St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

37 degrees, rain, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         28    1    4    6    7   10   12   25  20:00.7  1:21.4
  2 Batavia                  81    2    9   14   15   41   61   64  20:43.4  2:53.7
  3 Geneva                   88    3   13   19   26   27   37   38  20:52.7  1:49.1
  4 Downers Grove North     119   11   17   20   32   39   47   53  21:15.9  1:17.6
  5 Elk Grove               158   18   21   34   35   50   51   52  21:43.0  1:54.9
  6 Jacobs                  161    8   31   33   43   46   49   56  21:44.1  2:10.4
  7 Minooka                 163    5   28   40   42   48   58   67  21:47.3  2:45.3
  8 Marist                  186   23   29   30   45   59   68   69  22:04.2  2:05.0
  9 St. Charles North       244   24   44   54   57   65   77   82  22:44.1  2:14.8
 10 Metea Valley            262   22   55   60   62   63   66   71  22:57.5  2:17.2
 11 Lemont                  282   16   36   73   78   79   81   89  23:26.3  4:16.7
 12 South Elgin             382   70   74   75   80   83   85   86  24:49.0  1:46.9
 13 Streamwood              407   72   76   84   87   88   90   91  26:03.1  3:31.3

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Emma Sullivan, Jr          19:13.7    Hinsdale Central     
    2     2  Hannah Ullberg, Jr         19:23.6    Batavia              
    3     3  Heidi Stimac, Sr           19:44.4    Geneva               
    4     4  Val Yager, Sr              19:51.1    Hinsdale Central     
    5     5  Keely Doran, Jr            20:01.0    Minooka              
    6     6  Anna Yang, Jr              20:05.2    Hinsdale Central     
    7     7  Susan Spencer, Sr          20:18.5    Hinsdale Central     
    8     8  Taylor Bona, Sr            20:26.7    Jacobs               
    9     9  Natalie Mueller, Sr        20:27.9    Batavia              
   10    10  Marissa Meyer, Sr          20:35.0    Hinsdale Central     
   11    11  Maci Schaub, Jr            20:36.5    Downers Grove North  
   12    12  Madeline Sullivan, Sr      20:37.0    Hinsdale Central     
   13    13  Molly McQueeny, Jr         20:37.5    Geneva               
   14    14  Haley Pluto, Jr            20:40.4    Batavia              
   15    15  Anna Miles, Jr             20:47.7    Batavia              
   16    16  Lindsey Mazur, Jr          20:50.3    Lemont               
   17    17  Shannon Kennedy, Sr        21:00.8    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Jeanette Huerta, Sr        21:01.4    Elk Grove            
   19    19  Madeleine Nowak, Jr        21:01.8    Geneva               
   20    20  Fiona Kelly, Jr            21:10.3    Downers Grove North  
   21    21  Jackey Cruz, Jr            21:12.0    Elk Grove            
   22    22  Emily Blair, Sr            21:13.2    Metea Valley         
   23    23  Lauren Germino, Sr         21:15.9    Marist               
   24    24  Alexa Pappas, Jr           21:18.7    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Tillie Kummerer, Sr        21:20.4    Hinsdale Central     
   26    26  Taylor Gooding, Sr         21:26.4    Geneva               
   27    27  Kylie Monahan, Sr          21:33.5    Geneva               
   28    28  Sara O'Connell, Sr         21:35.1    Minooka              
   29    29  Alexa Ferenzi, Jr          21:35.7    Marist               
   30    30  Cecelia Galvin, Jr         21:36.3    Marist               
   31    31  Julia Levy, Jr             21:36.8    Jacobs               
   32    32  Olivia Matheu, Sr          21:37.9    Downers Grove North  
   33    33  Natalie Cook, Jr           21:40.4    Jacobs               
   34    34  Rebecca McDonough, Sr      21:41.1    Elk Grove            
   35        Lauren Bloomfield, Jr      21:42.7    Hinsdale Central     
   36    35  Allison Erndahl, Sr        21:44.5    Elk Grove            
   37    36  Logan Williams, Jr         21:44.8    Lemont               
   38    37  Sandra Laserna, Jr         21:44.9    Geneva               
   39    38  Jesse Wojcik, Sr           21:50.0    Geneva               
   40    39  Sydney Wagner, Sr          21:54.1    Downers Grove North  
   41    40  Sally Tyrell, Jr           22:15.3    Minooka              
   42        Bree Bogucki, Jr           22:17.3    Cary-Grove           
   43    41  Alyssa Gao, Jr             22:17.3    Batavia              
   44        Alex Lithgow, Jr           22:18.1    Hinsdale Central     
   45    42  Ruth Sofie Hillesund, Sr   22:18.7    Minooka              
   46    43  Patricia Lohman Meza, So   22:19.4    Jacobs               
   47    44  Samantha White, Sr         22:32.0    St. Charles North    
   48    45  Julia Linares, Jr          22:32.2    Marist               
   49    46  Teagen Trella, Jr          22:37.1    Jacobs               
   50    47  Olivia Vander Leest, Sr    22:45.8    Downers Grove North  
   51        Andrea Dodge, Jr           22:46.2    Cary-Grove           
   52    48  Sofia Medina, Sr           22:46.3    Minooka              
   53        Elena Frizzell, Jr         22:46.8    Hinsdale Central     
   54    49  Jamie Atkinson, Jr         22:47.7    Jacobs               
   55        Rachael McCann, Sr         22:48.4    Hinsdale Central     
   56    50  Artha DaSilva, Jr          22:56.3    Elk Grove            
   57    51  Jacqueline Colon, Sr       22:59.8    Elk Grove            
   58    52  Mary Hirschauer, Jr        23:04.1    Elk Grove            
   59    53  Arianna Calleja, Jr        23:05.3    Downers Grove North  
   60    54  Emily Bettler, Jr          23:06.8    St. Charles North    
   61    55  Mary Dworzycki, Sr         23:07.7    Metea Valley         
   62    56  Josie Nason, Jr            23:08.5    Jacobs               
   63    57  Megan Milani, Jr           23:09.6    St. Charles North    
   64        Emily Carbray, Jr          23:12.3    Geneva               
   65    58  Megan Stevenson, So        23:16.7    Minooka              
   66    59  Rachel Ryan, Jr            23:20.9    Marist               
   67        Naelly Arriaga, Sr         23:24.0    Elk Grove            
   68    60  Grace Jachimiec, Jr        23:27.3    Metea Valley         
   69        Lauren Guido, Sr           23:27.4    Geneva               
   70    61  Emily Baxa, Jr             23:29.0    Batavia              
   71    62  McKenna Yorke, Sr          23:29.1    Metea Valley         
   72        Lauren Hannemann, Sr       23:30.0    Hinsdale Central     
   73    63  Amara Kusch, So            23:30.3    Metea Valley         
   74    64  Haley Niedzwiedz, Jr       23:32.0    Batavia              
   75    65  Sarah Nawara, Jr           23:33.4    St. Charles North    
   76        Annie Jablonski, Sr        23:34.4    Hinsdale Central     
   77    66  Nicole Hubert, Sr          23:37.3    Metea Valley         
   78    67  Tara Schumal, Sr           23:39.6    Minooka              
   79        Annie Bravos, Jr           23:43.7    Elk Grove            
   80    68  Brittani Pajak, Jr         23:46.1    Marist               
   81        Atsuko Masuyama, Sr        23:47.7    Elk Grove            
   82    69  Sarah Gregory, Sr          23:51.4    Marist               
   83    70  Kamaria Bush, Sr           23:54.0    South Elgin          
   84        Keely McCormick, Jr        23:56.3    Geneva               
   85        Meg Berger, Jr             23:56.3    Marist               
   86        Kate Klygis, Jr            23:57.8    Hinsdale Central     
   87        Mary McFarland, Sr         24:00.9    Batavia              
   88    71  Maria Strugalla, Jr        24:04.8    Metea Valley         
   89        Ryan Albelda, Sr           24:11.8    Hinsdale Central     
   90    72  Sarahi Lopez, So           24:13.6    Streamwood           
   91        Nicole Irvine, Sr          24:17.6    Batavia              
   92        Lindsey Rodig, Sr          24:18.6    Jacobs               
   93        Gina Merrill, Sr           24:19.5    Elk Grove            
   94    73  Lauren Siston, Jr          24:25.5    Lemont               
   95    74  Ashley Koletsos, Jr        24:34.3    South Elgin          
   96        Maison Tollas, Jr          24:34.5    Batavia              
   97        Dominique Kokoszka, Sr     24:37.4    Hinsdale Central     
   98    75  Emalee Smith, Jr           24:46.2    South Elgin          
   99        Urvisha Patel, So          24:47.0    Minooka              
  100    76  Elaine Montgomery, So      24:49.0    Streamwood           
  101        Katie Collins, Sr          24:49.9    Jacobs               
  102        Gloria Kliebhan, Sr        24:51.2    Geneva               
  103    77  Jordan Palan, Jr           24:59.7    St. Charles North    
  104        Paula Kusch, Sr            25:03.7    Metea Valley         
  105    78  Grace Berta, Sr            25:03.8    Lemont               
  106    79  Cassidy Nyenhuis, Sr       25:06.9    Lemont               
  107    80  Annika Anderson, Sr        25:09.4    South Elgin          
  108        Briana Sheehy, Sr          25:10.3    Marist               
  109    81  Clare Rachwalski, Jr       25:20.2    Lemont               
  110        Ewa Oszajec, So            25:22.8    Jacobs               
  111        Sara Bart, Jr              25:24.3    Cary-Grove           
  112        Thuy-An Nguyen, Fr         25:24.4    Metea Valley         
  113        Sarah-Lisa Schmidt, Sr     25:32.3    Jacobs               
  114        Brittni Brenner, Sr        25:33.5    Minooka              
  115        Emma Jacob, Jr             25:34.0    Marist               
  116    82  Amy Ahrenholz, Jr          25:39.8    St. Charles North    
  117    83  Bailey McClure, Jr         25:40.9    South Elgin          
  118        Carly Heitzler, Jr         25:47.9    St. Charles North    
  119    84  Sydney Ashenhurst, So      25:51.8    Streamwood           
  120        Ellie Feldstien, Sr        25:51.8    St. Charles North    
  121        Allie Hetke, Sr            25:52.5    Hinsdale Central     
  122        Hannah Smith, Sr           26:00.3    Marist               
  123        Victoria Tomassi, Jr       26:11.0    Marist               
  124        Sidney Gomez, Jr           26:17.2    Minooka              
  125        Liliana Gasca, Jr          26:18.4    Elgin                
  126        Yesenia Soto, Jr           26:21.9    Elk Grove            
  127        Alyssa Blashill, Sr        26:24.8    Downers Grove North  
  128    85  Hollis Sepp, Jr            26:26.9    South Elgin          
  129        Jocelyn Enriquez, Jr       26:31.0    Hinsdale Central     
  130    86  Rileigh Swanson, Fr        26:43.5    South Elgin          
  131        Berenice Andrade, Sr       26:45.9    Hinsdale Central     
  132        Kristy Tutak, Jr           26:49.0    South Elgin          
  133        Estrella Becerril, Sr      26:53.4    Elk Grove            
  134        Vanesa Velaquez, Jr        26:54.2    South Elgin          
  135        Kirsten Kochan, Sr         27:15.8    South Elgin          
  136        Arushi Gupta, So           27:17.1    Metea Valley         
  137        Shannon Winchell, Jr       27:17.5    South Elgin          
  138    87  Marissa Varavong, Sr       27:36.0    Streamwood           
  139        Anabell Salcedo, So        27:39.3    Minooka              
  140        Diana Perez, Jr            27:42.8    South Elgin          
  141    88  Julia Richter, Jr          27:44.8    Streamwood           
  142        Harley Graham, Fr          28:02.3    Minooka              
  143        Madilyn Dunnagan, Fr       28:05.3    Minooka              
  144        Sarnai Tsogzolmaa, Jr      28:11.6    Marist               
  145        Hanna Blakey, So           28:17.4    Marist               
  146    89  Riley Maloney, Jr          28:19.3    Lemont               
  147        Kara Van Buskirk, Jr       28:37.8    Marist               
  148        Elvira Vasquez, So         28:49.7    Elgin                
  149        Olivia Medina, Jr          28:52.1    Geneva               
  150        Jenny Miller, Sr           29:00.9    Marist               
  151        Madeline Socha, Sr         29:50.9    Marist               
  152        Neeca Penaflor, Jr         29:59.7    Elk Grove            
  153    90  Idalia Lopez, So           30:03.0    Streamwood           
  154        Maggie Sheerin, Sr         30:18.5    Marist               
  155        Mynette Stallings, Jr      31:21.6    South Elgin          
  156        Inga Augustaitis, Jr       31:30.1    Elk Grove            
  157        Amaria Johnson, Fr         36:25.9    Elgin                
  158    91  Ellen Swartz, Sr           37:06.9    Streamwood