   76   77   84  21:58.2  2:37.5
  9 St. Charles North       263   41   50   52   58   62   66   79  21:57.2  1:05.6
 10 Marist                  271    5   35   72   78   81   85   86  22:08.6  3:30.9
 11 Elk Grove               273    9   37   57   82   88   89   96  22:09.3  3:38.5
 12 Lemont                  284   42   53   54   65   70   74   80  22:09.9  1:19.1
 13 South Elgin             376   45   69   83   87   92   93   94  23:11.0  3:01.0
 14 Cary-Grove              391   60   64   75   95   97  102       23:47.6  3:23.0
 15 Elgin                   489   91   98   99  100  101  103       25:59.0  2:43.7


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Maia Haworth, So           19:22.7    Batavia              
    2     2  Gabrielle Thomson, So      19:37.9    Geneva               
    3     3  Ally Dudman, So            19:51.5    Geneva               
    4     4  Sarah Mozden, Fr           19:53.1    Geneva               
    5     5  Nora Doyle, Fr             19:56.1    Marist               
    6     6  Zoe Covey, So              19:59.3    Downers Grove North  
    7     7  Molly Caveney, So          20:00.6    Hinsdale Central     
    8     8  Rachel Jones, So           20:01.7    Jones Prep           
    9     9  Megan Manoj, So            20:08.7    Elk Grove            
   10    10  Claire Faivre, So          20:10.7    Batavia              
   11    11  Sophia Horowicz, Fr        20:12.2    Hinsdale Central     
   12    12  Eryn Renison, Fr           20:23.5    Minooka              
   13    13  Ali Mondrella, So          20:24.5    Minooka              
   14    14  Rebecca Gabriel, Fr        20:26.4    Metea Valley         
   15    15  Dessa Bobosky, Fr          20:26.9    Batavia              
   16    16  Elizabeth Allon, So        20:28.2    Geneva               
   17    17  Gina Kowalewicz, So        20:33.5    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Sophia Karris, Fr          20:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
   19    19  Olivia Carter, So          20:38.8    Hinsdale Central     
   20    20  Tracy Wohlever, So         20:39.3    Hinsdale Central     
   21    21  Isabelle Friend, So        20:39.3    Jacobs               
   22    22  Maira Weitkamp, Fr         20:49.1    Batavia              
   23    23  Abby Berberich, So         20:49.9    Hinsdale Central     
   24    24  Kate Jordan, Fr            20:50.1    Metea Valley         
   25    25  Brigid Miller, So          20:53.0    Downers Grove North  
   26    26  Alyssa Heick, Fr           20:53.1    Jacobs               
   27    27  Ciara Greene, So           20:54.5    Jones Prep           
   28    28  Sarah Weed, Fr             20:54.8    Minooka              
   29    29  Meghan Kelly, So           20:56.9    Downers Grove North  
   30    30  Holly Nusser, Fr           20:57.3    Geneva               
   31    31  Madison Venckus, Fr        20:58.0    Downers Grove North  
   32    32  Sarah Hager, Fr            21:05.2    Batavia              
   33    33  Carli Nehls, Fr            21:05.9    Downers Grove North  
   34    34  Jessica Gessner, So        21:08.1    Jacobs               
   35    35  Serenity Rosa, Fr          21:14.6    Marist               
   36    36  Rachel Tork, Fr            21:14.9    Geneva               
   37    37  Abbey Casey, Fr            21:17.7    Elk Grove            
   38    38  Hannah Nelson, So          21:18.4    Jones Prep           
   39    39  Isabella Scarlati, Fr      21:18.6    Downers Grove North  
   40    40  Nicolette Dobson, So       21:20.8    Jacobs               
   41    41  Amanda Czerniak, So        21:26.7    St. Charles North    
   42        Lauren Isenman, So         21:27.6    Downers Grove North  
   43    42  Saray Patino, So           21:29.8    Lemont               
   44    43  Kristin Higgins, So        21:30.0    Geneva               
   45    44  Allison Lyman, So          21:30.5    Minooka              
   46    45  Lindsay Alvarado, Fr       21:31.3    South Elgin          
   47    46  Adrianna Murphy, Fr        21:32.9    Minooka              
   48    47  Addie Bobosky, So          21:33.3    Batavia              
   49    48  Angelica Leal, Fr          21:33.6    Minooka              
   50        Abby Pfeiffer, So          21:38.8    Downers Grove North  
   51        Mary Grace Phelan, So      21:43.3    Geneva               
   52    49  Sarah Fors, So             21:44.4    Batavia              
   53        Mary Claire Smith, Fr      21:45.4    Batavia              
   54    50  Maddie McNellis, So        21:47.3    St. Charles North    
   55    51  Kaylee Domek, So           21:47.6    Jacobs               
   56    52  Ava Fiandaca, So           21:53.4    St. Charles North    
   57        Grace Puc, Fr              21:54.6    Downers Grove North  
   58    53  Gianna Lopez, Fr           21:54.9    Lemont               
   59    54  Jaycee Shickel, Fr         21:56.8    Lemont               
   60    55  Sydney Andreano, Fr        21:58.1    Minooka              
   61    56  Andie Davis, Fr            22:01.9    Hinsdale Central     
   62        Claire Kovarik, Fr         22:02.8    Downers Grove North  
   63    57  Sabra Morton, So           22:05.8    Elk Grove            
   64    58  Claire Drewes, Fr          22:06.1    St. Charles North    
   65    59  Taylor Mazique, So         22:06.4    Jones Prep           
   66        Thresa Korczak, Fr         22:06.7    Minooka              
   67        Olivia Ortiz, Sr           22:07.2    Streamwood           
   68        Jessica Witt, So           22:12.8    Streamwood           
   69        Bailey Lyman, So           22:14.1    Minooka              
   70        Stephanie Nevarez, Fr      22:18.3    Hinsdale Central     
   71        Tess Willemse, Fr          22:23.2    Hinsdale Central     
   72    60  Kristi Isola, So           22:26.9    Cary-Grove           
   73    61  Madeline Martin, Fr        22:29.4    Metea Valley         
   74        Becca Koskiewicz, So       22:31.2    Geneva               
   75    62  Courtney Steele, So        22:32.3    St. Charles North    
   76    63  Riley Hinthorne, Fr        22:33.6    Jacobs               
   77    64  Morgan Olsen, So           22:36.1    Cary-Grove           
   78        Becky Donnelly, So         22:37.3    Downers Grove North  
   79    65  Angela Mikrut, So          22:39.4    Lemont               
   80        Natalye Hernandez, So      22:40.4    Streamwood           
   81    66  Jackie Oh, Fr              22:41.4    St. Charles North    
   82    67  Monika Ziemann, Fr         22:41.5    Jacobs               
   83    68  Abigail Barton, Fr         22:42.9    Jones Prep           
   84    69  Juliana Tomabene, Jr       22:46.7    South Elgin          
   85        Callie Belback, So         22:47.6    Batavia              
   86    70  Daniella Hunt, So          22:48.8    Lemont               
   87    71  Priya Charles, Fr          22:51.5    Jones Prep           
   88        Claire Callahan, Fr        22:55.1    Hinsdale Central     
   89    72  Maria Areola, So           22:55.7    Marist               
   90    73  Brittney Sidwell, So       23:01.4    Metea Valley         
   91    74  Brianna Carlson, Fr        23:03.2    Lemont               
   92    75  Avery Henegar, Fr          23:03.6    Cary-Grove           
   93    76  Catherine Kriceri, So      23:03.8    Metea Valley         
   94    77  Jasmine Martinez, So       23:06.7    Metea Valley         
   95        Jasmine Shah, So           23:08.6    Jacobs               
   96        Nicole Addante, Fr         23:09.1    Jacobs               
   97    78  Megan Alagna, Fr           23:09.8    Marist               
   98    79  Nora Leonard, So           23:12.7    St. Charles North    
   99        Stephanie Russell, So      23:13.3    Jacobs               
  100    80  Abby Magdziarz, So         23:14.7    Lemont               
  101        Gemma Joosse, So           23:15.6    Batavia              
  102        Katherine Russell, So      23:17.0    Jacobs               
  103        Sayali Amin, So            23:19.0    Hinsdale Central     
  104        Laura Diggs, So            23:19.5    Hinsdale Central     
  105        Lamya Augusthy, So         23:19.7    Hinsdale Central     
  106    81  Monica Viz, So             23:26.9    Marist               
  107    82  Grace McDonough, So        23:27.4    Elk Grove            
  108    83  Jasmine Hernandez, Fr      23:27.4    South Elgin          
  109    84  Alexa Jordan, Fr           23:30.3    Metea Valley         
  110    85  Clare Murphy, So           23:32.0    Marist               
  111        Rachel Liesendahl, So      23:33.7    Batavia              
  112        Emily Beach, Fr            23:34.7    Hinsdale Central     
  113    86  Kate Shroba, Fr            23:35.1    Marist               
  114    87  Sydney Lusco, Fr           23:37.4    South Elgin          
  115        Megan Verzoni, Fr          23:41.7    Marist               
  116        Daniela Padilla, Fr        23:42.9    Batavia              
  117    88  Twinkle Patel, So          23:47.1    Elk Grove            
  118    89  Tabitha Fabin, Fr          23:50.5    Elk Grove            
  119        Molly Healy, So            23:53.7    Marist               
  120        Grace Thompson, So         23:54.4    Metea Valley         
  121        Diana Grinyuk, Fr          23:56.3    Addison Trail        
  122        Lexie Totaro, Fr           23:59.0    Hinsdale Central     
  123    90  Virginia Trickey, So       24:02.4    Jones Prep           
  124        Angelica Opalinski, Fr     24:02.4    Jacobs               
  125        Bonnie Budelman, So        24:02.5    Hinsdale Central     
  126        Sarah Nelson, So           24:02.6    Hinsdale Central     
  127        Bridget O'Malley, Fr       24:13.1    Marist               
  128        Hannah Barton, Fr          24:17.3    Jones Prep           
  129    91  Paola Paredes, So          24:17.9    Elgin                
  130        Michelle Condon, So        24:20.0    Marist               
  131        Olivia Wagner, So          24:21.6    Jones Prep           
  132        Natalie Walters, So        24:21.9    St. Charles North    
  133        Dominique Cipparone, So    24:23.8    Jacobs               
  134        Claire Williams, Fr        24:30.2    Hinsdale Central     
  135        Claire Kobleur, Fr         24:30.3    Geneva               
  136    92  Hannah DeLaney, Fr         24:32.2    South Elgin          
  137        Lkaitlin Martin, Fr        24:32.9    Marist               
  138        Madeline Farrell, So       24:34.0    Batavia              
  139        Jenny Sims, Fr             24:34.3    Hinsdale Central     
  140        Brooke Secola, So          24:34.4    Hinsdale Central     
  141        Samantha Nathan, So        24:35.7    Jones Prep           
  142        Cassie Kruse, Fr           24:37.0    Hinsdale Central     
  143        Melissa Vincent, Fr        24:37.1    Marist               
  144    93  Danielle Dortmund, So      24:37.6    South Elgin          
  145        Megan Petersen, Fr         24:51.1    Jacobs               
  146        Katelyn Morris, So         24:53.7    Batavia              
  147        Gabrielle Rivera, Fr       24:56.5    Marist               
  148        Milicia Urosevic, So       24:56.6    Lemont               
  149        Alyssa Graf, So            24:57.6    St. Charles North    
  150        Laurette McNabb, So        24:59.4    Hinsdale Central     
  151    94  Tatum Jordan, So           24:59.5    South Elgin          
  152        Natalie Rodriguez, So      25:00.9    South Elgin          
  153        Desiree Garcia, So         25:01.5    Marist               
  154    95  Emily Getner, So           25:01.6    Cary-Grove           
  155        Linden Kirk, Fr            25:01.9    South Elgin          
  156        Julianne DeCosterd, Fr     25:12.4    St. Charles North    
  157        Ali Kramer, So             25:15.1    Lemont               
  158        Dominika Szeliga, Fr       25:15.3    St. Charles North    
  159    96  Jessica Majorada, So       25:15.6    Elk Grove            
  160        Tara Keane, So             25:19.3    Hinsdale Central     
  161        Meghan O'Reilly, So        25:20.7    Hinsdale Central     
  162        Kylie Cork, Fr             25:28.1    Burlington Central   
  163        Rosie McMahon, So          25:35.8    Marist               
  164        Catherine Roehl, Fr        25:42.3    Hinsdale Central     
  165    97  Jamie Walker, Fr           25:49.9    Cary-Grove           
  166        Galilea Flores, Fr         25:51.7    Jones Prep           
  167        Grace Borchert, Fr         25:52.6    Batavia              
  168        Julissa Quinonez, So       25:52.8    South Elgin          
  169    98  Heather Heffernan, Jr      25:56.1    Elgin                
  170        Katlin Loizzi, Fr          25:56.3    Jacobs               
  171    99  Aylin Rivera, So           25:56.9    Elgin                
  172        Mary Dalenberg, Fr         25:58.6    Elk Grove            
  173        Jocelyn Godinez, So        25:59.6    Jacobs               
  174        Kendell Clark, Fr          25:59.6    Geneva               
  175        Claire Hallman, So         26:06.9    Jones Prep           
  176        Catherine Som, So          26:09.9    South Elgin          
  177        Korina Crot, Fr            26:16.2    Marist               
  178        Hayley Carrol, Jr          26:17.0    Elk Grove            
  179        Allison Murphy, So         26:26.9    Marist               
  180        Brenna Reilly, So          26:33.7    Marist               
  181        Riley Wagner, So           26:41.4    Downers Grove North  
  182   100  Diana Martinez, Jr         26:42.5    Elgin                
  183        Natasha Oliveira, Fr       26:43.4    Addison Trail        
  184        Aryana Carreras, Fr        26:53.4    Addison Trail        
  185   101  Justina Sanavongxay, Fr    27:01.5    Elgin                
  186        Emma Alvarado, Fr          27:23.3    Jacobs               
  187        Mackenzie Koss, Fr         27:36.0    Marist               
  188   102  Jenna Owens, Fr            27:36.0    Cary-Grove           
  189        Katheryn Gibbons, Fr       27:45.2    Marist               
  190        Brittney Stano, Fr         27:46.2    Addison Trail        
  191        Alexis Guajardo, Fr        28:01.6    Marist               
  192        Xochitl Soto, So           28:01.9    Elk Grove            
  193        Amber Koletsos, So         28:02.3    South Elgin          
  194        Nicole Duda, So            28:05.9    Lemont               
  195        Kate Sanchez, Fr           28:07.4    Marist               
  196        Alannis Munoz, So          28:09.1    South Elgin          
  197        Gillian Connolly, So       28:11.2    Lemont               
  198        Lauren Parsons, So         28:37.7    Burlington Central   
  199        Emily Redmond, Fr          28:44.8    Batavia              
  200        Ashley Munoz, Fr           29:06.1    Marist               
  201   103  Zulema Jimenez, Fr         29:26.1    Elgin                
  202        Liliana Jaimes, Fr         30:02.4    Jacobs               
  203        Abbey Placido, Fr          30:09.6    St. Charles North    
  204        Bridget Ryan, So           30:31.2    Marist               
  205        Meghan Conn, Fr            30:49.6    Burlington Central   
  206        Holly Bender, Fr           31:03.1    Jacobs               
  207        Wendy Jimenez, Fr          31:07.0    Elk Grove            
  208        Adrianna Northrop, So      31:12.9    Burlington Central   
  209        Maggie O'Brien, So         31:29.9    Lemont               
  210        Elizabeth Guzman, So       31:33.9    South Elgin