St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

October 4, 2014

37 degrees, rain, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hinsdale Central         49    1    5   10   11   22   44       17:52.0  1:35.8
  2 Minooka                  95    6    7    9   19   54   68   71  18:18.8  2:14.5
  3 Batavia                  97    8   12   16   30   31   38   39  18:27.2  1:18.0
  4 Geneva                  115   14   18   23   25   35   41   75  18:44.1  0:46.1
  5 Downers Grove North     126   17   21   27   29   32   51   67  18:48.9  0:28.2
  6 Lemont                  176   20   36   37   40   43   46   73  19:05.8  0:35.6
  7 St. Charles North       186    2   34   45   52   53   58   70  19:01.8  2:30.5
  8 Streamwood              195    4   24   26   59   82            19:14.4  3:34.2
  9 Jacobs                  212    3   42   48   57   62   63   72  19:14.0  2:38.0
 10 Marist                  224   13   47   49   50   65   66   76  19:22.8  1:53.7
 11 Metea Valley            269   28   56   60   61   64   74       19:45.8  1:11.0
 12 Elk Grove               325   33   55   78   79   80   84   86  20:22.0  1:59.4
 13 Cary-Grove              399   69   77   81   83   89            20:59.2  1:22.6
 14 Rockford Auburn         409   15   90   95  101  108            24:33.7 15:01.9
 15 Elgin                   454   85   88   91   94   96   97  100  22:24.2  1:59.0
 16 Burlington Central      472   87   92   93   98  102  105       23:16.1  4:00.8
 17 Addison Trail           519   99  103  104  106  107            26:04.5  4:40.6

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Alexa Haff, So             17:07.8    Hinsdale Central     
    2     2  Audrey Ernst, Fr           17:17.9    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Lauren VanVlierbergen, Sr  17:24.9    Jacobs               
    4     4  Gabby Juarez, Sr           17:29.8    Streamwood           
    5     5  Annie Zaher, Jr            17:30.8    Hinsdale Central     
    6     6  Ashley Tutt, So            17:34.8    Minooka              
    7     7  Mackenzie Callahan, So     17:39.1    Minooka              
    8     8  Emma Stephens, Fr          17:42.2    Batavia              
    9     9  Emily Shelton, Fr          17:49.7    Minooka              
   10    10  Grace McCabe, Fr           17:56.3    Hinsdale Central     
   11    11  Reilly Revord, Fr          18:01.6    Hinsdale Central     
   12    12  Dakota Roman, Jr           18:03.9    Batavia              
   13    13  Maryclare Leonard, So      18:12.8    Marist               
   14    14  Emma Ehrhardt, So          18:17.1    Geneva               
   15    15  Janelle Ferguson, Sr       18:28.2    Rockford Auburn      
   16    16  Daphne Kolody, Fr          18:30.8    Batavia              
   17    17  Emma Moravec, So           18:32.8    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Brooke Nusser, Sr          18:40.1    Geneva               
   19    19  Morgan Crouch, Jr          18:41.1    Minooka              
   20    20  Beata Drozda, Fr           18:42.0    Lemont               
   21    21  Kaitlyn Bonfield, Jr       18:43.1    Downers Grove North  
   22    22  Sara Folliard, Sr          18:43.5    Hinsdale Central     
   23    23  Emma McSpadden, Jr         18:49.6    Geneva               
   24    24  Samantha Harding, Sr       18:50.2    Streamwood           
   25    25  Mary Grace Neville, So     18:50.5    Geneva               
   26    26  Addie Kelly, Sr            18:51.7    Streamwood           
   27    27  Angela Budach, Jr          18:52.8    Downers Grove North  
   28    28  Nicki Cast, So             18:54.1    Metea Valley         
   29    29  Grace Maletich, Jr         18:55.0    Downers Grove North  
   30    30  Marygrace Golden, Fr       18:58.7    Batavia              
   31    31  Erika Mansfield, Fr        19:00.2    Batavia              
   32    32  Ashley Johnson, Jr         19:00.9    Downers Grove North  
   33    33  Emily Stegmeier, So        19:01.2    Elk Grove            
   34    34  Ally Suyak, Fr             19:02.0    St. Charles North    
   35    35  Brittany Caskey, Fr        19:03.1    Geneva               
   36    36  Taylor Campos, Jr          19:04.6    Lemont               
   37    37  Bridget Kunkel, So         19:11.5    Lemont               
   38    38  Anna Marie Malay, Fr       19:13.0    Batavia              
   39    39  Miranda Rea, Sr            19:13.2    Batavia              
   40    40  Celine Ratulowski, Fr      19:13.4    Lemont               
   41    41  Taryn Christy, Fr          19:13.6    Geneva               
   42    42  Courtney Eubanks, Sr       19:15.5    Jacobs               
   43    43  Gabby Voltarel, Jr         19:17.5    Lemont               
   44    44  Molly Leahy, Sr            19:18.6    Hinsdale Central     
   45    45  Allie Chen, So             19:20.6    St. Charles North    
   46    46  Jorie Dybcio, Sr           19:25.4    Lemont               
   47    47  Bridget McDermott, Jr      19:25.4    Marist               
   48    48  Chloe Walsh, Fr            19:31.2    Jacobs               
   49    49  Grace Oswald, So           19:34.0    Marist               
   50    50  Catherine Viz, Jr          19:35.2    Marist               
   51    51  Zayna Jan, Sr              19:38.5    Downers Grove North  
   52    52  Madison Kaufmann, So       19:39.9    St. Charles North    
   53    53  Morgan Lain, Sr            19:48.4    St. Charles North    
   54    54  Caitlin Kurtz, Jr          19:49.3    Minooka              
   55    55  Anneliese Schulz, Sr       19:50.1    Elk Grove            
   56    56  Kyla Ohst, Jr              19:52.7    Metea Valley         
   57    57  Molly Barnes, Sr           19:55.3    Jacobs               
   58    58  Jacelyn Maher, Sr          19:55.8    St. Charles North    
   59    59  Cassidy Wingered, Sr       19:56.4    Streamwood           
   60    60  Talia Saleh, So            19:56.6    Metea Valley         
   61    61  Keely Weber, Fr            20:00.6    Metea Valley         
   62    62  Kathryn VanVlierbergen, So 20:02.8    Jacobs               
   63    63  Bailey Zinger, So          20:03.6    Jacobs               
   64    64  Katie North, So            20:05.0    Metea Valley         
   65    65  Molly Fahy, Sr             20:06.5    Marist               
   66    66  Carlin McNulty, So         20:07.9    Marist               
   67    67  Jenna Murphy, Sr           20:08.8    Downers Grove North  
   68    68  Emily Ellis, Fr            20:12.8    Minooka              
   69    69  Rachel Feuerhelm, So       20:16.2    Cary-Grove           
   70    70  Katherine Francissen, Jr   20:20.3    St. Charles North    
   71    71  Gabrielle Gall, Sr         20:21.3    Minooka              
   72    72  Alexandra Lorenz, Jr       20:29.5    Jacobs               
   73    73  Claire Gagen, Jr           20:40.5    Lemont               
   74    74  Caitlin Smyth, Fr          20:44.8    Metea Valley         
   75    75  Marin Leone, Sr            20:51.3    Geneva               
   76    76  Grace Stinites, Fr         20:52.4    Marist               
   77    77  Meghan O'Malley, So        20:53.6    Cary-Grove           
   78    78  Autumn Carney, Sr          20:57.6    Elk Grove            
   79    79  Cassandra Slattery, Jr     21:00.2    Elk Grove            
   80    80  Marilyn Quintera, Sr       21:00.6    Elk Grove            
   81    81  Kasey Tasch, Jr            21:00.9    Cary-Grove           
   82        Sam Czuprynski, Jr         21:01.3    South Elgin          
   83    82  Berenice Cabral, Sr        21:04.0    Streamwood           
   84    83  Annika Nozaki, Fr          21:06.4    Cary-Grove           
   85    84  Hannah Olson, Jr           21:07.5    Elk Grove            
   86    85  Anali Cisneros, Jr         21:21.1    Elgin                
   87        Jennifer Geary, Sr         21:22.8    Jones Prep           
   88        Jackelyn De La Mora, Jr    21:23.9    South Elgin          
   89    86  Stephanie Calmeyn, Sr      21:25.5    Elk Grove            
   90    87  Vanessa Lorenz, Sr         21:27.5    Burlington Central   
   91        Maggie Vickrey, Jr         21:32.3    South Elgin          
   92    88  Chloe Burkhart, Jr         21:33.9    Elgin                
   93    89  Elizabeth Considine, Sr    21:38.8    Cary-Grove           
   94    90  Emma Veitch, Sr            22:28.1    Rockford Auburn      
   95    91  Nayeli Cisneros, So        22:33.9    Elgin                
   96    92  Joy Schwarting, So         22:53.4    Burlington Central   
   97    93  April Nieto, So            22:53.9    Burlington Central   
   98    94  Leslie Duran, Fr           23:11.9    Elgin                
   99    95  Phobe Cooper, Jr           23:18.2    Rockford Auburn      
  100    96  Rose Salazar, Jr           23:20.1    Elgin                
  101        Abigail Steffen, Jr        23:35.1    South Elgin          
  102    97  Jasmine Acuna, So          23:36.5    Elgin                
  103    98  Rayanne Lopez, Fr          23:37.2    Burlington Central   
  104    99  Jennifer Hurtado, Sr       23:47.2    Addison Trail        
  105   100  Alicia Heydt, So           24:58.8    Elgin                
  106   101  Lisa Trowbridge, Sr        25:03.9    Rockford Auburn      
  107   102  Maddie Tovsen, Jr          25:28.3    Burlington Central   
  108   103  Megan Levonyak, Sr         25:38.2    Addison Trail        
  109   104  Bianca Fernandez, Sr       26:00.3    Addison Trail        
  110   105  Mahek Ibrahim, Fr          26:27.2    Burlington Central   
  111   106  Georgette Scoville, Jr     26:29.4    Addison Trail        
  112   107  Emma Schmitt, Sr           28:27.7    Addison Trail        
  113   108  Laketa Virgin, Jr          33:30.0    Rockford Auburn