Sycamore Invitaitonal - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Afton Forest Preserve near DeKalb, IL

September 2, 2014

76 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Normal University H S    67    4    8   11   21   23   50   51    20:30    1:25
  2 Belvidere North          82    1    2   20   22   37   41   64    20:24    3:09
  3 Sterling                137    5   12   14   48   58   65   79    21:16    2:57
  4 West Chicago            140    7   13   35   40   45   70         21:25    2:24
  5 Geneseo                 162   16   30   33   34   49   54   55    21:40    1:47
  6 Hampshire               166   19   24   25   42   56   61   76    21:41    1:56
  7 Elmwood Park            175    9   15   36   43   72   75   89    21:52    3:54
  8 Aurora Central Cathol   194    3   32   46   47   66   71   77    21:59    3:58
  9 LaSalle-Peru            201    6   17   31   69   78              22:09    4:41
 10 Sycamore                242   27   29   59   60   67   82   83    22:28    2:18
 11 Riverside-Brookfield    247   26   44   52   62   63   68   73    22:29    1:50
 12 Burlington Central      280   18   38   39   92   93              24:00    6:53
 13 Rock Falls              290   10   28   80   85   87   90   91    23:29    5:18
 14 St. Francis             349   53   57   74   81   84   86   88    23:59    2:27


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Jenna Lutzow, So           18:59    Belvidere North      
    2     2  Carley Lutzow, Sr          19:03    Belvidere North      
    3     3  Karina Liz, Jr             19:44    Aurora Central Cathol 
    4     4  Shannan Supan, Jr          19:47    Normal University H S 
    5     5  Mercedes Sanchez, Sr       19:54    Sterling             
    6     6  Megan Krolak, Sr           19:55    LaSalle-Peru         
    7     7  Michelle Franch, Sr        19:59    West Chicago         
    8     8  Ashley LaFayette, Sr       20:11    Normal University H S 
    9     9  Aingel Matos, Jr           20:13    Elmwood Park         
   10    10  Makaley Velazquez, Jr      20:19    Rock Falls           
   11    11  Advika Kamatar, So         20:24    Normal University H S 
   12    12  Margaret McPherson, So     20:32    Sterling             
   13    13  Mae Elizabeth Gimre, Sr    20:36    West Chicago         
   14    14  Megan Barnhart, So         20:36    Sterling             
   15    15  Jayleen Pagan, Jr          20:37    Elmwood Park         
   16    16  Katie Puls, Sr             20:46    Geneseo              
   17    17  Rachel Hichey, Fr          20:46    LaSalle-Peru         
   18    18  Chloe Bilyk, Fr            20:49    Burlington Central   
   19    19  Elizabeth Evans, Jr        20:52    Hampshire            
   20        Aislinn Lodwig, Sr         20:53    Kaneland             
   21    20  Carol Garcia, Sr           20:55    Belvidere North      
   22    21  Madigan Landess, Jr        20:56    Normal University H S 
   23    22  Sabrina Elder, Fr          20:57    Belvidere North      
   24        Audrey Harrod, So          21:06    Hinkley-Big Rock     
   25    23  Riley Madix, Fr            21:11    Normal University H S 
   26    24  Natalia Sztuk Vel Sztuk, Sr
                                         21:14    Hampshire            
   27    25  Morgan Richert, So         21:16    Hampshire            
   28    26  Dee Dee Keen, Sr           21:20    Riverside-Brookfield 
   29    27  Ella Holland, Fr           21:25    Sycamore             
   30    28  Bailie Smith, Sr           21:26    Rock Falls           
   31    29  Julianne Morreale, So      21:27    Sycamore             
   32    30  Sally DeBrock, So          21:31    Geneseo              
   33    31  Sarah Robinson, So         21:33    LaSalle-Peru         
   34    32  Irene Crown, Sr            21:41    Aurora Central Cathol 
   35    33  Molly Lembke, Jr           21:42    Geneseo              
   36    34  Taylor Claus, Jr           21:49    Geneseo              
   37    35  Ana Flores, Sr             21:51    West Chicago         
   38    36  Maggie Connelly, So        22:04    Elmwood Park         
   39    37  Mia Rodriguez, Fr          22:07    Belvidere North      
   40    38  Courtni Neubauer, Sr       22:09    Burlington Central   
   41        Sarah Daley, So            22:12    Kaneland             
   42    39  Vanessa Lorenz, Sr         22:13    Burlington Central   
   43    40  Shelley Parat, Jr          22:16    West Chicago         
   44    41  Jennifer Lemke, Jr         22:16    Belvidere North      
   45    42  Sophia Oury, Fr            22:18    Hampshire            
   46    43  Aleksandra Witkos, So      22:19    Elmwood Park         
   47    44  Reilly O'Donnell, Sr       22:21    Riverside-Brookfield 
   48    45  Evelyn Almonte, Sr         22:23    West Chicago         
   49    46  Toriana Turk, Fr           22:23    Aurora Central Cathol 
   50    47  Amy Brouch, So             22:27    Aurora Central Cathol 
   51    48  Maegan McCue, So           22:28    Sterling             
   52    49  Megan Coulter, So          22:33    Geneseo              
   53        Jessica Kucera, Sr         22:33    Kaneland             
   54    50  Katie Reeves, So           22:34    Normal University H S 
   55        Sydney Kitzman, Sr         22:35    Dixon                
   56    51  Nadia Khusro, So           22:35    Normal University H S 
   57    52  Meaghan Dorsey, Sr         22:36    Riverside-Brookfield 
   58    53  Colleen McShea, So         22:41    St. Francis          
   59    54  Katelyn Mielke, So         22:43    Geneseo              
   60    55  Veronica Eilers, Fr        22:45    Geneseo              
   61    56  Marie Mayer, So            22:47    Hampshire            
   62    57  Shannon Moran, Fr          22:50    St. Francis          
   63    58  Bryana Johnson, Jr         22:51    Sterling             
   64    59  Madison Mollman, So        22:51    Sycamore             
   65        Madison Miller, Jr         22:52    Geneseo              
   66    60  Claire Emmert, So          22:53    Sycamore             
   67    61  Shayla Sotelo, So          22:59    Hampshire            
   68    62  Lulu Keen, So              23:00    Riverside-Brookfield 
   69    63  Hailey Jurgens, Fr         23:10    Riverside-Brookfield 
   70        Becca Rapps, Jr            23:10    Geneseo              
   71    64  Stephanie Robles, Jr       23:13    Belvidere North      
   72        Shana Dregenberg, Sr       23:22    Dixon                
   73    65  Carly Hansen, So           23:39    Sterling             
   74    66  Sarah Brouch, Sr           23:42    Aurora Central Cathol 
   75    67  Moriah Stice, Sr           23:43    Sycamore             
   76        Bartholomew Carly, Jr      23:48    Kaneland             
   77    68  Lauren Primer, Sr          23:48    Riverside-Brookfield 
   78    69  Stephanie Prostko, Jr      23:52    LaSalle-Peru         
   79    70  Michele Comforti, Sr       23:57    West Chicago         
   80    71  Shannon Lo Presti, Fr      24:04    Aurora Central Cathol 
   81    72  Gianna Rubino, Sr          24:06    Elmwood Park         
   82    73  Natalie Cote, So           24:13    Riverside-Brookfield 
   83    74  Kate Beck, So              24:18    St. Francis          
   84    75  Siara Simental, Sr         24:19    Elmwood Park         
   85    76  Samantha Johnson, Fr       24:29    Hampshire            
   86    77  Therese Hein, Fr           24:31    Aurora Central Cathol 
   87        Nicole Jachec, Fr          24:31    Hampshire            
   88    78  Kristen Williams, Jr       24:36    LaSalle-Peru         
   89    79  Santana Estrada, Sr        24:46    Sterling             
   90        Priscilla Castillo, So     24:51    Sterling             
   91    80  Michaela Spreier, Sr       24:54    Rock Falls           
   92    81  Kate Martin, Sr            24:57    St. Francis          
   93    82  Abby Bartles, Sr           25:00    Sycamore             
   94        Mackenzie Barnhart, Jr     25:05    Sterling             
   95    83  Theresa Guss, So           25:07    Sycamore             
   96    84  Kristen VonBampus, Sr      25:08    St. Francis          
   97    85  Mackenzie Schueler, Jr     25:10    Rock Falls           
   98        Callie Miller, Jr          25:14    Geneseo              
   99        Katelyn Stanevich, Sr      25:27    Sycamore             
  100        Emily Plauck, So           25:27    Sycamore             
  101    86  Sarah Bettag, Sr           25:29    St. Francis          
  102    87  Ellie McKee, Sr            25:36    Rock Falls           
  103    88  Alison Lefelstein, Sr      25:43    St. Francis          
  104    89  Natalie Alvarado, Fr       25:46    Elmwood Park         
  105        Maya Miiler, Sr            25:57    Sterling             
  106        Jessica Pytel, Fr          26:05    Hampshire            
  107    90  Lilly Ngai, Sr             26:28    Rock Falls           
  108    91  Olivia Babcock, So         26:41    Rock Falls           
  109        Angelique Depuy, Jr        26:41    Sterling             
  110        Rebekah Beard, Fr          26:41    Geneseo              
  111    92  Rayanne Lopez, Fr          27:06    Burlington Central   
  112        Regan Kasprak, Sr          27:24    St. Francis          
  113        Rebecca Freund, Sr         27:36    Hampshire            
  114    93  Maddie Tovsen, Jr          27:42    Burlington Central   
  115        Amelia Martinez, So        28:01    Sterling             
  116        Allison Bandusky, Sr       28:18    St. Francis